04 Ago 19 | Blansko | 3 - 1 | Vyškov | ... |
03 Ago 19 | Frýdek-Mí | 3 - 1 | Sigma | ... |
03 Ago 19 | Hlučín | 0 - 2 | Zlínsko | ... |
04 Ago 19 | Slovácko | 4 - 3 | Hanácká | ... |
02 Ago 19 | Znojmo | 0 - 1 | Velké | ... |
03 Ago 19 | Vrchovina | 1 - 1 | Baník | ... |
03 Ago 19 | Uhersky | 4 - 1 | Dolní | ... |
03 Ago 19 | Odra | 1 - 0 | Slovan | ... |
04 Ago 19 | Uničov | 4 - 2 | Zlín II | ... |
09 Ago 19 | Velké | 3 - 2 | Uhersky | ... |
11 Ago 19 | Zlín II | 0 - 1 | Vrchovina | ... |
11 Ago 19 | Slovan | 0 - 0 | Frýdek-Mí | ... |
09 Ago 19 | Zlínsko | 0 - 0 | Vyškov | ... |
11 Ago 19 | Baník | 1 - 1 | Blansko | ... |
09 Ago 19 | Hanácká | 4 - 0 | Znojmo | ... |
10 Ago 19 | Hlučín | 0 - 4 | Odra | ... |
11 Ago 19 | Sigma | 8 - 0 | Slovácko | ... |
10 Ago 19 | Dolní | 1 - 2 | Uničov | ... |
18 Ago 19 | Blansko | 1 - 0 | Zlín II | ... |
17 Ago 19 | Frýdek-Mí | 2 - 0 | Hlučín | ... |
18 Ago 19 | Slovácko | 3 - 1 | Slovan | ... |
16 Ago 19 | Vrchovina | 3 - 1 | Dolní | ... |
17 Ago 19 | Znojmo | 0 - 2 | Sigma | ... |
17 Ago 19 | Uhersky | 1 - 0 | Hanácká | ... |
17 Ago 19 | Odra | 1 - 1 | Zlínsko | ... |
17 Ago 19 | Vyškov | 1 - 1 | Baník | ... |
18 Ago 19 | Uničov | 1 - 1 | Velké | ... |
23 Ago 19 | Velké | 3 - 3 | Vrchovina | ... |
25 Ago 19 | Zlín II | 1 - 1 | Vyškov | ... |
24 Ago 19 | Odra | 1 - 3 | Frýdek-Mí | ... |
24 Ago 19 | Slovan | 1 - 1 | Znojmo | ... |
23 Ago 19 | Zlínsko | 3 - 2 | Baník | 1 |
23 Ago 19 | Hanácká | 1 - 2 | Uničov | ... |
24 Ago 19 | Hlučín | 1 - 0 | Slovácko | 3 |
25 Ago 19 | Sigma | 2 - 1 | Uhersky | ... |
24 Ago 19 | Dolní | 1 - 1 | Blansko | ... |
01 Sep 19 | Blansko | 5 - 0 | Velké | ... |
30 Ago 19 | Frýdek-Mí | 1 - 1 | Zlínsko | ... |
01 Sep 19 | Slovácko | 1 - 1 | Odra | ... |
30 Ago 19 | Znojmo | 0 - 0 | Hlučín | ... |
31 Ago 19 | Vrchovina | 1 - 3 | Hanácká | ... |
01 Sep 19 | Baník | 6 - 0 | Zlín II | ... |
31 Ago 19 | Uhersky | 0 - 1 | Slovan | ... |
31 Ago 19 | Vyškov | 2 - 1 | Dolní | ... |
01 Sep 19 | Uničov | 2 - 1 | Sigma | ... |
07 Sep 19 | Dolní | 0 - 4 | Baník | ... |
07 Sep 19 | Sigma | 1 - 0 | Vrchovina | ... |
07 Sep 19 | Frýdek-Mí | 2 - 1 | Slovácko | ... |
07 Sep 19 | Hlučín | 1 - 0 | Uhersky | ... |
07 Sep 19 | Hanácká | 0 - 0 | Blansko | ... |
08 Sep 19 | Velké | 1 - 1 | Vyškov | ... |
07 Sep 19 | Zlínsko | 0 - 4 | Zlín II | ... |
07 Sep 19 | Slovan | 3 - 1 | Uničov | ... |
07 Sep 19 | Odra | 1 - 0 | Znojmo | ... |
14 Sep 19 | Uhersky | 3 - 2 | Odra | ... |
15 Sep 19 | Uničov | 0 - 0 | Hlučín | ... |
15 Sep 19 | Zlín II | 6 - 3 | Dolní | ... |
14 Sep 19 | Vyškov | 0 - 2 | Hanácká | ... |
15 Sep 19 | Slovácko | 0 - 0 | Zlínsko | ... |
15 Sep 19 | Baník | 4 - 2 | Velké | ... |
14 Sep 19 | Vrchovina | 0 - 1 | Slovan | ... |
12 Sep 19 | Znojmo | 2 - 1 | Frýdek-Mí | ... |
15 Sep 19 | Blansko | 3 - 1 | Sigma | ... |
22 Sep 19 | Sigma | 1 - 1 | Vyškov | ... |
21 Sep 19 | Hlučín | 0 - 2 | Vrchovina | ... |
21 Sep 19 | Frýdek-Mí | 1 - 0 | Uhersky | ... |
22 Sep 19 | Slovácko | 2 - 3 | Znojmo | ... |
20 Sep 19 | Hanácká | 0 - 2 | Baník | ... |
22 Sep 19 | Velké | 1 - 0 | Zlín II | ... |
20 Sep 19 | Zlínsko | 6 - 1 | Dolní | ... |
21 Sep 19 | Odra | 3 - 0 | Uničov | ... |
21 Sep 19 | Slovan | 1 - 0 | Blansko | ... |
28 Sep 19 | Uhersky | 2 - 1 | Slovácko | ... |
29 Sep 19 | Uničov | 3 - 0 | Frýdek-Mí | ... |
28 Sep 19 | Vyškov | 2 - 1 | Slovan | ... |
29 Sep 19 | Zlín II | 1 - 2 | Hanácká | ... |
27 Sep 19 | Znojmo | 3 - 1 | Zlínsko | ... |
28 Sep 19 | Vrchovina | 0 - 0 | Odra | ... |
29 Sep 19 | Baník | 1 - 2 | Sigma | ... |
29 Sep 19 | Blansko | 5 - 1 | Hlučín | ... |
28 Sep 19 | Dolní | 0 - 0 | Velké | ... |
06 Oct 19 | Sigma | 3 - 1 | Zlín II | ... |
05 Oct 19 | Frýdek-Mí | 2 - 0 | Vrchovina | ... |
05 Oct 19 | Hlučín | 1 - 3 | Vyškov | ... |
05 Oct 19 | Uhersky | 3 - 3 | Znojmo | ... |
04 Oct 19 | Hanácká | 3 - 2 | Dolní | ... |
05 Oct 19 | Slovácko | 2 - 2 | Uničov | ... |
06 Oct 19 | Zlínsko | 3 - 1 | Velké | ... |
05 Oct 19 | Slovan | 1 - 0 | Baník | ... |
05 Oct 19 | Odra | 1 - 0 | Blansko | ... |
12 Oct 19 | Uhersky | 5 - 0 | Zlínsko | ... |
13 Oct 19 | Zlín II | 0 - 2 | Slovan | ... |
12 Oct 19 | Vyškov | 2 - 2 | Odra | ... |
13 Oct 19 | Uničov | 3 - 1 | Znojmo | ... |
13 Oct 19 | Velké | 3 - 1 | Hanácká | ... |
12 Oct 19 | Vrchovina | 2 - 0 | Slovácko | ... |
13 Oct 19 | Baník | 0 - 1 | Hlučín | ... |
12 Oct 19 | Blansko | 1 - 0 | Frýdek-Mí | ... |
12 Oct 19 | Dolní | 3 - 4 | Sigma | ... |
20 Oct 19 | Sigma | 0 - 1 | Velké | ... |
19 Oct 19 | Frýdek-Mí | 1 - 0 | Vyškov | ... |
20 Oct 19 | Slovácko | 1 - 3 | Blansko | ... |
19 Oct 19 | Hlučín | 3 - 0 | Zlín II | ... |
18 Oct 19 | Znojmo | 0 - 0 | Vrchovina | ... |
20 Oct 19 | Zlínsko | 2 - 3 | Hanácká | ... |
19 Oct 19 | Uhersky | 2 - 2 | Uničov | ... |
19 Oct 19 | Slovan | 1 - 0 | Dolní | ... |
19 Oct 19 | Odra | 0 - 1 | Baník | ... |
26 Oct 19 | Vrchovina | 2 - 0 | Uhersky | ... |
27 Oct 19 | Velké | 2 - 2 | Slovan | ... |
27 Oct 19 | Uničov | 3 - 1 | Zlínsko | ... |
26 Oct 19 | Vyškov | 5 - 0 | Slovácko | ... |
27 Oct 19 | Zlín II | 0 - 3 | Odra | ... |
25 Oct 19 | Hanácká | 0 - 0 | Sigma | ... |
27 Oct 19 | Baník | 0 - 4 | Frýdek-Mí | ... |
26 Oct 19 | Dolní | 1 - 0 | Hlučín | ... |
27 Oct 19 | Blansko | 2 - 0 | Znojmo | ... |
02 Nov 19 | Frýdek-Mí | 0 - 0 | Zlín II | ... |
02 Nov 19 | Hlučín | 2 - 3 | Velké | ... |
02 Nov 19 | Slovácko | 0 - 1 | Baník | ... |
02 Nov 19 | Slovan | 0 - 0 | Hanácká | ... |
03 Nov 19 | Uničov | 1 - 0 | Vrchovina | ... |
02 Nov 19 | Uhersky | 0 - 1 | Blansko | ... |
01 Nov 19 | Znojmo | 1 - 1 | Vyškov | ... |
02 Nov 19 | Odra | 2 - 1 | Dolní | ... |
03 Nov 19 | Zlínsko | 1 - 6 | Sigma | ... |
09 Nov 19 | Baník | 4 - 0 | Znojmo | ... |
09 Nov 19 | Vrchovina | 1 - 4 | Zlínsko | ... |
10 Nov 19 | Zlín II | 2 - 1 | Slovácko | ... |
10 Nov 19 | Velké | 0 - 6 | Odra | ... |
09 Nov 19 | Vyškov | 3 - 2 | Uhersky | ... |
09 Nov 19 | Dolní | 1 - 1 | Frýdek-Mí | ... |
09 Nov 19 | Hanácká | 2 - 0 | Hlučín | ... |
09 Nov 19 | Blansko | 2 - 1 | Uničov | ... |
10 Nov 19 | Sigma | 0 - 1 | Slovan | ... |
16 Nov 19 | Frýdek-Mí | 3 - 0 | Velké | ... |
16 Nov 19 | Hlučín | 1 - 0 | Sigma | ... |
16 Nov 19 | Slovácko | 1 - 0 | Dolní | ... |
16 Nov 19 | Uničov | 2 - 2 | Vyškov | ... |
16 Nov 19 | Vrchovina | 2 - 1 | Blansko | ... |
16 Nov 19 | Uhersky | 1 - 4 | Baník | ... |
16 Nov 19 | Znojmo | 2 - 1 | Zlín II | ... |
16 Nov 19 | Zlínsko | 1 - 0 | Slovan | ... |
16 Nov 19 | Odra | 3 - 2 | Hanácká | ... |
04 Sep 19 | Velké | 0 - 1 | Slovácko | ... |
04 Sep 19 | Slovan | 0 - 0 | Hlučín | ... |
04 Sep 19 | Vyškov | 0 - 2 | Vrchovina | ... |
04 Sep 19 | Zlín II | 2 - 0 | Uhersky | ... |
04 Sep 19 | Baník | 2 - 2 | Uničov | 1 |
04 Sep 19 | Hanácká | 4 - 2 | Frýdek-Mí | ... |
04 Sep 19 | Blansko | 4 - 0 | Zlínsko | ... |
04 Sep 19 | Dolní | 0 - 1 | Znojmo | ... |
04 Sep 19 | Sigma | 3 - 0 | Odra | ... |
07 Mar 20 | Odra | 1 - 0 | Velké | ... |
07 Mar 20 | Slovan | 3 - 1 | Sigma | ... |
07 Mar 20 | Uhersky | 2 - 2 | Vyškov | ... |
07 Mar 20 | Zlínsko | 1 - 2 | Vrchovina | ... |
07 Mar 20 | Znojmo | 0 - 5 | Baník | ... |
08 Mar 20 | Uničov | 1 - 0 | Blansko | ... |
07 Mar 20 | Hlučín | 0 - 1 | Hanácká | ... |
07 Mar 20 | Slovácko | 1 - 0 | Zlín II | ... |
08 Mar 20 | Frýdek-Mí | 3 - 1 | Dolní | ... |