1 |
Lada Tolyatti |
85 |
38 |
25 |
10 |
3 |
80 |
29 |
- VICTORIA
-
Lada Tolyatti
4
-
Spartak Yoshkar Ol.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Avangard Kursk
1
-
Lada Tolyatti
3
- VICTORIA
-
Energiya Volzhskiy
1
-
Lada Tolyatti
2
- EMPATE
-
Lada Tolyatti
2
-
Neftekhimik
2
- EMPATE
-
Lada Tolyatti
1
-
Zenit Izhevsk
1
|
2 |
Zenit |
83 |
38 |
25 |
8 |
5 |
87 |
33 |
- VICTORIA
-
Zenit
4
-
Energiya Volzhskiy
0
- VICTORIA
-
Zenit Izhevsk
1
-
Zenit
3
- DERROTA
-
Neftekhimik
2
-
Zenit
0
- VICTORIA
-
Zenit
6
-
FC Chelyabinsk
1
- VICTORIA
-
Zenit
7
-
Torpedo Miass
1
|
3 |
Krasnoznamensk |
71 |
38 |
21 |
8 |
9 |
89 |
42 |
- VICTORIA
-
Krasnoznamensk
9
-
Avangard Kursk
1
- DERROTA
-
Neftekhimik
3
-
Krasnoznamensk
1
- VICTORIA
-
Zenit Izhevsk
1
-
Krasnoznamensk
3
- VICTORIA
-
Krasnoznamensk
7
-
Torpedo Miass
1
- VICTORIA
-
Krasnoznamensk
5
-
FC Chelyabinsk
2
|
4 |
Zvezda Perm |
65 |
38 |
18 |
11 |
9 |
93 |
50 |
- EMPATE
-
Zvezda Perm
2
-
Akademiya Tolyatti
2
- EMPATE
-
Spartak Yoshkar Ol.
4
-
Zvezda Perm
4
- DERROTA
-
Rubin Kazán
2
-
Zvezda Perm
1
- VICTORIA
-
Zvezda Perm
6
-
Avangard Kursk
0
- EMPATE
-
Zvezda Perm
0
-
Energiya Volzhskiy
0
|
5 |
Sokol Saratov |
64 |
38 |
18 |
10 |
10 |
76 |
41 |
- VICTORIA
-
Sokol Saratov
4
-
Rubin Kazán
1
- DERROTA
-
Energiya Volzhskiy
1
-
Sokol Saratov
0
- DERROTA
-
Avangard Kursk
2
-
Sokol Saratov
0
- VICTORIA
-
Sokol Saratov
8
-
Zenit Izhevsk
0
- DERROTA
-
Sokol Saratov
1
-
Neftekhimik
2
|
6 |
Shinnik |
63 |
38 |
17 |
12 |
9 |
78 |
47 |
- VICTORIA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
3
-
Uralets NT
1
- DERROTA
-
Mordovia Saransk
1
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
- DERROTA
-
Akademiya Tolyatti
4
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak Yoshkar Ol.
1
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
4
- VICTORIA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
-
Rubin Kazán
0
|
7 |
Neftekhimik |
63 |
38 |
18 |
9 |
11 |
45 |
33 |
- VICTORIA
-
Torpedo Miass
0
-
Neftekhimik
1
- VICTORIA
-
Neftekhimik
3
-
Krasnoznamensk
1
- VICTORIA
-
Neftekhimik
2
-
Zenit
0
- EMPATE
-
Lada Tolyatti
2
-
Neftekhimik
2
- VICTORIA
-
Sokol Saratov
1
-
Neftekhimik
2
|
8 |
Rubin Kazán |
63 |
38 |
19 |
6 |
13 |
48 |
46 |
- DERROTA
-
Sokol Saratov
4
-
Rubin Kazán
1
- VICTORIA
-
Rubin Kazán
2
-
FC Orenburg
0
- VICTORIA
-
Rubin Kazán
2
-
Zvezda Perm
1
- VICTORIA
-
FC Spartak Ryazan
0
-
Rubin Kazán
1
- DERROTA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
-
Rubin Kazán
0
|
9 |
Akademiya |
59 |
38 |
18 |
5 |
15 |
46 |
32 |
- EMPATE
-
Zvezda Perm
2
-
Akademiya Tolyatti
2
- VICTORIA
-
Akademiya Tolyatti
3
-
FC Spartak Ryazan
0
- VICTORIA
-
Akademiya Tolyatti
4
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
- DERROTA
-
Uralets NT
1
-
Akademiya Tolyatti
0
- VICTORIA
-
Metallurg Magnitig.
1
-
Akademiya Tolyatti
2
|
10 |
Energiya |
58 |
38 |
17 |
7 |
14 |
54 |
49 |
- DERROTA
-
Zenit
4
-
Energiya Volzhskiy
0
- VICTORIA
-
Energiya Volzhskiy
1
-
Sokol Saratov
0
- DERROTA
-
Energiya Volzhskiy
1
-
Lada Tolyatti
2
- DERROTA
-
FC Orenburg
2
-
Energiya Volzhskiy
0
- EMPATE
-
Zvezda Perm
0
-
Energiya Volzhskiy
0
|
11 |
FC Orenburg |
58 |
38 |
17 |
7 |
14 |
57 |
56 |
- VICTORIA
-
FC Orenburg
3
-
Mordovia Saransk
0
- DERROTA
-
Rubin Kazán
2
-
FC Orenburg
0
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak Yoshkar Ol.
1
-
FC Orenburg
2
- VICTORIA
-
FC Orenburg
2
-
Energiya Volzhskiy
0
- VICTORIA
-
FC Orenburg
3
-
Avangard Kursk
0
|
12 |
Uralets NT |
48 |
38 |
14 |
6 |
18 |
42 |
48 |
- EMPATE
-
FC Spartak Ryazan
1
-
Uralets NT
1
- DERROTA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
3
-
Uralets NT
1
- VICTORIA
-
Uralets NT
2
-
Metallurg Magnitig.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Uralets NT
1
-
Akademiya Tolyatti
0
- VICTORIA
-
Uralets NT
2
-
Mordovia Saransk
0
|
13 |
Mordovia Saransk |
44 |
38 |
12 |
8 |
18 |
51 |
66 |
- DERROTA
-
FC Orenburg
3
-
Mordovia Saransk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Mordovia Saransk
1
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
- VICTORIA
-
Mordovia Saransk
1
-
FC Spartak Ryazan
0
- DERROTA
-
Metallurg Magnitig.
2
-
Mordovia Saransk
0
- DERROTA
-
Uralets NT
2
-
Mordovia Saransk
0
|
14 |
Spartak Yoshkar |
39 |
38 |
10 |
9 |
19 |
41 |
70 |
- DERROTA
-
Lada Tolyatti
4
-
Spartak Yoshkar Ol.
0
- EMPATE
-
Spartak Yoshkar Ol.
4
-
Zvezda Perm
4
- DERROTA
-
Spartak Yoshkar Ol.
1
-
FC Orenburg
2
- DERROTA
-
Spartak Yoshkar Ol.
1
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
4
- DERROTA
-
FC Spartak Ryazan
3
-
Spartak Yoshkar Ol.
0
|
15 |
Spartak Ryazan |
38 |
38 |
10 |
8 |
20 |
37 |
56 |
- VICTORIA
-
FC Spartak Ryazan
3
-
Metallurg Magnitig.
0
- DERROTA
-
Akademiya Tolyatti
3
-
FC Spartak Ryazan
0
- DERROTA
-
Mordovia Saransk
1
-
FC Spartak Ryazan
0
- DERROTA
-
FC Spartak Ryazan
0
-
Rubin Kazán
1
- VICTORIA
-
FC Spartak Ryazan
3
-
Spartak Yoshkar Ol.
0
|
16 |
Metallurg |
37 |
38 |
10 |
7 |
21 |
41 |
70 |
- DERROTA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
5
-
Metallurg Magnitig.
2
- DERROTA
-
FC Spartak Ryazan
3
-
Metallurg Magnitig.
0
- DERROTA
-
Uralets NT
2
-
Metallurg Magnitig.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Metallurg Magnitig.
2
-
Mordovia Saransk
0
- DERROTA
-
Metallurg Magnitig.
1
-
Akademiya Tolyatti
2
|
17 |
Avangard Kursk |
34 |
38 |
8 |
10 |
20 |
38 |
73 |
- DERROTA
-
Krasnoznamensk
9
-
Avangard Kursk
1
- DERROTA
-
Avangard Kursk
1
-
Lada Tolyatti
3
- VICTORIA
-
Avangard Kursk
2
-
Sokol Saratov
0
- DERROTA
-
Zvezda Perm
6
-
Avangard Kursk
0
- DERROTA
-
FC Orenburg
3
-
Avangard Kursk
0
|
18 |
Torpedo Miass |
33 |
38 |
8 |
9 |
21 |
28 |
71 |
- EMPATE
-
Torpedo Miass
2
-
Zenit Izhevsk
2
- DERROTA
-
Torpedo Miass
0
-
Neftekhimik
1
- EMPATE
-
FC Chelyabinsk
0
-
Torpedo Miass
0
- DERROTA
-
Krasnoznamensk
7
-
Torpedo Miass
1
- DERROTA
-
Zenit
7
-
Torpedo Miass
1
|
19 |
FC Chelyabinsk |
29 |
38 |
7 |
8 |
23 |
40 |
84 |
- EMPATE
-
FC Chelyabinsk
0
-
Neftekhimik
0
- VICTORIA
-
FC Chelyabinsk
4
-
Zenit Izhevsk
0
- EMPATE
-
FC Chelyabinsk
0
-
Torpedo Miass
0
- DERROTA
-
Zenit
6
-
FC Chelyabinsk
1
- DERROTA
-
Krasnoznamensk
5
-
FC Chelyabinsk
2
|
20 |
Zenit Izhevsk |
25 |
38 |
7 |
4 |
27 |
31 |
106 |
- DERROTA
-
FC Chelyabinsk
4
-
Zenit Izhevsk
0
- DERROTA
-
Zenit Izhevsk
1
-
Zenit
3
- DERROTA
-
Zenit Izhevsk
1
-
Krasnoznamensk
3
- DERROTA
-
Sokol Saratov
8
-
Zenit Izhevsk
0
- EMPATE
-
Lada Tolyatti
1
-
Zenit Izhevsk
1
|