TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sestao River | 76 | 124 | 48 | 156 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lemona | 76 | 136 | 52 | 152 | ||
3 | CD Basconia | 76 | 128 | 64 | 142 | ||
4 | Eibar B | 76 | 86 | 50 | 140 | ||
5 | Portugalete | 76 | 126 | 76 | 138 | ||
6 | Beasain KE | 76 | 84 | 70 | 130 | ||
7 | Zalla | 76 | 78 | 64 | 116 | ||
8 | SD Gernika | 76 | 74 | 54 | 110 | ||
9 | SD Indautxu | 76 | 74 | 96 | 100 | ||
10 | SD Zamudio | 76 | 90 | 92 | 96 | ||
11 | Aurrera | 76 | 62 | 66 | 96 | ||
12 | Arenas Getxo | 76 | 70 | 84 | 96 | ||
13 | Amorebieta | 76 | 68 | 80 | 94 | ||
14 | Lagun Onak | 76 | 68 | 64 | 94 | ||
15 | Aurrera KE | 76 | 72 | 110 | 78 | ||
16 | Deportivo | 76 | 76 | 112 | 74 | ||
17 | Laudio | 76 | 62 | 114 | 72 | ||
18 | Pasajes | 76 | 76 | 118 | 70 | ||
19 | Vasconia | 76 | 62 | 138 | 54 | ||
20 | Club Bermeo | 76 | 70 | 134 | 54 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tolosa CF | 38 | 63 | 27 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Aloña Mendi | 38 | 60 | 27 | 74 | ||
3 | CD Elgoibar | 38 | 68 | 39 | 64 | ||
4 | Lagun Onak | 38 | 58 | 35 | 61 | ||
5 | CD Hernani | 38 | 48 | 36 | 58 | ||
6 | Santurtzi | 38 | 42 | 43 | 57 | ||
7 | SD Urola | 38 | 47 | 45 | 52 | ||
8 | Amurrio | 38 | 58 | 51 | 52 | ||
9 | CD Basconia | 38 | 46 | 43 | 51 | ||
10 | SCD Durango | 38 | 33 | 36 | 51 | ||
11 | Deportivo | 38 | 51 | 57 | 50 | ||
12 | Laudio | 38 | 46 | 64 | 49 | ||
13 | Pedro | 38 | 40 | 47 | 48 | ||
14 | Arratia CD | 38 | 45 | 54 | 47 | ||
15 | Amorebieta | 38 | 37 | 51 | 46 | ||
16 | Zorroza | 38 | 51 | 52 | 45 | ||
17 | Aurrera KE | 38 | 44 | 52 | 44 | ||
18 | CD Touring | 38 | 52 | 78 | 42 | ||
19 | Balmaseda | 38 | 42 | 73 | 38 | ||
20 | Arenas Getxo | 38 | 35 | 56 | 36 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Ourense | 38 | 70 | 22 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Palencia | 38 | 54 | 21 | 52 | ||
3 | Ensidesa | 38 | 40 | 27 | 51 | ||
4 | CD Getxo | 38 | 56 | 33 | 44 | ||
5 | Bilbao Ath. | 38 | 63 | 45 | 43 | ||
6 | Sestao Sport | 38 | 56 | 46 | 41 | ||
7 | Caudal | 38 | 45 | 44 | 41 | ||
8 | Gimnástica | 38 | 48 | 44 | 40 | ||
9 | Langreo | 38 | 40 | 28 | 40 | ||
10 | Racing | 38 | 52 | 46 | 40 | ||
11 | Zamora CF | 38 | 43 | 52 | 37 | ||
12 | Club Lemos | 38 | 42 | 51 | 36 | ||
13 | Real Avilés | 38 | 43 | 38 | 36 | ||
14 | Ponferradina | 38 | 31 | 47 | 33 | ||
15 | CD Basconia | 38 | 42 | 54 | 33 | ||
16 | CD Laredo | 38 | 29 | 52 | 33 | ||
17 | Celta Gran. | 38 | 46 | 66 | 30 | ||
18 | Compostela | 38 | 30 | 54 | 28 | ||
19 | Club Siero | 38 | 27 | 54 | 27 | ||
20 | Laudio | 38 | 28 | 61 | 18 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Barakaldo | 38 | 76 | 23 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sestao Sport | 38 | 70 | 37 | 50 | ||
3 | CD Ourense | 38 | 66 | 31 | 49 | ||
4 | CD Basconia | 38 | 60 | 37 | 48 | ||
5 | Ensidesa | 38 | 61 | 50 | 41 | ||
6 | Gimnástica | 38 | 55 | 46 | 41 | ||
7 | Laudio | 38 | 52 | 37 | 41 | ||
8 | Real Avilés | 38 | 55 | 49 | 40 | ||
9 | Bilbao Ath. | 38 | 55 | 45 | 39 | ||
10 | Mirandés | 38 | 52 | 56 | 38 | ||
11 | Compostela | 38 | 49 | 50 | 38 | ||
12 | Caudal | 38 | 44 | 47 | 38 | ||
13 | Júpiter | 38 | 41 | 46 | 37 | ||
14 | Ponferradina | 38 | 45 | 50 | 37 | ||
15 | Club Lemos | 38 | 40 | 64 | 35 | ||
16 | CD Lugo | 38 | 35 | 52 | 33 | ||
17 | CD Turón | 38 | 41 | 65 | 31 | ||
18 | Unión Club | 38 | 37 | 75 | 27 | ||
19 | Deportivo | 38 | 32 | 75 | 23 | ||
20 | Candás CF | 38 | 37 | 68 | 19 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Racing | 38 | 104 | 26 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Júpiter | 38 | 82 | 36 | 58 | ||
3 | Sestao Sport | 38 | 93 | 35 | 56 | ||
4 | Gimnástica | 38 | 76 | 34 | 54 | ||
5 | Barakaldo | 38 | 62 | 41 | 47 | ||
6 | Ponferradina | 38 | 57 | 49 | 45 | ||
7 | Palencia | 38 | 65 | 51 | 44 | ||
8 | CD Basconia | 38 | 65 | 44 | 43 | ||
9 | Deportivo | 38 | 71 | 39 | 43 | ||
10 | SD Indautxu | 38 | 55 | 48 | 38 | ||
11 | CD Getxo | 38 | 54 | 47 | 37 | ||
12 | Cacabelense | 38 | 53 | 66 | 36 | ||
13 | Laudio | 38 | 54 | 75 | 31 | ||
14 | SD Erandio | 38 | 45 | 68 | 28 | ||
15 | Arenas Getxo | 38 | 44 | 68 | 28 | ||
16 | CD Laredo | 38 | 42 | 77 | 27 | ||
17 | Rayo | 38 | 38 | 73 | 25 | ||
18 | Cultural | 38 | 34 | 82 | 25 | ||
19 | Hullera | 38 | 38 | 103 | 16 | ||
20 | Sporting | 38 | 30 | 100 | 16 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Bilbao Ath. | 38 | 89 | 26 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Racing | 38 | 86 | 17 | 62 | ||
3 | Real Avilés | 38 | 94 | 25 | 60 | ||
4 | Júpiter | 38 | 84 | 44 | 52 | ||
5 | Ponferradina | 38 | 66 | 42 | 51 | ||
6 | Sestao Sport | 38 | 91 | 48 | 49 | ||
7 | Barakaldo | 38 | 50 | 32 | 47 | ||
8 | Gimnástica | 38 | 63 | 42 | 43 | ||
9 | Laudio | 38 | 48 | 43 | 42 | ||
10 | Real | 38 | 48 | 49 | 38 | ||
11 | SD Erandio | 38 | 49 | 50 | 37 | ||
12 | CD Basconia | 38 | 67 | 72 | 35 | ||
13 | CD Getxo | 38 | 64 | 52 | 35 | ||
14 | Rayo | 38 | 50 | 51 | 34 | ||
15 | Arenas Getxo | 38 | 59 | 63 | 31 | ||
16 | Hullera | 38 | 40 | 98 | 21 | ||
17 | Cultural | 38 | 34 | 91 | 18 | ||
18 | Cacabelense | 38 | 25 | 99 | 18 | ||
19 | Atl. | 38 | 15 | 75 | 16 | ||
20 | Fabero | 38 | 24 | 127 | 7 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SD Indautxu | 30 | 68 | 28 | 48 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Barakaldo | 30 | 66 | 25 | 44 | ||
3 | Bilbao Ath. | 30 | 71 | 30 | 43 | ||
4 | Laudio | 30 | 60 | 33 | 40 | ||
5 | Sestao Sport | 30 | 56 | 42 | 34 | ||
6 | CD Basconia | 30 | 47 | 48 | 33 | ||
7 | Arenas Getxo | 30 | 37 | 38 | 29 | ||
8 | CD Getxo | 30 | 40 | 38 | 27 | ||
9 | Rayo | 30 | 45 | 48 | 27 | ||
10 | SD Erandio | 30 | 35 | 41 | 27 | ||
11 | Santurtzi | 30 | 43 | 48 | 26 | ||
12 | Amorebieta | 30 | 47 | 62 | 23 | ||
13 | Deusto | 30 | 34 | 62 | 22 | ||
14 | Portugalete | 30 | 28 | 54 | 21 | ||
15 | UM Escobedo | 30 | 36 | 73 | 21 | ||
16 | Galdakao | 30 | 23 | 66 | 15 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Bilbao Ath. | 30 | 85 | 26 | 46 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sestao Sport | 30 | 61 | 27 | 40 | ||
3 | Barakaldo | 30 | 61 | 33 | 39 | ||
4 | Laudio | 30 | 58 | 33 | 38 | ||
5 | Rayo | 30 | 47 | 26 | 36 | ||
6 | Arenas Getxo | 30 | 48 | 36 | 32 | ||
7 | CD Basconia | 30 | 42 | 36 | 32 | ||
8 | Deusto | 30 | 37 | 38 | 31 | ||
9 | SD Erandio | 30 | 43 | 49 | 30 | ||
10 | Santurtzi | 30 | 34 | 57 | 27 | ||
11 | Galdakao | 30 | 31 | 38 | 26 | ||
12 | Amorebieta | 30 | 34 | 45 | 25 | ||
13 | Santoña CF | 30 | 37 | 58 | 25 | ||
14 | Unión Club | 30 | 20 | 52 | 19 | ||
15 | Barreda | 30 | 28 | 61 | 18 | ||
16 | CD Laredo | 30 | 16 | 67 | 16 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Gimnástica | 30 | 87 | 34 | 44 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sestao Sport | 30 | 53 | 37 | 40 | ||
3 | Unión Club | 30 | 47 | 38 | 35 | ||
4 | Portugalete | 30 | 48 | 43 | 33 | ||
5 | Arenas Getxo | 30 | 47 | 34 | 32 | ||
6 | CD Laredo | 30 | 38 | 47 | 32 | ||
7 | Amorebieta | 30 | 54 | 44 | 30 | ||
8 | Deportivo | 30 | 43 | 49 | 29 | ||
9 | Santurtzi | 30 | 44 | 45 | 29 | ||
10 | CD Basconia | 30 | 46 | 57 | 29 | ||
11 | CD Getxo | 30 | 46 | 48 | 29 | ||
12 | SD Erandio | 30 | 54 | 60 | 27 | ||
13 | Sanvicenteñ | 30 | 47 | 55 | 27 | ||
14 | CD Guarnizo | 30 | 39 | 60 | 24 | ||
15 | Deusto | 30 | 44 | 63 | 24 | ||
16 | Laudio | 30 | 34 | 57 | 16 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Barakaldo | 30 | 70 | 27 | 46 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Galdakao | 30 | 54 | 29 | 44 | ||
3 | Deportivo | 30 | 80 | 37 | 42 | ||
4 | Arenas Getxo | 30 | 45 | 37 | 36 | ||
5 | Gimnástica | 30 | 52 | 47 | 35 | ||
6 | Balmaseda | 30 | 55 | 49 | 32 | ||
7 | SD Erandio | 30 | 46 | 49 | 31 | ||
8 | Apurtuarte | 30 | 39 | 37 | 30 | ||
9 | CD Naval | 30 | 49 | 47 | 30 | ||
10 | SCD Durango | 30 | 39 | 50 | 28 | ||
11 | Deusto | 30 | 51 | 51 | 28 | ||
12 | CD Getxo | 30 | 46 | 45 | 28 | ||
13 | Portugalete | 30 | 38 | 53 | 26 | ||
14 | Laudio | 30 | 48 | 57 | 25 | ||
15 | CD Padura | 30 | 23 | 80 | 10 | ||
16 | Begoña SD | 30 | 37 | 77 | 9 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Burgos | 22 | 64 | 21 | 35 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SCD Durango | 22 | 37 | 26 | 28 | ||
3 | CD Getxo | 22 | 37 | 27 | 27 | ||
4 | SD Erandio | 22 | 39 | 31 | 26 | ||
5 | Arenas Getxo | 22 | 38 | 24 | 26 | ||
6 | CD Basconia | 22 | 46 | 41 | 23 | ||
7 | Portugalete | 22 | 35 | 41 | 20 | ||
8 | Balmaseda | 22 | 35 | 45 | 20 | ||
9 | CD Padura | 22 | 27 | 39 | 18 | ||
10 | Begoña SD | 22 | 34 | 44 | 16 | ||
11 | Laudio | 22 | 30 | 52 | 13 | ||
12 | Club Bermeo | 22 | 35 | 66 | 12 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Burgos | 18 | 38 | 18 | 26 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SD Indautxu | 18 | 32 | 17 | 24 | ||
3 | CD Basconia | 18 | 29 | 32 | 23 | ||
4 | Mirandés | 18 | 24 | 23 | 19 | ||
5 | SD Erandio | 18 | 23 | 23 | 19 | ||
6 | Laudio | 18 | 30 | 23 | 18 | ||
7 | CD Getxo | 18 | 28 | 33 | 15 | ||
8 | Begoña SD | 18 | 24 | 27 | 14 | ||
9 | Arenas Getxo | 18 | 20 | 29 | 12 | ||
10 | Portugalete | 18 | 22 | 45 | 10 |