|
10 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Zwettl |
19:30
|
Ortmann | más información ... |
|
10 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Kottingbrunn |
19:30
|
Marathon Korneuburg | más información ... |
|
10 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Waidhofen / Thaya |
19:30
|
Gloggnitz | más información ... |
|
10 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Wiener Neustadt |
20:00
|
SV Haitzendorf | más información 1 |
|
11 May 24 Sin comenzar |
SC Retz |
16:30
|
Scheiblingkirchen-Warth | más información ... |
|
11 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Rohrbach |
18:00
|
Langenrohr | más información ... |
|
11 May 24 Sin comenzar |
St. Pölten II |
18:00
|
Schrems | más información ... |
|
12 May 24 Sin comenzar |
St. Peter |
11:00
|
Kilb | más información ... |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Josef Pross | 20 | DEL | Gloggnitz | ||
2 | M. Szotkowski | 15 | DEL | Zwettl | ||
3 | M. Jurdík | 14 | DEL | Schrems | ||
4 | C. Tvrdy | 13 | MED | Wiener Neustadt | ||
5 | David Gallei | 13 | DEL | Ortmann | ||
6 | M. Sax | 11 | DEL | Wiener Neustadt | ||
7 | L. Grabovac | 11 | DEL | Marathon Korneuburg | ||
8 | E. Dilic | 10 | DEL | Langenrohr | ||
9 | A. Mujakic | 10 | DEL | Marathon Korneuburg | ||
10 | Tobias Eggenfellner | 10 | DEL | SV Haitzendorf | ||
11 | J. Schulmeister | 9 | DEL | SC Retz | ||
12 | K. Aue | 9 | DEL | Langenrohr | ||
13 | Hoppi | 9 | MED | Kilb | ||
14 | P. Zubak | 9 | DEL | Kottingbrunn | ||
15 | E. Terziu | 9 | DEL | Kilb | ||
16 | J. Kussler | 8 | DEL | Marathon Korneuburg | ||
17 | Jan Gerg | 8 | MED | St. Peter | ||
18 | Oliver Kruder | 8 | DEL | Zwettl | ||
19 | Marco Moser | 7 | MED | Rohrbach | ||
20 | Sebastian Thomas Penz | 7 | MED | Zwettl |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | L. Grill | 6 | MED | Gloggnitz | ||
2 | D. Hautzinger | 6 | MED | Marathon Korneuburg | ||
3 | M. Berisha | 6 | MED | SV Haitzendorf | ||
4 | M. Binder | 6 | MED | Wiener Neustadt | ||
5 | S. Ofner | 6 | MED | Gloggnitz | ||
6 | C. Hayden | 5 | MED | Langenrohr | ||
7 | M. Yavuz | 5 | DEF | Marathon Korneuburg | ||
8 | A. Erel | 5 | DEF | Marathon Korneuburg | ||
9 | Eric Schnurer | 5 | DEF | Rohrbach | ||
10 | N. Tscheppen | 5 | DEF | Zwettl | ||
11 | D. Vukasinovic | 5 | DEF | Scheiblingkirchen-Wa. | ||
12 | P. Ruzicka | 5 | MED | Waidhofen / Thaya | ||
13 | W. Mühlberger | 5 | DEF | Waidhofen / Thaya | ||
14 | M. Schatz | 5 | DEF | St. Peter | ||
15 | Dominik Reiter | 5 | DEF | SV Haitzendorf | ||
16 | Teufel | 5 | MED | Langenrohr | ||
17 | Mehmet Olgun | 5 | MED | Rohrbach | ||
18 | David Gallei | 5 | DEL | Ortmann | ||
19 | Philipp Eichberger | 5 | DEF | Wiener Neustadt | ||
20 | F. Daxbock | 5 | MED | Rohrbach |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | D. Hautzinger | 2 | MED | Marathon Korneuburg | ||
2 | P. Chrenko | 2 | DEL | Rohrbach | ||
3 | V. Mena | 2 | DEL | St. Pölten II | ||
4 | M. Sax | 1 | DEL | Wiener Neustadt | ||
5 | C. Hayden | 1 | MED | Langenrohr | ||
6 | A. Alaca | 1 | DEL | Kottingbrunn | ||
7 | Eric Schnurer | 1 | DEF | Rohrbach | ||
8 | F. Rumpler | 1 | MED | Langenrohr | ||
9 | N. Tscheppen | 1 | DEF | Zwettl | ||
10 | G. Linhart | 1 | MED | Scheiblingkirchen-Wa. | ||
11 | M. Berisha | 1 | MED | SV Haitzendorf | ||
12 | Michael Kerschbaumer | 1 | POR | SV Haitzendorf | ||
13 | P. Ruzicka | 1 | MED | Waidhofen / Thaya | ||
14 | W. Mühlberger | 1 | DEF | Waidhofen / Thaya | ||
15 | M. Binder | 1 | MED | Wiener Neustadt | ||
16 | M. Slavik | 1 | DEF | Waidhofen / Thaya | ||
17 | Marvin Bio | 1 | MED | Schrems | ||
18 | David Milic | 1 | MED | SC Retz | ||
19 | Florian Binder | 1 | MED | Kilb | ||
20 | Oliver Bauer | 1 | MED | Waidhofen / Thaya |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Vittner | 8 | MED | SV Haitzendorf | ||
2 | A. Erel | 7 | DEF | Marathon Korneuburg | ||
3 | F. Weixelbraun | 7 | MED | Schrems | ||
4 | M. Szotkowski | 6 | DEL | Zwettl | ||
5 | M. Sax | 5 | DEL | Wiener Neustadt | ||
6 | L. Grabovac | 5 | DEL | Marathon Korneuburg | ||
7 | Stefan Nestler | 5 | MED | Langenrohr | ||
8 | Benjamin Hahn | 5 | DEF | Zwettl | ||
9 | G. Schmidt | 4 | DEL | Zwettl | ||
10 | Markus Tanzer | 4 | MED | St. Peter | ||
11 | D. Pichler | 4 | MED | Gloggnitz | ||
12 | Florian Binder | 4 | MED | Kilb | ||
13 | M. Kerschner | 4 | DEL | Kilb | ||
14 | E. Terziu | 4 | DEL | Kilb | ||
15 | M. Jurdík | 3 | DEL | Schrems | ||
16 | J. Schulmeister | 3 | DEL | SC Retz | ||
17 | A. Mujakic | 3 | DEL | Marathon Korneuburg | ||
18 | M. Jatić | 3 | MED | Scheiblingkirchen-Wa. | ||
19 | S. Tahirovic | 3 | MED | Kottingbrunn | ||
20 | Hoppi | 3 | MED | Kilb |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Josef Pross | 27 | DEL | Gloggnitz | ||
2 | M. Jurdík | 26 | DEL | Schrems | ||
3 | M. Sax | 25 | DEL | Wiener Neustadt | ||
4 | Hoppi | 25 | MED | Kilb | ||
5 | M. Szotkowski | 25 | DEL | Zwettl | ||
6 | L. Grabovac | 25 | DEL | Marathon Korneuburg | ||
7 | David Gallei | 25 | DEL | Ortmann | ||
8 | Felix Bass | 24 | DEL | Kilb | ||
9 | Sebastian Thomas Penz | 23 | MED | Zwettl | ||
10 | Marco Moser | 23 | MED | Rohrbach | ||
11 | C. Tvrdy | 22 | MED | Wiener Neustadt | ||
12 | L. Nagelstrasser | 22 | DEF | St. Peter | ||
13 | Tobias Eggenfellner | 21 | DEL | SV Haitzendorf | ||
14 | Oliver Kruder | 21 | DEL | Zwettl | ||
15 | Alexander Kleczkowski | 21 | MED | Langenrohr | ||
16 | A. Mujakic | 20 | DEL | Marathon Korneuburg | ||
17 | C. Eisinger | 20 | MED | Scheiblingkirchen-Wa. | ||
18 | Melvin Reichardt | 20 | MED | Scheiblingkirchen-Wa. | ||
19 | P. Springer | 20 | DEF | Kilb | ||
20 | F. Kreka | 19 | MED | Wiener Neustadt |