1 |
Metallurg |
92 |
38 |
29 |
5 |
4 |
74 |
18 |
- VICTORIA
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
3
-
Avangard Kursk
0
- DERROTA
-
Lukhovitsy
1
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Kolomna
1
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
2
- VICTORIA
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
4
-
Lokomotiv Kaluga
1
- VICTORIA
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
3
-
Dynamo Tula
0
|
2 |
Vityaz Podolsk |
82 |
38 |
25 |
7 |
6 |
69 |
29 |
- VICTORIA
-
Vityaz Podolsk
2
-
FC Oryol
1
- VICTORIA
-
Vityaz Podolsk
3
-
Dinamo Bryansk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Vityaz Podolsk
1
-
Mostransgaz Gazopr.
0
- EMPATE
-
Saturn-2
2
-
Vityaz Podolsk
2
- DERROTA
-
Titan Moskva
2
-
Vityaz Podolsk
0
|
3 |
Salyut Belgorod |
73 |
38 |
22 |
7 |
9 |
52 |
32 |
- DERROTA
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
-
Salyut Belgorod
0
- VICTORIA
-
FK Yelyets
1
-
Salyut Belgorod
2
- VICTORIA
-
Salyut Belgorod
3
-
Avangard Kursk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Salyut Belgorod
1
-
Lukhovitsy
0
- VICTORIA
-
Salyut Belgorod
2
-
Kolomna
0
|
4 |
Dinamo Bryansk |
72 |
38 |
21 |
9 |
8 |
50 |
28 |
- DERROTA
-
Vityaz Podolsk
3
-
Dinamo Bryansk
0
- EMPATE
-
Dinamo Bryansk
1
-
Saturn-2
1
- VICTORIA
-
Dinamo Bryansk
2
-
Titan Moskva
1
- DERROTA
-
FK Ryazan
1
-
Dinamo Bryansk
0
- EMPATE
-
Don Novomoskovsk
1
-
Dinamo Bryansk
1
|
5 |
FC Oryol |
71 |
38 |
21 |
8 |
9 |
41 |
28 |
- DERROTA
-
Mostransgaz Gazopr.
1
-
FC Oryol
0
- VICTORIA
-
FC Oryol
1
-
Titan Moskva
0
- VICTORIA
-
FC Oryol
1
-
Saturn-2
0
- DERROTA
-
Don Novomoskovsk
4
-
FC Oryol
1
- DERROTA
-
FK Ryazan
2
-
FC Oryol
0
|
6 |
Spartak Tambov |
57 |
38 |
17 |
6 |
15 |
53 |
51 |
- DERROTA
-
Saturn-2
2
-
Spartak Tambov
0
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak Tambov
1
-
Don Novomoskovsk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak Tambov
2
-
FK Ryazan
1
- EMPATE
-
Znamya
1
-
Spartak Tambov
1
- VICTORIA
-
Fabus Bronnitsy
1
-
Spartak Tambov
2
|
7 |
FK Ryazan |
53 |
38 |
14 |
11 |
13 |
42 |
34 |
- EMPATE
-
FK Ryazan
0
-
Dynamo Tula
0
- VICTORIA
-
Lokomotiv Liski
0
-
FK Ryazan
1
- DERROTA
-
Spartak Tambov
2
-
FK Ryazan
1
- VICTORIA
-
FK Ryazan
1
-
Dinamo Bryansk
0
- VICTORIA
-
FK Ryazan
2
-
FC Oryol
0
|
8 |
Novomoskovsk |
53 |
38 |
14 |
11 |
13 |
42 |
36 |
- EMPATE
-
Don Novomoskovsk
0
-
Lokomotiv Kaluga
0
- DERROTA
-
Spartak Tambov
1
-
Don Novomoskovsk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Lokomotiv Liski
0
-
Don Novomoskovsk
3
- VICTORIA
-
Don Novomoskovsk
4
-
FC Oryol
1
- EMPATE
-
Don Novomoskovsk
1
-
Dinamo Bryansk
1
|
9 |
FK Yelyets |
53 |
38 |
14 |
11 |
13 |
46 |
46 |
- DERROTA
-
FK Yelyets
1
-
Salyut Belgorod
2
- DERROTA
-
Kolomna
4
-
FK Yelyets
3
- VICTORIA
-
Lukhovitsy
2
-
FK Yelyets
3
- VICTORIA
-
FK Yelyets
3
-
Dynamo Tula
1
- VICTORIA
-
FK Yelyets
2
-
Lokomotiv Kaluga
1
|
10 |
Lukhovitsy |
53 |
38 |
14 |
11 |
13 |
31 |
36 |
- EMPATE
-
Znamya
0
-
Lukhovitsy
0
- VICTORIA
-
Lukhovitsy
1
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
- DERROTA
-
Lukhovitsy
2
-
FK Yelyets
3
- DERROTA
-
Salyut Belgorod
1
-
Lukhovitsy
0
- DERROTA
-
Avangard Kursk
3
-
Lukhovitsy
0
|
11 |
Saturn-2 |
49 |
38 |
12 |
13 |
13 |
33 |
34 |
- VICTORIA
-
Saturn-2
2
-
Spartak Tambov
0
- EMPATE
-
Dinamo Bryansk
1
-
Saturn-2
1
- DERROTA
-
FC Oryol
1
-
Saturn-2
0
- EMPATE
-
Saturn-2
2
-
Vityaz Podolsk
2
- VICTORIA
-
Saturn-2
1
-
Mostransgaz Gazopr.
0
|
12 |
Lokomotiv Kaluga |
47 |
38 |
11 |
14 |
13 |
41 |
50 |
- EMPATE
-
Don Novomoskovsk
0
-
Lokomotiv Kaluga
0
- VICTORIA
-
Lokomotiv Kaluga
2
-
Znamya
1
- EMPATE
-
Lokomotiv Kaluga
0
-
Fabus Bronnitsy
0
- DERROTA
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
4
-
Lokomotiv Kaluga
1
- DERROTA
-
FK Yelyets
2
-
Lokomotiv Kaluga
1
|
13 |
Titan Moskva |
46 |
38 |
13 |
7 |
18 |
47 |
57 |
- DERROTA
-
Titan Moskva
1
-
Lokomotiv Liski
3
- DERROTA
-
FC Oryol
1
-
Titan Moskva
0
- DERROTA
-
Dinamo Bryansk
2
-
Titan Moskva
1
- VICTORIA
-
Mostransgaz Gazopr.
0
-
Titan Moskva
1
- VICTORIA
-
Titan Moskva
2
-
Vityaz Podolsk
0
|
14 |
Mostransgaz |
43 |
38 |
12 |
7 |
19 |
35 |
43 |
- DERROTA
-
Mostransgaz Gazopr.
0
-
Dinamo Bryansk
1
- VICTORIA
-
Mostransgaz Gazopr.
1
-
FC Oryol
0
- DERROTA
-
Vityaz Podolsk
1
-
Mostransgaz Gazopr.
0
- DERROTA
-
Mostransgaz Gazopr.
0
-
Titan Moskva
1
- DERROTA
-
Saturn-2
1
-
Mostransgaz Gazopr.
0
|
15 |
Avangard Kursk |
41 |
38 |
11 |
8 |
19 |
40 |
55 |
- DERROTA
-
FK Yelyets
1
-
Avangard Kursk
0
- DERROTA
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
3
-
Avangard Kursk
0
- DERROTA
-
Salyut Belgorod
3
-
Avangard Kursk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Avangard Kursk
2
-
Kolomna
1
- VICTORIA
-
Avangard Kursk
3
-
Lukhovitsy
0
|
16 |
Znamya |
40 |
38 |
9 |
13 |
16 |
24 |
35 |
- EMPATE
-
Znamya
0
-
Lukhovitsy
0
- DERROTA
-
Lokomotiv Kaluga
2
-
Znamya
1
- DERROTA
-
Dynamo Tula
2
-
Znamya
0
- EMPATE
-
Znamya
1
-
Spartak Tambov
1
- VICTORIA
-
Znamya
3
-
Lokomotiv Liski
0
|
17 |
Dynamo Tula |
40 |
38 |
10 |
10 |
18 |
34 |
52 |
- EMPATE
-
FK Ryazan
0
-
Dynamo Tula
0
- EMPATE
-
Dynamo Tula
2
-
Fabus Bronnitsy
2
- VICTORIA
-
Dynamo Tula
2
-
Znamya
0
- DERROTA
-
FK Yelyets
3
-
Dynamo Tula
1
- DERROTA
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
3
-
Dynamo Tula
0
|
18 |
Kolomna |
36 |
38 |
10 |
6 |
22 |
35 |
51 |
- EMPATE
-
Fabus Bronnitsy
1
-
Kolomna
1
- VICTORIA
-
Kolomna
4
-
FK Yelyets
3
- DERROTA
-
Kolomna
1
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
2
- DERROTA
-
Avangard Kursk
2
-
Kolomna
1
- DERROTA
-
Salyut Belgorod
2
-
Kolomna
0
|
19 |
Fabus Bronnitsy |
30 |
38 |
5 |
15 |
18 |
25 |
46 |
- EMPATE
-
Fabus Bronnitsy
1
-
Kolomna
1
- EMPATE
-
Dynamo Tula
2
-
Fabus Bronnitsy
2
- EMPATE
-
Lokomotiv Kaluga
0
-
Fabus Bronnitsy
0
- VICTORIA
-
Fabus Bronnitsy
4
-
Lokomotiv Liski
0
- DERROTA
-
Fabus Bronnitsy
1
-
Spartak Tambov
2
|
20 |
Lokomotiv Liski |
17 |
38 |
4 |
5 |
29 |
22 |
75 |
- VICTORIA
-
Titan Moskva
1
-
Lokomotiv Liski
3
- DERROTA
-
Lokomotiv Liski
0
-
FK Ryazan
1
- DERROTA
-
Lokomotiv Liski
0
-
Don Novomoskovsk
3
- DERROTA
-
Fabus Bronnitsy
4
-
Lokomotiv Liski
0
- DERROTA
-
Znamya
3
-
Lokomotiv Liski
0
|