- 2023/2024
- 2022/2023
- 2021/2022
- 2020/2021
- 2019/2020
- 2018/2019
- 2017/2018
- 2016/2017
- 2015/2016
- 2014/2015
- 2013/2014
- 2012/2013
- 2011/2012
- 2010/2011
- 2009/2010
- 2008/2009
- 2007/2008
- 2006/2007
- 2005/2006
- 2004/2005
- 2003/2004
- 2002/2003
- 2001/2002
- 2000/2001
- 1999/2000
- 1998/1999
- 1997/1998
- 1996/1997
- 1995/1996
- 1994/1995
- 1982/1983
- 1981/1982
- 1980/1981
- 1979/1980
SEGUNDA FEDERACIÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Bilbao Ath. | 34 | 68 | 17 | 82 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Barakaldo | 34 | 61 | 19 | 76 | ||
3 | Logroñés | 34 | 70 | 17 | 71 | ||
4 | Utebo | 34 | 40 | 31 | 61 | ||
5 | Deportivo | 34 | 51 | 40 | 56 | ||
6 | Deportivo | 34 | 57 | 42 | 52 | ||
7 | Tudelano | 34 | 45 | 32 | 48 | ||
8 | Barbastro | 34 | 28 | 28 | 47 | ||
9 | Real | 34 | 35 | 37 | 47 | ||
10 | Calahorra | 34 | 36 | 38 | 46 | ||
11 | SD Gernika | 34 | 37 | 48 | 43 | ||
12 | Arenas Getxo | 34 | 35 | 37 | 41 | ||
13 | Izarra | 34 | 32 | 51 | 36 | ||
14 | AD San Juan | 34 | 29 | 47 | 33 | ||
15 | Mutilvera | 34 | 21 | 50 | 33 | ||
16 | Náxara | 34 | 23 | 59 | 24 | ||
17 | Valle | 34 | 24 | 58 | 21 | ||
18 | Brea | 34 | 15 | 56 | 21 |
SEGUNDA FEDERACIÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sestao River | 34 | 55 | 17 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Deportivo | 34 | 40 | 23 | 59 | ||
3 | SD Tarazona | 34 | 60 | 37 | 56 | ||
4 | Utebo | 34 | 39 | 32 | 53 | ||
5 | SD Gernika | 34 | 41 | 31 | 53 | ||
6 | Tudelano | 34 | 39 | 32 | 52 | ||
7 | Real | 34 | 46 | 42 | 52 | ||
8 | AD San Juan | 34 | 33 | 27 | 51 | ||
9 | Arenas Getxo | 34 | 39 | 42 | 48 | ||
10 | Izarra | 34 | 39 | 31 | 48 | ||
11 | Mutilvera | 34 | 44 | 37 | 46 | ||
12 | Brea | 34 | 27 | 33 | 44 | ||
13 | Beasain KE | 34 | 40 | 40 | 41 | ||
14 | Cirbonero | 34 | 35 | 40 | 40 | ||
15 | CD Alfaro | 34 | 35 | 54 | 34 | ||
16 | Logroñés | 34 | 27 | 54 | 32 | ||
17 | Racing Rioja | 34 | 27 | 57 | 32 | ||
18 | Arnedo | 34 | 28 | 65 | 24 |
TERCERA FEDERACIÓN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Deportivo | 38 | 72 | 31 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Beasain KE | 38 | 65 | 36 | 70 | ||
3 | Portugalete | 38 | 60 | 33 | 70 | ||
4 | Barakaldo | 38 | 64 | 46 | 69 | ||
5 | CD Basconia | 38 | 45 | 32 | 65 | ||
6 | CD Vitoria | 38 | 55 | 49 | 59 | ||
7 | San Ignacio | 38 | 57 | 48 | 58 | ||
8 | SCD Durango | 38 | 42 | 29 | 57 | ||
9 | Leioa | 38 | 55 | 38 | 56 | ||
10 | Anaitasuna | 38 | 48 | 49 | 52 | ||
11 | Lagun Onak | 38 | 42 | 44 | 51 | ||
12 | Pasaia KE | 38 | 36 | 43 | 50 | ||
13 | Deusto | 38 | 42 | 40 | 49 | ||
14 | Urduliz FT | 38 | 39 | 57 | 45 | ||
15 | Aurrera KE | 38 | 36 | 55 | 38 | ||
16 | Santutxu | 38 | 42 | 60 | 38 | ||
17 | Uritarra CD | 38 | 38 | 52 | 38 | ||
18 | Amurrio | 38 | 39 | 45 | 37 | ||
19 | Beti Gazte | 38 | 34 | 80 | 26 | ||
20 | Tolosa CF | 38 | 43 | 87 | 26 |
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Real | 20 | 35 | 16 | 40 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bilbao Ath. | 20 | 34 | 19 | 39 | ||
3 | Amorebieta | 20 | 26 | 19 | 37 | ||
4 | Racing | 20 | 30 | 17 | 35 | ||
5 | Real Unión | 20 | 26 | 18 | 33 | ||
6 | Arenas Getxo | 20 | 15 | 15 | 26 | ||
7 | CD Laredo | 20 | 17 | 27 | 24 | ||
8 | Portugalete | 20 | 16 | 19 | 22 | ||
9 | Deportivo | 20 | 22 | 31 | 20 | ||
10 | Barakaldo | 20 | 19 | 39 | 17 | ||
11 | Leioa | 20 | 12 | 32 | 10 | ||
12 | Tudelano | 18 | 29 | 14 | 34 | ||
13 | Calahorra | 18 | 17 | 6 | 34 | ||
14 | Logroñés | 18 | 20 | 14 | 29 | ||
15 | CD Ebro | 18 | 15 | 17 | 28 | ||
16 | Osasuna | 18 | 21 | 22 | 24 | ||
17 | SD Tarazona | 18 | 16 | 22 | 24 | ||
18 | Mutilvera | 18 | 23 | 18 | 23 | ||
19 | Ejea | 18 | 12 | 19 | 18 | ||
20 | Izarra | 18 | 14 | 25 | 15 | ||
21 | Haro | 18 | 14 | 24 | 12 |
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Logroñés | 28 | 49 | 19 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cultural | 28 | 45 | 28 | 49 | ||
3 | Bilbao Ath. | 28 | 55 | 35 | 49 | ||
4 | Real | 28 | 43 | 28 | 47 | ||
5 | Real | 28 | 47 | 35 | 44 | ||
6 | Amorebieta | 28 | 38 | 38 | 42 | ||
7 | Osasuna | 28 | 35 | 35 | 40 | ||
8 | Burgos | 28 | 31 | 37 | 39 | ||
9 | Guijuelo | 28 | 30 | 26 | 37 | ||
10 | Haro | 28 | 29 | 33 | 36 | ||
11 | Deportivo | 28 | 28 | 31 | 34 | ||
12 | Calahorra | 28 | 28 | 32 | 34 | ||
13 | Salamanca | 28 | 30 | 39 | 34 | ||
14 | Barakaldo | 28 | 33 | 42 | 32 | ||
15 | Leioa | 28 | 35 | 38 | 31 | ||
16 | Unionistas | 28 | 39 | 43 | 31 | ||
17 | Real Unión | 28 | 29 | 33 | 29 | ||
18 | Arenas Getxo | 28 | 27 | 43 | 28 | ||
19 | Izarra | 28 | 29 | 47 | 28 | ||
20 | Tudelano | 28 | 26 | 44 | 24 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Portugalete | 38 | 65 | 21 | 86 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sestao River | 38 | 74 | 36 | 78 | ||
3 | Deportivo | 38 | 69 | 44 | 66 | ||
4 | San Ignacio | 38 | 66 | 36 | 63 | ||
5 | Balmaseda | 38 | 50 | 36 | 63 | ||
6 | CD Basconia | 38 | 64 | 52 | 60 | ||
7 | Real | 38 | 71 | 48 | 59 | ||
8 | Somorrostro | 38 | 59 | 43 | 57 | ||
9 | Sodupe | 38 | 49 | 45 | 50 | ||
10 | Pasaia KE | 38 | 33 | 46 | 49 | ||
11 | Santutxu | 38 | 38 | 48 | 48 | ||
12 | Lagun Onak | 38 | 46 | 46 | 48 | ||
13 | Beasain KE | 38 | 46 | 40 | 46 | ||
14 | Santurtzi | 38 | 33 | 42 | 45 | ||
15 | Deusto | 38 | 41 | 55 | 43 | ||
16 | SD Zamudio | 38 | 42 | 66 | 39 | ||
17 | Amurrio | 38 | 30 | 64 | 34 | ||
18 | Ordizia KE | 38 | 40 | 72 | 31 | ||
19 | Pedro | 38 | 40 | 69 | 29 | ||
20 | Club Bermeo | 38 | 24 | 71 | 19 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SCD Durango | 38 | 62 | 36 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Portugalete | 38 | 63 | 29 | 71 | ||
3 | Deportivo | 38 | 55 | 27 | 65 | ||
4 | Sestao River | 38 | 55 | 30 | 64 | ||
5 | Beasain KE | 38 | 50 | 33 | 61 | ||
6 | Real | 38 | 48 | 48 | 61 | ||
7 | Somorrostro | 38 | 59 | 43 | 58 | ||
8 | Deusto | 38 | 40 | 37 | 57 | ||
9 | Balmaseda | 38 | 42 | 43 | 54 | ||
10 | Sodupe | 38 | 32 | 40 | 51 | ||
11 | Lagun Onak | 38 | 44 | 49 | 50 | ||
12 | SD Zamudio | 38 | 44 | 49 | 49 | ||
13 | Santutxu | 38 | 33 | 45 | 47 | ||
14 | Santurtzi | 38 | 41 | 46 | 46 | ||
15 | CD Basconia | 38 | 49 | 46 | 43 | ||
16 | Amurrio | 38 | 38 | 46 | 43 | ||
17 | Club Bermeo | 38 | 31 | 52 | 39 | ||
18 | Anaitasuna | 38 | 32 | 47 | 38 | ||
19 | CD Getxo | 38 | 23 | 49 | 31 | ||
20 | Aurrera | 38 | 30 | 76 | 19 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Deportivo | 38 | 57 | 20 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Vitoria | 38 | 60 | 39 | 72 | ||
3 | SCD Durango | 38 | 56 | 27 | 71 | ||
4 | Beasain KE | 38 | 51 | 29 | 70 | ||
5 | Portugalete | 38 | 56 | 39 | 69 | ||
6 | Club Bermeo | 38 | 53 | 41 | 56 | ||
7 | Deusto | 38 | 46 | 45 | 55 | ||
8 | Santurtzi | 38 | 44 | 38 | 53 | ||
9 | Balmaseda | 38 | 41 | 40 | 51 | ||
10 | CD Basconia | 38 | 50 | 55 | 48 | ||
11 | Sodupe | 38 | 55 | 67 | 47 | ||
12 | Amurrio | 38 | 39 | 39 | 46 | ||
13 | CD Getxo | 38 | 39 | 45 | 45 | ||
14 | Lagun Onak | 38 | 30 | 47 | 45 | ||
15 | Real | 38 | 36 | 35 | 44 | ||
16 | Santutxu | 38 | 38 | 45 | 41 | ||
17 | Tolosa CF | 38 | 32 | 49 | 39 | ||
18 | Aurrera KE | 38 | 27 | 54 | 38 | ||
19 | Zalla | 38 | 39 | 63 | 33 | ||
20 | Pasaia KE | 38 | 35 | 67 | 29 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SD Zamudio | 38 | 65 | 40 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Club Bermeo | 38 | 57 | 35 | 67 | ||
3 | Lagun Onak | 38 | 39 | 26 | 66 | ||
4 | Balmaseda | 38 | 50 | 35 | 64 | ||
5 | Beasain KE | 38 | 54 | 36 | 63 | ||
6 | CD Vitoria | 38 | 47 | 32 | 61 | ||
7 | Santutxu | 38 | 39 | 33 | 53 | ||
8 | Zalla | 38 | 54 | 43 | 52 | ||
9 | Pasaia KE | 38 | 36 | 48 | 52 | ||
10 | SCD Durango | 38 | 29 | 34 | 50 | ||
11 | CD Getxo | 38 | 43 | 38 | 50 | ||
12 | Deportivo | 38 | 54 | 52 | 48 | ||
13 | Real | 38 | 44 | 48 | 47 | ||
14 | CD Basconia | 38 | 53 | 62 | 46 | ||
15 | Santurtzi | 38 | 40 | 46 | 46 | ||
16 | Deusto | 38 | 38 | 46 | 45 | ||
17 | Aurrera KE | 38 | 50 | 76 | 41 | ||
18 | Aurrera | 38 | 33 | 50 | 40 | ||
19 | Elgorriaga | 38 | 36 | 56 | 32 | ||
20 | Aretxabaleta | 38 | 34 | 59 | 28 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Portugalete | 38 | 68 | 27 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SD Gernika | 38 | 54 | 21 | 75 | ||
3 | Arenas Getxo | 38 | 62 | 31 | 71 | ||
4 | SCD Durango | 38 | 43 | 30 | 67 | ||
5 | Beasain KE | 38 | 52 | 41 | 67 | ||
6 | Zalla | 38 | 50 | 36 | 66 | ||
7 | Deportivo | 38 | 52 | 41 | 58 | ||
8 | Real | 38 | 38 | 32 | 57 | ||
9 | Balmaseda | 38 | 43 | 37 | 55 | ||
10 | Santurtzi | 38 | 48 | 49 | 51 | ||
11 | SD Zamudio | 38 | 53 | 49 | 50 | ||
12 | Aurrera | 38 | 44 | 48 | 49 | ||
13 | Santutxu | 38 | 31 | 43 | 46 | ||
14 | Club Bermeo | 38 | 35 | 49 | 45 | ||
15 | Lagun Onak | 38 | 38 | 43 | 43 | ||
16 | CD Basconia | 38 | 44 | 57 | 42 | ||
17 | Pasaia KE | 38 | 35 | 49 | 38 | ||
18 | SD Erandio | 38 | 33 | 62 | 32 | ||
19 | Oiartzun KE | 38 | 24 | 55 | 26 | ||
20 | Amurrio | 38 | 25 | 72 | 24 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Leioa | 38 | 62 | 34 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Portugalete | 38 | 67 | 38 | 70 | ||
3 | Arenas Getxo | 38 | 67 | 39 | 69 | ||
4 | CD Basconia | 38 | 77 | 49 | 67 | ||
5 | Deportivo | 38 | 54 | 33 | 62 | ||
6 | Zalla | 38 | 55 | 45 | 60 | ||
7 | SD Gernika | 38 | 43 | 29 | 59 | ||
8 | SD Zamudio | 38 | 64 | 48 | 56 | ||
9 | Balmaseda | 38 | 45 | 40 | 55 | ||
10 | Beasain KE | 38 | 45 | 59 | 52 | ||
11 | Santutxu | 38 | 37 | 40 | 48 | ||
12 | SCD Durango | 38 | 52 | 57 | 48 | ||
13 | Pasaia KE | 38 | 39 | 48 | 46 | ||
14 | Lagun Onak | 38 | 34 | 46 | 45 | ||
15 | Oiartzun KE | 38 | 40 | 61 | 44 | ||
16 | Amurrio | 38 | 31 | 45 | 42 | ||
17 | Club Bermeo | 38 | 37 | 46 | 39 | ||
18 | CD Elgoibar | 38 | 26 | 48 | 35 | ||
19 | Sodupe | 38 | 36 | 65 | 25 | ||
20 | Retuerto | 38 | 21 | 62 | 25 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Laudio | 38 | 65 | 28 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Arenas Getxo | 38 | 54 | 24 | 78 | ||
3 | Portugalete | 38 | 75 | 38 | 73 | ||
4 | Leioa | 38 | 43 | 27 | 71 | ||
5 | SD Gernika | 38 | 57 | 30 | 69 | ||
6 | Zalla | 38 | 51 | 35 | 68 | ||
7 | Club Bermeo | 38 | 50 | 46 | 52 | ||
8 | SCD Durango | 38 | 39 | 44 | 48 | ||
9 | SD Zamudio | 38 | 41 | 52 | 47 | ||
10 | Beasain KE | 38 | 37 | 41 | 47 | ||
11 | Lagun Onak | 38 | 36 | 41 | 46 | ||
12 | CD Basconia | 38 | 48 | 57 | 45 | ||
13 | Pasaia KE | 38 | 42 | 63 | 43 | ||
14 | Deportivo | 38 | 40 | 48 | 43 | ||
15 | CD Elgoibar | 38 | 35 | 42 | 43 | ||
16 | Balmaseda | 38 | 48 | 57 | 40 | ||
17 | CD Getxo | 38 | 34 | 49 | 39 | ||
18 | Santutxu | 38 | 38 | 55 | 39 | ||
19 | Aurrera | 38 | 27 | 57 | 29 | ||
20 | Anaitasuna | 38 | 35 | 61 | 25 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Laudio | 38 | 70 | 24 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Barakaldo | 38 | 57 | 30 | 76 | ||
3 | Portugalete | 38 | 60 | 29 | 74 | ||
4 | Beasain KE | 38 | 58 | 34 | 72 | ||
5 | Zalla | 38 | 57 | 34 | 72 | ||
6 | SD Gernika | 38 | 50 | 37 | 64 | ||
7 | SCD Durango | 38 | 49 | 41 | 63 | ||
8 | SD Zamudio | 38 | 42 | 42 | 54 | ||
9 | Leioa | 38 | 44 | 37 | 53 | ||
10 | CD Basconia | 38 | 67 | 67 | 47 | ||
11 | Lagun Onak | 38 | 29 | 31 | 46 | ||
12 | CD Elgoibar | 38 | 41 | 49 | 45 | ||
13 | Eibar B | 38 | 36 | 45 | 44 | ||
14 | Arenas Getxo | 38 | 43 | 44 | 42 | ||
15 | Santutxu | 38 | 35 | 56 | 40 | ||
16 | Balmaseda | 38 | 48 | 57 | 40 | ||
17 | Deportivo | 38 | 49 | 71 | 40 | ||
18 | CD Vitoria | 38 | 42 | 64 | 32 | ||
19 | CD Hernani | 38 | 31 | 71 | 26 | ||
20 | Zarauzko Ke | 38 | 29 | 74 | 20 |
DIVISIÓN HONOR PAÍS VASCO GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Deportivo | 34 | 83 | 24 | 83 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Laudio | 34 | 63 | 32 | 82 | ||
3 | CD Vitoria | 34 | 78 | 20 | 78 | ||
4 | Salvatierra | 34 | 60 | 36 | 59 | ||
5 | Club Ignacio | 34 | 45 | 33 | 55 | ||
6 | Zaramaga | 34 | 56 | 42 | 54 | ||
7 | Pilar | 34 | 58 | 52 | 53 | ||
8 | Abetxuko | 34 | 54 | 54 | 46 | ||
9 | Ariznabarra | 34 | 46 | 42 | 44 | ||
10 | Lantarón | 34 | 37 | 48 | 43 | ||
11 | Aurrera | 34 | 34 | 46 | 43 | ||
12 | Amurrio Club | 34 | 38 | 44 | 41 | ||
13 | Nanclares | 34 | 35 | 51 | 36 | ||
14 | Condado | 34 | 32 | 53 | 35 | ||
15 | CDF Lakua | 34 | 38 | 51 | 34 | ||
16 | Martín | 34 | 41 | 68 | 34 | ||
17 | Prudencio | 34 | 26 | 58 | 22 | ||
18 | Alegría | 34 | 29 | 99 | 6 |
DIVISIÓN HONOR PAÍS VASCO GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Aurrera | 34 | 76 | 24 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | San Ignacio | 34 | 73 | 29 | 70 | ||
3 | Martín | 34 | 78 | 47 | 69 | ||
4 | Ariznabarra | 34 | 59 | 41 | 64 | ||
5 | Deportivo | 34 | 75 | 29 | 63 | ||
6 | CD Vitoria | 34 | 58 | 38 | 61 | ||
7 | Zaramaga | 34 | 53 | 39 | 59 | ||
8 | Nanclares | 34 | 61 | 45 | 53 | ||
9 | Alegría | 34 | 58 | 60 | 50 | ||
10 | Pilar | 34 | 72 | 57 | 48 | ||
11 | CDF Lakua | 34 | 55 | 54 | 48 | ||
12 | Condado | 34 | 37 | 58 | 37 | ||
13 | Prudencio | 34 | 43 | 59 | 36 | ||
14 | Laudio | 34 | 35 | 61 | 34 | ||
15 | Bruno | 34 | 47 | 74 | 32 | ||
16 | Zuia Fútbol | 34 | 27 | 66 | 21 | ||
17 | Vulcano | 34 | 36 | 88 | 15 | ||
18 | Izarra Gorri | 34 | 21 | 95 | 12 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Lagun Onak | 38 | 51 | 25 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Amurrio | 38 | 63 | 27 | 73 | ||
3 | CD Elgoibar | 38 | 54 | 32 | 70 | ||
4 | Portugalete | 38 | 54 | 35 | 70 | ||
5 | Beasain KE | 38 | 68 | 38 | 70 | ||
6 | SD Gernika | 38 | 45 | 35 | 56 | ||
7 | CD Basconia | 38 | 50 | 51 | 56 | ||
8 | Laudio | 38 | 39 | 43 | 50 | ||
9 | SD Zamudio | 38 | 42 | 38 | 49 | ||
10 | Amorebieta | 38 | 59 | 59 | 48 | ||
11 | Leioa | 38 | 38 | 45 | 47 | ||
12 | Arenas Getxo | 38 | 38 | 43 | 47 | ||
13 | Zalla | 38 | 35 | 53 | 46 | ||
14 | Santurtzi | 38 | 36 | 45 | 46 | ||
15 | Eibar B | 38 | 32 | 35 | 44 | ||
16 | SCD Durango | 38 | 44 | 50 | 43 | ||
17 | Zarautz | 38 | 45 | 51 | 42 | ||
18 | Ordizia KE | 38 | 35 | 61 | 40 | ||
19 | Deportivo | 38 | 31 | 53 | 32 | ||
20 | San Ignacio | 38 | 25 | 65 | 19 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Portugalete | 38 | 56 | 31 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SD Gernika | 38 | 52 | 37 | 68 | ||
3 | Amurrio | 38 | 55 | 30 | 67 | ||
4 | SD Zamudio | 38 | 56 | 40 | 66 | ||
5 | CD Basconia | 38 | 51 | 35 | 65 | ||
6 | Lagun Onak | 38 | 50 | 32 | 63 | ||
7 | Zalla | 38 | 53 | 47 | 63 | ||
8 | Eibar B | 38 | 60 | 47 | 58 | ||
9 | Santurtzi | 38 | 34 | 44 | 51 | ||
10 | Amorebieta | 38 | 46 | 47 | 49 | ||
11 | CD Elgoibar | 38 | 37 | 40 | 47 | ||
12 | Arenas Getxo | 38 | 39 | 44 | 46 | ||
13 | Deportivo | 38 | 39 | 37 | 45 | ||
14 | Beasain KE | 38 | 43 | 52 | 43 | ||
15 | Laudio | 38 | 36 | 38 | 42 | ||
16 | Zarautz | 38 | 28 | 43 | 41 | ||
17 | SCD Durango | 38 | 42 | 51 | 41 | ||
18 | Pedro | 38 | 37 | 52 | 41 | ||
19 | Tolosa CF | 38 | 37 | 53 | 39 | ||
20 | CD Vitoria | 38 | 34 | 85 | 23 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Zalla | 38 | 64 | 35 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Amorebieta | 38 | 56 | 27 | 70 | ||
3 | Portugalete | 38 | 60 | 36 | 70 | ||
4 | Beasain KE | 38 | 66 | 38 | 69 | ||
5 | CD Basconia | 38 | 62 | 38 | 68 | ||
6 | SD Gernika | 38 | 62 | 28 | 68 | ||
7 | Santurtzi | 38 | 37 | 25 | 56 | ||
8 | SCD Durango | 38 | 46 | 41 | 55 | ||
9 | Eibar B | 38 | 43 | 33 | 51 | ||
10 | Deportivo | 38 | 37 | 34 | 50 | ||
11 | Arenas Getxo | 38 | 38 | 39 | 49 | ||
12 | CD Elgoibar | 38 | 33 | 41 | 47 | ||
13 | Laudio | 38 | 35 | 47 | 46 | ||
14 | Lagun Onak | 38 | 36 | 42 | 42 | ||
15 | Pedro | 38 | 29 | 47 | 40 | ||
16 | Tolosa CF | 38 | 35 | 58 | 37 | ||
17 | Real Unión | 38 | 38 | 68 | 37 | ||
18 | Santutxu | 38 | 35 | 64 | 34 | ||
19 | Upv / Ehu | 38 | 35 | 66 | 31 | ||
20 | San Ignacio | 38 | 27 | 67 | 30 |
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Salamanca | 38 | 61 | 33 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Real | 38 | 60 | 34 | 65 | ||
3 | Burgos | 38 | 48 | 38 | 64 | ||
4 | Ponferradina | 38 | 47 | 32 | 62 | ||
5 | Real Unión | 38 | 43 | 30 | 56 | ||
6 | Bilbao Ath. | 38 | 40 | 34 | 55 | ||
7 | Real Oviedo | 38 | 37 | 35 | 55 | ||
8 | Rayo | 38 | 47 | 42 | 54 | ||
9 | Lemona | 38 | 27 | 25 | 53 | ||
10 | Real | 38 | 52 | 42 | 50 | ||
11 | Marino | 38 | 38 | 37 | 50 | ||
12 | Palencia | 38 | 36 | 34 | 49 | ||
13 | Zamora | 38 | 45 | 43 | 48 | ||
14 | Cultural | 38 | 37 | 45 | 47 | ||
15 | Barakaldo | 38 | 32 | 38 | 46 | ||
16 | Amurrio | 38 | 36 | 45 | 44 | ||
17 | SCD Durango | 38 | 36 | 59 | 41 | ||
18 | Deportivo | 38 | 32 | 55 | 38 | ||
19 | Portugalete | 38 | 32 | 55 | 37 | ||
20 | Zalla | 38 | 36 | 66 | 35 |
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ponferradina | 38 | 43 | 28 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Real Unión | 38 | 47 | 27 | 68 | ||
3 | Burgos | 38 | 44 | 24 | 63 | ||
4 | Zamora | 38 | 39 | 30 | 62 | ||
5 | Real | 38 | 38 | 30 | 61 | ||
6 | Logroñes | 38 | 35 | 37 | 61 | ||
7 | Barakaldo | 38 | 41 | 32 | 59 | ||
8 | Cultural | 38 | 53 | 37 | 58 | ||
9 | Lemona | 38 | 34 | 26 | 58 | ||
10 | Bilbao Ath. | 38 | 53 | 43 | 57 | ||
11 | Amurrio | 38 | 33 | 25 | 51 | ||
12 | Deportivo | 38 | 39 | 34 | 49 | ||
13 | Palencia | 38 | 40 | 41 | 45 | ||
14 | CD Alfaro | 38 | 42 | 53 | 43 | ||
15 | Marino | 38 | 39 | 48 | 42 | ||
16 | Mirandés | 38 | 26 | 35 | 42 | ||
17 | Guijuelo | 38 | 37 | 48 | 39 | ||
18 | Sestao River | 38 | 34 | 54 | 32 | ||
19 | Gimnástica | 38 | 29 | 58 | 32 | ||
20 | Haro | 38 | 18 | 54 | 22 |