1 |
Rodina Moskva |
51 |
20 |
16 |
3 |
1 |
58 |
16 |
- VICTORIA
-
Znamya Noginsk
1
-
Rodina Moskva
4
- VICTORIA
-
Rodina Moskva
3
-
Saransk
1
- VICTORIA
-
Kvant
1
-
Rodina Moskva
2
- VICTORIA
-
Rodina Moskva
7
-
Kolomna
0
- VICTORIA
-
Peresvet Podolsk
1
-
Rodina Moskva
3
|
2 |
Saransk |
44 |
20 |
14 |
2 |
4 |
44 |
20 |
- DERROTA
-
Rodina Moskva
3
-
Saransk
1
- VICTORIA
-
Saransk
3
-
Peresvet Podolsk
2
- VICTORIA
-
Metallurg Vidnoye
1
-
Saransk
3
- VICTORIA
-
Saransk
2
-
FC Saturn
0
- VICTORIA
-
Khimki II
1
-
Saransk
2
|
3 |
Strogino |
41 |
20 |
13 |
2 |
5 |
40 |
27 |
- VICTORIA
-
Strogino
5
-
Metallurg Vidnoye
0
- VICTORIA
-
FC Saturn
1
-
Strogino
2
- VICTORIA
-
Strogino
1
-
Khimki II
0
- DERROTA
-
Strogino
0
-
SKA Khabarovsk II
3
- VICTORIA
-
Strogino
4
-
Znamya Noginsk
3
|
4 |
Peresvet Podolsk |
31 |
20 |
9 |
4 |
7 |
36 |
27 |
- VICTORIA
-
Peresvet Podolsk
2
-
Znamya Noginsk
1
- DERROTA
-
Saransk
3
-
Peresvet Podolsk
2
- EMPATE
-
Peresvet Podolsk
2
-
Kvant
2
- DERROTA
-
Kolomna
3
-
Peresvet Podolsk
2
- DERROTA
-
Peresvet Podolsk
1
-
Rodina Moskva
3
|
5 |
Khabarovsk |
29 |
20 |
8 |
5 |
7 |
29 |
23 |
- EMPATE
-
SKA Khabarovsk II
1
-
Peresvet Podolsk
1
- VICTORIA
-
SKA Khabarovsk II
3
-
Metallurg Vidnoye
2
- VICTORIA
-
SKA Khabarovsk II
1
-
FC Saturn
0
- DERROTA
-
Khimki II
1
-
SKA Khabarovsk II
0
- VICTORIA
-
Strogino
0
-
SKA Khabarovsk II
3
|
6 |
Khimki II |
26 |
20 |
7 |
5 |
8 |
31 |
23 |
- EMPATE
-
Khimki II
2
-
FC Saturn
2
- DERROTA
-
Strogino
1
-
Khimki II
0
- VICTORIA
-
Khimki II
1
-
SKA Khabarovsk II
0
- VICTORIA
-
Znamya Noginsk
0
-
Khimki II
5
- DERROTA
-
Khimki II
1
-
Saransk
2
|
7 |
FC Saturn |
24 |
20 |
7 |
3 |
10 |
31 |
32 |
- DERROTA
-
FC Saturn
1
-
Strogino
2
- DERROTA
-
SKA Khabarovsk II
1
-
FC Saturn
0
- VICTORIA
-
FC Saturn
5
-
Znamya Noginsk
0
- DERROTA
-
Saransk
2
-
FC Saturn
0
- VICTORIA
-
FC Saturn
2
-
Kvant
1
|
8 |
Kolomna |
20 |
20 |
6 |
2 |
12 |
32 |
57 |
- DERROTA
-
Saransk
5
-
Kolomna
1
- DERROTA
-
Kolomna
0
-
Kvant
2
- DERROTA
-
Rodina Moskva
7
-
Kolomna
0
- VICTORIA
-
Kolomna
3
-
Peresvet Podolsk
2
- VICTORIA
-
Metallurg Vidnoye
1
-
Kolomna
4
|
9 |
Znamya Noginsk |
20 |
20 |
6 |
2 |
12 |
26 |
51 |
- VICTORIA
-
Znamya Noginsk
3
-
Metallurg Vidnoye
1
- DERROTA
-
FC Saturn
5
-
Znamya Noginsk
0
- DERROTA
-
Znamya Noginsk
0
-
Khimki II
5
- DERROTA
-
Strogino
4
-
Znamya Noginsk
3
- EMPATE
-
Kvant
1
-
Znamya Noginsk
1
|
10 |
Kvant |
17 |
20 |
4 |
5 |
11 |
22 |
37 |
- DERROTA
-
Kvant
1
-
Rodina Moskva
2
- EMPATE
-
Peresvet Podolsk
2
-
Kvant
2
- EMPATE
-
Kvant
2
-
Metallurg Vidnoye
2
- DERROTA
-
FC Saturn
2
-
Kvant
1
- EMPATE
-
Kvant
1
-
Znamya Noginsk
1
|
11 |
Metallurg |
9 |
20 |
2 |
3 |
15 |
22 |
58 |
- DERROTA
-
SKA Khabarovsk II
3
-
Metallurg Vidnoye
2
- DERROTA
-
Znamya Noginsk
3
-
Metallurg Vidnoye
1
- DERROTA
-
Metallurg Vidnoye
1
-
Saransk
3
- EMPATE
-
Kvant
2
-
Metallurg Vidnoye
2
- DERROTA
-
Metallurg Vidnoye
1
-
Kolomna
4
|
Grupo 2
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
1 |
Sokol Saratov |
46 |
20 |
14 |
4 |
2 |
38 |
10 |
- VICTORIA
-
Arsenal Tula II
1
-
Sokol Saratov
4
- EMPATE
-
Sokol Saratov
2
-
Dinamo Vladivostok
2
- VICTORIA
-
Sokol Saratov
3
-
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sa.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Kaluga
0
-
Sokol Saratov
1
- VICTORIA
-
Sokol Saratov
2
-
FK Ryazan
1
|
2 |
Dinamo Bryansk |
41 |
20 |
11 |
8 |
1 |
37 |
11 |
- EMPATE
-
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sa.
1
-
Dinamo Bryansk
1
- EMPATE
-
Dinamo Vladivostok
1
-
Dinamo Bryansk
1
- EMPATE
-
Dinamo Bryansk
1
-
FK Ryazan
1
- VICTORIA
-
Arsenal Tula II
0
-
Dinamo Bryansk
4
- VICTORIA
-
Dinamo Bryansk
1
-
Zenit Penza
0
|
3 |
Dinamo |
39 |
20 |
10 |
9 |
1 |
38 |
14 |
- EMPATE
-
Sokol Saratov
2
-
Dinamo Vladivostok
2
- EMPATE
-
Zenit Penza
0
-
Dinamo Vladivostok
0
- VICTORIA
-
Dinamo Vladivostok
4
-
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sa.
0
- EMPATE
-
Dinamo Vladivostok
1
-
Avangard Kursk
1
- EMPATE
-
Dinamo Vladivostok
0
-
Salyut Belgorod
0
|
4 |
Salyut Belgorod |
39 |
20 |
12 |
3 |
5 |
32 |
20 |
- VICTORIA
-
Salyut Belgorod
2
-
Arsenal Tula II
1
- DERROTA
-
Avangard Kursk
1
-
Salyut Belgorod
0
- VICTORIA
-
Salyut Belgorod
1
-
Fakel II
0
- VICTORIA
-
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sa.
0
-
Salyut Belgorod
1
- EMPATE
-
Dinamo Vladivostok
0
-
Salyut Belgorod
0
|
5 |
FK Ryazan |
36 |
20 |
11 |
3 |
6 |
27 |
17 |
- VICTORIA
-
FK Ryazan
1
-
Avangard Kursk
0
- VICTORIA
-
FK Ryazan
3
-
Zenit Penza
1
- EMPATE
-
Dinamo Bryansk
1
-
FK Ryazan
1
- VICTORIA
-
FK Ryazan
2
-
Kaluga
0
- DERROTA
-
Sokol Saratov
2
-
FK Ryazan
1
|
6 |
Avangard Kursk |
26 |
20 |
7 |
5 |
8 |
27 |
27 |
- DERROTA
-
FK Ryazan
1
-
Avangard Kursk
0
- EMPATE
-
Avangard Kursk
1
-
Fakel II
1
- VICTORIA
-
Avangard Kursk
1
-
Salyut Belgorod
0
- EMPATE
-
Dinamo Vladivostok
1
-
Avangard Kursk
1
- VICTORIA
-
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sa.
0
-
Avangard Kursk
3
|
7 |
Arsenal Tula II |
24 |
20 |
7 |
3 |
10 |
26 |
31 |
- DERROTA
-
Arsenal Tula II
1
-
Sokol Saratov
4
- EMPATE
-
Kaluga
1
-
Arsenal Tula II
1
- DERROTA
-
Arsenal Tula II
0
-
Dinamo Bryansk
4
- VICTORIA
-
Arsenal Tula II
3
-
Fakel II
0
- VICTORIA
-
Zenit Penza
1
-
Arsenal Tula II
5
|
8 |
Zenit Penza |
21 |
20 |
6 |
3 |
11 |
19 |
32 |
- DERROTA
-
FK Ryazan
3
-
Zenit Penza
1
- VICTORIA
-
Zenit Penza
3
-
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sa.
0
- EMPATE
-
Zenit Penza
0
-
Dinamo Vladivostok
0
- DERROTA
-
Dinamo Bryansk
1
-
Zenit Penza
0
- DERROTA
-
Zenit Penza
1
-
Arsenal Tula II
5
|
9 |
Sakhalin |
17 |
20 |
5 |
2 |
13 |
14 |
36 |
- DERROTA
-
Zenit Penza
3
-
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sa.
0
- DERROTA
-
Sokol Saratov
3
-
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sa.
0
- DERROTA
-
Dinamo Vladivostok
4
-
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sa.
0
- DERROTA
-
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sa.
0
-
Salyut Belgorod
1
- DERROTA
-
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sa.
0
-
Avangard Kursk
3
|
10 |
Kaluga |
11 |
20 |
2 |
5 |
13 |
10 |
27 |
- DERROTA
-
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sa.
3
-
Kaluga
0
- EMPATE
-
Kaluga
1
-
Arsenal Tula II
1
- DERROTA
-
FK Ryazan
2
-
Kaluga
0
- DERROTA
-
Kaluga
0
-
Sokol Saratov
1
- DERROTA
-
Fakel II
1
-
Kaluga
0
|
11 |
Fakel II |
6 |
20 |
1 |
3 |
16 |
6 |
49 |
- EMPATE
-
Fakel II
0
-
Sokol Saratov
0
- EMPATE
-
Avangard Kursk
1
-
Fakel II
1
- DERROTA
-
Salyut Belgorod
1
-
Fakel II
0
- DERROTA
-
Arsenal Tula II
3
-
Fakel II
0
- VICTORIA
-
Fakel II
1
-
Kaluga
0
|