1 |
Metallurg |
77 |
32 |
24 |
5 |
3 |
61 |
15 |
- EMPATE
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
-
Don Novomoskovsk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
-
FK Ryazan
0
- VICTORIA
-
Znamya
1
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
3
- VICTORIA
-
Fabus Bronnitsy
0
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
2
- VICTORIA
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
5
-
FK Yelyets
0
|
2 |
Vityaz Podolsk |
72 |
33 |
22 |
6 |
5 |
61 |
24 |
- VICTORIA
-
Kolomna
0
-
Vityaz Podolsk
3
- VICTORIA
-
Vityaz Podolsk
1
-
Lokomotiv Kaluga
0
- VICTORIA
-
Vityaz Podolsk
4
-
Dynamo Tula
1
- EMPATE
-
Spartak Tambov
2
-
Vityaz Podolsk
2
- VICTORIA
-
Lokomotiv Liski
1
-
Vityaz Podolsk
4
|
3 |
FC Oryol |
65 |
32 |
19 |
8 |
5 |
37 |
19 |
- VICTORIA
-
Lokomotiv Kaluga
0
-
FC Oryol
2
- VICTORIA
-
Dynamo Tula
0
-
FC Oryol
1
- EMPATE
-
FC Oryol
0
-
Spartak Tambov
0
- VICTORIA
-
FC Oryol
2
-
Lokomotiv Liski
1
- VICTORIA
-
FC Oryol
1
-
Dinamo Bryansk
0
|
4 |
Dinamo Bryansk |
64 |
32 |
19 |
7 |
6 |
45 |
21 |
- EMPATE
-
Dynamo Tula
1
-
Dinamo Bryansk
1
- EMPATE
-
Lokomotiv Kaluga
2
-
Dinamo Bryansk
2
- VICTORIA
-
Dinamo Bryansk
3
-
Lokomotiv Liski
0
- VICTORIA
-
Dinamo Bryansk
2
-
Spartak Tambov
1
- DERROTA
-
FC Oryol
1
-
Dinamo Bryansk
0
|
5 |
Salyut Belgorod |
61 |
33 |
18 |
7 |
8 |
44 |
30 |
- VICTORIA
-
Salyut Belgorod
1
-
Saturn-2
0
- DERROTA
-
Don Novomoskovsk
4
-
Salyut Belgorod
1
- DERROTA
-
FK Ryazan
1
-
Salyut Belgorod
0
- VICTORIA
-
Salyut Belgorod
2
-
Znamya
0
- VICTORIA
-
Salyut Belgorod
2
-
Fabus Bronnitsy
1
|
6 |
Spartak Tambov |
47 |
32 |
14 |
5 |
13 |
45 |
42 |
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak Tambov
5
-
Lokomotiv Liski
1
- EMPATE
-
FC Oryol
0
-
Spartak Tambov
0
- DERROTA
-
Dinamo Bryansk
2
-
Spartak Tambov
1
- EMPATE
-
Spartak Tambov
2
-
Vityaz Podolsk
2
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak Tambov
2
-
Mostransgaz Gazopr.
1
|
7 |
Lukhovitsy |
46 |
32 |
12 |
10 |
10 |
27 |
29 |
- VICTORIA
-
Lukhovitsy
3
-
Mostransgaz Gazopr.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Titan Moskva
0
-
Lukhovitsy
1
- EMPATE
-
Saturn-2
0
-
Lukhovitsy
0
- DERROTA
-
Lukhovitsy
0
-
Don Novomoskovsk
1
- VICTORIA
-
Lukhovitsy
1
-
FK Ryazan
0
|
8 |
FK Ryazan |
43 |
32 |
11 |
10 |
11 |
36 |
30 |
- DERROTA
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
-
FK Ryazan
0
- VICTORIA
-
FK Ryazan
1
-
Avangard Kursk
0
- VICTORIA
-
FK Ryazan
1
-
Salyut Belgorod
0
- DERROTA
-
Kolomna
2
-
FK Ryazan
1
- DERROTA
-
Lukhovitsy
1
-
FK Ryazan
0
|
9 |
Novomoskovsk |
42 |
32 |
11 |
9 |
12 |
30 |
32 |
- VICTORIA
-
FK Yelyets
0
-
Don Novomoskovsk
2
- VICTORIA
-
Don Novomoskovsk
4
-
Salyut Belgorod
1
- VICTORIA
-
Don Novomoskovsk
1
-
Avangard Kursk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Lukhovitsy
0
-
Don Novomoskovsk
1
- DERROTA
-
Kolomna
1
-
Don Novomoskovsk
0
|
10 |
FK Yelyets |
41 |
32 |
10 |
11 |
11 |
33 |
36 |
- EMPATE
-
FK Yelyets
0
-
FK Ryazan
0
- DERROTA
-
FK Yelyets
0
-
Don Novomoskovsk
2
- VICTORIA
-
Fabus Bronnitsy
0
-
FK Yelyets
2
- EMPATE
-
Znamya
1
-
FK Yelyets
1
- DERROTA
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
5
-
FK Yelyets
0
|
11 |
Mostransgaz |
40 |
33 |
11 |
7 |
15 |
34 |
39 |
- DERROTA
-
Lukhovitsy
3
-
Mostransgaz Gazopr.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Mostransgaz Gazopr.
2
-
Dynamo Tula
1
- DERROTA
-
Mostransgaz Gazopr.
1
-
Lokomotiv Kaluga
3
- DERROTA
-
Lokomotiv Liski
1
-
Mostransgaz Gazopr.
0
- DERROTA
-
Spartak Tambov
2
-
Mostransgaz Gazopr.
1
|
12 |
Lokomotiv Kaluga |
39 |
32 |
9 |
12 |
11 |
35 |
42 |
- EMPATE
-
Lokomotiv Kaluga
2
-
Dinamo Bryansk
2
- DERROTA
-
Vityaz Podolsk
1
-
Lokomotiv Kaluga
0
- VICTORIA
-
Mostransgaz Gazopr.
1
-
Lokomotiv Kaluga
3
- EMPATE
-
Lokomotiv Kaluga
1
-
Titan Moskva
1
- EMPATE
-
Lokomotiv Kaluga
1
-
Saturn-2
1
|
13 |
Saturn-2 |
38 |
32 |
9 |
11 |
12 |
25 |
30 |
- DERROTA
-
Salyut Belgorod
1
-
Saturn-2
0
- VICTORIA
-
Saturn-2
1
-
Kolomna
0
- EMPATE
-
Saturn-2
0
-
Lukhovitsy
0
- EMPATE
-
Dynamo Tula
1
-
Saturn-2
1
- EMPATE
-
Lokomotiv Kaluga
1
-
Saturn-2
1
|
14 |
Titan Moskva |
37 |
32 |
10 |
7 |
15 |
38 |
49 |
- DERROTA
-
Avangard Kursk
4
-
Titan Moskva
0
- DERROTA
-
Titan Moskva
0
-
Lukhovitsy
1
- VICTORIA
-
Titan Moskva
2
-
Kolomna
1
- EMPATE
-
Lokomotiv Kaluga
1
-
Titan Moskva
1
- DERROTA
-
Dynamo Tula
2
-
Titan Moskva
1
|
15 |
Znamya |
35 |
32 |
8 |
11 |
13 |
19 |
28 |
- EMPATE
-
Znamya
0
-
Fabus Bronnitsy
0
- DERROTA
-
Znamya
1
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
3
- EMPATE
-
Znamya
1
-
FK Yelyets
1
- DERROTA
-
Salyut Belgorod
2
-
Znamya
0
- DERROTA
-
Avangard Kursk
1
-
Znamya
0
|
16 |
Avangard Kursk |
35 |
33 |
9 |
8 |
16 |
35 |
47 |
- VICTORIA
-
Avangard Kursk
4
-
Titan Moskva
0
- DERROTA
-
FK Ryazan
1
-
Avangard Kursk
0
- DERROTA
-
Don Novomoskovsk
1
-
Avangard Kursk
0
- EMPATE
-
Avangard Kursk
1
-
Fabus Bronnitsy
1
- VICTORIA
-
Avangard Kursk
1
-
Znamya
0
|
17 |
Dynamo Tula |
35 |
32 |
9 |
8 |
15 |
28 |
40 |
- DERROTA
-
Dynamo Tula
0
-
FC Oryol
1
- DERROTA
-
Mostransgaz Gazopr.
2
-
Dynamo Tula
1
- DERROTA
-
Vityaz Podolsk
4
-
Dynamo Tula
1
- EMPATE
-
Dynamo Tula
1
-
Saturn-2
1
- VICTORIA
-
Dynamo Tula
2
-
Titan Moskva
1
|
18 |
Kolomna |
29 |
32 |
8 |
5 |
19 |
26 |
41 |
- DERROTA
-
Kolomna
0
-
Vityaz Podolsk
3
- DERROTA
-
Saturn-2
1
-
Kolomna
0
- DERROTA
-
Titan Moskva
2
-
Kolomna
1
- VICTORIA
-
Kolomna
2
-
FK Ryazan
1
- VICTORIA
-
Kolomna
1
-
Don Novomoskovsk
0
|
19 |
Fabus Bronnitsy |
24 |
32 |
4 |
12 |
16 |
17 |
40 |
- EMPATE
-
Znamya
0
-
Fabus Bronnitsy
0
- DERROTA
-
Fabus Bronnitsy
0
-
FK Yelyets
2
- DERROTA
-
Fabus Bronnitsy
0
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
2
- EMPATE
-
Avangard Kursk
1
-
Fabus Bronnitsy
1
- DERROTA
-
Salyut Belgorod
2
-
Fabus Bronnitsy
1
|
20 |
Lokomotiv Liski |
14 |
32 |
3 |
5 |
24 |
19 |
61 |
- DERROTA
-
Spartak Tambov
5
-
Lokomotiv Liski
1
- DERROTA
-
Dinamo Bryansk
3
-
Lokomotiv Liski
0
- DERROTA
-
FC Oryol
2
-
Lokomotiv Liski
1
- VICTORIA
-
Lokomotiv Liski
1
-
Mostransgaz Gazopr.
0
- DERROTA
-
Lokomotiv Liski
1
-
Vityaz Podolsk
4
|