SEGUNDA FEDERACIÓN GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Gimnástica | 34 | 46 | 27 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | UD Sanse | 34 | 61 | 26 | 61 | ||
3 | Numancia | 34 | 51 | 39 | 60 | ||
4 | Getafe B | 34 | 41 | 32 | 57 | ||
5 | Atlético | 34 | 28 | 21 | 56 | ||
6 | Cacereño | 34 | 43 | 37 | 49 | ||
7 | Unión | 34 | 44 | 44 | 48 | ||
8 | Navalcarnero | 34 | 34 | 35 | 46 | ||
9 | CF Talavera | 34 | 31 | 27 | 46 | ||
10 | Guadalajara | 34 | 46 | 53 | 46 | ||
11 | Villanovense | 34 | 35 | 35 | 44 | ||
12 | CD Ursaria | 34 | 34 | 39 | 44 | ||
13 | CD Illescas | 34 | 34 | 32 | 44 | ||
14 | Llerenense | 34 | 31 | 36 | 44 | ||
15 | Fernando | 34 | 31 | 43 | 38 | ||
16 | CD Badajoz | 34 | 35 | 39 | 37 | ||
17 | Mensajero | 34 | 28 | 58 | 25 | ||
18 | UD Montijo | 34 | 28 | 58 | 23 |
PRIMERA FEDERACIÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Racing | 38 | 55 | 25 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Alcorcón | 38 | 53 | 23 | 74 | ||
3 | RM Castilla | 38 | 58 | 38 | 69 | ||
4 | Deportivo | 38 | 53 | 29 | 67 | ||
5 | Celta | 38 | 48 | 38 | 59 | ||
6 | Linares | 38 | 53 | 53 | 59 | ||
7 | Unionistas | 38 | 38 | 40 | 56 | ||
8 | AD Mérida | 38 | 40 | 37 | 54 | ||
9 | Córdoba CF | 38 | 48 | 37 | 54 | ||
10 | Cultural | 38 | 41 | 43 | 48 | ||
11 | Fuenlabrada | 38 | 32 | 51 | 46 | ||
12 | AD Ceuta FC | 38 | 53 | 52 | 45 | ||
13 | Fernando | 38 | 46 | 50 | 45 | ||
14 | Rayo | 38 | 42 | 51 | 45 | ||
15 | Algeciras | 38 | 36 | 47 | 44 | ||
16 | CD Badajoz | 38 | 35 | 52 | 43 | ||
17 | UD Sanse | 38 | 30 | 46 | 43 | ||
18 | RB Linense | 38 | 31 | 34 | 42 | ||
19 | Pontevedra | 38 | 34 | 53 | 36 | ||
20 | CF Talavera | 38 | 36 | 63 | 33 |
PRIMERA FEDERACIÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Racing | 38 | 61 | 31 | 82 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Deportivo | 38 | 59 | 29 | 74 | ||
3 | Racing | 38 | 50 | 26 | 72 | ||
4 | Rayo | 38 | 50 | 47 | 62 | ||
5 | Logroñés | 38 | 41 | 37 | 62 | ||
6 | Celta | 38 | 60 | 46 | 61 | ||
7 | Unionistas | 38 | 55 | 37 | 61 | ||
8 | Real Unión | 38 | 51 | 45 | 60 | ||
9 | CD Badajoz | 38 | 40 | 30 | 56 | ||
10 | UD Sanse | 38 | 40 | 41 | 53 | ||
11 | Calahorra | 38 | 48 | 43 | 52 | ||
12 | Cultural | 38 | 61 | 55 | 49 | ||
13 | Logroñés | 38 | 43 | 43 | 48 | ||
14 | Internaciona | 38 | 46 | 51 | 46 | ||
15 | Bilbao Ath. | 38 | 36 | 46 | 45 | ||
16 | CF Talavera | 38 | 39 | 54 | 42 | ||
17 | Zamora | 38 | 30 | 48 | 37 | ||
18 | Real | 38 | 42 | 64 | 36 | ||
19 | Tudelano | 38 | 33 | 54 | 28 | ||
20 | Extremadura | 38 | 22 | 80 | 0 |
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | UD Sanse | 18 | 22 | 14 | 35 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | RM Castilla | 18 | 30 | 21 | 32 | ||
3 | Internaciona | 18 | 24 | 16 | 30 | ||
4 | Rayo | 18 | 17 | 16 | 28 | ||
5 | Atlético | 18 | 26 | 21 | 24 | ||
6 | Navalcarnero | 18 | 16 | 18 | 20 | ||
7 | Las Rozas | 18 | 16 | 25 | 20 | ||
8 | Atlético B | 18 | 15 | 20 | 19 | ||
9 | Poblense | 18 | 16 | 21 | 16 | ||
10 | Getafe B | 18 | 11 | 21 | 13 | ||
11 | CD Badajoz | 18 | 32 | 9 | 41 | ||
12 | Extremadura | 18 | 24 | 16 | 31 | ||
13 | CF Talavera | 18 | 23 | 19 | 27 | ||
14 | Villanovense | 18 | 15 | 8 | 27 | ||
15 | Benito | 18 | 16 | 21 | 24 | ||
16 | AD Mérida | 18 | 12 | 12 | 23 | ||
17 | UD Melilla | 18 | 15 | 19 | 23 | ||
18 | Villarrubia | 18 | 17 | 24 | 20 | ||
19 | Yugo | 18 | 13 | 25 | 16 | ||
20 | Villarrobled | 18 | 15 | 29 | 10 |
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cartagena | 28 | 33 | 19 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Marbella FC | 28 | 39 | 20 | 53 | ||
3 | CD Badajoz | 28 | 37 | 22 | 49 | ||
4 | Yeclano | 28 | 42 | 33 | 47 | ||
5 | Córdoba CF | 28 | 33 | 27 | 45 | ||
6 | Fernando | 28 | 39 | 25 | 44 | ||
7 | RB Linense | 28 | 27 | 26 | 41 | ||
8 | Real Murcia | 28 | 33 | 26 | 39 | ||
9 | Sevilla At. | 28 | 31 | 33 | 36 | ||
10 | UCAM Murcia | 28 | 29 | 33 | 36 | ||
11 | Cádiz | 28 | 23 | 27 | 36 | ||
12 | Villarrubia | 28 | 34 | 33 | 35 | ||
13 | Recreativo | 28 | 30 | 31 | 33 | ||
14 | Benito | 28 | 32 | 35 | 32 | ||
15 | Sanluqueño | 28 | 20 | 28 | 30 | ||
16 | Algeciras | 28 | 31 | 40 | 29 | ||
17 | CF Talavera | 28 | 23 | 33 | 29 | ||
18 | Recreativo | 28 | 21 | 35 | 29 | ||
19 | AD Mérida | 28 | 28 | 37 | 27 | ||
20 | Villarrobled | 28 | 23 | 45 | 22 |
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Recreativo | 38 | 50 | 23 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cartagena | 38 | 62 | 27 | 75 | ||
3 | UD Melilla | 38 | 55 | 32 | 72 | ||
4 | CD Badajoz | 38 | 44 | 31 | 66 | ||
5 | UCAM Murcia | 38 | 54 | 40 | 66 | ||
6 | UD Ibiza | 38 | 41 | 31 | 63 | ||
7 | Marbella FC | 38 | 42 | 33 | 60 | ||
8 | Fernando | 38 | 44 | 36 | 60 | ||
9 | CF Talavera | 38 | 34 | 34 | 50 | ||
10 | Sevilla At. | 38 | 37 | 46 | 48 | ||
11 | Real Murcia | 38 | 32 | 32 | 48 | ||
12 | RB Linense | 38 | 33 | 33 | 46 | ||
13 | Sanluqueño | 38 | 32 | 48 | 46 | ||
14 | Recreativo | 38 | 37 | 42 | 45 | ||
15 | Benito | 38 | 38 | 49 | 44 | ||
16 | Jumilla | 38 | 31 | 42 | 43 | ||
17 | Pvo. Ejido | 38 | 29 | 47 | 39 | ||
18 | Villanovense | 38 | 32 | 40 | 38 | ||
19 | Malagueño | 38 | 27 | 54 | 29 | ||
20 | Almería B | 38 | 27 | 61 | 23 |
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cartagena | 38 | 51 | 33 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Marbella FC | 38 | 49 | 27 | 70 | ||
3 | Real Murcia | 38 | 49 | 33 | 65 | ||
4 | Extremadura | 38 | 59 | 38 | 60 | ||
5 | UD Melilla | 38 | 43 | 24 | 60 | ||
6 | Villanovense | 38 | 29 | 33 | 54 | ||
7 | UCAM Murcia | 38 | 38 | 42 | 52 | ||
8 | Recreativo | 38 | 34 | 35 | 51 | ||
9 | Fernando | 38 | 47 | 46 | 49 | ||
10 | Pvo. Ejido | 38 | 54 | 55 | 49 | ||
11 | RB Linense | 38 | 44 | 37 | 48 | ||
12 | CD Badajoz | 38 | 46 | 44 | 48 | ||
13 | Jumilla | 38 | 30 | 42 | 47 | ||
14 | Palmas | 38 | 45 | 44 | 47 | ||
15 | Recreativo | 38 | 33 | 36 | 47 | ||
16 | AD Mérida | 38 | 34 | 42 | 46 | ||
17 | Écija | 38 | 38 | 56 | 45 | ||
18 | Córdoba | 38 | 40 | 51 | 43 | ||
19 | Betis | 38 | 47 | 61 | 40 | ||
20 | Lorca | 38 | 33 | 64 | 32 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cacereño | 38 | 81 | 16 | 92 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Badajoz | 38 | 90 | 17 | 85 | ||
3 | Jerez | 38 | 57 | 26 | 79 | ||
4 | CD Azuaga | 38 | 83 | 42 | 74 | ||
5 | CD Coria | 38 | 62 | 29 | 72 | ||
6 | Benito | 38 | 62 | 26 | 68 | ||
7 | Calamonte | 38 | 70 | 39 | 62 | ||
8 | Plasencia | 38 | 59 | 56 | 59 | ||
9 | Moralo | 38 | 57 | 58 | 52 | ||
10 | Olivenza | 38 | 44 | 54 | 47 | ||
11 | UD Montijo | 38 | 41 | 59 | 43 | ||
12 | Amanecer | 38 | 52 | 58 | 43 | ||
13 | Extremadura | 38 | 49 | 55 | 40 | ||
14 | CP Valdivia | 38 | 34 | 63 | 39 | ||
15 | Arroyo | 38 | 31 | 64 | 37 | ||
16 | Santa Amalia | 38 | 34 | 82 | 36 | ||
17 | Pueblonuevo | 38 | 34 | 64 | 35 | ||
18 | Fuente | 38 | 42 | 69 | 34 | ||
19 | Diter Zafra | 38 | 34 | 95 | 24 | ||
20 | Estrella | 38 | 34 | 78 | 22 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Extremadura | 38 | 106 | 25 | 90 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Badajoz | 38 | 90 | 25 | 87 | ||
3 | Arroyo | 38 | 78 | 23 | 84 | ||
4 | Jerez | 38 | 69 | 24 | 83 | ||
5 | Benito | 38 | 53 | 39 | 66 | ||
6 | CD Azuaga | 38 | 75 | 47 | 64 | ||
7 | Calamonte | 38 | 68 | 66 | 62 | ||
8 | Pueblonuevo | 38 | 49 | 41 | 57 | ||
9 | CD Coria | 38 | 56 | 44 | 55 | ||
10 | Diter Zafra | 38 | 45 | 65 | 47 | ||
11 | José | 38 | 39 | 59 | 46 | ||
12 | Moralo | 38 | 53 | 58 | 44 | ||
13 | Fuente | 38 | 46 | 66 | 43 | ||
14 | CP Valdivia | 38 | 34 | 63 | 42 | ||
15 | Olivenza | 38 | 38 | 61 | 36 | ||
16 | Amanecer | 38 | 35 | 66 | 33 | ||
17 | Santa Amalia | 38 | 35 | 70 | 31 | ||
18 | Sanvicenteñ | 38 | 36 | 83 | 31 | ||
19 | Valdelacalza | 38 | 29 | 71 | 27 | ||
20 | Deportivo | 38 | 42 | 80 | 25 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | AD Mérida | 38 | 101 | 20 | 98 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Extremadura | 38 | 86 | 24 | 87 | ||
3 | Jerez | 38 | 70 | 18 | 81 | ||
4 | CD Badajoz | 38 | 71 | 31 | 77 | ||
5 | CD Coria | 38 | 55 | 40 | 66 | ||
6 | Moralo | 38 | 65 | 44 | 65 | ||
7 | Benito | 38 | 48 | 37 | 64 | ||
8 | CD Azuaga | 38 | 44 | 44 | 55 | ||
9 | Pueblonuevo | 38 | 50 | 42 | 52 | ||
10 | Santa Amalia | 38 | 44 | 50 | 51 | ||
11 | Diter Zafra | 38 | 51 | 48 | 50 | ||
12 | Fuente | 38 | 39 | 61 | 42 | ||
13 | José | 38 | 48 | 75 | 42 | ||
14 | Olivenza | 38 | 46 | 69 | 40 | ||
15 | CP Valdivia | 38 | 43 | 73 | 37 | ||
16 | Sanvicenteñ | 38 | 34 | 61 | 34 | ||
17 | Deportivo | 38 | 46 | 93 | 33 | ||
18 | Castuera | 38 | 39 | 68 | 33 | ||
19 | Plasencia | 38 | 49 | 83 | 27 | ||
20 | Hernán | 38 | 35 | 83 | 27 |
PREFERENTE EXTREMADURA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Badajoz | 30 | 76 | 16 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Calamonte | 30 | 76 | 26 | 67 | ||
3 | CP Oliva | 30 | 44 | 24 | 56 | ||
4 | Emérita | 30 | 51 | 28 | 56 | ||
5 | Cerro Reyes | 30 | 47 | 23 | 50 | ||
6 | Serván | 30 | 45 | 39 | 46 | ||
7 | Valdelacalza | 30 | 32 | 33 | 44 | ||
8 | CD Vadesa | 30 | 39 | 46 | 38 | ||
9 | Guadiana | 30 | 47 | 49 | 37 | ||
10 | Puebla | 30 | 41 | 43 | 37 | ||
11 | Nueva Ciudad | 30 | 31 | 44 | 37 | ||
12 | UD Talavera | 30 | 39 | 46 | 36 | ||
13 | EMD Solana | 30 | 31 | 49 | 29 | ||
14 | Frexnense | 30 | 33 | 59 | 27 | ||
15 | CP Cheles | 30 | 26 | 67 | 23 | ||
16 | Francisco | 30 | 25 | 91 | 5 |