1 |
Boys Santa Rosa |
9 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
Belgrano Santa Ros.
0
-
All Boys Santa Ros.
1
- VICTORIA
-
All Boys Santa Ros.
3
-
Racing Eduardo Cas.
2
- VICTORIA
-
All Boys Santa Ros.
2
-
Estudiantil Castex
0
|
2 |
Racing Eduardo. |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
- VICTORIA
-
Racing Eduardo Cas.
1
-
Estudiantil Castex
0
- DERROTA
-
All Boys Santa Ros.
3
-
Racing Eduardo Cas.
2
- EMPATE
-
Racing Eduardo Cas.
1
-
Belgrano Santa Ros.
1
|
3 |
Belgrano Santa. |
2 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
- DERROTA
-
Belgrano Santa Ros.
0
-
All Boys Santa Ros.
1
- EMPATE
-
Estudiantil Castex
1
-
Belgrano Santa Ros.
1
- EMPATE
-
Racing Eduardo Cas.
1
-
Belgrano Santa Ros.
1
|
4 |
Estudiantil |
1 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
- DERROTA
-
Racing Eduardo Cas.
1
-
Estudiantil Castex
0
- EMPATE
-
Estudiantil Castex
1
-
Belgrano Santa Ros.
1
- DERROTA
-
All Boys Santa Ros.
2
-
Estudiantil Castex
0
|
Grupo 2
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Costa Brava |
5 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
6 |
1 |
- EMPATE
-
Costa Brava
1
-
Alvear
1
- EMPATE
-
Unión Campos
0
-
Costa Brava
0
- VICTORIA
-
Deportivo Winifred.
0
-
Costa Brava
5
|
2 |
Alvear |
5 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
3 |
- EMPATE
-
Costa Brava
1
-
Alvear
1
- VICTORIA
-
Alvear
3
-
Deportivo Winifred.
1
- EMPATE
-
Alvear
1
-
Unión Campos
1
|
3 |
Deportivo |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
- VICTORIA
-
Deportivo Winifred.
1
-
Unión Campos
0
- DERROTA
-
Alvear
3
-
Deportivo Winifred.
1
- DERROTA
-
Deportivo Winifred.
0
-
Costa Brava
5
|
4 |
Unión Campos |
2 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
- DERROTA
-
Deportivo Winifred.
1
-
Unión Campos
0
- EMPATE
-
Unión Campos
0
-
Costa Brava
0
- EMPATE
-
Alvear
1
-
Unión Campos
1
|
Grupo 3
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Racing Carhue |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
Racing Carhue
2
-
San Francisco BB
1
- VICTORIA
-
Villa Rosa Dorrego
1
-
Racing Carhue
2
|
2 |
Francisco |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
San Francisco BB
4
-
Villa Rosa Dorrego
0
- DERROTA
-
Racing Carhue
2
-
San Francisco BB
1
|
3 |
Villa Rosa Dorr. |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
- DERROTA
-
San Francisco BB
4
-
Villa Rosa Dorrego
0
- DERROTA
-
Villa Rosa Dorrego
1
-
Racing Carhue
2
|
Grupo 4
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Huracán |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
Huracán Ingeniero.
1
-
Sporting Punta Alt.
0
- EMPATE
-
Independiente San.
0
-
Huracán Ingeniero.
0
|
2 |
Independiente |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
- EMPATE
-
Independiente San.
0
-
Huracán Ingeniero.
0
- EMPATE
-
Sporting Punta Alt.
2
-
Independiente San.
2
|
3 |
Sporting Punta. |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
- DERROTA
-
Huracán Ingeniero.
1
-
Sporting Punta Alt.
0
- EMPATE
-
Sporting Punta Alt.
2
-
Independiente San.
2
|
Grupo 5
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Santa Rita Pied. |
9 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
Santa Rita Piedrit.
1
-
Atlético Villegas
0
- VICTORIA
-
Newbery Salliqueló
0
-
Santa Rita Piedrit.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Newbery Olavarría
2
-
Santa Rita Piedrit.
3
|
2 |
Newbery |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
6 |
- VICTORIA
-
Newbery Olavarría
3
-
Newbery Salliqueló
2
- EMPATE
-
Atlético Villegas
1
-
Newbery Olavarría
1
- DERROTA
-
Newbery Olavarría
2
-
Santa Rita Piedrit.
3
|
3 |
Atlético |
2 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
- DERROTA
-
Santa Rita Piedrit.
1
-
Atlético Villegas
0
- EMPATE
-
Atlético Villegas
1
-
Newbery Olavarría
1
- EMPATE
-
Atlético Villegas
2
-
Newbery Salliqueló
2
|
4 |
Newbery |
1 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
- DERROTA
-
Newbery Olavarría
3
-
Newbery Salliqueló
2
- DERROTA
-
Newbery Salliqueló
0
-
Santa Rita Piedrit.
1
- EMPATE
-
Atlético Villegas
2
-
Newbery Salliqueló
2
|
Grupo 6
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Atlético |
7 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
FBC Argentino
0
-
Atlético Lauquen
1
- EMPATE
-
Atlético Lauquen
2
-
Juventud Uda Hende.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Atlético KDT Pehua.
0
-
Atlético Lauquen
2
|
2 |
Juventud |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
- DERROTA
-
Juventud Uda Hende.
1
-
Atlético KDT Pehua.
2
- EMPATE
-
Atlético Lauquen
2
-
Juventud Uda Hende.
2
- VICTORIA
-
FBC Argentino
0
-
Juventud Uda Hende.
1
|
3 |
Atlético |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
- VICTORIA
-
Juventud Uda Hende.
1
-
Atlético KDT Pehua.
2
- EMPATE
-
Atlético KDT Pehua.
2
-
FBC Argentino
2
- DERROTA
-
Atlético KDT Pehua.
0
-
Atlético Lauquen
2
|
4 |
FBC Argentino |
1 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
- DERROTA
-
FBC Argentino
0
-
Atlético Lauquen
1
- EMPATE
-
Atlético KDT Pehua.
2
-
FBC Argentino
2
- DERROTA
-
FBC Argentino
0
-
Juventud Uda Hende.
1
|
Grupo 7
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Huracán Tres Ar. |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
Huracán Tres Arroy.
3
-
El Nacional Tres A.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Sportivo San Cayet.
1
-
Huracán Tres Arroy.
2
|
2 |
Sportivo |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
- DERROTA
-
Sportivo San Cayet.
1
-
Huracán Tres Arroy.
2
- VICTORIA
-
El Nacional Tres A.
0
-
Sportivo San Cayet.
1
|
3 |
Nacional Tres A. |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
- DERROTA
-
Huracán Tres Arroy.
3
-
El Nacional Tres A.
1
- DERROTA
-
El Nacional Tres A.
0
-
Sportivo San Cayet.
1
|
Grupo 8
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
El Fortín FC |
7 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
2 |
- EMPATE
-
Municipales Olavar.
1
-
El Fortín FC
1
- VICTORIA
-
El Fortín FC
3
-
Bancario Daireaux
0
- VICTORIA
-
El Fortín FC
2
-
Balonpié Bolívar
1
|
2 |
Balonpié |
6 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
3 |
- VICTORIA
-
Bancario Daireaux
1
-
Balonpié Bolívar
2
- VICTORIA
-
Balonpié Bolívar
3
-
Municipales Olavar.
0
- DERROTA
-
El Fortín FC
2
-
Balonpié Bolívar
1
|
3 |
Municipales |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
- EMPATE
-
Municipales Olavar.
1
-
El Fortín FC
1
- DERROTA
-
Balonpié Bolívar
3
-
Municipales Olavar.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Bancario Daireaux
0
-
Municipales Olavar.
1
|
4 |
Bancario |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
6 |
- DERROTA
-
Bancario Daireaux
1
-
Balonpié Bolívar
2
- DERROTA
-
El Fortín FC
3
-
Bancario Daireaux
0
- DERROTA
-
Bancario Daireaux
0
-
Municipales Olavar.
1
|
Grupo 9
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Ferro Carril Ol. |
6 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Estudiantes Olavar.
0
-
Ferro Carril Sud O.
1
- DERROTA
-
Ferro Carril Sud O.
0
-
Social Velense
1
- VICTORIA
-
Ferro Carril Sud O.
2
-
Sportivo Piazza Az.
0
|
2 |
Social Velense |
5 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
- EMPATE
-
Social Velense
2
-
Sportivo Piazza Az.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Ferro Carril Sud O.
0
-
Social Velense
1
- EMPATE
-
Social Velense
1
-
Estudiantes Olavar.
1
|
3 |
Estudiantes |
2 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
- DERROTA
-
Estudiantes Olavar.
0
-
Ferro Carril Sud O.
1
- EMPATE
-
Sportivo Piazza Az.
0
-
Estudiantes Olavar.
0
- EMPATE
-
Social Velense
1
-
Estudiantes Olavar.
1
|
4 |
Sportivo Piazza |
2 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
- EMPATE
-
Social Velense
2
-
Sportivo Piazza Az.
2
- EMPATE
-
Sportivo Piazza Az.
0
-
Estudiantes Olavar.
0
- DERROTA
-
Ferro Carril Sud O.
2
-
Sportivo Piazza Az.
0
|
Grupo 10
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Racing |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
Racing Olavarría
3
-
Embajadores
0
- VICTORIA
-
Gimnasia Tandil
0
-
Racing Olavarría
1
|
2 |
Embajadores |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
- DERROTA
-
Racing Olavarría
3
-
Embajadores
0
- VICTORIA
-
Embajadores
3
-
Gimnasia Tandil
1
|
3 |
Gimnasia Tandil |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
- DERROTA
-
Gimnasia Tandil
0
-
Racing Olavarría
1
- DERROTA
-
Embajadores
3
-
Gimnasia Tandil
1
|
Grupo 11
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Argentinos Mayo |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
- VICTORIA
-
Argentinos 25 de M.
3
-
Ayacucho
2
- DERROTA
-
Ferrocarril Roca
1
-
Argentinos 25 de M.
0
|
2 |
Ayacucho |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
- VICTORIA
-
Ayacucho
1
-
Ferrocarril Roca
0
- DERROTA
-
Argentinos 25 de M.
3
-
Ayacucho
2
|
3 |
Ferrocarril Roca |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- DERROTA
-
Ayacucho
1
-
Ferrocarril Roca
0
- VICTORIA
-
Ferrocarril Roca
1
-
Argentinos 25 de M.
0
|
Grupo 12
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Kimberley Plata |
9 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Kimberley Mar del.
4
-
Sarmiento Dolores
1
- VICTORIA
-
Atlético Ayacucho
0
-
Kimberley Mar del.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Kimberley Mar del.
1
-
El Porvenir SCT
0
|
2 |
El Porvenir SCT |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
El Porvenir SCT
4
-
Atlético Ayacucho
0
- EMPATE
-
Sarmiento Dolores
0
-
El Porvenir SCT
0
- DERROTA
-
Kimberley Mar del.
1
-
El Porvenir SCT
0
|
3 |
Atlético |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
- DERROTA
-
El Porvenir SCT
4
-
Atlético Ayacucho
0
- DERROTA
-
Atlético Ayacucho
0
-
Kimberley Mar del.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Atlético Ayacucho
2
-
Sarmiento Dolores
1
|
4 |
Sarmiento |
1 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
- DERROTA
-
Kimberley Mar del.
4
-
Sarmiento Dolores
1
- EMPATE
-
Sarmiento Dolores
0
-
El Porvenir SCT
0
- DERROTA
-
Atlético Ayacucho
2
-
Sarmiento Dolores
1
|