1 |
Trivema Naval |
34 |
14 |
10 |
4 |
0 |
63 |
23 |
- VICTORIA
-
Trivema Naval
6
-
Union Zona Norte
1
- EMPATE
-
Atl. San Blas A
3
-
Trivema Naval
3
- EMPATE
-
San Roque A
3
-
Trivema Naval
3
- VICTORIA
-
Trivema Naval
9
-
Colegio Alameda de.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Trivema Naval
3
-
San Jose A
1
|
2 |
San Jose A |
31 |
14 |
10 |
1 |
3 |
47 |
25 |
- DERROTA
-
San Jose A
0
-
Alameda De Osuna E.
4
- VICTORIA
-
Prado A
4
-
San Jose A
8
- VICTORIA
-
San Jose A
3
-
Union Zona Norte
1
- VICTORIA
-
Atl. San Blas A
2
-
San Jose A
3
- DERROTA
-
Trivema Naval
3
-
San Jose A
1
|
3 |
Union Zona Norte |
22 |
14 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
38 |
30 |
- DERROTA
-
Trivema Naval
6
-
Union Zona Norte
1
- DERROTA
-
Union Zona Norte
0
-
Colegio Alameda de.
1
- DERROTA
-
San Jose A
3
-
Union Zona Norte
1
- VICTORIA
-
Union Zona Norte
2
-
Esperanza A
1
- EMPATE
-
Union Zona Norte
2
-
Adae Simancas
2
|
4 |
Sporting Tablas |
22 |
14 |
7 |
1 |
6 |
36 |
39 |
- VICTORIA
-
Esperanza A
3
-
Sporting Las Tabla.
4
- VICTORIA
-
Sporting Las Tabla.
4
-
Adae Simancas
2
- DERROTA
-
Club Fuentelarreyn.
5
-
Sporting Las Tabla.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Sporting Las Tabla.
2
-
Sporting Hortaleza
1
- VICTORIA
-
Sporting Las Tabla.
5
-
Julian Marias
0
|
5 |
Alameda Osuna |
19 |
8 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
24 |
6 |
- DERROTA
-
Alameda de Osuna A
1
-
San Blas C
3
- VICTORIA
-
Alameda de Osuna A
2
-
Colegio Alameda de.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Alameda de Osuna A
4
-
Esperanza B
0
- VICTORIA
-
Adae Simancas
0
-
Alameda de Osuna A
4
- VICTORIA
-
Alameda de Osuna A
3
-
Sporting Hortaleza.
0
|
6 |
San Roque Eff B |
19 |
8 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
20 |
5 |
- VICTORIA
-
San Roque Eff B
2
-
Adae Simancas
1
- DERROTA
-
San Blas C
2
-
San Roque Eff B
1
- VICTORIA
-
San Roque Eff B
2
-
Sporting Hortaleza.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Julian Marias
0
-
San Roque Eff B
4
- VICTORIA
-
Colegio Alameda de.
0
-
San Roque Eff B
2
|
7 |
Club |
19 |
14 |
6 |
1 |
7 |
43 |
49 |
- DERROTA
-
Club Fuentelarreyn.
0
-
Sporting Hortaleza
1
- VICTORIA
-
Julian Marias
1
-
Club Fuentelarreyn.
5
- VICTORIA
-
Club Fuentelarreyn.
5
-
Sporting Las Tabla.
2
- DERROTA
-
Alameda De Osuna E.
10
-
Club Fuentelarreyn.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Prado A
1
-
Club Fuentelarreyn.
6
|
8 |
San Blas C |
17 |
8 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
25 |
13 |
- VICTORIA
-
Julian Marias
0
-
San Blas C
7
- VICTORIA
-
Alameda de Osuna A
1
-
San Blas C
3
- VICTORIA
-
San Blas C
2
-
San Roque Eff B
1
- EMPATE
-
Colegio Alameda de.
1
-
San Blas C
1
- VICTORIA
-
San Blas C
5
-
Esperanza B
3
|
9 |
Adae Simancas |
16 |
14 |
5 |
1 |
8 |
30 |
37 |
- VICTORIA
-
Adae Simancas
4
-
Julian Marias
1
- DERROTA
-
Sporting Las Tabla.
4
-
Adae Simancas
2
- DERROTA
-
Adae Simancas
0
-
Alameda de Osuna A
4
- VICTORIA
-
Prado A
1
-
Adae Simancas
5
- EMPATE
-
Union Zona Norte
2
-
Adae Simancas
2
|
10 |
San Roque A |
14 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
18 |
6 |
- VICTORIA
-
San Roque A
2
-
San Jose A
0
- VICTORIA
-
Prado A
1
-
San Roque A
3
- EMPATE
-
Union Zona Norte
1
-
San Roque A
1
- VICTORIA
-
San Roque A
5
-
Club Fuentelarreyn.
0
- EMPATE
-
San Roque A
3
-
Trivema Naval
3
|
11 |
Alameda Osuna |
12 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
25 |
7 |
- VICTORIA
-
Alameda De Osuna E.
6
-
Prado A
0
- EMPATE
-
Union Zona Norte
2
-
Alameda De Osuna E.
2
- EMPATE
-
Trivema Naval
1
-
Alameda De Osuna E.
1
- VICTORIA
-
San Jose A
0
-
Alameda De Osuna E.
4
- VICTORIA
-
Alameda De Osuna E.
10
-
Club Fuentelarreyn.
2
|
12 |
Colegio Alameda |
11 |
8 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
13 |
13 |
- EMPATE
-
Colegio Alameda de.
1
-
Sporting Hortaleza.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Julian Marias
1
-
Colegio Alameda de.
5
- DERROTA
-
Alameda de Osuna A
2
-
Colegio Alameda de.
1
- EMPATE
-
Colegio Alameda de.
1
-
San Blas C
1
- DERROTA
-
Colegio Alameda de.
0
-
San Roque Eff B
2
|
13 |
Sporting |
9 |
8 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
11 |
13 |
- EMPATE
-
Esperanza B
1
-
Sporting Hortaleza.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Sporting Hortaleza.
3
-
Adae Simancas
2
- DERROTA
-
San Roque Eff B
2
-
Sporting Hortaleza.
1
- EMPATE
-
Sporting Hortaleza.
1
-
Julian Marias
1
- DERROTA
-
Alameda de Osuna A
3
-
Sporting Hortaleza.
0
|
14 |
Sporting |
6 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
8 |
9 |
- DERROTA
-
Sporting Hortaleza
1
-
Union Zona Norte
2
- DERROTA
-
Sporting Hortaleza
0
-
Trivema Naval
2
- DERROTA
-
Sporting Hortaleza
0
-
San Jose A
2
- VICTORIA
-
Club Fuentelarreyn.
0
-
Sporting Hortaleza
1
- DERROTA
-
Sporting Las Tabla.
2
-
Sporting Hortaleza
1
|
15 |
Colegio Alameda |
6 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
9 |
20 |
- DERROTA
-
Club Fuentelarreyn.
5
-
Colegio Alameda de.
1
- DERROTA
-
Colegio Alameda de.
2
-
Sporting Las Tabla.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Colegio Alameda de.
3
-
Prado A
0
- VICTORIA
-
Union Zona Norte
0
-
Colegio Alameda de.
1
- DERROTA
-
Trivema Naval
9
-
Colegio Alameda de.
1
|
16 |
Atl. San Blas A |
5 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
16 |
17 |
- DERROTA
-
Atl. San Blas A
1
-
Sporting Las Tabla.
4
- VICTORIA
-
Atl. San Blas A
4
-
Prado A
0
- DERROTA
-
Union Zona Norte
4
-
Atl. San Blas A
3
- EMPATE
-
Atl. San Blas A
3
-
Trivema Naval
3
- DERROTA
-
Atl. San Blas A
2
-
San Jose A
3
|
17 |
Esperanza B |
5 |
8 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
13 |
23 |
- DERROTA
-
Esperanza B
1
-
Adae Simancas
2
- EMPATE
-
Esperanza B
1
-
Sporting Hortaleza.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Julian Marias
0
-
Esperanza B
3
- DERROTA
-
Alameda de Osuna A
4
-
Esperanza B
0
- DERROTA
-
San Blas C
5
-
Esperanza B
3
|
18 |
Prado A |
4 |
14 |
1 |
1 |
12 |
16 |
63 |
- DERROTA
-
Colegio Alameda de.
3
-
Prado A
0
- DERROTA
-
Prado A
4
-
San Jose A
8
- DERROTA
-
Esperanza A
3
-
Prado A
1
- DERROTA
-
Prado A
1
-
Adae Simancas
5
- DERROTA
-
Prado A
1
-
Club Fuentelarreyn.
6
|
19 |
Julian Marias |
4 |
14 |
1 |
1 |
12 |
7 |
61 |
- DERROTA
-
Adae Simancas
4
-
Julian Marias
1
- DERROTA
-
Julian Marias
1
-
Club Fuentelarreyn.
5
- EMPATE
-
Sporting Hortaleza.
1
-
Julian Marias
1
- DERROTA
-
Julian Marias
0
-
San Roque Eff B
4
- DERROTA
-
Sporting Las Tabla.
5
-
Julian Marias
0
|
20 |
Esperanza A |
3 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
14 |
17 |
- DERROTA
-
San Jose A
2
-
Esperanza A
1
- DERROTA
-
Club Fuentelarreyn.
4
-
Esperanza A
3
- DERROTA
-
Esperanza A
3
-
Sporting Las Tabla.
4
- VICTORIA
-
Esperanza A
3
-
Prado A
1
- DERROTA
-
Union Zona Norte
2
-
Esperanza A
1
|