1 |
Metallurg |
58 |
25 |
18 |
4 |
3 |
43 |
13 |
- VICTORIA
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
-
Spartak Tambov
0
- DERROTA
-
FC Oryol
2
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
- VICTORIA
-
Dinamo Bryansk
0
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
- VICTORIA
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
-
Vityaz Podolsk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
2
-
Mostransgaz Gazopr.
0
|
2 |
Vityaz Podolsk |
52 |
25 |
16 |
4 |
5 |
42 |
18 |
- VICTORIA
-
FK Ryazan
0
-
Vityaz Podolsk
2
- VICTORIA
-
Vityaz Podolsk
1
-
Znamya
0
- EMPATE
-
Vityaz Podolsk
0
-
Fabus Bronnitsy
0
- DERROTA
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
-
Vityaz Podolsk
0
- DERROTA
-
FK Yelyets
5
-
Vityaz Podolsk
3
|
3 |
Salyut Belgorod |
51 |
25 |
15 |
6 |
4 |
37 |
20 |
- VICTORIA
-
Salyut Belgorod
1
-
Dynamo Tula
0
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak Tambov
1
-
Salyut Belgorod
3
- VICTORIA
-
Lokomotiv Liski
2
-
Salyut Belgorod
4
- VICTORIA
-
Dinamo Bryansk
0
-
Salyut Belgorod
1
- VICTORIA
-
Salyut Belgorod
3
-
FC Oryol
0
|
4 |
Dinamo Bryansk |
50 |
25 |
15 |
5 |
5 |
33 |
15 |
- DERROTA
-
Znamya
1
-
Dinamo Bryansk
0
- DERROTA
-
Dinamo Bryansk
0
-
FK Yelyets
2
- DERROTA
-
Dinamo Bryansk
0
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
- DERROTA
-
Dinamo Bryansk
0
-
Salyut Belgorod
1
- VICTORIA
-
Avangard Kursk
1
-
Dinamo Bryansk
2
|
5 |
FC Oryol |
46 |
25 |
13 |
7 |
5 |
27 |
17 |
- EMPATE
-
Fabus Bronnitsy
0
-
FC Oryol
0
- VICTORIA
-
FC Oryol
2
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
- VICTORIA
-
FC Oryol
2
-
FK Yelyets
0
- VICTORIA
-
Avangard Kursk
0
-
FC Oryol
3
- DERROTA
-
Salyut Belgorod
3
-
FC Oryol
0
|
6 |
Spartak Tambov |
36 |
25 |
11 |
3 |
11 |
33 |
35 |
- DERROTA
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
-
Spartak Tambov
0
- DERROTA
-
Spartak Tambov
1
-
Salyut Belgorod
3
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak Tambov
1
-
Avangard Kursk
0
- DERROTA
-
Lukhovitsy
1
-
Spartak Tambov
0
- DERROTA
-
Kolomna
2
-
Spartak Tambov
1
|
7 |
Lukhovitsy |
35 |
24 |
9 |
8 |
7 |
20 |
21 |
- VICTORIA
-
Lukhovitsy
1
-
Kolomna
0
- VICTORIA
-
Lokomotiv Kaluga
0
-
Lukhovitsy
1
- DERROTA
-
Dynamo Tula
2
-
Lukhovitsy
1
- VICTORIA
-
Lukhovitsy
1
-
Spartak Tambov
0
- VICTORIA
-
Lukhovitsy
1
-
Lokomotiv Liski
0
|
8 |
Lokomotiv Kaluga |
33 |
24 |
8 |
9 |
7 |
28 |
31 |
- DERROTA
-
Salyut Belgorod
3
-
Lokomotiv Kaluga
1
- EMPATE
-
Avangard Kursk
1
-
Lokomotiv Kaluga
1
- DERROTA
-
Lokomotiv Kaluga
0
-
Lukhovitsy
1
- EMPATE
-
Lokomotiv Kaluga
0
-
Kolomna
0
- EMPATE
-
Lokomotiv Kaluga
2
-
Dynamo Tula
2
|
9 |
FK Yelyets |
32 |
25 |
8 |
8 |
9 |
27 |
27 |
- VICTORIA
-
FK Yelyets
2
-
Lokomotiv Liski
0
- VICTORIA
-
Dinamo Bryansk
0
-
FK Yelyets
2
- DERROTA
-
FC Oryol
2
-
FK Yelyets
0
- VICTORIA
-
FK Yelyets
2
-
Mostransgaz Gazopr.
0
- VICTORIA
-
FK Yelyets
5
-
Vityaz Podolsk
3
|
10 |
Znamya |
32 |
25 |
8 |
8 |
9 |
16 |
16 |
- VICTORIA
-
Znamya
1
-
Dinamo Bryansk
0
- DERROTA
-
Vityaz Podolsk
1
-
Znamya
0
- DERROTA
-
Mostransgaz Gazopr.
1
-
Znamya
0
- DERROTA
-
Znamya
0
-
Titan Moskva
1
- VICTORIA
-
Znamya
2
-
Saturn-2
0
|
11 |
Mostransgaz |
32 |
25 |
9 |
5 |
11 |
26 |
28 |
- DERROTA
-
Don Novomoskovsk
1
-
Mostransgaz Gazopr.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Mostransgaz Gazopr.
2
-
Fabus Bronnitsy
0
- VICTORIA
-
Mostransgaz Gazopr.
1
-
Znamya
0
- DERROTA
-
FK Yelyets
2
-
Mostransgaz Gazopr.
0
- DERROTA
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
2
-
Mostransgaz Gazopr.
0
|
12 |
Titan Moskva |
30 |
24 |
8 |
6 |
10 |
31 |
32 |
- VICTORIA
-
Titan Moskva
4
-
Saturn-2
0
- DERROTA
-
Titan Moskva
1
-
Don Novomoskovsk
3
- DERROTA
-
Titan Moskva
2
-
FK Ryazan
3
- VICTORIA
-
Znamya
0
-
Titan Moskva
1
- EMPATE
-
Fabus Bronnitsy
1
-
Titan Moskva
1
|
13 |
FK Ryazan |
30 |
24 |
7 |
9 |
8 |
25 |
26 |
- DERROTA
-
FK Ryazan
1
-
Mostransgaz Gazopr.
2
- DERROTA
-
FK Ryazan
0
-
Vityaz Podolsk
2
- VICTORIA
-
Saturn-2
1
-
FK Ryazan
2
- VICTORIA
-
Titan Moskva
2
-
FK Ryazan
3
- EMPATE
-
Don Novomoskovsk
0
-
FK Ryazan
0
|
14 |
Saturn-2 |
28 |
24 |
7 |
7 |
10 |
20 |
25 |
- DERROTA
-
Titan Moskva
4
-
Saturn-2
0
- DERROTA
-
Saturn-2
1
-
FK Ryazan
2
- EMPATE
-
Saturn-2
0
-
Don Novomoskovsk
0
- DERROTA
-
Fabus Bronnitsy
1
-
Saturn-2
0
- DERROTA
-
Znamya
2
-
Saturn-2
0
|
15 |
Avangard Kursk |
28 |
25 |
7 |
7 |
11 |
28 |
38 |
- EMPATE
-
Avangard Kursk
1
-
Lokomotiv Kaluga
1
- VICTORIA
-
Lokomotiv Liski
1
-
Avangard Kursk
3
- DERROTA
-
Spartak Tambov
1
-
Avangard Kursk
0
- DERROTA
-
Avangard Kursk
0
-
FC Oryol
3
- DERROTA
-
Avangard Kursk
1
-
Dinamo Bryansk
2
|
16 |
Dynamo Tula |
27 |
24 |
7 |
6 |
11 |
20 |
27 |
- DERROTA
-
Avangard Kursk
1
-
Dynamo Tula
0
- DERROTA
-
Salyut Belgorod
1
-
Dynamo Tula
0
- EMPATE
-
Dynamo Tula
1
-
Kolomna
1
- VICTORIA
-
Dynamo Tula
2
-
Lukhovitsy
1
- EMPATE
-
Lokomotiv Kaluga
2
-
Dynamo Tula
2
|
17 |
Novomoskovsk |
25 |
24 |
6 |
7 |
11 |
19 |
29 |
- DERROTA
-
Don Novomoskovsk
0
-
Vityaz Podolsk
2
- VICTORIA
-
Don Novomoskovsk
1
-
Mostransgaz Gazopr.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Titan Moskva
1
-
Don Novomoskovsk
3
- EMPATE
-
Saturn-2
0
-
Don Novomoskovsk
0
- EMPATE
-
Don Novomoskovsk
0
-
FK Ryazan
0
|
18 |
Kolomna |
22 |
24 |
6 |
4 |
14 |
21 |
31 |
- DERROTA
-
Lukhovitsy
1
-
Kolomna
0
- EMPATE
-
Dynamo Tula
1
-
Kolomna
1
- EMPATE
-
Lokomotiv Kaluga
0
-
Kolomna
0
- VICTORIA
-
Kolomna
3
-
Lokomotiv Liski
1
- VICTORIA
-
Kolomna
2
-
Spartak Tambov
1
|
19 |
Fabus Bronnitsy |
22 |
25 |
4 |
10 |
11 |
15 |
27 |
- EMPATE
-
Fabus Bronnitsy
0
-
FC Oryol
0
- DERROTA
-
Mostransgaz Gazopr.
2
-
Fabus Bronnitsy
0
- EMPATE
-
Vityaz Podolsk
0
-
Fabus Bronnitsy
0
- VICTORIA
-
Fabus Bronnitsy
1
-
Saturn-2
0
- EMPATE
-
Fabus Bronnitsy
1
-
Titan Moskva
1
|
20 |
Lokomotiv Liski |
5 |
25 |
0 |
5 |
20 |
11 |
46 |
- DERROTA
-
FK Yelyets
2
-
Lokomotiv Liski
0
- DERROTA
-
Lokomotiv Liski
1
-
Avangard Kursk
3
- DERROTA
-
Lokomotiv Liski
2
-
Salyut Belgorod
4
- DERROTA
-
Kolomna
3
-
Lokomotiv Liski
1
- DERROTA
-
Lukhovitsy
1
-
Lokomotiv Liski
0
|