|
20 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Gute |
15:45
|
Arlanda | más información 1 |
|
20 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Skiljebo |
19:00
|
FC Järfälla | más información 1 |
|
23 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Franke |
13:00
|
IFK Österåker | más información ... |
|
23 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Viggbyholms |
13:00
|
Sandvikens AIK | más información ... |
|
23 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Hudiksvall |
14:00
|
Dalkurd FF | más información ... |
|
23 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Falu BS |
15:00
|
Kungsängen | más información ... |
|
25 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Enköpings SK |
20:15
|
Farsta | más información ... |
Clasificación
Ascenso : Arlanda | |
Playoff Ascenso : Enköpings SK | |
Playoff Descenso : Skiljebo | |
Descenso : Sandvikens AIK, Dalkurd FF |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | D. Norrby | 9 | MED | Enköpings SK | ||
2 | V. Jacinto | 9 | MED | Franke | ||
3 | K. Ofordu | 7 | DEL | Arlanda | ||
4 | L. Zetterstrom | 6 | DEL | Enköpings SK | ||
5 | Anton Charbachi | 6 | MED | Arlanda | ||
6 | M. Elalmis | 5 | MED | Falu BS | ||
7 | S. Östlund | 5 | MED | Viggbyholms | ||
8 | E. Hodin | 5 | DEL | Gute | ||
9 | E. Rylander | 5 | DEL | Viggbyholms | ||
10 | A. Chabchoub | 5 | MED | Sandvikens AIK | ||
11 | R. Eriksson | 4 | MED | Sandvikens AIK | ||
12 | C. Siljander | 4 | DEF | Franke | ||
13 | Markos Issa | 4 | DEL | FC Järfälla | ||
14 | Adam Würtz | 4 | DEL | FC Järfälla | ||
15 | A. Littlewood | 4 | DEF | Enköpings SK | ||
16 | Henry Tenggren | 4 | IFK Österåker | |||
17 | V. Rogstrom | 4 | Hudiksvall | |||
18 | H. Suff | 4 | MED | IFK Österåker | ||
19 | K. Mc Keown | 4 | MED | Hudiksvall | ||
20 | Oliwer Stark | 4 | MED | Farsta |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Theo Kamnelius | 2 | DEF | Farsta | ||
2 | E. Pedersen | 1 | MED | Sandvikens AIK |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | E. Pedersen | 1 | MED | Sandvikens AIK | ||
2 | L. Svensson | 1 | DEF | Skiljebo | ||
3 | L. Özgun | 1 | DEL | Franke | ||
4 | Theo Kamnelius | 1 | DEF | Farsta | ||
5 | A. Cherif | 1 | MED | Skiljebo | ||
6 | O. Ogestad | 1 | DEL | Gute | ||
7 | Richard Raminez | 1 | IFK Österåker |