Jornada 1
12 Ago 23 Ružomberok Sub 19Ružomberok 3 - 0 DAC Sub 19DAC Sub 19 ...
12 Ago 23 Slovan Bratislava Sub 19Slovan 9 - 0 Zemplín Michalovce Sub 19Zemplín ...
12 Ago 23 FC Petržalka Sub 19Petržalka 3 - 2 Pohronie Sub 19Pohronie ...
12 Ago 23 Spartak Trnava Sub 19Spartak 1 - 1  FK Košice Sub 19Košice ...
12 Ago 23 Žilina Sub 19Žilina 1 - 1 Prešov Sub 19Prešov ...
12 Ago 23 Podbrezová Sub 19Podbrezová 3 - 3 Zlaté Moravce sub 19Zlaté ...
13 Ago 23 Trenčín Sub 19Trenčín 4 - 2 Dukla Sub 19Dukla ...
Jornada 2
19 Ago 23 Dukla Sub 19Dukla 1 - 1 FC Petržalka Sub 19Petržalka ...
19 Ago 23 Trenčín Sub 19Trenčín 2 - 4 Žilina Sub 19Žilina ...
19 Ago 23 DAC Sub 19DAC Sub 19 0 - 1 Spartak Trnava Sub 19Spartak ...
19 Ago 23 Pohronie Sub 19Pohronie 0 - 4 Slovan Bratislava Sub 19Slovan ...
19 Ago 23 Prešov Sub 19Prešov 0 - 3 Zlaté Moravce sub 19Zlaté ...
19 Ago 23  FK Košice Sub 19Košice 2 - 4 Podbrezová Sub 19Podbrezová ...
20 Ago 23 Zemplín Michalovce Sub 19Zemplín 0 - 3 Ružomberok Sub 19Ružomberok ...
Jornada 3
26 Ago 23 FC Petržalka Sub 19Petržalka 2 - 0 Žilina Sub 19Žilina ...
26 Ago 23 Ružomberok Sub 19Ružomberok 1 - 2 Pohronie Sub 19Pohronie ...
26 Ago 23 Zlaté Moravce sub 19Zlaté 1 - 1  FK Košice Sub 19Košice ...
26 Ago 23 Podbrezová Sub 19Podbrezová 1 - 1 DAC Sub 19DAC Sub 19 ...
26 Ago 23 Spartak Trnava Sub 19Spartak 1 - 3 Zemplín Michalovce Sub 19Zemplín ...
26 Ago 23 Slovan Bratislava Sub 19Slovan 1 - 0 Dukla Sub 19Dukla ...
27 Ago 23 Trenčín Sub 19Trenčín 2 - 1 Prešov Sub 19Prešov ...
Jornada 4
01 Sep 23 Dukla Sub 19Dukla 0 - 3 Ružomberok Sub 19Ružomberok ...
01 Sep 23 Žilina Sub 19Žilina 1 - 2 Slovan Bratislava Sub 19Slovan ...
01 Sep 23 Trenčín Sub 19Trenčín 1 - 1 FC Petržalka Sub 19Petržalka ...
01 Sep 23 Prešov Sub 19Prešov 2 - 2  FK Košice Sub 19Košice ...
30 Ago 23 Zemplín Michalovce Sub 19Zemplín 1 - 6 Podbrezová Sub 19Podbrezová ...
01 Sep 23 DAC Sub 19DAC Sub 19 1 - 0 Zlaté Moravce sub 19Zlaté ...
01 Sep 23 Pohronie Sub 19Pohronie 0 - 3 Spartak Trnava Sub 19Spartak ...
Jornada 5
15 Sep 23 Slovan Bratislava Sub 19Slovan 0 - 2 Trenčín Sub 19Trenčín ...
15 Sep 23 FC Petržalka Sub 19Petržalka 3 - 2 Prešov Sub 19Prešov ...
15 Sep 23 Spartak Trnava Sub 19Spartak 0 - 0 Dukla Sub 19Dukla ...
15 Sep 23 Ružomberok Sub 19Ružomberok 1 - 5 Žilina Sub 19Žilina ...
15 Sep 23 Zlaté Moravce sub 19Zlaté 3 - 2 Zemplín Michalovce Sub 19Zemplín ...
15 Sep 23  FK Košice Sub 19Košice 1 - 1 DAC Sub 19DAC Sub 19 ...
15 Sep 23 Podbrezová Sub 19Podbrezová 11 - 0 Pohronie Sub 19Pohronie ...
Jornada 6
23 Sep 23 FC Petržalka Sub 19Petržalka 1 - 3 Slovan Bratislava Sub 19Slovan ...
23 Sep 23 Pohronie Sub 19Pohronie 2 - 1 Zlaté Moravce sub 19Zlaté ...
23 Sep 23 Žilina Sub 19Žilina 2 - 2 Spartak Trnava Sub 19Spartak ...
23 Sep 23 Dukla Sub 19Dukla 1 - 2 Podbrezová Sub 19Podbrezová ...
24 Sep 23 Zemplín Michalovce Sub 19Zemplín 2 - 0  FK Košice Sub 19Košice ...
24 Sep 23 Trenčín Sub 19Trenčín 1 - 2 Ružomberok Sub 19Ružomberok ...
23 Sep 23 DAC Sub 19DAC Sub 19 3 - 2 Prešov Sub 19Prešov ...
Jornada 7
30 Sep 23 Podbrezová Sub 19Podbrezová 3 - 2 Žilina Sub 19Žilina ...
30 Sep 23 Spartak Trnava Sub 19Spartak 1 - 3 Trenčín Sub 19Trenčín ...
30 Sep 23 Slovan Bratislava Sub 19Slovan 1 - 1 Prešov Sub 19Prešov ...
30 Sep 23  FK Košice Sub 19Košice 4 - 1 Pohronie Sub 19Pohronie ...
30 Sep 23 Ružomberok Sub 19Ružomberok 1 - 1 FC Petržalka Sub 19Petržalka ...
30 Sep 23 Zlaté Moravce sub 19Zlaté 2 - 2 Dukla Sub 19Dukla ...
30 Sep 23 DAC Sub 19DAC Sub 19 2 - 1 Zemplín Michalovce Sub 19Zemplín ...
Jornada 8
07 Oct 23 Prešov Sub 19Prešov 1 - 2 Zemplín Michalovce Sub 19Zemplín ...
07 Oct 23 Žilina Sub 19Žilina 6 - 0 Zlaté Moravce sub 19Zlaté ...
07 Oct 23 Dukla Sub 19Dukla 1 - 1  FK Košice Sub 19Košice ...
07 Oct 23 Pohronie Sub 19Pohronie 0 - 4 DAC Sub 19DAC Sub 19 ...
07 Oct 23 Slovan Bratislava Sub 19Slovan 2 - 1 Ružomberok Sub 19Ružomberok ...
07 Oct 23 FC Petržalka Sub 19Petržalka 0 - 1 Spartak Trnava Sub 19Spartak ...
08 Oct 23 Trenčín Sub 19Trenčín 4 - 1 Podbrezová Sub 19Podbrezová ...
Jornada 9
14 Oct 23 DAC Sub 19DAC Sub 19 2 - 1 Dukla Sub 19Dukla ...
09 Dic 23  FK Košice Sub 19Košice 2 - 3 Žilina Sub 19Žilina ...
14 Oct 23 Spartak Trnava Sub 19Spartak 2 - 0 Slovan Bratislava Sub 19Slovan ...
16 Nov 23 Podbrezová Sub 19Podbrezová 1 - 0 FC Petržalka Sub 19Petržalka ...
25 Oct 23 Zlaté Moravce sub 19Zlaté 1 - 4 Trenčín Sub 19Trenčín ...
16 Oct 23 Ružomberok Sub 19Ružomberok 3 - 0 Prešov Sub 19Prešov ...
15 Oct 23 Zemplín Michalovce Sub 19Zemplín 1 - 0 Pohronie Sub 19Pohronie ...
Jornada 10
21 Oct 23 Prešov Sub 19Prešov 2 - 1 Pohronie Sub 19Pohronie ...
21 Oct 23 Žilina Sub 19Žilina 2 - 3 DAC Sub 19DAC Sub 19 ...
21 Oct 23 Slovan Bratislava Sub 19Slovan 3 - 2 Podbrezová Sub 19Podbrezová ...
21 Oct 23 FC Petržalka Sub 19Petržalka 1 - 1 Zlaté Moravce sub 19Zlaté ...
21 Oct 23 Ružomberok Sub 19Ružomberok 1 - 1 Spartak Trnava Sub 19Spartak ...
21 Oct 23 Dukla Sub 19Dukla 3 - 0 Zemplín Michalovce Sub 19Zemplín ...
22 Oct 23 Trenčín Sub 19Trenčín 3 - 1  FK Košice Sub 19Košice ...
Jornada 11
28 Oct 23 Pohronie Sub 19Pohronie 0 - 2 Dukla Sub 19Dukla ...
28 Oct 23  FK Košice Sub 19Košice 3 - 1 FC Petržalka Sub 19Petržalka ...
28 Oct 23 DAC Sub 19DAC Sub 19 1 - 1 Trenčín Sub 19Trenčín ...
28 Oct 23 Podbrezová Sub 19Podbrezová 1 - 0 Ružomberok Sub 19Ružomberok ...
28 Oct 23 Spartak Trnava Sub 19Spartak 0 - 1 Prešov Sub 19Prešov ...
28 Oct 23 Zlaté Moravce sub 19Zlaté 3 - 2 Slovan Bratislava Sub 19Slovan ...
29 Oct 23 Zemplín Michalovce Sub 19Zemplín 0 - 2 Žilina Sub 19Žilina ...
Jornada 12
04 Nov 23 Prešov Sub 19Prešov 1 - 0 Dukla Sub 19Dukla ...
04 Nov 23 Žilina Sub 19Žilina 6 - 0 Pohronie Sub 19Pohronie ...
04 Nov 23 Slovan Bratislava Sub 19Slovan 3 - 0  FK Košice Sub 19Košice ...
04 Nov 23 Spartak Trnava Sub 19Spartak 2 - 1 Podbrezová Sub 19Podbrezová ...
04 Nov 23 Ružomberok Sub 19Ružomberok 1 - 1 Zlaté Moravce sub 19Zlaté ...
04 Nov 23 FC Petržalka Sub 19Petržalka 0 - 2 DAC Sub 19DAC Sub 19 ...
05 Nov 23 Trenčín Sub 19Trenčín 5 - 3 Zemplín Michalovce Sub 19Zemplín ...
Jornada 13
25 Nov 23 Pohronie Sub 19Pohronie 0 - 2 Trenčín Sub 19Trenčín ...
25 Nov 23 Podbrezová Sub 19Podbrezová 0 - 2 Prešov Sub 19Prešov ...
25 Nov 23 Dukla Sub 19Dukla 3 - 0 Žilina Sub 19Žilina ...
25 Nov 23 Zlaté Moravce sub 19Zlaté 1 - 3 Spartak Trnava Sub 19Spartak ...
25 Nov 23 DAC Sub 19DAC Sub 19 1 - 3 Slovan Bratislava Sub 19Slovan ...
25 Nov 23  FK Košice Sub 19Košice 0 - 1 Ružomberok Sub 19Ružomberok ...
26 Nov 23 Zemplín Michalovce Sub 19Zemplín 0 - 0 FC Petržalka Sub 19Petržalka ...
Jornada 14
02 Dic 23 Pohronie Sub 19Pohronie 0 - 1 FC Petržalka Sub 19Petržalka ...
02 Dic 23 Dukla Sub 19Dukla 1 - 3 Trenčín Sub 19Trenčín ...
02 Dic 23 DAC Sub 19DAC Sub 19 3 - 0 Ružomberok Sub 19Ružomberok ...
02 Dic 23 Prešov Sub 19Prešov 2 - 2 Žilina Sub 19Žilina ...
02 Dic 23 Zlaté Moravce sub 19Zlaté 4 - 1 Podbrezová Sub 19Podbrezová ...
02 Dic 23  FK Košice Sub 19Košice 1 - 2 Spartak Trnava Sub 19Spartak ...
03 Dic 23 Zemplín Michalovce Sub 19Zemplín 1 - 5 Slovan Bratislava Sub 19Slovan ...
Jornada 15
09 Mar 24 Podbrezová Sub 19Podbrezová 1 - 0  FK Košice Sub 19Košice ...
09 Mar 24 Zlaté Moravce sub 19Zlaté 4 - 1 Prešov Sub 19Prešov ...
09 Mar 24 Spartak Trnava Sub 19Spartak 2 - 2 DAC Sub 19DAC Sub 19 ...
09 Mar 24 Slovan Bratislava Sub 19Slovan 3 - 1 Pohronie Sub 19Pohronie ...
09 Mar 24 Ružomberok Sub 19Ružomberok 3 - 2 Zemplín Michalovce Sub 19Zemplín ...
09 Mar 24 FC Petržalka Sub 19Petržalka 1 - 2 Dukla Sub 19Dukla ...
09 Mar 24 Žilina Sub 19Žilina 1 - 1 Trenčín Sub 19Trenčín ...
Jornada 16
16 Mar 24 Pohronie Sub 19Pohronie 2 - 3 Ružomberok Sub 19Ružomberok ...
17 Mar 24 Prešov Sub 19Prešov 0 - 5 Trenčín Sub 19Trenčín ...
16 Mar 24 Žilina Sub 19Žilina 4 - 0 FC Petržalka Sub 19Petržalka ...
16 Mar 24  FK Košice Sub 19Košice 4 - 1 Zlaté Moravce sub 19Zlaté ...
16 Mar 24 Dukla Sub 19Dukla 2 - 1 Slovan Bratislava Sub 19Slovan ...
16 Mar 24 DAC Sub 19DAC Sub 19 3 - 1 Podbrezová Sub 19Podbrezová ...
17 Mar 24 Zemplín Michalovce Sub 19Zemplín 0 - 3 Spartak Trnava Sub 19Spartak ...
Jornada 17
24 Mar 24 Zlaté Moravce sub 19Zlaté 1 - 1 DAC Sub 19DAC Sub 19 ...
23 Mar 24 Spartak Trnava Sub 19Spartak 3 - 5 Pohronie Sub 19Pohronie ...
23 Mar 24 Podbrezová Sub 19Podbrezová 1 - 1 Zemplín Michalovce Sub 19Zemplín ...
23 Mar 24 Ružomberok Sub 19Ružomberok 3 - 1 Dukla Sub 19Dukla ...
17 Abr 24 FC Petržalka Sub 19Petržalka 0 - 1 Trenčín Sub 19Trenčín ...
23 Mar 24 Slovan Bratislava Sub 19Slovan 1 - 2 Žilina Sub 19Žilina ...
23 Mar 24  FK Košice Sub 19Košice 1 - 1 Prešov Sub 19Prešov ...
Jornada 18
06 Abr 24 DAC Sub 19DAC Sub 19 2 - 3  FK Košice Sub 19Košice ...
07 Abr 24 Zemplín Michalovce Sub 19Zemplín 3 - 3 Zlaté Moravce sub 19Zlaté ...
07 Abr 24 Trenčín Sub 19Trenčín 1 - 1 Slovan Bratislava Sub 19Slovan ...
06 Abr 24 Žilina Sub 19Žilina 5 - 1 Ružomberok Sub 19Ružomberok ...
06 Abr 24 Dukla Sub 19Dukla 0 - 2 Spartak Trnava Sub 19Spartak ...
06 Abr 24 Pohronie Sub 19Pohronie 4 - 1 Podbrezová Sub 19Podbrezová ...
07 Abr 24 Prešov Sub 19Prešov 4 - 3 FC Petržalka Sub 19Petržalka ...
Jornada 19
13 Abr 24 Prešov Sub 19Prešov 1 - 1 DAC Sub 19DAC Sub 19 ...
13 Abr 24  FK Košice Sub 19Košice 2 - 2 Zemplín Michalovce Sub 19Zemplín ...
13 Abr 24 Podbrezová Sub 19Podbrezová 2 - 3 Dukla Sub 19Dukla ...
13 Abr 24 Ružomberok Sub 19Ružomberok 0 - 3 Trenčín Sub 19Trenčín ...
13 Abr 24 Slovan Bratislava Sub 19Slovan 1 - 2 FC Petržalka Sub 19Petržalka ...
13 Abr 24 Spartak Trnava Sub 19Spartak 1 - 1 Žilina Sub 19Žilina ...
14 Abr 24 Zlaté Moravce sub 19Zlaté 1 - 5 Pohronie Sub 19Pohronie ...
Jornada 20
20 Abr 24 Žilina Sub 19Žilina
11:00
Podbrezová Sub 19Podbrezová ...
20 Abr 24 Dukla Sub 19Dukla
11:00
Zlaté Moravce sub 19Zlaté ...
20 Abr 24 Pohronie Sub 19Pohronie
11:00
 FK Košice Sub 19Košice ...
20 Abr 24 FC Petržalka Sub 19Petržalka
11:00
Ružomberok Sub 19Ružomberok ...
21 Abr 24 Prešov Sub 19Prešov
11:00
Slovan Bratislava Sub 19Slovan ...
21 Abr 24 Zemplín Michalovce Sub 19Zemplín
11:00
DAC Sub 19DAC Sub 19 ...
21 Abr 24 Trenčín Sub 19Trenčín
11:00
Spartak Trnava Sub 19Spartak ...
Jornada 21
27 Abr 24 DAC Sub 19DAC Sub 19
11:00
Pohronie Sub 19Pohronie ...
27 Abr 24 Zlaté Moravce sub 19Zlaté
11:00
Žilina Sub 19Žilina ...
27 Abr 24  FK Košice Sub 19Košice
11:00
Dukla Sub 19Dukla ...
27 Abr 24 Spartak Trnava Sub 19Spartak
11:00
FC Petržalka Sub 19Petržalka ...
27 Abr 24 Ružomberok Sub 19Ružomberok
11:00
Slovan Bratislava Sub 19Slovan ...
27 Abr 24 Podbrezová Sub 19Podbrezová
11:00
Trenčín Sub 19Trenčín ...
28 Abr 24 Zemplín Michalovce Sub 19Zemplín
11:00
Prešov Sub 19Prešov ...
Jornada 22
04 May 24 Dukla Sub 19Dukla
11:00
DAC Sub 19DAC Sub 19 ...
04 May 24 Pohronie Sub 19Pohronie
11:00
Zemplín Michalovce Sub 19Zemplín ...
04 May 24 Prešov Sub 19Prešov
11:00
Ružomberok Sub 19Ružomberok ...
04 May 24 Slovan Bratislava Sub 19Slovan
11:00
Spartak Trnava Sub 19Spartak ...
04 May 24 FC Petržalka Sub 19Petržalka
11:00
Podbrezová Sub 19Podbrezová ...
04 May 24 Žilina Sub 19Žilina
11:00
 FK Košice Sub 19Košice ...
05 May 24 Trenčín Sub 19Trenčín
11:00
Zlaté Moravce sub 19Zlaté ...
Jornada 23
11 May 24  FK Košice Sub 19Košice
11:00
Trenčín Sub 19Trenčín ...
11 May 24 DAC Sub 19DAC Sub 19
11:00
Žilina Sub 19Žilina ...
11 May 24 Pohronie Sub 19Pohronie
11:00
Prešov Sub 19Prešov ...
11 May 24 Podbrezová Sub 19Podbrezová
11:00
Slovan Bratislava Sub 19Slovan ...
11 May 24 Zlaté Moravce sub 19Zlaté
11:00
FC Petržalka Sub 19Petržalka ...
11 May 24 Spartak Trnava Sub 19Spartak
11:00
Ružomberok Sub 19Ružomberok ...
12 May 24 Zemplín Michalovce Sub 19Zemplín
11:00
Dukla Sub 19Dukla ...
Jornada 24
18 May 24 Prešov Sub 19Prešov
11:00
Spartak Trnava Sub 19Spartak ...
18 May 24 Slovan Bratislava Sub 19Slovan
11:00
Zlaté Moravce sub 19Zlaté ...
18 May 24 Ružomberok Sub 19Ružomberok
11:00
Podbrezová Sub 19Podbrezová ...
18 May 24 FC Petržalka Sub 19Petržalka
11:00
 FK Košice Sub 19Košice ...
18 May 24 Žilina Sub 19Žilina
11:00
Zemplín Michalovce Sub 19Zemplín ...
18 May 24 Dukla Sub 19Dukla
11:00
Pohronie Sub 19Pohronie ...
19 May 24 Trenčín Sub 19Trenčín
11:00
DAC Sub 19DAC Sub 19 ...
Jornada 25
25 May 24 Zlaté Moravce sub 19Zlaté
11:00
Ružomberok Sub 19Ružomberok ...
25 May 24  FK Košice Sub 19Košice
11:00
Slovan Bratislava Sub 19Slovan ...
25 May 24 Dukla Sub 19Dukla
11:00
Prešov Sub 19Prešov ...
25 May 24 Pohronie Sub 19Pohronie
11:00
Žilina Sub 19Žilina ...
25 May 24 Zemplín Michalovce Sub 19Zemplín
11:00
Trenčín Sub 19Trenčín ...
25 May 24 DAC Sub 19DAC Sub 19
11:00
FC Petržalka Sub 19Petržalka ...
25 May 24 Podbrezová Sub 19Podbrezová
11:00
Spartak Trnava Sub 19Spartak ...
Jornada 26
01 Jun 24 Prešov Sub 19Prešov
11:00
Podbrezová Sub 19Podbrezová ...
01 Jun 24 Ružomberok Sub 19Ružomberok
11:00
 FK Košice Sub 19Košice ...
01 Jun 24 FC Petržalka Sub 19Petržalka
11:00
Zemplín Michalovce Sub 19Zemplín ...
01 Jun 24 Slovan Bratislava Sub 19Slovan
11:00
DAC Sub 19DAC Sub 19 ...
01 Jun 24 Trenčín Sub 19Trenčín
11:00
Pohronie Sub 19Pohronie ...
01 Jun 24 Žilina Sub 19Žilina
11:00
Dukla Sub 19Dukla ...
01 Jun 24 Spartak Trnava Sub 19Spartak
11:00
Zlaté Moravce sub 19Zlaté ...

Clasificación

Equipo PJ GF GC Puntos
1 Trenčín Sub 19 Trenčín 19 48 21 43
2 Slovan Bratislava Sub 19 Slovan 19 45 23 35
3 DAC Sub 19 DAC Sub 19 19 33 24 33
4 Spartak Trnava Sub 19 Spartak 19 31 22 33
5 Žilina Sub 19 Žilina 19 49 27 32
6 Ružomberok Sub 19 Ružomberok 19 31 30 30
7 Podbrezová Sub 19 Podbrezová 19 43 36 27
8 Dukla Sub 19 Dukla 19 25 29 22
9 Zlaté Moravce sub 19 Zlaté 19 34 43 22
10 Prešov Sub 19 Prešov 19 25 37 21
11 FC Petržalka Sub 19 Petržalka 19 21 30 20
12  FK Košice Sub 19 Košice 19 29 33 19
13 Zemplín Michalovce Sub 19 Zemplín 19 24 52 16
14 Pohronie Sub 19 Pohronie 19 25 56 15