1 |
Ayamonte |
75 |
33 |
23 |
6 |
4 |
79 |
20 |
- VICTORIA
-
Ayamonte
2
-
At. Cortegana
0
- EMPATE
-
Almonte
1
-
Ayamonte
0
- VICTORIA
-
Ayamonte
3
-
Ol. Valverdeña
3
- VICTORIA
-
Riotinto Balompié
1
-
Ayamonte
2
- VICTORIA
-
Ayamonte
2
-
Atlético Tharsis
0
|
2 |
Roque Lepe |
73 |
32 |
23 |
4 |
5 |
58 |
19 |
- VICTORIA
-
Atlético Cruceño
1
-
San Roque de Lepe
5
- DERROTA
-
San Roque de Lepe
0
-
La Antilla
1
- DERROTA
-
Punta Umbria
0
-
San Roque de Lepe
1
- VICTORIA
-
San Roque de Lepe
1
-
Campillo Cf
1
- VICTORIA
-
Hinojos
0
-
San Roque de Lepe
0
|
3 |
Atlético |
71 |
33 |
20 |
11 |
2 |
57 |
17 |
- VICTORIA
-
Zalamea
0
-
Atlético Onubense
1
- VICTORIA
-
Atlético Onubense
0
-
Isla Cristina
0
- VICTORIA
-
Atlético Cruceño
2
-
Atlético Onubense
2
- VICTORIA
-
Atlético Onubense
2
-
La Antilla
0
- VICTORIA
-
Punta Umbria
0
-
Atlético Onubense
0
|
4 |
La Palma |
69 |
33 |
20 |
9 |
4 |
81 |
38 |
- DERROTA
-
Fuenteheridos
1
-
La Palma
3
- EMPATE
-
La Palma
8
-
Aljaraque CD
1
- DERROTA
-
Zalamea
1
-
La Palma
5
- VICTORIA
-
La Palma
2
-
Isla Cristina
1
- EMPATE
-
Atlético Cruceño
2
-
La Palma
9
|
5 |
Hinojos |
62 |
33 |
19 |
5 |
9 |
63 |
33 |
- VICTORIA
-
Hinojos
0
-
Almonte
0
- VICTORIA
-
Ol. Valverdeña
1
-
Hinojos
0
- VICTORIA
-
Hinojos
2
-
Riotinto Balompié
0
- VICTORIA
-
Atlético Tharsis
0
-
Hinojos
1
- VICTORIA
-
Hinojos
0
-
San Roque de Lepe
0
|
6 |
Punta Umbria |
54 |
33 |
15 |
9 |
9 |
58 |
39 |
- VICTORIA
-
Punta Umbria
2
-
Riotinto Balompié
2
- DERROTA
-
Atlético Tharsis
0
-
Punta Umbria
0
- EMPATE
-
Punta Umbria
0
-
San Roque de Lepe
1
- VICTORIA
-
Gibraleón
0
-
Punta Umbria
1
- VICTORIA
-
0
-
Atlético Onubense
0
|
7 |
Ol. Valverdeña |
53 |
32 |
16 |
5 |
11 |
40 |
35 |
- DERROTA
-
Campillo Cf
0
-
Ol. Valverdeña
1
- VICTORIA
-
Ol. Valverdeña
1
-
Hinojos
0
- DERROTA
-
Ayamonte
3
-
Ol. Valverdeña
3
- DERROTA
-
Ol. Valverdeña
1
-
Pinzón CD
2
- EMPATE
-
At. Cortegana
1
-
Ol. Valverdeña
2
|
8 |
Almonte |
51 |
32 |
15 |
6 |
11 |
46 |
47 |
- VICTORIA
-
Hinojos
0
-
Almonte
0
- DERROTA
-
Almonte
1
-
Ayamonte
0
- DERROTA
-
Pinzón CD
3
-
Almonte
2
- VICTORIA
-
Almonte
0
-
At. Cortegana
0
- EMPATE
-
Ol. Valverdeña
2
-
Almonte
0
|
9 |
Isla Cristina |
46 |
32 |
13 |
7 |
12 |
62 |
49 |
- DERROTA
-
Isla Cristina
1
-
Gibraleón
2
- EMPATE
-
Atlético Onubense
0
-
Isla Cristina
0
- EMPATE
-
Isla Cristina
2
-
Moguer CD
0
- VICTORIA
-
La Palma
2
-
Isla Cristina
1
- DERROTA
-
Isla Cristina
2
-
Fuenteheridos
1
|
10 |
Gibraleón |
46 |
33 |
13 |
7 |
13 |
41 |
35 |
- DERROTA
-
Isla Cristina
1
-
Gibraleón
2
- VICTORIA
-
Gibraleón
5
-
Atlético Cruceño
1
- VICTORIA
-
La Antilla
2
-
Gibraleón
0
- EMPATE
-
Gibraleón
0
-
Punta Umbria
1
- DERROTA
-
Campillo Cf
0
-
Gibraleón
1
|
11 |
At. Cortegana |
45 |
32 |
13 |
6 |
13 |
54 |
36 |
- VICTORIA
-
Ayamonte
2
-
At. Cortegana
0
- DERROTA
-
At. Cortegana
2
-
Pinzón CD
0
- DERROTA
-
Almonte
0
-
At. Cortegana
0
- DERROTA
-
At. Cortegana
1
-
Ol. Valverdeña
2
- VICTORIA
-
Riotinto Balompié
0
-
At. Cortegana
2
|
12 |
Pinzón CD |
44 |
32 |
14 |
2 |
16 |
47 |
44 |
- DERROTA
-
At. Cortegana
2
-
Pinzón CD
0
- VICTORIA
-
Pinzón CD
3
-
Almonte
2
- VICTORIA
-
Ol. Valverdeña
1
-
Pinzón CD
2
- EMPATE
-
Pinzón CD
2
-
Riotinto Balompié
0
- VICTORIA
-
Atlético Tharsis
3
-
Pinzón CD
0
|
13 |
Atlético |
42 |
32 |
11 |
9 |
12 |
50 |
61 |
- VICTORIA
-
Atlético Cruceño
1
-
San Roque de Lepe
5
- VICTORIA
-
Gibraleón
5
-
Atlético Cruceño
1
- DERROTA
-
Atlético Cruceño
2
-
Atlético Onubense
2
- DERROTA
-
Moguer CD
3
-
Atlético Cruceño
1
- EMPATE
-
Atlético Cruceño
2
-
La Palma
9
|
14 |
Moguer CD |
41 |
33 |
12 |
5 |
16 |
51 |
59 |
- DERROTA
-
Aljaraque CD
1
-
Moguer CD
1
- DERROTA
-
Moguer CD
5
-
Zalamea
0
- VICTORIA
-
Isla Cristina
2
-
Moguer CD
0
- DERROTA
-
Moguer CD
3
-
Atlético Cruceño
1
- EMPATE
-
La Antilla
0
-
Moguer CD
0
|
15 |
Atlético |
36 |
32 |
10 |
6 |
16 |
41 |
41 |
- VICTORIA
-
La Antilla
0
-
Atlético Tharsis
0
- VICTORIA
-
Atlético Tharsis
0
-
Punta Umbria
0
- EMPATE
-
Campillo Cf
1
-
Atlético Tharsis
0
- DERROTA
-
Atlético Tharsis
0
-
Hinojos
1
- VICTORIA
-
Ayamonte
2
-
Atlético Tharsis
0
|
16 |
Riotinto |
35 |
32 |
9 |
8 |
15 |
38 |
45 |
- DERROTA
-
Punta Umbria
2
-
Riotinto Balompié
2
- EMPATE
-
Riotinto Balompié
1
-
Campillo Cf
0
- DERROTA
-
Hinojos
2
-
Riotinto Balompié
0
- EMPATE
-
Riotinto Balompié
1
-
Ayamonte
2
- DERROTA
-
Pinzón CD
2
-
Riotinto Balompié
0
|
17 |
Campillo Cf |
30 |
33 |
7 |
9 |
17 |
28 |
55 |
- VICTORIA
-
Campillo Cf
0
-
Ol. Valverdeña
1
- VICTORIA
-
Riotinto Balompié
1
-
Campillo Cf
0
- VICTORIA
-
Campillo Cf
1
-
Atlético Tharsis
0
- DERROTA
-
San Roque de Lepe
1
-
Campillo Cf
1
- EMPATE
-
Campillo Cf
0
-
Gibraleón
1
|
18 |
La Antilla |
29 |
32 |
7 |
8 |
17 |
36 |
57 |
- VICTORIA
-
La Antilla
0
-
Atlético Tharsis
0
- VICTORIA
-
San Roque de Lepe
0
-
La Antilla
1
- EMPATE
-
La Antilla
2
-
Gibraleón
0
- VICTORIA
-
Atlético Onubense
2
-
La Antilla
0
- DERROTA
-
La Antilla
0
-
Moguer CD
0
|
19 |
Fuenteheridos |
25 |
32 |
7 |
4 |
21 |
35 |
78 |
- DERROTA
-
Fuenteheridos
1
-
La Palma
3
- DERROTA
-
Aljaraque CD
5
-
Fuenteheridos
0
- DERROTA
-
Fuenteheridos
2
-
Zalamea
0
- EMPATE
-
Isla Cristina
2
-
Fuenteheridos
1
- DERROTA
-
Fuenteheridos
2
-
Atlético Cruceño
0
|
20 |
Aljaraque CD |
19 |
32 |
5 |
4 |
23 |
33 |
72 |
- DERROTA
-
Aljaraque CD
1
-
Moguer CD
1
- DERROTA
-
La Palma
8
-
Aljaraque CD
1
- DERROTA
-
Aljaraque CD
5
-
Fuenteheridos
0
- DERROTA
-
Zalamea
0
-
Aljaraque CD
0
- DERROTA
-
Aljaraque CD
3
-
Isla Cristina
1
|
21 |
Zalamea |
8 |
32 |
2 |
2 |
28 |
15 |
133 |
- DERROTA
-
Zalamea
0
-
Atlético Onubense
1
- VICTORIA
-
Moguer CD
5
-
Zalamea
0
- DERROTA
-
Zalamea
1
-
La Palma
5
- DERROTA
-
Fuenteheridos
2
-
Zalamea
0
|