3. Liga Checa 2020
La temporada finalizó el Domingo, 14 Junio 2020.Clasificación
Ascenso : Blansko | |
Playoff Descenso : Slovácko II, Zlín II | |
Descenso : Dolní Benešov |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | J. Silny | 16 | DEL | SK Hanácká | ||
2 | R. Loksa | 11 | DEL | Baník Ostrava II | ||
3 | T. Duba | 10 | MED | Vrchovina | ||
4 | J. Teply | 10 | DEL | Frýdek-Místek | ||
5 | David Buchta | 10 | MED | Baník Ostrava II | ||
6 | M. Neumann | 9 | MED | Odra Petřkovice | ||
7 | T. Komenda | 8 | DEL | Uničov | ||
8 | Š. Chwaszcz | 8 | DEL | Zlín II | ||
9 | M. Chytil | 8 | DEL | Sigma Olomouc II | ||
10 | M. Sedlo | 7 | DEF | Blansko | ||
11 | A. Krc | 6 | MED | Uničov | ||
12 | V. Gettler | 6 | MED | Zlín II | ||
13 | T. Zlatohlavek | 6 | DEL | Sigma Olomouc II | ||
14 | M. Schwendt | 6 | DEL | Blansko | ||
15 | A. Plichta | 6 | DEL | Velké Meziříčí | ||
16 | M. Klesa | 5 | MED | Vyškov | ||
17 | M. Szotkowski | 5 | DEL | Odra Petřkovice | ||
18 | F. Žák | 5 | DEL | Blansko | ||
19 | T. Mlynek | 5 | DEL | FC Zlínsko | ||
20 | P. Simr | 5 | DEL | Velké Meziříčí |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Avdić | 9 | DEF | Znojmo | ||
2 | J. Krejci | 9 | DEF | Vyškov | ||
3 | D. Grygar | 9 | MED | Sigma Olomouc II | ||
4 | L. Smetana | 8 | DEF | Vrchovina | ||
5 | R. Demeter | 7 | MED | Velké Meziříčí | ||
6 | J. Silny | 7 | DEL | SK Hanácká | ||
7 | F. Prikryl | 7 | DEF | FC Zlínsko | ||
8 | M. Kriegsmann | 7 | MED | Velké Meziříčí | ||
9 | P. Malata | 7 | DEL | Slovan Rosice | ||
10 | T. Matousek | 6 | MED | SK Hanácká | ||
11 | M. Seckar | 6 | DEF | Vyškov | ||
12 | L. Hanus | 6 | DEF | Vyškov | ||
13 | D. Baca | 6 | MED | Uničov | ||
14 | T. Moravec | 6 | DEF | Dolní Benešov | ||
15 | J. Ambrozek | 6 | MED | Uničov | ||
16 | D. Bialek | 6 | DEF | Frýdek-Místek | ||
17 | Adam Varadi | 5 | DEL | Frýdek-Místek | ||
18 | N. Šumský | 5 | MED | Frýdek-Místek | ||
19 | M. Honis | 5 | DEF | Odra Petřkovice | ||
20 | P. Vavrik | 5 | MED | Odra Petřkovice |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | R. Stefek | 2 | DEF | Hlučín | ||
2 | V. Mlynek | 2 | MED | Zlín II | ||
3 | T. Oklestek | 1 | MED | Znojmo | ||
4 | M. Foltyn | 1 | MED | Baník Ostrava II | ||
5 | M. Fiala | 1 | MED | FC Zlínsko | ||
6 | P. Literák | 1 | DEF | Frýdek-Místek | ||
7 | M. Honis | 1 | DEF | Odra Petřkovice | ||
8 | J. Huska | 1 | MED | Blansko | ||
9 | F. Prikryl | 1 | DEF | FC Zlínsko | ||
10 | M. Moravec | 1 | MED | Znojmo | ||
11 | A. Kopicar | 1 | MED | Blansko | ||
12 | P. Strnad | 1 | DEL | Uničov | ||
13 | L. Danek | 1 | DEL | Slovan Rosice | ||
14 | J. Oulehla | 1 | MED | Zlín II | ||
15 | O. Cheredea | 1 | DEF | Znojmo | ||
16 | J. Dostal | 1 | POR | Uhersky Brod | ||
17 | P. Hurta | 1 | MED | Frýdek-Místek | ||
18 | J. Spacil | 1 | MED | Sigma Olomouc II | ||
19 | A. Kebisek | 1 | MED | Frýdek-Místek | ||
20 | R. Russmann | 1 | DEF | Baník Ostrava II |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Hýbl | 1 | DEF | Frýdek-Místek |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | P. Malata | 28 | DEL | Slovan Rosice | ||
2 | J. Silny | 27 | DEL | SK Hanácká | ||
3 | J. Teply | 24 | DEL | Frýdek-Místek | ||
4 | David Buchta | 23 | MED | Baník Ostrava II | ||
5 | M. Neumann | 23 | MED | Odra Petřkovice | ||
6 | Adam Varadi | 23 | DEL | Frýdek-Místek | ||
7 | F. Žák | 22 | DEL | Blansko | ||
8 | D. Prerovsky | 22 | MED | Vyškov | ||
9 | D. Prerovsky | 22 | MED | Blansko | ||
10 | M. Mancik | 22 | MED | Uhersky Brod | ||
11 | T. Hykel | 21 | DEL | Frýdek-Místek | ||
12 | T. Zlatohlavek | 21 | DEL | Sigma Olomouc II | ||
13 | Petr Kirschner | 21 | DEL | Slovan Rosice | ||
14 | A. Bahounek | 21 | MED | FC Zlínsko | ||
15 | V. Gettler | 21 | MED | Zlín II | ||
16 | D. Strombach | 20 | DEL | Blansko | ||
17 | L. Hapal | 20 | DEL | Uničov | ||
18 | D. Urbancok | 20 | MED | Blansko | ||
19 | M. Schwendt | 20 | DEL | Blansko | ||
20 | D. Grecmal | 20 | MED | Sigma Olomouc II |