1 |
Legionovia |
23 |
10 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
21 |
12 |
- VICTORIA
-
KS Legionovia Legi.
3
-
Lechia T. Mazowiec.
1
- VICTORIA
-
KS Legionovia Legi.
1
-
Znicz Biała Piska
0
- EMPATE
-
Legia Warszawa II
1
-
KS Legionovia Legi.
1
- VICTORIA
-
KS Legionovia Legi.
3
-
Pilica Białobrzegi
1
- VICTORIA
-
Mamry Gizycko
0
-
KS Legionovia Legi.
1
|
2 |
Unia |
19 |
10 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
20 |
13 |
- VICTORIA
-
Sokol Aleksandrow
1
-
Unia Skierniewice
4
- DERROTA
-
Unia Skierniewice
1
-
Kutno
2
- EMPATE
-
Lechia T. Mazowiec.
1
-
Unia Skierniewice
1
- VICTORIA
-
Unia Skierniewice
3
-
Znicz Biała Piska
2
- VICTORIA
-
Legia Warszawa II
0
-
Unia Skierniewice
2
|
3 |
Polonia Warszawa |
19 |
9 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
18 |
7 |
- VICTORIA
-
Ursus Warszawa
0
-
Polonia Warszawa
2
- VICTORIA
-
Polonia Warszawa
1
-
Sokol Aleksandrow
0
- EMPATE
-
Kutno
0
-
Polonia Warszawa
0
- VICTORIA
-
Polonia Warszawa
2
-
Lechia T. Mazowiec.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Znicz Biała Piska
1
-
Polonia Warszawa
3
|
4 |
Pilica |
17 |
9 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
20 |
14 |
- EMPATE
-
Pilica Białobrzegi
1
-
Pelikan Lowicz
1
- VICTORIA
-
LKS Lodz II
2
-
Pilica Białobrzegi
3
- VICTORIA
-
Pilica Białobrzegi
3
-
Wikielec
0
- DERROTA
-
KS Legionovia Legi.
3
-
Pilica Białobrzegi
1
- VICTORIA
-
Pilica Białobrzegi
2
-
Wissa Szczuczyn
1
|
5 |
Swit Nowy Dwor |
17 |
9 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
16 |
11 |
- VICTORIA
-
Polonia Warszawa
1
-
Swit Nowy Dwor
2
- DERROTA
-
Swit Nowy Dwor
1
-
KS Blonianka
3
- VICTORIA
-
Jagiellonia II
0
-
Swit Nowy Dwor
1
- VICTORIA
-
Swit Nowy Dwor
3
-
Ursus Warszawa
0
- VICTORIA
-
Sokol Aleksandrow
1
-
Swit Nowy Dwor
2
|
6 |
Kutno |
17 |
10 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
12 |
11 |
- VICTORIA
-
Wissa Szczuczyn
1
-
Kutno
2
- VICTORIA
-
Unia Skierniewice
1
-
Kutno
2
- EMPATE
-
Kutno
0
-
Polonia Warszawa
0
- VICTORIA
-
KS Blonianka
1
-
Kutno
2
- VICTORIA
-
Kutno
1
-
Jagiellonia II
0
|
7 |
Lechia |
16 |
10 |
5 |
1 |
4 |
19 |
13 |
- DERROTA
-
KS Legionovia Legi.
3
-
Lechia T. Mazowiec.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Wissa Szczuczyn
1
-
Lechia T. Mazowiec.
4
- EMPATE
-
Lechia T. Mazowiec.
1
-
Unia Skierniewice
1
- DERROTA
-
Polonia Warszawa
2
-
Lechia T. Mazowiec.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Lechia T. Mazowiec.
4
-
KS Blonianka
0
|
8 |
Pelikan Lowicz |
14 |
9 |
3 |
5 |
1 |
14 |
9 |
- EMPATE
-
Pelikan Lowicz
1
-
Legia Warszawa II
1
- EMPATE
-
Pilica Białobrzegi
1
-
Pelikan Lowicz
1
- EMPATE
-
Pelikan Lowicz
1
-
Mamry Gizycko
1
- EMPATE
-
Broń Radom
0
-
Pelikan Lowicz
0
- VICTORIA
-
Pelikan Lowicz
3
-
LKS Lodz II
0
|
9 |
LKS Lodz II |
13 |
10 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
16 |
20 |
- DERROTA
-
Legia Warszawa II
2
-
LKS Lodz II
1
- DERROTA
-
LKS Lodz II
2
-
Pilica Białobrzegi
3
- VICTORIA
-
Mamry Gizycko
1
-
LKS Lodz II
3
- VICTORIA
-
LKS Lodz II
2
-
Broń Radom
1
- DERROTA
-
Pelikan Lowicz
3
-
LKS Lodz II
0
|
10 |
Broń Radom |
13 |
9 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
13 |
14 |
- VICTORIA
-
Broń Radom
3
-
Pilica Białobrzegi
1
- VICTORIA
-
Mamry Gizycko
1
-
Broń Radom
2
- EMPATE
-
Broń Radom
0
-
Pelikan Lowicz
0
- DERROTA
-
LKS Lodz II
2
-
Broń Radom
1
- VICTORIA
-
Broń Radom
3
-
Wikielec
2
|
11 |
Legia Warszawa |
12 |
9 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
12 |
10 |
- VICTORIA
-
Legia Warszawa II
2
-
LKS Lodz II
1
- DERROTA
-
Wikielec
1
-
Legia Warszawa II
0
- EMPATE
-
Legia Warszawa II
1
-
KS Legionovia Legi.
1
- EMPATE
-
Wissa Szczuczyn
0
-
Legia Warszawa II
0
- DERROTA
-
Legia Warszawa II
0
-
Unia Skierniewice
2
|
12 |
Jagiellonia II |
12 |
9 |
4 |
0 |
5 |
13 |
16 |
- DERROTA
-
KS Blonianka
4
-
Jagiellonia II
2
- DERROTA
-
Jagiellonia II
0
-
Swit Nowy Dwor
1
- VICTORIA
-
Ursus Warszawa
2
-
Jagiellonia II
3
- VICTORIA
-
Jagiellonia II
2
-
Sokol Aleksandrow
0
- DERROTA
-
Kutno
1
-
Jagiellonia II
0
|
13 |
Wikielec |
12 |
10 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
12 |
15 |
- VICTORIA
-
Znicz Biała Piska
1
-
Wikielec
2
- VICTORIA
-
Wikielec
1
-
Legia Warszawa II
0
- DERROTA
-
Pilica Białobrzegi
3
-
Wikielec
0
- DERROTA
-
Wikielec
1
-
Mamry Gizycko
2
- DERROTA
-
Broń Radom
3
-
Wikielec
2
|
14 |
Ursus Warszawa |
9 |
9 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
14 |
19 |
- VICTORIA
-
Unia Skierniewice
1
-
Ursus Warszawa
2
- DERROTA
-
Ursus Warszawa
0
-
Polonia Warszawa
2
- EMPATE
-
KS Blonianka
2
-
Ursus Warszawa
2
- DERROTA
-
Ursus Warszawa
2
-
Jagiellonia II
3
- DERROTA
-
Swit Nowy Dwor
3
-
Ursus Warszawa
0
|
15 |
Znicz Biała Pis. |
8 |
10 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
13 |
17 |
- DERROTA
-
Znicz Biała Piska
1
-
Wikielec
2
- DERROTA
-
KS Legionovia Legi.
1
-
Znicz Biała Piska
0
- EMPATE
-
Znicz Biała Piska
0
-
Wissa Szczuczyn
0
- DERROTA
-
Unia Skierniewice
3
-
Znicz Biała Piska
2
- DERROTA
-
Znicz Biała Piska
1
-
Polonia Warszawa
3
|
16 |
Wissa Szczuczyn |
8 |
10 |
1 |
5 |
4 |
8 |
14 |
- DERROTA
-
Wissa Szczuczyn
1
-
Kutno
2
- DERROTA
-
Wissa Szczuczyn
1
-
Lechia T. Mazowiec.
4
- EMPATE
-
Znicz Biała Piska
0
-
Wissa Szczuczyn
0
- EMPATE
-
Wissa Szczuczyn
0
-
Legia Warszawa II
0
- DERROTA
-
Pilica Białobrzegi
2
-
Wissa Szczuczyn
1
|
17 |
KS Blonianka |
7 |
9 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
11 |
21 |
- VICTORIA
-
Swit Nowy Dwor
1
-
KS Blonianka
3
- EMPATE
-
KS Blonianka
2
-
Ursus Warszawa
2
- DERROTA
-
Sokol Aleksandrow
3
-
KS Blonianka
0
- DERROTA
-
KS Blonianka
1
-
Kutno
2
- DERROTA
-
Lechia T. Mazowiec.
4
-
KS Blonianka
0
|
18 |
Sokol |
7 |
10 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
13 |
18 |
- DERROTA
-
Sokol Aleksandrow
1
-
Unia Skierniewice
4
- DERROTA
-
Polonia Warszawa
1
-
Sokol Aleksandrow
0
- VICTORIA
-
Sokol Aleksandrow
3
-
KS Blonianka
0
- DERROTA
-
Jagiellonia II
2
-
Sokol Aleksandrow
0
- DERROTA
-
Sokol Aleksandrow
1
-
Swit Nowy Dwor
2
|
19 |
Mamry Gizycko |
7 |
9 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
8 |
19 |
- DERROTA
-
Mamry Gizycko
1
-
Broń Radom
2
- EMPATE
-
Pelikan Lowicz
1
-
Mamry Gizycko
1
- DERROTA
-
Mamry Gizycko
1
-
LKS Lodz II
3
- VICTORIA
-
Wikielec
1
-
Mamry Gizycko
2
- DERROTA
-
Mamry Gizycko
0
-
KS Legionovia Legi.
1
|