Ascenso : FK Dukla Praha | |
Playoff Ascenso : Vyškov, FC Táborsko | |
Descenso : Viktoria, Prostějov |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | J. Reznicek | 12 | DEL | Zbrojovka Brno | ||
2 | David Huf | 12 | DEL | Chrudim | ||
3 | I. Metsoko | 9 | DEL | Vyškov | ||
4 | E. Singhateh | 9 | DEL | Sigma Olomouc II | ||
5 | T. Malec | 7 | DEL | Prostějov | ||
6 | B. Djordjic | 7 | MED | FC Táborsko | ||
7 | F. Firbacher | 7 | DEL | Varnsdorf | ||
8 | Tomas Schanelec | 7 | DEL | Sparta Praha II | ||
9 | L. Fila | 7 | MED | Vysocina Jihlava | ||
10 | L. Matejka | 6 | DEL | FK Dukla Praha | ||
11 | J. Araujo-Wilson | 6 | DEL | Vysocina Jihlava | ||
12 | J. Necas | 5 | DEL | Pribram | ||
13 | F. Blecha | 5 | MED | SFC Opava | ||
14 | P. Vandas | 5 | DEL | SK Líšeň | ||
15 | D. Kozel | 5 | MED | FK Dukla Praha | ||
16 | S. Langer | 5 | MED | Sigma Olomouc II | ||
17 | Daniel Langhamer | 5 | MED | Chrudim | ||
18 | J. Dockal | 5 | DEL | SK Hanácká | ||
19 | V. Prošek | 4 | MED | Viktoria Žižkov | ||
20 | R. Voltr | 4 | DEL | Viktoria Žižkov |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | E. Otrisal | 8 | DEF | SK Líšeň | ||
2 | L. Lahodny | 8 | MED | Vyškov | ||
3 | E. Singhateh | 8 | DEL | Sigma Olomouc II | ||
4 | R. Potočný | 7 | DEL | Zbrojovka Brno | ||
5 | T. Matousek | 7 | MED | SK Hanácká | ||
6 | M. Kopecny | 7 | DEF | SFC Opava | ||
7 | T. Jeleček | 6 | DEF | SK Hanácká | ||
8 | O. Kesner | 6 | DEF | Chrudim | ||
9 | I. Muleme | 6 | DEF | Viktoria Žižkov | ||
10 | J. Katerinak | 6 | MED | FC Táborsko | ||
11 | D. Kriz | 6 | MED | Varnsdorf | ||
12 | D. Samko | 6 | MED | Varnsdorf | ||
13 | D. Hašek | 6 | DEF | FK Dukla Praha | ||
14 | M. Ramathan | 6 | DEF | Vyškov | ||
15 | Albert Labík | 6 | DEF | Vlašim | ||
16 | Roan Nogha | 6 | MED | Vlašim | ||
17 | J. Peterka | 5 | MED | FK Dukla Praha | ||
18 | J. Habusta | 5 | MED | Prostějov | ||
19 | R. Bartolomeu | 5 | DEF | Prostějov | ||
20 | Filip Novotny | 5 | MED | Chrudim |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | J. Araujo-Wilson | 2 | DEL | Vysocina Jihlava | ||
2 | Emir Tombul | 2 | DEF | Vysocina Jihlava | ||
3 | Benjamin Čolić | 1 | DEF | Chrudim | ||
4 | T. Matousek | 1 | MED | SK Hanácká | ||
5 | J. Silny | 1 | DEL | SK Hanácká | ||
6 | M. Pisko | 1 | DEF | Vysocina Jihlava | ||
7 | J. Dostal | 1 | POR | SK Hanácká | ||
8 | R. Holis | 1 | DEF | FK Dukla Praha | ||
9 | T. Svoboda | 1 | DEF | Vysocina Jihlava | ||
10 | L. Cienciala | 1 | MED | Prostějov | ||
11 | S. Vyhlid | 1 | DEF | SK Hanácká | ||
12 | Josef Koželuh | 1 | DEF | Zbrojovka Brno | ||
13 | Adam Kronus | 1 | DEL | Zbrojovka Brno | ||
14 | Filip Silhart | 1 | DEL | Sparta Praha II | ||
15 | Martin Kudela | 1 | MED | SK Hanácká | ||
16 | Petr Hodouš | 1 | DEF | Sparta Praha II | ||
17 | Jan Brabec | 1 | DEF | Pribram | ||
18 | David Látal | 1 | MED | Chrudim | ||
19 | Jakub Fabianek | 1 | MED | Sigma Olomouc II | ||
20 | Adam Ševinský | 1 | DEF | Sparta Praha II |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | C. Oumar Souare | 7 | MED | Vyškov | ||
2 | J. Selnar | 6 | DEL | Vysocina Jihlava | ||
3 | M. Kopecny | 5 | DEF | SFC Opava | ||
4 | J. Zaviska | 5 | DEL | Chrudim | ||
5 | J. Husbauer | 4 | MED | Pribram | ||
6 | M. Skwarczek | 4 | MED | Chrudim | ||
7 | P. Ilko | 4 | DEF | Vyškov | ||
8 | O. Kesner | 4 | DEF | Chrudim | ||
9 | L. Lahodny | 4 | MED | Vyškov | ||
10 | O. Ullman | 4 | DEF | FK Dukla Praha | ||
11 | M. Matocha | 4 | MED | Prostějov | ||
12 | Jakub Zeronik | 4 | DEL | FK Dukla Praha | ||
13 | Roman Zalesak | 4 | DEF | Varnsdorf | ||
14 | M. Lacko | 3 | MED | Vysocina Jihlava | ||
15 | T. Malec | 3 | DEL | Prostějov | ||
16 | J. Malek | 3 | MED | SFC Opava | ||
17 | R. Bartolomeu | 3 | DEF | Prostějov | ||
18 | A. Fousek | 3 | MED | Zbrojovka Brno | ||
19 | Š. Chwaszcz | 3 | DEL | SK Hanácká | ||
20 | J. Koudelka | 3 | MED | Prostějov |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | B. Djordjic | 29 | MED | FC Táborsko | ||
2 | E. Singhateh | 28 | DEL | Sigma Olomouc II | ||
3 | E. Singhateh | 28 | DEL | Vlašim | ||
4 | Jakub Zeronik | 27 | DEL | FK Dukla Praha | ||
5 | R. Potočný | 26 | DEL | Zbrojovka Brno | ||
6 | Jachym Sip | 26 | DEL | Sigma Olomouc II | ||
7 | D. Gembický | 25 | DEL | Varnsdorf | ||
8 | L. Lahodny | 25 | MED | Vyškov | ||
9 | David Látal | 25 | MED | Chrudim | ||
10 | M. Jaron | 25 | MED | SK Hanácká | ||
11 | Vinny Nkwinga | 24 | DEL | Pribram | ||
12 | I. Metsoko | 23 | DEL | Vyškov | ||
13 | L. Fila | 23 | MED | Vysocina Jihlava | ||
14 | T. Smejkal | 23 | MED | Zbrojovka Brno | ||
15 | T. Franek | 23 | MED | Vysocina Jihlava | ||
16 | J. Koudelka | 23 | MED | Prostějov | ||
17 | David Huf | 23 | DEL | Chrudim | ||
18 | O. Vintr | 23 | MED | Vyškov | ||
19 | J. Dockal | 23 | DEL | SK Hanácká | ||
20 | P. Vandas | 23 | DEL | SK Líšeň |