4.793.283 resultados, 29.450.556 comentarios, 1.037.175 imágenes, 80.044 vídeos, 86.434 noticias
Publicidad 600x120.gif
Liga Eslovaquia Sub 19 2024
2023/2024

Liga Eslovaquia Sub 19 2024

  • Podbrezová Sub 19
  • Slovan Bratislava Sub 19
  • Trenčín Sub 19
  • DAC Sub 19
  • Ružomberok Sub 19
  • Spartak Trnava Sub 19
  • Žilina Sub 19
  • FC Petržalka Sub 19
  • Zemplín Michalovce Sub 19
  • Zlaté Moravce sub 19
  •  FK Košice Sub 19
  • Pohronie Sub 19
  • Dukla Sub 19
  • Prešov Sub 19
 
14 Oct 23
11:00 Finalizado
DAC Sub 19 DAC Sub 19 2-1 Dukla Sub 19 Dukla Sub 19 más información Jugadas destacadas ...
17' Filip Raska Filip Raska
21' Adrián Urban Adrián Urban 2-0
2-1 39' Mário Zimáni Mário Zimáni
39' Mário Zimáni Mário Zimáni 3-1
 
14 Oct 23
11:00 Finalizado
Spartak Trnava Sub 19 Spartak Trnava Sub 19 2-0 Slovan Bratislava Sub 19 Slovan Bratislava más información Jugadas destacadas ...
3' M. Masar M. Masar 1-0
51' Simon Arnold Simon Arnold
82' Eliáš Vyskoč Eliáš Vyskoč 2-0
 
15 Oct 23
11:00 Finalizado
Zemplín Michalovce Sub 19 Zemplín Michalovce 1-0 Pohronie Sub 19 Pohronie Sub 19 más información Jugadas destacadas ...
19' Tibor Veselý Tibor Veselý
34' Artur Musak Artur Musak 1-0
67' Timotej Tarda Timotej Tarda
 
16 Oct 23
12:00 Finalizado
Ružomberok Sub 19 Ružomberok Sub 19 3-0 Prešov Sub 19 Prešov Sub 19 más información Jugadas destacadas ...
26' Tomáš Husarčík Tomáš Husarčík 1-0
55' Tomáš Husarčík Tomáš Husarčík 2-0
77' Kevin Svehla Kevin Svehla 3-0
 
25 Oct 23
14:00 Finalizado
Zlaté Moravce sub 19 Zlaté Moravce sub 19 1-4 Trenčín Sub 19 Trenčín Sub 19 más información Jugadas destacadas ...
0-1 8' Adrián Fiala Adrián Fiala
0-2 12' Matej Obšivan Matej Obšivan
71' Samuel Hodur Samuel Hodur 1-2
75' Adam Bujna Adam Bujna
2-3 90' Tobias Čulen Tobias Čulen
 
16 Nov 23
13:00 Finalizado
Podbrezová Sub 19 Podbrezová Sub 19 1-0 FC Petržalka Sub 19 FC Petržalka Sub 19 más información Jugadas destacadas ...
71' Samuel Mašlej Samuel Mašlej 1-0
 
09 Dic 23
12:00 Finalizado
 FK Košice Sub 19 FK Košice Sub 19 2-3 Žilina Sub 19 Žilina Sub 19 más información Jugadas destacadas ...
0-1 2' Vladimír Vaľko Vladimír Vaľko
0-2 27' Matej Šimun Matej Šimun
0-3 34' Martin Klaučo Martin Klaučo
74' T. Handlovič T. Handlovič 1-3
77' Vladimír Vaľko Vladimír Vaľko
82' Alex Kačmáry Alex Kačmáry 2-3
Equipos Puntos J. G. E. P. F. C. Forma
1 Podbrezová Sub 19 Podbrezová 20 9 6 2 1 32 14
  • VICTORIA
  • Podbrezová Sub 19 11
  • Pohronie Sub 19 0
  • VICTORIA
  • Dukla Sub 19 1
  • Podbrezová Sub 19 2
  • VICTORIA
  • Podbrezová Sub 19 3
  • Žilina Sub 19 2
  • DERROTA
  • Trenčín Sub 19 4
  • Podbrezová Sub 19 1
  • VICTORIA
  • Podbrezová Sub 19 1
  • FC Petržalka Sub 1. 0
2 Slovan Bratislava Sub 19 Slovan 19 9 6 1 2 22 8
  • DERROTA
  • Slovan Bratislava. 0
  • Trenčín Sub 19 2
  • VICTORIA
  • FC Petržalka Sub 1. 1
  • Slovan Bratislava. 3
  • EMPATE
  • Slovan Bratislava. 1
  • Prešov Sub 19 1
  • VICTORIA
  • Slovan Bratislava. 2
  • Ružomberok Sub 19 1
  • DERROTA
  • Spartak Trnava Sub. 2
  • Slovan Bratislava. 0
3 Trenčín Sub 19 Trenčín 19 9 6 1 2 23 13
  • VICTORIA
  • Slovan Bratislava. 0
  • Trenčín Sub 19 2
  • DERROTA
  • Trenčín Sub 19 1
  • Ružomberok Sub 19 2
  • VICTORIA
  • Spartak Trnava Sub. 1
  • Trenčín Sub 19 3
  • VICTORIA
  • Trenčín Sub 19 4
  • Podbrezová Sub 19 1
  • VICTORIA
  • Zlaté Moravce sub. 1
  • Trenčín Sub 19 4
4 DAC Sub 19 DAC Sub 19 17 9 5 2 2 14 10
  • EMPATE
  • FK Košice Sub 19 1
  • DAC Sub 19 1
  • VICTORIA
  • DAC Sub 19 3
  • Prešov Sub 19 2
  • VICTORIA
  • DAC Sub 19 2
  • Zemplín Michalovce. 1
  • VICTORIA
  • Pohronie Sub 19 0
  • DAC Sub 19 4
  • VICTORIA
  • DAC Sub 19 2
  • Dukla Sub 19 1
5 Ružomberok Sub 19 Ružomberok 16 9 5 1 3 18 11
  • DERROTA
  • Ružomberok Sub 19 1
  • Žilina Sub 19 5
  • VICTORIA
  • Trenčín Sub 19 1
  • Ružomberok Sub 19 2
  • EMPATE
  • Ružomberok Sub 19 1
  • FC Petržalka Sub 1. 1
  • DERROTA
  • Slovan Bratislava. 2
  • Ružomberok Sub 19 1
  • VICTORIA
  • Ružomberok Sub 19 3
  • Prešov Sub 19 0
6 Spartak Trnava Sub 19 Spartak Trnava 15 9 4 3 2 12 9
  • EMPATE
  • Spartak Trnava Sub. 0
  • Dukla Sub 19 0
  • EMPATE
  • Žilina Sub 19 2
  • Spartak Trnava Sub. 2
  • DERROTA
  • Spartak Trnava Sub. 1
  • Trenčín Sub 19 3
  • VICTORIA
  • FC Petržalka Sub 1. 0
  • Spartak Trnava Sub. 1
  • VICTORIA
  • Spartak Trnava Sub. 2
  • Slovan Bratislava. 0
7 Žilina Sub 19 Žilina Sub 19 14 9 4 2 3 24 15
  • VICTORIA
  • Ružomberok Sub 19 1
  • Žilina Sub 19 5
  • EMPATE
  • Žilina Sub 19 2
  • Spartak Trnava Sub. 2
  • DERROTA
  • Podbrezová Sub 19 3
  • Žilina Sub 19 2
  • VICTORIA
  • Žilina Sub 19 6
  • Zlaté Moravce sub. 0
  • VICTORIA
  • FK Košice Sub 19 2
  • Žilina Sub 19 3
8 FC Petržalka Sub 19 Petržalka 12 9 3 3 3 12 12
  • VICTORIA
  • FC Petržalka Sub 1. 3
  • Prešov Sub 19 2
  • DERROTA
  • FC Petržalka Sub 1. 1
  • Slovan Bratislava. 3
  • EMPATE
  • Ružomberok Sub 19 1
  • FC Petržalka Sub 1. 1
  • DERROTA
  • FC Petržalka Sub 1. 0
  • Spartak Trnava Sub. 1
  • DERROTA
  • Podbrezová Sub 19 1
  • FC Petržalka Sub 1. 0
9 Zemplín Michalovce Sub 19 Zemplín 12 9 4 0 5 12 25
  • DERROTA
  • Zlaté Moravce sub. 3
  • Zemplín Michalovce. 2
  • VICTORIA
  • Zemplín Michalovce. 2
  • FK Košice Sub 19 0
  • DERROTA
  • DAC Sub 19 2
  • Zemplín Michalovce. 1
  • VICTORIA
  • Prešov Sub 19 1
  • Zemplín Michalovce. 2
  • VICTORIA
  • Zemplín Michalovce. 1
  • Pohronie Sub 19 0
10 Zlaté Moravce sub 19 Zlaté Moravce 9 9 2 3 4 14 21
  • VICTORIA
  • Zlaté Moravce sub. 3
  • Zemplín Michalovce. 2
  • DERROTA
  • Pohronie Sub 19 2
  • Zlaté Moravce sub. 1
  • EMPATE
  • Zlaté Moravce sub. 2
  • Dukla Sub 19 2
  • DERROTA
  • Žilina Sub 19 6
  • Zlaté Moravce sub. 0
  • DERROTA
  • Zlaté Moravce sub. 1
  • Trenčín Sub 19 4
11  FK Košice Sub 19 Košice 8 9 1 5 3 14 16
  • EMPATE
  • FK Košice Sub 19 1
  • DAC Sub 19 1
  • DERROTA
  • Zemplín Michalovce. 2
  • FK Košice Sub 19 0
  • VICTORIA
  • FK Košice Sub 19 4
  • Pohronie Sub 19 1
  • EMPATE
  • Dukla Sub 19 1
  • FK Košice Sub 19 1
  • DERROTA
  • FK Košice Sub 19 2
  • Žilina Sub 19 3
12 Pohronie Sub 19 Pohronie Sub 19 6 9 2 0 7 7 32
  • DERROTA
  • Podbrezová Sub 19 11
  • Pohronie Sub 19 0
  • VICTORIA
  • Pohronie Sub 19 2
  • Zlaté Moravce sub. 1
  • DERROTA
  • FK Košice Sub 19 4
  • Pohronie Sub 19 1
  • DERROTA
  • Pohronie Sub 19 0
  • DAC Sub 19 4
  • DERROTA
  • Zemplín Michalovce. 1
  • Pohronie Sub 19 0
13 Dukla Sub 19 Dukla Sub 19 4 9 0 4 5 8 16
  • EMPATE
  • Spartak Trnava Sub. 0
  • Dukla Sub 19 0
  • DERROTA
  • Dukla Sub 19 1
  • Podbrezová Sub 19 2
  • EMPATE
  • Zlaté Moravce sub. 2
  • Dukla Sub 19 2
  • EMPATE
  • Dukla Sub 19 1
  • FK Košice Sub 19 1
  • DERROTA
  • DAC Sub 19 2
  • Dukla Sub 19 1
14 Prešov Sub 19 Prešov Sub 19 3 9 0 3 6 10 20
  • DERROTA
  • FC Petržalka Sub 1. 3
  • Prešov Sub 19 2
  • DERROTA
  • DAC Sub 19 3
  • Prešov Sub 19 2
  • EMPATE
  • Slovan Bratislava. 1
  • Prešov Sub 19 1
  • DERROTA
  • Prešov Sub 19 1
  • Zemplín Michalovce. 2
  • DERROTA
  • Ružomberok Sub 19 3
  • Prešov Sub 19 0
Campeón : Podbrezová