1 |
FC Orenburg |
84 |
38 |
26 |
6 |
6 |
59 |
26 |
- VICTORIA
-
FC Orenburg
4
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Tyumen
1
-
FC Orenburg
2
- VICTORIA
-
FC Orenburg
1
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Avangard Kursk
0
-
FC Orenburg
2
- EMPATE
-
Tambov
1
-
FC Orenburg
1
|
2 |
Krylia Sovetov |
82 |
38 |
26 |
4 |
8 |
60 |
23 |
- VICTORIA
-
Zenit II
0
-
Krylia Sovetov
2
- VICTORIA
-
Krylia Sovetov
2
-
Fakel
1
- VICTORIA
-
Rotor Volgograd
0
-
Krylia Sovetov
2
- VICTORIA
-
Krylia Sovetov
1
-
FC Kuban
0
- DERROTA
-
Luch Vladivostok
2
-
Krylia Sovetov
0
|
3 |
Yenisey |
81 |
38 |
25 |
6 |
7 |
68 |
32 |
- VICTORIA
-
Yenisey
3
-
Tom Tomsk
2
- DERROTA
-
FK Khimki
2
-
Yenisey
1
- VICTORIA
-
Yenisey
2
-
Volgar Astrakhan
1
- EMPATE
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
-
Yenisey
2
- VICTORIA
-
Yenisey
2
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
1
|
4 |
Tambov |
68 |
38 |
20 |
8 |
10 |
57 |
36 |
- VICTORIA
-
Tambov
3
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
- EMPATE
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
1
-
Tambov
1
- VICTORIA
-
Tambov
3
-
Tyumen
1
- VICTORIA
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
0
-
Tambov
1
- EMPATE
-
Tambov
1
-
FC Orenburg
1
|
5 |
Baltika |
64 |
38 |
19 |
7 |
12 |
44 |
35 |
- EMPATE
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
-
FK Khimki
0
- VICTORIA
-
Volgar Astrakhan
0
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
1
- EMPATE
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
- DERROTA
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
3
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
3
-
Tyumen
1
|
6 |
Dynamo |
55 |
38 |
13 |
16 |
9 |
52 |
47 |
- DERROTA
-
FC Orenburg
4
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
3
- EMPATE
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
1
-
Tambov
1
- EMPATE
-
Spartak Moskva II
2
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
3
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
1
- DERROTA
-
Yenisey
2
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
1
|
7 |
Shinnik |
53 |
38 |
14 |
11 |
13 |
45 |
45 |
- DERROTA
-
Tambov
3
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
- VICTORIA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
-
Spartak Moskva II
0
- EMPATE
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
- EMPATE
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
-
Yenisey
2
- DERROTA
-
Zenit II
1
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
|
8 |
Sibir |
53 |
38 |
14 |
11 |
13 |
38 |
31 |
- DERROTA
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
0
-
Tyumen
2
- EMPATE
-
Avangard Kursk
0
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
0
- DERROTA
-
FC Orenburg
1
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
0
- DERROTA
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
0
-
Tambov
1
- DERROTA
-
Spartak Moskva II
2
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
1
|
9 |
FC Kuban |
49 |
38 |
12 |
13 |
13 |
47 |
47 |
- DERROTA
-
FC Kuban
0
-
Avangard Kursk
3
- EMPATE
-
Luch Vladivostok
2
-
FC Kuban
2
- EMPATE
-
FC Kuban
0
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
0
- DERROTA
-
Krylia Sovetov
1
-
FC Kuban
0
- EMPATE
-
FC Kuban
3
-
Tom Tomsk
3
|
10 |
Volgar Astrakhan |
45 |
38 |
12 |
9 |
17 |
40 |
46 |
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak Moskva II
2
-
Volgar Astrakhan
3
- DERROTA
-
Volgar Astrakhan
0
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
1
- DERROTA
-
Yenisey
2
-
Volgar Astrakhan
1
- VICTORIA
-
Volgar Astrakhan
3
-
Zenit II
2
- DERROTA
-
Fakel
2
-
Volgar Astrakhan
1
|
11 |
Avangard Kursk |
45 |
38 |
10 |
15 |
13 |
43 |
46 |
- VICTORIA
-
FC Kuban
0
-
Avangard Kursk
3
- EMPATE
-
Avangard Kursk
0
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
0
- EMPATE
-
Luch Vladivostok
2
-
Avangard Kursk
2
- DERROTA
-
Avangard Kursk
0
-
FC Orenburg
2
- DERROTA
-
Avangard Kursk
2
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
3
|
12 |
Nizhny Novgorod |
44 |
38 |
11 |
11 |
16 |
37 |
50 |
- DERROTA
-
Fakel
4
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1
- VICTORIA
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1
-
Rotor Volgograd
0
- EMPATE
-
FC Kuban
0
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
0
- VICTORIA
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1
-
Luch Vladivostok
0
- VICTORIA
-
Avangard Kursk
2
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
3
|
13 |
FK Khimki |
43 |
38 |
12 |
7 |
19 |
33 |
49 |
- EMPATE
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
-
FK Khimki
0
- VICTORIA
-
FK Khimki
2
-
Yenisey
1
- DERROTA
-
Zenit II
1
-
FK Khimki
0
- DERROTA
-
FK Khimki
1
-
Fakel
3
- DERROTA
-
Rotor Volgograd
3
-
FK Khimki
1
|
14 |
Spartak Moskva |
42 |
38 |
11 |
9 |
18 |
47 |
64 |
- DERROTA
-
Spartak Moskva II
2
-
Volgar Astrakhan
3
- DERROTA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
-
Spartak Moskva II
0
- EMPATE
-
Spartak Moskva II
2
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
2
- DERROTA
-
Tyumen
2
-
Spartak Moskva II
1
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak Moskva II
2
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
1
|
15 |
Tom Tomsk |
41 |
38 |
10 |
11 |
17 |
36 |
56 |
- DERROTA
-
Yenisey
3
-
Tom Tomsk
2
- DERROTA
-
Tom Tomsk
1
-
Zenit II
2
- VICTORIA
-
Fakel
0
-
Tom Tomsk
1
- VICTORIA
-
Tom Tomsk
1
-
Rotor Volgograd
0
- EMPATE
-
FC Kuban
3
-
Tom Tomsk
3
|
16 |
Luch Vladivostok |
40 |
38 |
9 |
13 |
16 |
40 |
52 |
- DERROTA
-
Rotor Volgograd
4
-
Luch Vladivostok
2
- EMPATE
-
Luch Vladivostok
2
-
FC Kuban
2
- EMPATE
-
Luch Vladivostok
2
-
Avangard Kursk
2
- DERROTA
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1
-
Luch Vladivostok
0
- VICTORIA
-
Luch Vladivostok
2
-
Krylia Sovetov
0
|
17 |
Zenit II |
40 |
38 |
11 |
7 |
20 |
43 |
59 |
- DERROTA
-
Zenit II
0
-
Krylia Sovetov
2
- VICTORIA
-
Tom Tomsk
1
-
Zenit II
2
- VICTORIA
-
Zenit II
1
-
FK Khimki
0
- DERROTA
-
Volgar Astrakhan
3
-
Zenit II
2
- VICTORIA
-
Zenit II
1
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
|
18 |
Rotor Volgograd |
40 |
38 |
10 |
10 |
18 |
38 |
45 |
- VICTORIA
-
Rotor Volgograd
4
-
Luch Vladivostok
2
- DERROTA
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1
-
Rotor Volgograd
0
- DERROTA
-
Rotor Volgograd
0
-
Krylia Sovetov
2
- DERROTA
-
Tom Tomsk
1
-
Rotor Volgograd
0
- VICTORIA
-
Rotor Volgograd
3
-
FK Khimki
1
|
19 |
Tyumen |
39 |
38 |
9 |
12 |
17 |
41 |
54 |
- VICTORIA
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
0
-
Tyumen
2
- DERROTA
-
Tyumen
1
-
FC Orenburg
2
- DERROTA
-
Tambov
3
-
Tyumen
1
- VICTORIA
-
Tyumen
2
-
Spartak Moskva II
1
- DERROTA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
3
-
Tyumen
1
|
20 |
Fakel |
35 |
38 |
9 |
8 |
21 |
27 |
52 |
- VICTORIA
-
Fakel
4
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1
- DERROTA
-
Krylia Sovetov
2
-
Fakel
1
- DERROTA
-
Fakel
0
-
Tom Tomsk
1
- VICTORIA
-
FK Khimki
1
-
Fakel
3
- VICTORIA
-
Fakel
2
-
Volgar Astrakhan
1
|