4.793.283 resultados, 29.450.556 comentarios, 1.037.175 imágenes, 80.044 vídeos, 86.434 noticias
Publicidad 600x120.gif
Liga Eslovaquia Sub 19 2024
2023/2024

Liga Eslovaquia Sub 19 2024

  • Trenčín Sub 19
  • Slovan Bratislava Sub 19
  • DAC Sub 19
  • Podbrezová Sub 19
  • Spartak Trnava Sub 19
  • Ružomberok Sub 19
  • Žilina Sub 19
  • Zlaté Moravce sub 19
  • FC Petržalka Sub 19
  • Prešov Sub 19
  • Zemplín Michalovce Sub 19
  •  FK Košice Sub 19
  • Dukla Sub 19
  • Pohronie Sub 19
 
04 Nov 23
11:00 Finalizado
Prešov Sub 19 Prešov Sub 19 1-0 Dukla Sub 19 Dukla Sub 19 más información Jugadas destacadas ...
11' Roland Vadaš 1-0
 
04 Nov 23
11:00 Finalizado
Žilina Sub 19 Žilina Sub 19 6-0 Pohronie Sub 19 Pohronie Sub 19 más información Jugadas destacadas ...
31' Martin Petro
34' Yan Carlos
38' Vladimír Vaľko 2-0
41' Vladimír Vaľko 3-0
74' Marek Benadik 4-0
78' Marek Benadik 5-0
86' Samuel Šarudi 6-0
 
04 Nov 23
11:00 Finalizado
Slovan Bratislava Sub 19 Slovan Bratislava 3-0  FK Košice Sub 19 FK Košice Sub 19 más información Jugadas destacadas ...
17' Richard Slovák 1-0
25' S. Murár 2-0
90' Maximilián Marko 3-0
 
04 Nov 23
11:00 Finalizado
Spartak Trnava Sub 19 Spartak Trnava Sub 19 2-1 Podbrezová Sub 19 Podbrezová Sub 19 más información Jugadas destacadas ...
19' Dušan Fančovič 1-0
40' Marek Lipovský 2-0
43' Šimon Faško
2-1 79' Adrian Lutka
 
04 Nov 23
11:00 Finalizado
Ružomberok Sub 19 Ružomberok Sub 19 1-1 Zlaté Moravce sub 19 Zlaté Moravce sub 19 más información Jugadas destacadas ...
26' Marek Žáčok 1-0
1-1 65' Jakub Murko
 
04 Nov 23
11:00 Finalizado
FC Petržalka Sub 19 FC Petržalka Sub 19 0-2 DAC Sub 19 DAC Sub 19 más información Jugadas destacadas ...
0-1 29' Adrián Urban
0-2 71' Jakub Zemko
 
05 Nov 23
11:00 Finalizado
Trenčín Sub 19 Trenčín Sub 19 5-3 Zemplín Michalovce Sub 19 Zemplín Michalovce más información Jugadas destacadas ...
19' Tadeas Hajovsky 1-0
32' D. Bright 2-0
42' Lukáš Mikulaj 3-0
47' Tadeas Hajovsky 4-0
4-1 60' N. Burda
4-2 71' N. Burda
78' Tadeas Hajovsky 5-2
5-3 89' S. Novysedlak
Equipos Puntos J. G. E. P. F. C. Forma
1 Trenčín Sub 19 Trenčín 26 12 8 2 2 32 18
  • VICTORIA
  • Trenčín Sub 19 4
  • Podbrezová Sub 19 1
  • VICTORIA
  • Trenčín Sub 19 3
  • FK Košice Sub 19 1
  • VICTORIA
  • Zlaté Moravce sub. 1
  • Trenčín Sub 19 4
  • EMPATE
  • DAC Sub 19 1
  • Trenčín Sub 19 1
  • VICTORIA
  • Trenčín Sub 19 5
  • Zemplín Michalovce. 3
2 Slovan Bratislava Sub 19 Slovan 25 12 8 1 3 30 13
  • VICTORIA
  • Slovan Bratislava. 2
  • Ružomberok Sub 19 1
  • DERROTA
  • Spartak Trnava Sub. 2
  • Slovan Bratislava. 0
  • VICTORIA
  • Slovan Bratislava. 3
  • Podbrezová Sub 19 2
  • DERROTA
  • Zlaté Moravce sub. 3
  • Slovan Bratislava. 2
  • VICTORIA
  • Slovan Bratislava. 3
  • FK Košice Sub 19 0
3 DAC Sub 19 DAC Sub 19 24 12 7 3 2 20 13
  • VICTORIA
  • Pohronie Sub 19 0
  • DAC Sub 19 4
  • VICTORIA
  • DAC Sub 19 2
  • Dukla Sub 19 1
  • VICTORIA
  • Žilina Sub 19 2
  • DAC Sub 19 3
  • EMPATE
  • DAC Sub 19 1
  • Trenčín Sub 19 1
  • VICTORIA
  • FC Petržalka Sub 1. 0
  • DAC Sub 19 2
4 Podbrezová Sub 19 Podbrezová 23 12 7 2 3 36 19
  • DERROTA
  • Trenčín Sub 19 4
  • Podbrezová Sub 19 1
  • DERROTA
  • Slovan Bratislava. 3
  • Podbrezová Sub 19 2
  • VICTORIA
  • Podbrezová Sub 19 1
  • Ružomberok Sub 19 0
  • DERROTA
  • Spartak Trnava Sub. 2
  • Podbrezová Sub 19 1
  • VICTORIA
  • Podbrezová Sub 19 1
  • FC Petržalka Sub 1. 0
5 Spartak Trnava Sub 19 Spartak Trnava 19 12 5 4 3 15 12
  • VICTORIA
  • FC Petržalka Sub 1. 0
  • Spartak Trnava Sub. 1
  • VICTORIA
  • Spartak Trnava Sub. 2
  • Slovan Bratislava. 0
  • EMPATE
  • Ružomberok Sub 19 1
  • Spartak Trnava Sub. 1
  • DERROTA
  • Spartak Trnava Sub. 0
  • Prešov Sub 19 1
  • VICTORIA
  • Spartak Trnava Sub. 2
  • Podbrezová Sub 19 1
6 Ružomberok Sub 19 Ružomberok 18 12 5 3 4 20 14
  • DERROTA
  • Slovan Bratislava. 2
  • Ružomberok Sub 19 1
  • VICTORIA
  • Ružomberok Sub 19 3
  • Prešov Sub 19 0
  • EMPATE
  • Ružomberok Sub 19 1
  • Spartak Trnava Sub. 1
  • DERROTA
  • Podbrezová Sub 19 1
  • Ružomberok Sub 19 0
  • EMPATE
  • Ružomberok Sub 19 1
  • Zlaté Moravce sub. 1
7 Žilina Sub 19 Žilina Sub 19 17 11 5 2 4 31 16
  • DERROTA
  • Podbrezová Sub 19 3
  • Žilina Sub 19 2
  • VICTORIA
  • Žilina Sub 19 6
  • Zlaté Moravce sub. 0
  • DERROTA
  • Žilina Sub 19 2
  • DAC Sub 19 3
  • VICTORIA
  • Zemplín Michalovce. 0
  • Žilina Sub 19 2
  • VICTORIA
  • Žilina Sub 19 6
  • Pohronie Sub 19 0
8 Zlaté Moravce sub 19 Zlaté Moravce 14 12 3 5 4 19 25
  • DERROTA
  • Žilina Sub 19 6
  • Zlaté Moravce sub. 0
  • EMPATE
  • FC Petržalka Sub 1. 1
  • Zlaté Moravce sub. 1
  • DERROTA
  • Zlaté Moravce sub. 1
  • Trenčín Sub 19 4
  • VICTORIA
  • Zlaté Moravce sub. 3
  • Slovan Bratislava. 2
  • EMPATE
  • Ružomberok Sub 19 1
  • Zlaté Moravce sub. 1
9 FC Petržalka Sub 19 Petržalka 13 12 3 4 5 14 18
  • DERROTA
  • FC Petržalka Sub 1. 0
  • Spartak Trnava Sub. 1
  • EMPATE
  • FC Petržalka Sub 1. 1
  • Zlaté Moravce sub. 1
  • DERROTA
  • FK Košice Sub 19 3
  • FC Petržalka Sub 1. 1
  • DERROTA
  • FC Petržalka Sub 1. 0
  • DAC Sub 19 2
  • DERROTA
  • Podbrezová Sub 19 1
  • FC Petržalka Sub 1. 0
10 Prešov Sub 19 Prešov Sub 19 12 12 3 3 6 14 21
  • DERROTA
  • Prešov Sub 19 1
  • Zemplín Michalovce. 2
  • DERROTA
  • Ružomberok Sub 19 3
  • Prešov Sub 19 0
  • VICTORIA
  • Prešov Sub 19 2
  • Pohronie Sub 19 1
  • VICTORIA
  • Spartak Trnava Sub. 0
  • Prešov Sub 19 1
  • VICTORIA
  • Prešov Sub 19 1
  • Dukla Sub 19 0
11 Zemplín Michalovce Sub 19 Zemplín 12 12 4 0 8 15 35
  • VICTORIA
  • Prešov Sub 19 1
  • Zemplín Michalovce. 2
  • VICTORIA
  • Zemplín Michalovce. 1
  • Pohronie Sub 19 0
  • DERROTA
  • Dukla Sub 19 3
  • Zemplín Michalovce. 0
  • DERROTA
  • Zemplín Michalovce. 0
  • Žilina Sub 19 2
  • DERROTA
  • Trenčín Sub 19 5
  • Zemplín Michalovce. 3
12  FK Košice Sub 19 Košice 11 11 2 5 4 16 20
  • VICTORIA
  • FK Košice Sub 19 4
  • Pohronie Sub 19 1
  • EMPATE
  • Dukla Sub 19 1
  • FK Košice Sub 19 1
  • DERROTA
  • Trenčín Sub 19 3
  • FK Košice Sub 19 1
  • VICTORIA
  • FK Košice Sub 19 3
  • FC Petržalka Sub 1. 1
  • DERROTA
  • Slovan Bratislava. 3
  • FK Košice Sub 19 0
13 Dukla Sub 19 Dukla Sub 19 10 12 2 4 6 13 17
  • EMPATE
  • Dukla Sub 19 1
  • FK Košice Sub 19 1
  • DERROTA
  • DAC Sub 19 2
  • Dukla Sub 19 1
  • VICTORIA
  • Dukla Sub 19 3
  • Zemplín Michalovce. 0
  • VICTORIA
  • Pohronie Sub 19 0
  • Dukla Sub 19 2
  • DERROTA
  • Prešov Sub 19 1
  • Dukla Sub 19 0
14 Pohronie Sub 19 Pohronie Sub 19 6 12 2 0 10 8 42
  • DERROTA
  • Pohronie Sub 19 0
  • DAC Sub 19 4
  • DERROTA
  • Zemplín Michalovce. 1
  • Pohronie Sub 19 0
  • DERROTA
  • Prešov Sub 19 2
  • Pohronie Sub 19 1
  • DERROTA
  • Pohronie Sub 19 0
  • Dukla Sub 19 2
  • DERROTA
  • Žilina Sub 19 6
  • Pohronie Sub 19 0
Campeón : Trenčín