Cuarta Polonia 2024
La temporada finalizó el Sábado, 08 Junio 2024.Clasificación
Ascenso : Rekord Bielsko. | |
Descenso : Carina Gubin, Pawłowice, Stilon Gorzów |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Daniel Swiderski | 31 | DEL | Rekord Bielsko Biała | ||
2 | D. Hanzel | 21 | DEL | Pawłowice Śląskie | ||
3 | Jakub Lutostański | 18 | DEL | Śląsk Wrocław II | ||
4 | D. Matuszewski | 16 | DEL | Carina Gubin | ||
5 | K. Kiklaisz | 15 | DEL | Goczałkowice Zdrój | ||
6 | M. Kaczor | 12 | MED | Stilon Gorzów | ||
7 | R. Pisarczuk | 11 | DEF | Ślęza Wrocław | ||
8 | D. Weis | 11 | MED | Pawłowice Śląskie | ||
9 | Michal Nagrodzki | 11 | MED | Gornik Polkowice | ||
10 | M. Wodecki | 10 | MED | Górnik Zabrze II | ||
11 | A. Setla | 10 | DEL | LZS Starowice Dolne | ||
12 | S. Musiolik | 10 | MED | Unia Turza Śląska | ||
13 | M. Przybylski | 10 | MED | Kluczbork | ||
14 | Jakub Rys | 10 | MED | Gornik Polkowice | ||
15 | Michal Galecki | 9 | MED | Unia Turza Śląska | ||
16 | P. Mycan | 9 | DEL | Zielona Góra | ||
17 | Mateusz Surozynski | 9 | MED | Zielona Góra | ||
18 | Mateusz Baszak | 9 | DEL | Karkonosze Jelenia G. | ||
19 | Y. Belych | 9 | MED | Bytom Odrzanski | ||
20 | K. Kasprzak | 9 | MED | Rekord Bielsko Biała |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Bielawski | 13 | DEF | Warta Gorzów | ||
2 | P. Niemienionek | 12 | DEF | Karkonosze Jelenia G. | ||
3 | K. Fryzowicz | 11 | DEF | Gornik Polkowice | ||
4 | Kacper Chmielewski | 11 | DEL | Karkonosze Jelenia G. | ||
5 | B. Zychowicz | 10 | MED | LZS Starowice Dolne | ||
6 | Piotr Majerczyk | 10 | DEF | Warta Gorzów | ||
7 | A. Luszkiewicz | 9 | MED | Stilon Gorzów | ||
8 | Jakub Zalucki | 9 | DEF | Gwarek Tarnowskie Go. | ||
9 | P. Kocot | 8 | MED | Karkonosze Jelenia G. | ||
10 | M. Magiera | 8 | DEF | Goczałkowice Zdrój | ||
11 | D. Weis | 8 | MED | Pawłowice Śląskie | ||
12 | M. Pankowski | 8 | DEF | Rekord Bielsko Biała | ||
13 | M. Szuszkiewicz | 8 | DEL | Gornik Polkowice | ||
14 | Filip Baranowski | 8 | DEL | Gornik Polkowice | ||
15 | Bartlomiej Rakowski | 8 | DEF | LZS Starowice Dolne | ||
16 | Mateusz Bak | 8 | MED | Gwarek Tarnowskie Go. | ||
17 | S. Zukowski | 8 | MED | Bytom Odrzanski | ||
18 | P. Wyroba | 8 | MED | Rekord Bielsko Biała | ||
19 | P. Jurczynski | 8 | DEF | Rakow Czestochowa II | ||
20 | Jakub Wirenski | 8 | MED | Rakow Czestochowa II |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Jakub Zalucki | 4 | DEF | Gwarek Tarnowskie Go. | ||
2 | A. Bielawski | 2 | DEF | Warta Gorzów | ||
3 | R. Karmelita | 2 | MED | Gornik Polkowice | ||
4 | Damian Plonka | 2 | DEF | Carina Gubin | ||
5 | P. Niemienionek | 2 | DEF | Karkonosze Jelenia G. | ||
6 | Michal Wrobel | 2 | MED | LZS Starowice Dolne | ||
7 | Kacper Chmielewski | 2 | DEL | Karkonosze Jelenia G. | ||
8 | K. Fryzowicz | 1 | DEF | Gornik Polkowice | ||
9 | M. Magiera | 1 | DEF | Goczałkowice Zdrój | ||
10 | M. Płonka | 1 | MED | Kluczbork | ||
11 | P. Wojciechowski | 1 | DEL | Ślęza Wrocław | ||
12 | A. Vaskov | 1 | MED | Stilon Gorzów | ||
13 | M. Mączyński | 1 | DEF | Stilon Gorzów | ||
14 | Rafal Figiel | 1 | MED | Zielona Góra | ||
15 | A. Samiec | 1 | DEF | Ślęza Wrocław | ||
16 | R. Pisarczuk | 1 | DEF | Ślęza Wrocław | ||
17 | D. Radziemski | 1 | MED | Karkonosze Jelenia G. | ||
18 | D. Weis | 1 | MED | Pawłowice Śląskie | ||
19 | P. Trąd | 1 | MED | Pawłowice Śląskie | ||
20 | A. Condé | 1 | DEL | Unia Turza Śląska |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Wodecki | 5 | MED | Górnik Zabrze II | ||
2 | Y. Belych | 3 | MED | Bytom Odrzanski | ||
3 | M. Magiera | 2 | DEF | Goczałkowice Zdrój | ||
4 | Michal Rakowiecki | 2 | MED | Gwarek Tarnowskie Go. | ||
5 | Mateusz Surozynski | 2 | MED | Zielona Góra | ||
6 | D. Kaminski | 2 | MED | Rekord Bielsko Biała | ||
7 | Alan Lubaski | 2 | MED | Gwarek Tarnowskie Go. | ||
8 | P. Jurczynski | 2 | DEF | Rakow Czestochowa II | ||
9 | F. Walus | 2 | MED | Rekord Bielsko Biała | ||
10 | A. Tobolik | 2 | MED | Górnik Zabrze II | ||
11 | M. Zientarski | 2 | DEL | Zielona Góra | ||
12 | N. Pereira | 2 | MED | Kluczbork | ||
13 | L. Piszczek | 1 | DEF | Goczałkowice Zdrój | ||
14 | L. Nowosielski | 1 | MED | LZS Starowice Dolne | ||
15 | M. Bodzioch | 1 | DEF | Unia Turza Śląska | ||
16 | L. Sierpina | 1 | DEF | Karkonosze Jelenia G. | ||
17 | A. Luszkiewicz | 1 | MED | Stilon Gorzów | ||
18 | A. Setla | 1 | DEL | LZS Starowice Dolne | ||
19 | J. Ratajczak | 1 | DEF | Gornik Polkowice | ||
20 | Michal Galecki | 1 | MED | Unia Turza Śląska |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Daniel Swiderski | 50 | DEL | Rekord Bielsko Biała | ||
2 | Jakub Lutostański | 44 | DEL | Śląsk Wrocław II | ||
3 | D. Hanzel | 38 | DEL | Pawłowice Śląskie | ||
4 | Michal Galecki | 37 | MED | Unia Turza Śląska | ||
5 | A. Tobolik | 34 | MED | Górnik Zabrze II | ||
6 | Michal Nagrodzki | 34 | MED | Gornik Polkowice | ||
7 | Michal Nagrodzki | 34 | MED | Goczałkowice Zdrój | ||
8 | S. Musiolik | 34 | MED | Unia Turza Śląska | ||
9 | R. Pisarczuk | 33 | DEF | Ślęza Wrocław | ||
10 | M. Wodecki | 33 | MED | Górnik Zabrze II | ||
11 | M. Idzik | 33 | DEL | Rekord Bielsko Biała | ||
12 | D. Matuszewski | 33 | DEL | Carina Gubin | ||
13 | M. Kaczor | 32 | MED | Stilon Gorzów | ||
14 | Alan Lubaski | 31 | MED | Gwarek Tarnowskie Go. | ||
15 | D. Weis | 31 | MED | Pawłowice Śląskie | ||
16 | A. Setla | 31 | DEL | LZS Starowice Dolne | ||
17 | Jakub Kaczmarek | 31 | DEL | Gwarek Tarnowskie Go. | ||
18 | Y. Belych | 31 | MED | Bytom Odrzanski | ||
19 | Jakub Jezierski | 30 | MED | Śląsk Wrocław II | ||
20 | Michal Skowron | 30 | MED | LZS Starowice Dolne |