1 |
Legionovia |
32 |
13 |
10 |
2 |
1 |
28 |
15 |
- VICTORIA
-
KS Legionovia Legi.
3
-
Pilica Białobrzegi
1
- VICTORIA
-
Mamry Gizycko
0
-
KS Legionovia Legi.
1
- VICTORIA
-
KS Legionovia Legi.
1
-
Broń Radom
0
- VICTORIA
-
Pelikan Lowicz
1
-
KS Legionovia Legi.
2
- VICTORIA
-
KS Legionovia Legi.
4
-
LKS Lodz II
2
|
2 |
Unia |
25 |
13 |
8 |
1 |
4 |
24 |
15 |
- VICTORIA
-
Unia Skierniewice
3
-
Znicz Biała Piska
2
- VICTORIA
-
Legia Warszawa II
0
-
Unia Skierniewice
2
- DERROTA
-
Unia Skierniewice
0
-
Pilica Białobrzegi
1
- VICTORIA
-
Mamry Gizycko
1
-
Unia Skierniewice
3
- VICTORIA
-
Unia Skierniewice
1
-
Broń Radom
0
|
3 |
Lechia |
22 |
13 |
7 |
1 |
5 |
26 |
16 |
- DERROTA
-
Polonia Warszawa
2
-
Lechia T. Mazowiec.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Lechia T. Mazowiec.
4
-
KS Blonianka
0
- VICTORIA
-
Jagiellonia II
0
-
Lechia T. Mazowiec.
2
- DERROTA
-
Lechia T. Mazowiec.
0
-
Swit Nowy Dwor
3
- VICTORIA
-
Ursus Warszawa
0
-
Lechia T. Mazowiec.
5
|
4 |
Polonia Warszawa |
22 |
12 |
7 |
1 |
4 |
23 |
13 |
- VICTORIA
-
Polonia Warszawa
2
-
Lechia T. Mazowiec.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Znicz Biała Piska
1
-
Polonia Warszawa
3
- DERROTA
-
Polonia Warszawa
2
-
Legia Warszawa II
3
- VICTORIA
-
Pilica Białobrzegi
1
-
Polonia Warszawa
2
- DERROTA
-
Polonia Warszawa
1
-
Mamry Gizycko
2
|
5 |
Swit Nowy Dwor |
21 |
12 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
21 |
15 |
- VICTORIA
-
Swit Nowy Dwor
3
-
Ursus Warszawa
0
- VICTORIA
-
Sokol Aleksandrow
1
-
Swit Nowy Dwor
2
- EMPATE
-
Swit Nowy Dwor
2
-
Kutno
2
- VICTORIA
-
Lechia T. Mazowiec.
0
-
Swit Nowy Dwor
3
- DERROTA
-
Swit Nowy Dwor
0
-
Znicz Biała Piska
2
|
6 |
Pilica |
20 |
12 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
22 |
20 |
- DERROTA
-
KS Legionovia Legi.
3
-
Pilica Białobrzegi
1
- VICTORIA
-
Pilica Białobrzegi
2
-
Wissa Szczuczyn
1
- VICTORIA
-
Unia Skierniewice
0
-
Pilica Białobrzegi
1
- DERROTA
-
Pilica Białobrzegi
1
-
Polonia Warszawa
2
- DERROTA
-
KS Blonianka
4
-
Pilica Białobrzegi
0
|
7 |
Kutno |
20 |
13 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
15 |
14 |
- VICTORIA
-
KS Blonianka
1
-
Kutno
2
- VICTORIA
-
Kutno
1
-
Jagiellonia II
0
- EMPATE
-
Swit Nowy Dwor
2
-
Kutno
2
- EMPATE
-
Kutno
0
-
Ursus Warszawa
0
- EMPATE
-
Sokol Aleksandrow
1
-
Kutno
1
|
8 |
Legia Warszawa |
19 |
12 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
23 |
16 |
- EMPATE
-
Wissa Szczuczyn
0
-
Legia Warszawa II
0
- DERROTA
-
Legia Warszawa II
0
-
Unia Skierniewice
2
- VICTORIA
-
Polonia Warszawa
2
-
Legia Warszawa II
3
- VICTORIA
-
Legia Warszawa II
6
-
KS Blonianka
2
- EMPATE
-
Jagiellonia II
2
-
Legia Warszawa II
2
|
9 |
Broń Radom |
16 |
12 |
5 |
1 |
6 |
14 |
16 |
- DERROTA
-
LKS Lodz II
2
-
Broń Radom
1
- VICTORIA
-
Broń Radom
3
-
Wikielec
2
- DERROTA
-
KS Legionovia Legi.
1
-
Broń Radom
0
- VICTORIA
-
Broń Radom
1
-
Wissa Szczuczyn
0
- DERROTA
-
Unia Skierniewice
1
-
Broń Radom
0
|
10 |
Pelikan Lowicz |
16 |
12 |
3 |
7 |
2 |
16 |
12 |
- EMPATE
-
Broń Radom
0
-
Pelikan Lowicz
0
- VICTORIA
-
Pelikan Lowicz
3
-
LKS Lodz II
0
- EMPATE
-
Wikielec
1
-
Pelikan Lowicz
1
- DERROTA
-
Pelikan Lowicz
1
-
KS Legionovia Legi.
2
- EMPATE
-
Wissa Szczuczyn
0
-
Pelikan Lowicz
0
|
11 |
Jagiellonia II |
16 |
12 |
5 |
1 |
6 |
18 |
20 |
- VICTORIA
-
Jagiellonia II
2
-
Sokol Aleksandrow
0
- DERROTA
-
Kutno
1
-
Jagiellonia II
0
- DERROTA
-
Jagiellonia II
0
-
Lechia T. Mazowiec.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Znicz Biała Piska
0
-
Jagiellonia II
3
- EMPATE
-
Jagiellonia II
2
-
Legia Warszawa II
2
|
12 |
LKS Lodz II |
14 |
12 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
20 |
26 |
- VICTORIA
-
Mamry Gizycko
1
-
LKS Lodz II
3
- VICTORIA
-
LKS Lodz II
2
-
Broń Radom
1
- DERROTA
-
Pelikan Lowicz
3
-
LKS Lodz II
0
- EMPATE
-
LKS Lodz II
2
-
Wikielec
2
- DERROTA
-
KS Legionovia Legi.
4
-
LKS Lodz II
2
|
13 |
Znicz Biała Pis. |
14 |
13 |
4 |
2 |
7 |
19 |
21 |
- DERROTA
-
Unia Skierniewice
3
-
Znicz Biała Piska
2
- DERROTA
-
Znicz Biała Piska
1
-
Polonia Warszawa
3
- VICTORIA
-
KS Blonianka
1
-
Znicz Biała Piska
4
- DERROTA
-
Znicz Biała Piska
0
-
Jagiellonia II
3
- VICTORIA
-
Swit Nowy Dwor
0
-
Znicz Biała Piska
2
|
14 |
Wikielec |
14 |
12 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
15 |
18 |
- DERROTA
-
Pilica Białobrzegi
3
-
Wikielec
0
- DERROTA
-
Wikielec
1
-
Mamry Gizycko
2
- DERROTA
-
Broń Radom
3
-
Wikielec
2
- EMPATE
-
Wikielec
1
-
Pelikan Lowicz
1
- EMPATE
-
LKS Lodz II
2
-
Wikielec
2
|
15 |
Ursus Warszawa |
13 |
12 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
16 |
25 |
- DERROTA
-
Ursus Warszawa
2
-
Jagiellonia II
3
- DERROTA
-
Swit Nowy Dwor
3
-
Ursus Warszawa
0
- VICTORIA
-
Ursus Warszawa
2
-
Sokol Aleksandrow
1
- EMPATE
-
Kutno
0
-
Ursus Warszawa
0
- DERROTA
-
Ursus Warszawa
0
-
Lechia T. Mazowiec.
5
|
16 |
Mamry Gizycko |
13 |
12 |
4 |
1 |
7 |
13 |
24 |
- VICTORIA
-
Wikielec
1
-
Mamry Gizycko
2
- DERROTA
-
Mamry Gizycko
0
-
KS Legionovia Legi.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Wissa Szczuczyn
1
-
Mamry Gizycko
2
- DERROTA
-
Mamry Gizycko
1
-
Unia Skierniewice
3
- VICTORIA
-
Polonia Warszawa
1
-
Mamry Gizycko
2
|
17 |
KS Blonianka |
10 |
12 |
3 |
1 |
8 |
18 |
31 |
- DERROTA
-
KS Blonianka
1
-
Kutno
2
- DERROTA
-
Lechia T. Mazowiec.
4
-
KS Blonianka
0
- DERROTA
-
KS Blonianka
1
-
Znicz Biała Piska
4
- DERROTA
-
Legia Warszawa II
6
-
KS Blonianka
2
- VICTORIA
-
KS Blonianka
4
-
Pilica Białobrzegi
0
|
18 |
Wissa Szczuczyn |
9 |
13 |
1 |
6 |
6 |
9 |
17 |
- EMPATE
-
Wissa Szczuczyn
0
-
Legia Warszawa II
0
- DERROTA
-
Pilica Białobrzegi
2
-
Wissa Szczuczyn
1
- DERROTA
-
Wissa Szczuczyn
1
-
Mamry Gizycko
2
- DERROTA
-
Broń Radom
1
-
Wissa Szczuczyn
0
- EMPATE
-
Wissa Szczuczyn
0
-
Pelikan Lowicz
0
|
19 |
Sokol |
8 |
12 |
1 |
5 |
6 |
15 |
21 |
- VICTORIA
-
Sokol Aleksandrow
3
-
KS Blonianka
0
- DERROTA
-
Jagiellonia II
2
-
Sokol Aleksandrow
0
- DERROTA
-
Sokol Aleksandrow
1
-
Swit Nowy Dwor
2
- DERROTA
-
Ursus Warszawa
2
-
Sokol Aleksandrow
1
- EMPATE
-
Sokol Aleksandrow
1
-
Kutno
1
|