|
15 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Kungsängen |
15:00
|
Gute | más información ... |
|
15 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Sandvikens AIK |
16:00
|
Hudiksvall | más información ... |
|
15 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Farsta |
16:00
|
Franke | más información ... |
|
15 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Arlanda |
16:00
|
Enköpings SK | más información ... |
|
15 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Dalkurd FF |
17:30
|
Falu BS | más información ... |
|
16 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
FC Järfälla |
13:00
|
Viggbyholms | más información 1 |
|
16 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
IFK Österåker |
16:00
|
Skiljebo | más información ... |
Clasificación
Ascenso : Enköpings SK | |
Playoff Ascenso : Arlanda | |
Playoff Descenso : Sandvikens AIK | |
Descenso : Skiljebo, Dalkurd FF |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | D. Norrby | 6 | MED | Enköpings SK | ||
2 | K. Ofordu | 6 | DEL | Arlanda | ||
3 | M. Elalmis | 5 | MED | Falu BS | ||
4 | E. Rylander | 5 | DEL | Viggbyholms | ||
5 | L. Zetterstrom | 4 | DEL | Enköpings SK | ||
6 | S. Östlund | 4 | MED | Viggbyholms | ||
7 | Anton Charbachi | 4 | MED | Arlanda | ||
8 | Markos Issa | 4 | DEL | FC Järfälla | ||
9 | V. Jacinto | 4 | MED | Franke | ||
10 | Henry Tenggren | 4 | IFK Österåker | |||
11 | K. Mc Keown | 4 | MED | Hudiksvall | ||
12 | E. Nore | 3 | MED | Enköpings SK | ||
13 | Adam Würtz | 3 | DEL | FC Järfälla | ||
14 | E. Callum | 3 | DEL | Farsta | ||
15 | V. Rogstrom | 3 | Hudiksvall | |||
16 | H. Suff | 3 | MED | IFK Österåker | ||
17 | Oliwer Stark | 3 | MED | Farsta | ||
18 | A. Chabchoub | 3 | MED | Sandvikens AIK | ||
19 | R. Eriksson | 2 | MED | Sandvikens AIK | ||
20 | C. Siljander | 2 | DEF | Franke |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Theo Kamnelius | 2 | DEF | Farsta |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | L. Svensson | 1 | DEF | Skiljebo | ||
2 | L. Özgun | 1 | DEL | Franke | ||
3 | Theo Kamnelius | 1 | DEF | Farsta | ||
4 | A. Cherif | 1 | MED | Skiljebo | ||
5 | O. Ogestad | 1 | DEL | Gute | ||
6 | Richard Raminez | 1 | IFK Österåker |