TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Gimnástica | 30 | 87 | 34 | 44 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sestao Sport | 30 | 53 | 37 | 40 | ||
3 | Unión Club | 30 | 47 | 38 | 35 | ||
4 | Portugalete | 30 | 48 | 43 | 33 | ||
5 | Arenas Getxo | 30 | 47 | 34 | 32 | ||
6 | CD Laredo | 30 | 38 | 47 | 32 | ||
7 | Amorebieta | 30 | 54 | 44 | 30 | ||
8 | Deportivo | 30 | 43 | 49 | 29 | ||
9 | Santurtzi | 30 | 44 | 45 | 29 | ||
10 | CD Basconia | 30 | 46 | 57 | 29 | ||
11 | CD Getxo | 30 | 46 | 48 | 29 | ||
12 | SD Erandio | 30 | 54 | 60 | 27 | ||
13 | Sanvicenteñ | 30 | 47 | 55 | 27 | ||
14 | CD Guarnizo | 30 | 39 | 60 | 24 | ||
15 | Deusto | 30 | 44 | 63 | 24 | ||
16 | Laudio | 30 | 34 | 57 | 16 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Barakaldo | 30 | 70 | 27 | 46 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Galdakao | 30 | 54 | 29 | 44 | ||
3 | Deportivo | 30 | 80 | 37 | 42 | ||
4 | Arenas Getxo | 30 | 45 | 37 | 36 | ||
5 | Gimnástica | 30 | 52 | 47 | 35 | ||
6 | Balmaseda | 30 | 55 | 49 | 32 | ||
7 | SD Erandio | 30 | 46 | 49 | 31 | ||
8 | Apurtuarte | 30 | 39 | 37 | 30 | ||
9 | CD Naval | 30 | 49 | 47 | 30 | ||
10 | SCD Durango | 30 | 39 | 50 | 28 | ||
11 | Deusto | 30 | 51 | 51 | 28 | ||
12 | CD Getxo | 30 | 46 | 45 | 28 | ||
13 | Portugalete | 30 | 38 | 53 | 26 | ||
14 | Laudio | 30 | 48 | 57 | 25 | ||
15 | CD Padura | 30 | 23 | 80 | 10 | ||
16 | Begoña SD | 30 | 37 | 77 | 9 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Burgos | 22 | 64 | 21 | 35 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SCD Durango | 22 | 37 | 26 | 28 | ||
3 | CD Getxo | 22 | 37 | 27 | 27 | ||
4 | SD Erandio | 22 | 39 | 31 | 26 | ||
5 | Arenas Getxo | 22 | 38 | 24 | 26 | ||
6 | CD Basconia | 22 | 46 | 41 | 23 | ||
7 | Portugalete | 22 | 35 | 41 | 20 | ||
8 | Balmaseda | 22 | 35 | 45 | 20 | ||
9 | CD Padura | 22 | 27 | 39 | 18 | ||
10 | Begoña SD | 22 | 34 | 44 | 16 | ||
11 | Laudio | 22 | 30 | 52 | 13 | ||
12 | Club Bermeo | 22 | 35 | 66 | 12 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Burgos | 18 | 38 | 18 | 26 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SD Indautxu | 18 | 32 | 17 | 24 | ||
3 | CD Basconia | 18 | 29 | 32 | 23 | ||
4 | Mirandés | 18 | 24 | 23 | 19 | ||
5 | SD Erandio | 18 | 23 | 23 | 19 | ||
6 | Laudio | 18 | 30 | 23 | 18 | ||
7 | CD Getxo | 18 | 28 | 33 | 15 | ||
8 | Begoña SD | 18 | 24 | 27 | 14 | ||
9 | Arenas Getxo | 18 | 20 | 29 | 12 | ||
10 | Portugalete | 18 | 22 | 45 | 10 |