1
Rioja Juniors
15
6
5
0
1
8
3
VICTORIA
Defensores de la P.
1
Rioja Juniors
2
VICTORIA
Rioja Juniors
1
Los Andes De Los S.
0
DERROTA
Defensores de Boca
2
Rioja Juniors
0
VICTORIA
Rioja Juniors
3
Defensores de la P.
0
VICTORIA
Los Andes De Los S.
0
Rioja Juniors
1
2
Defensores Boca
12
6
4
0
2
8
3
VICTORIA
Defensores de Boca
1
Los Andes De Los S.
0
VICTORIA
Defensores de la P.
0
Defensores de Boca
1
VICTORIA
Defensores de Boca
2
Rioja Juniors
0
DERROTA
Los Andes De Los S.
2
Defensores de Boca
1
VICTORIA
Defensores de Boca
3
Defensores de la P.
0
3
Andes Sarmiento
6
6
2
0
4
3
5
DERROTA
Defensores de Boca
1
Los Andes De Los S.
0
DERROTA
Rioja Juniors
1
Los Andes De Los S.
0
DERROTA
Defensores de la P.
1
Los Andes De Los S.
0
VICTORIA
Los Andes De Los S.
2
Defensores de Boca
1
DERROTA
Los Andes De Los S.
0
Rioja Juniors
1
4
Defensores Plata
3
6
1
0
5
2
10
DERROTA
Defensores de la P.
1
Rioja Juniors
2
DERROTA
Defensores de la P.
0
Defensores de Boca
1
VICTORIA
Defensores de la P.
1
Los Andes De Los S.
0
DERROTA
Rioja Juniors
3
Defensores de la P.
0
DERROTA
Defensores de Boca
3
Defensores de la P.
0
Grupo 2
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Barrio Argentino
10
6
3
1
2
13
7
DERROTA
San Martín De Vill.
1
Barrio Argentino
0
VICTORIA
Barrio Argentino
3
Facundo Villa Unió.
1
EMPATE
Américo Tesorieri
1
Barrio Argentino
1
DERROTA
Barrio Argentino
1
San Martín De Vill.
2
VICTORIA
Facundo Villa Unió.
0
Barrio Argentino
4
2
Américo
10
6
3
1
2
11
10
VICTORIA
Américo Tesorieri
4
Facundo Villa Unió.
2
VICTORIA
San Martín De Vill.
0
Américo Tesorieri
1
EMPATE
Américo Tesorieri
1
Barrio Argentino
1
DERROTA
Facundo Villa Unió.
3
Américo Tesorieri
2
VICTORIA
Américo Tesorieri
1
San Martín De Vill.
0
3
Martín Villa Un.
9
6
3
0
3
6
6
VICTORIA
San Martín De Vill.
1
Barrio Argentino
0
DERROTA
San Martín De Vill.
0
Américo Tesorieri
1
VICTORIA
San Martín De Vill.
2
Facundo Villa Unió.
1
VICTORIA
Barrio Argentino
1
San Martín De Vill.
2
DERROTA
Américo Tesorieri
1
San Martín De Vill.
0
4
Facundo Villa U.
6
6
2
0
4
9
16
DERROTA
Américo Tesorieri
4
Facundo Villa Unió.
2
DERROTA
Barrio Argentino
3
Facundo Villa Unió.
1
DERROTA
San Martín De Vill.
2
Facundo Villa Unió.
1
VICTORIA
Facundo Villa Unió.
3
Américo Tesorieri
2
DERROTA
Facundo Villa Unió.
0
Barrio Argentino
4
Grupo 3
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Andino
8
4
2
2
0
7
0
VICTORIA
Andino
3
Federación Agraria.
0
EMPATE
Deportivo Malanzán
0
Andino
0
VICTORIA
Federación Agraria.
0
Andino
4
EMPATE
Andino
0
Deportivo Malanzán
0
2
Deportivo
8
4
2
2
0
3
1
VICTORIA
Federación Agraria.
1
Deportivo Malanzán
2
EMPATE
Deportivo Malanzán
0
Andino
0
VICTORIA
Deportivo Malanzán
1
Federación Agraria.
0
EMPATE
Andino
0
Deportivo Malanzán
0
3
Federación
0
4
0
0
4
1
10
DERROTA
Federación Agraria.
1
Deportivo Malanzán
2
DERROTA
Andino
3
Federación Agraria.
0
DERROTA
Deportivo Malanzán
1
Federación Agraria.
0
DERROTA
Federación Agraria.
0
Andino
4
Grupo 4
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Lorenzo Alem
12
4
4
0
0
11
0
VICTORIA
San Lorenzo Alem
1
Ferrocarril del Es.
0
VICTORIA
Atlético Tapso
0
San Lorenzo Alem
2
VICTORIA
Ferrocarril del Es.
0
San Lorenzo Alem
3
VICTORIA
San Lorenzo Alem
5
Atlético Tapso
0
2
Ferrocarril
6
4
2
0
2
3
5
DERROTA
San Lorenzo Alem
1
Ferrocarril del Es.
0
VICTORIA
Ferrocarril del Es.
2
Atlético Tapso
1
DERROTA
Ferrocarril del Es.
0
San Lorenzo Alem
3
VICTORIA
Atlético Tapso
0
Ferrocarril del Es.
1
3
Atlético Tapso
0
4
0
0
4
1
10
DERROTA
Atlético Tapso
0
San Lorenzo Alem
2
DERROTA
Ferrocarril del Es.
2
Atlético Tapso
1
DERROTA
San Lorenzo Alem
5
Atlético Tapso
0
DERROTA
Atlético Tapso
0
Ferrocarril del Es.
1
Grupo 5
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Villa Cubas
13
6
4
1
1
12
7
VICTORIA
Sportivo Villa Dol.
0
Villa Cubas
2
EMPATE
San Martín De El B.
0
Villa Cubas
0
DERROTA
Coronel Daza
3
Villa Cubas
1
VICTORIA
Villa Cubas
1
Sportivo Villa Dol.
0
VICTORIA
Villa Cubas
5
San Martín De El B.
4
2
Coronel Daza
12
6
4
0
2
11
6
VICTORIA
Coronel Daza
2
San Martín De El B.
0
DERROTA
Coronel Daza
1
Sportivo Villa Dol.
2
VICTORIA
Coronel Daza
3
Villa Cubas
1
VICTORIA
San Martín De El B.
0
Coronel Daza
1
VICTORIA
Sportivo Villa Dol.
0
Coronel Daza
4
3
Sportivo Villa.
6
6
2
0
4
6
11
DERROTA
Sportivo Villa Dol.
0
Villa Cubas
2
VICTORIA
Coronel Daza
1
Sportivo Villa Dol.
2
VICTORIA
Sportivo Villa Dol.
4
San Martín De El B.
0
DERROTA
Villa Cubas
1
Sportivo Villa Dol.
0
DERROTA
Sportivo Villa Dol.
0
Coronel Daza
4
4
Martín Bañado
4
6
1
1
4
7
12
DERROTA
Coronel Daza
2
San Martín De El B.
0
EMPATE
San Martín De El B.
0
Villa Cubas
0
DERROTA
Sportivo Villa Dol.
4
San Martín De El B.
0
DERROTA
San Martín De El B.
0
Coronel Daza
1
DERROTA
Villa Cubas
5
San Martín De El B.
4
Grupo 6
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Lorenzo
14
6
4
2
0
11
4
VICTORIA
San Lorenzo Huacha.
3
Racing Belen
1
VICTORIA
San Lorenzo Huacha.
2
Boulevard Norte
1
VICTORIA
San Lorenzo Huacha.
2
River Unido el Paj.
1
VICTORIA
Racing Belen
0
San Lorenzo Huacha.
3
EMPATE
Boulevard Norte
0
San Lorenzo Huacha.
0
2
Boulevard Norte
13
6
4
1
1
10
3
VICTORIA
Boulevard Norte
3
River Unido el Paj.
0
DERROTA
San Lorenzo Huacha.
2
Boulevard Norte
1
VICTORIA
Boulevard Norte
1
Racing Belen
0
VICTORIA
River Unido el Paj.
1
Boulevard Norte
4
EMPATE
Boulevard Norte
0
San Lorenzo Huacha.
0
3
River Unido Paj.
4
6
1
1
4
7
14
DERROTA
Boulevard Norte
3
River Unido el Paj.
0
DERROTA
Racing Belen
2
River Unido el Paj.
1
DERROTA
San Lorenzo Huacha.
2
River Unido el Paj.
1
DERROTA
River Unido el Paj.
1
Boulevard Norte
4
VICTORIA
River Unido el Paj.
3
Racing Belen
2
4
Racing Belen
3
6
1
0
5
5
12
DERROTA
San Lorenzo Huacha.
3
Racing Belen
1
VICTORIA
Racing Belen
2
River Unido el Paj.
1
DERROTA
Boulevard Norte
1
Racing Belen
0
DERROTA
Racing Belen
0
San Lorenzo Huacha.
3
DERROTA
River Unido el Paj.
3
Racing Belen
2
Grupo 7
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Alumni Villa Ma.
12
6
4
0
2
9
5
DERROTA
Alumni Villa Maria
0
Unión Alicia
1
DERROTA
Alumni Villa Maria
1
Almafuerte Varilla.
2
VICTORIA
Alumni Villa Maria
2
Sarmiento Leones
1
VICTORIA
Unión Alicia
0
Alumni Villa Maria
3
VICTORIA
Almafuerte Varilla.
0
Alumni Villa Maria
1
2
Sarmiento Leones
12
6
4
0
2
9
5
VICTORIA
Almafuerte Varilla.
0
Sarmiento Leones
1
VICTORIA
Unión Alicia
0
Sarmiento Leones
1
DERROTA
Alumni Villa Maria
2
Sarmiento Leones
1
VICTORIA
Sarmiento Leones
3
Almafuerte Varilla.
0
VICTORIA
Sarmiento Leones
2
Unión Alicia
1
3
Unión Alicia
7
6
2
1
3
6
8
VICTORIA
Alumni Villa Maria
0
Unión Alicia
1
DERROTA
Unión Alicia
0
Sarmiento Leones
1
EMPATE
Almafuerte Varilla.
2
Unión Alicia
2
DERROTA
Unión Alicia
0
Alumni Villa Maria
3
DERROTA
Sarmiento Leones
2
Unión Alicia
1
4
Almafuerte
4
6
1
1
4
4
10
DERROTA
Almafuerte Varilla.
0
Sarmiento Leones
1
VICTORIA
Alumni Villa Maria
1
Almafuerte Varilla.
2
EMPATE
Almafuerte Varilla.
2
Unión Alicia
2
DERROTA
Sarmiento Leones
3
Almafuerte Varilla.
0
DERROTA
Almafuerte Varilla.
0
Alumni Villa Maria
1
Grupo 8
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Deportivo Colón
10
6
3
1
2
6
3
VICTORIA
Bernardino Rivadav.
0
Deportivo Colón
2
DERROTA
Deportivo Colón
1
Deportivo Comercio
2
DERROTA
Sportivo Forchieri
1
Deportivo Colón
0
VICTORIA
Deportivo Colón
2
Bernardino Rivadav.
0
EMPATE
Deportivo Comercio
0
Deportivo Colón
0
2
Deportivo
9
5
2
3
0
6
2
VICTORIA
Deportivo Comercio
3
Bernardino Rivadav.
0
EMPATE
Sportivo Forchieri
1
Deportivo Comercio
1
VICTORIA
Deportivo Colón
1
Deportivo Comercio
2
EMPATE
Bernardino Rivadav.
0
Deportivo Comercio
0
EMPATE
Deportivo Comercio
0
Deportivo Colón
0
3
Sportivo
5
5
1
2
2
3
4
DERROTA
Deportivo Colón
1
Sportivo Forchieri
0
EMPATE
Sportivo Forchieri
1
Deportivo Comercio
1
DERROTA
Bernardino Rivadav.
1
Sportivo Forchieri
0
VICTORIA
Sportivo Forchieri
1
Deportivo Colón
0
EMPATE
Sportivo Forchieri
1
Bernardino Rivadav.
1
4
Bernardino
5
6
1
2
3
2
8
DERROTA
Bernardino Rivadav.
0
Deportivo Colón
2
VICTORIA
Bernardino Rivadav.
1
Sportivo Forchieri
0
EMPATE
Bernardino Rivadav.
0
Deportivo Comercio
0
DERROTA
Deportivo Colón
2
Bernardino Rivadav.
0
EMPATE
Sportivo Forchieri
1
Bernardino Rivadav.
1
Grupo 9
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Atlético Palmas
12
6
3
3
0
12
3
EMPATE
Vélez Oliva
1
Atlético Las Palma.
1
VICTORIA
Atlético Las Palma.
4
Unión Oncativo
0
EMPATE
Universitario de C.
1
Atlético Las Palma.
1
VICTORIA
Atlético Las Palma.
3
Vélez Oliva
1
VICTORIA
Unión Oncativo
0
Atlético Las Palma.
3
2
Universitario
9
6
2
3
1
13
6
VICTORIA
Universitario de C.
2
Unión Oncativo
0
EMPATE
Vélez Oliva
4
Universitario de C.
4
EMPATE
Universitario de C.
1
Atlético Las Palma.
1
DERROTA
Unión Oncativo
1
Universitario de C.
0
VICTORIA
Universitario de C.
6
Vélez Oliva
0
3
Unión Oncativo
7
6
2
1
3
3
9
DERROTA
Universitario de C.
2
Unión Oncativo
0
DERROTA
Atlético Las Palma.
4
Unión Oncativo
0
EMPATE
Vélez Oliva
0
Unión Oncativo
0
VICTORIA
Unión Oncativo
1
Universitario de C.
0
DERROTA
Unión Oncativo
0
Atlético Las Palma.
3
4
Vélez Oliva
3
6
0
3
3
6
16
EMPATE
Vélez Oliva
1
Atlético Las Palma.
1
EMPATE
Vélez Oliva
4
Universitario de C.
4
EMPATE
Vélez Oliva
0
Unión Oncativo
0
DERROTA
Atlético Las Palma.
3
Vélez Oliva
1
DERROTA
Universitario de C.
6
Vélez Oliva
0
Grupo 10
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
General Juniors
6
4
1
3
0
3
1
VICTORIA
General Paz Junior.
2
Tiro Federal Morte.
0
EMPATE
Deportivo Brinkman.
1
General Paz Junior.
1
EMPATE
Tiro Federal Morte.
0
General Paz Junior.
0
EMPATE
General Paz Junior.
0
Deportivo Brinkman.
0
2
Deportivo
4
4
0
4
0
3
3
EMPATE
Tiro Federal Morte.
1
Deportivo Brinkman.
1
EMPATE
Deportivo Brinkman.
1
General Paz Junior.
1
EMPATE
Deportivo Brinkman.
1
Tiro Federal Morte.
1
EMPATE
General Paz Junior.
0
Deportivo Brinkman.
0
3
Tiro Federal Mo.
3
4
0
3
1
2
4
EMPATE
Tiro Federal Morte.
1
Deportivo Brinkman.
1
DERROTA
General Paz Junior.
2
Tiro Federal Morte.
0
EMPATE
Deportivo Brinkman.
1
Tiro Federal Morte.
1
EMPATE
Tiro Federal Morte.
0
General Paz Junior.
0
Grupo 11
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Lautaro Roncedo
10
4
3
1
0
9
3
VICTORIA
Cultural Alberdi
1
Lautaro Roncedo
2
VICTORIA
Lautaro Roncedo
4
Belgrano Berrotará.
1
EMPATE
Lautaro Roncedo
0
Cultural Alberdi
0
VICTORIA
Belgrano Berrotará.
1
Lautaro Roncedo
3
2
Belgrano
6
4
2
0
2
6
8
VICTORIA
Belgrano Berrotará.
2
Cultural Alberdi
0
DERROTA
Lautaro Roncedo
4
Belgrano Berrotará.
1
VICTORIA
Cultural Alberdi
1
Belgrano Berrotará.
2
DERROTA
Belgrano Berrotará.
1
Lautaro Roncedo
3
3
Cultural Alberdi
1
4
0
1
3
2
6
DERROTA
Cultural Alberdi
1
Lautaro Roncedo
2
DERROTA
Belgrano Berrotará.
2
Cultural Alberdi
0
EMPATE
Lautaro Roncedo
0
Cultural Alberdi
0
DERROTA
Cultural Alberdi
1
Belgrano Berrotará.
2
Grupo 12
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Julio Tercero
13
6
4
1
1
10
3
VICTORIA
Talleres Etruria
0
9 de Julio Rio Ter.
2
EMPATE
Gutierrez la Pales.
0
9 de Julio Rio Ter.
0
VICTORIA
Vecinos Unidos
0
9 de Julio Rio Ter.
2
VICTORIA
9 de Julio Rio Ter.
3
Talleres Etruria
1
DERROTA
9 de Julio Rio Ter.
1
Gutierrez la Pales.
2
2
Gutierrez
8
6
2
2
2
11
7
EMPATE
Vecinos Unidos
0
Gutierrez la Pales.
0
EMPATE
Gutierrez la Pales.
0
9 de Julio Rio Ter.
0
DERROTA
Talleres Etruria
3
Gutierrez la Pales.
1
VICTORIA
Gutierrez la Pales.
7
Vecinos Unidos
1
VICTORIA
9 de Julio Rio Ter.
1
Gutierrez la Pales.
2
3
Talleres Etruria
7
6
2
1
3
7
9
DERROTA
Talleres Etruria
0
9 de Julio Rio Ter.
2
DERROTA
Vecinos Unidos
1
Talleres Etruria
0
VICTORIA
Talleres Etruria
3
Gutierrez la Pales.
1
DERROTA
9 de Julio Rio Ter.
3
Talleres Etruria
1
EMPATE
Talleres Etruria
1
Vecinos Unidos
1
4
Vecinos Unidos
5
6
1
2
3
3
12
EMPATE
Vecinos Unidos
0
Gutierrez la Pales.
0
VICTORIA
Vecinos Unidos
1
Talleres Etruria
0
DERROTA
Vecinos Unidos
0
9 de Julio Rio Ter.
2
DERROTA
Gutierrez la Pales.
7
Vecinos Unidos
1
EMPATE
Talleres Etruria
1
Vecinos Unidos
1
Grupo 13
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Atlético
13
6
4
1
1
10
5
DERROTA
Toro
3
Atlético Lambert
2
VICTORIA
Deportivo Municipa.
0
Atlético Lambert
1
VICTORIA
Villa Plomo Serran.
0
Atlético Lambert
1
VICTORIA
Atlético Lambert
3
Toro
1
VICTORIA
Atlético Lambert
3
Deportivo Municipa.
1
2
Toro
13
6
4
1
1
12
8
VICTORIA
Toro
3
Atlético Lambert
2
VICTORIA
Villa Plomo Serran.
1
Toro
2
EMPATE
Toro
2
Deportivo Municipa.
2
DERROTA
Atlético Lambert
3
Toro
1
VICTORIA
Toro
3
Villa Plomo Serran.
0
3
Deportivo
7
6
2
1
3
10
9
VICTORIA
Villa Plomo Serran.
1
Deportivo Municipa.
2
DERROTA
Deportivo Municipa.
0
Atlético Lambert
1
EMPATE
Toro
2
Deportivo Municipa.
2
VICTORIA
Deportivo Municipa.
5
Villa Plomo Serran.
1
DERROTA
Atlético Lambert
3
Deportivo Municipa.
1
4
Villa Plomo Ser.
1
6
0
1
5
3
13
DERROTA
Villa Plomo Serran.
1
Deportivo Municipa.
2
DERROTA
Villa Plomo Serran.
1
Toro
2
DERROTA
Villa Plomo Serran.
0
Atlético Lambert
1
DERROTA
Deportivo Municipa.
5
Villa Plomo Serran.
1
DERROTA
Toro
3
Villa Plomo Serran.
0
Grupo 14
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Tintina
7
4
2
1
1
5
3
VICTORIA
Tintina
2
Ensenada Quimili
0
EMPATE
Platense Añatuya
0
Tintina
0
DERROTA
Ensenada Quimili
2
Tintina
0
VICTORIA
Tintina
3
Platense Añatuya
1
2
Platense
4
3
1
1
1
3
4
EMPATE
Platense Añatuya
0
Tintina
0
VICTORIA
Ensenada Quimili
1
Platense Añatuya
2
DERROTA
Tintina
3
Platense Añatuya
1
3
Ensenada Quimili
3
3
1
0
2
3
4
DERROTA
Tintina
2
Ensenada Quimili
0
DERROTA
Ensenada Quimili
1
Platense Añatuya
2
VICTORIA
Ensenada Quimili
2
Tintina
0
Grupo 15
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Unión Santiago
11
6
3
2
1
8
2
DERROTA
25 de Mayo Termas
2
Unión Santiago
1
EMPATE
Atlético Los Dorad.
0
Unión Santiago
0
VICTORIA
Vélez de San Ramón
0
Unión Santiago
1
VICTORIA
Unión Santiago
3
25 de Mayo Termas
0
VICTORIA
Unión Santiago
3
Atlético Los Dorad.
0
2
Vélez Ramón
10
6
3
1
2
10
6
DERROTA
Vélez de San Ramón
1
Atlético Los Dorad.
2
VICTORIA
Vélez de San Ramón
3
25 de Mayo Termas
1
DERROTA
Vélez de San Ramón
0
Unión Santiago
1
VICTORIA
Atlético Los Dorad.
1
Vélez de San Ramón
4
VICTORIA
25 de Mayo Termas
1
Vélez de San Ramón
2
3
Mayo Termas
7
6
2
1
3
7
11
VICTORIA
25 de Mayo Termas
2
Unión Santiago
1
DERROTA
Vélez de San Ramón
3
25 de Mayo Termas
1
VICTORIA
25 de Mayo Termas
2
Atlético Los Dorad.
1
DERROTA
Unión Santiago
3
25 de Mayo Termas
0
DERROTA
25 de Mayo Termas
1
Vélez de San Ramón
2
4
Atlético
5
6
1
2
3
5
11
VICTORIA
Vélez de San Ramón
1
Atlético Los Dorad.
2
EMPATE
Atlético Los Dorad.
0
Unión Santiago
0
DERROTA
25 de Mayo Termas
2
Atlético Los Dorad.
1
DERROTA
Atlético Los Dorad.
1
Vélez de San Ramón
4
DERROTA
Unión Santiago
3
Atlético Los Dorad.
0
Grupo 16
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Sarmiento Banda
16
6
5
1
0
20
1
VICTORIA
San Jose del Boque.
0
Sarmiento La Banda
2
VICTORIA
Sarmiento La Banda
4
Fida el Arenal
0
EMPATE
Comercio Central U.
1
Sarmiento La Banda
1
VICTORIA
Sarmiento La Banda
8
San Jose del Boque.
0
VICTORIA
Fida el Arenal
0
Sarmiento La Banda
2
2
Comercio Central
13
6
4
1
1
6
4
VICTORIA
Comercio Central U.
2
Fida el Arenal
0
VICTORIA
San Jose del Boque.
0
Comercio Central U.
1
EMPATE
Comercio Central U.
1
Sarmiento La Banda
1
VICTORIA
Fida el Arenal
0
Comercio Central U.
1
VICTORIA
Comercio Central U.
1
San Jose del Boque.
0
3
Jose Boqueron
4
6
1
1
4
2
12
DERROTA
San Jose del Boque.
0
Sarmiento La Banda
2
DERROTA
San Jose del Boque.
0
Comercio Central U.
1
VICTORIA
San Jose del Boque.
2
Fida el Arenal
0
DERROTA
Sarmiento La Banda
8
San Jose del Boque.
0
DERROTA
Comercio Central U.
1
San Jose del Boque.
0
4
Fida el Arenal
1
6
0
1
5
0
11
DERROTA
Comercio Central U.
2
Fida el Arenal
0
DERROTA
Sarmiento La Banda
4
Fida el Arenal
0
DERROTA
San Jose del Boque.
2
Fida el Arenal
0
DERROTA
Fida el Arenal
0
Comercio Central U.
1
DERROTA
Fida el Arenal
0
Sarmiento La Banda
2
Grupo 17
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Sportivo
12
4
4
0
0
7
2
VICTORIA
Sportivo Fernández
2
Instituto Tráfico
0
VICTORIA
Independiente Fern.
1
Sportivo Fernández
2
VICTORIA
Instituto Tráfico
0
Sportivo Fernández
1
VICTORIA
Sportivo Fernández
2
Independiente Fern.
1
2
Independiente
4
4
1
1
2
8
7
DERROTA
Independiente Fern.
1
Sportivo Fernández
2
EMPATE
Instituto Tráfico
1
Independiente Fern.
1
DERROTA
Sportivo Fernández
2
Independiente Fern.
1
VICTORIA
Independiente Fern.
5
Instituto Tráfico
2
3
Instituto
1
4
0
1
3
3
9
DERROTA
Sportivo Fernández
2
Instituto Tráfico
0
EMPATE
Instituto Tráfico
1
Independiente Fern.
1
DERROTA
Instituto Tráfico
0
Sportivo Fernández
1
DERROTA
Independiente Fern.
5
Instituto Tráfico
2