1 |
Eintracht |
54 |
24 |
17 |
3 |
4 |
68 |
22 |
- VICTORIA
-
Eintracht Frankfur.
4
-
FC Hanau 93
0
- VICTORIA
-
Eintracht Frankfur.
2
-
SV Steinbach 1920
1
- VICTORIA
-
Eddersheim
0
-
Eintracht Frankfur.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Eintracht Frankfur.
2
-
KSV Baunatal
0
- VICTORIA
-
Eintracht Frankfur.
1
-
Eddersheim
0
|
2 |
FC Giessen |
51 |
24 |
15 |
6 |
3 |
54 |
25 |
- EMPATE
-
FC Giessen
1
-
Adler Weidenhausen
1
- EMPATE
-
Bayern Alzenau
0
-
FC Giessen
0
- VICTORIA
-
FC Giessen
6
-
Neuhof
1
- DERROTA
-
Dietkirchen
4
-
FC Giessen
2
- VICTORIA
-
Neuhof
1
-
FC Giessen
2
|
3 |
Türkgücü |
47 |
24 |
15 |
2 |
7 |
58 |
45 |
- DERROTA
-
Türkgücü Friedberg
1
-
Neuhof
2
- VICTORIA
-
Dietkirchen
2
-
Türkgücü Friedberg
3
- VICTORIA
-
Türkgücü Friedberg
3
-
Waldgirmes
2
- DERROTA
-
Türkgücü Friedberg
1
-
Fernwald
2
- VICTORIA
-
Waldgirmes
1
-
Türkgücü Friedberg
2
|
4 |
Fernwald |
44 |
24 |
13 |
5 |
6 |
59 |
32 |
- VICTORIA
-
TSV Steinbach Haig.
0
-
Fernwald
2
- EMPATE
-
Fernwald
0
-
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
0
- VICTORIA
-
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
0
-
Fernwald
4
- VICTORIA
-
Türkgücü Friedberg
1
-
Fernwald
2
- VICTORIA
-
Fernwald
4
-
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
1
|
5 |
FC Hanau 93 |
41 |
24 |
11 |
8 |
5 |
42 |
33 |
- DERROTA
-
Eintracht Frankfur.
4
-
FC Hanau 93
0
- EMPATE
-
Eddersheim
1
-
FC Hanau 93
1
- EMPATE
-
FC Hanau 93
3
-
Adler Weidenhausen
3
- EMPATE
-
Bayern Alzenau
0
-
FC Hanau 93
0
- VICTORIA
-
Adler Weidenhausen
1
-
FC Hanau 93
3
|
6 |
Eintracht |
40 |
24 |
12 |
4 |
8 |
50 |
36 |
- DERROTA
-
Eintracht Stadtall.
1
-
Viktoria Griesheim
3
- VICTORIA
-
FC Erlensee
0
-
Eintracht Stadtall.
3
- DERROTA
-
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
5
-
Eintracht Stadtall.
1
- EMPATE
-
Eintracht Stadtall.
1
-
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
1
- VICTORIA
-
Eintracht Stadtall.
4
-
Unter-Flockenbach
2
|
7 |
Rot-Weiß |
40 |
24 |
12 |
4 |
8 |
50 |
37 |
- DERROTA
-
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
2
-
Waldgirmes
6
- EMPATE
-
Fernwald
0
-
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
0
- VICTORIA
-
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
5
-
Eintracht Stadtall.
1
- DERROTA
-
FC Erlensee
3
-
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
1
- EMPATE
-
Eintracht Stadtall.
1
-
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
1
|
8 |
KSV Baunatal |
39 |
24 |
11 |
6 |
7 |
41 |
31 |
- DERROTA
-
Viktoria Griesheim
1
-
KSV Baunatal
0
- DERROTA
-
Eintracht Frankfur.
2
-
KSV Baunatal
0
- DERROTA
-
Bayern Alzenau
2
-
KSV Baunatal
1
- DERROTA
-
KSV Baunatal
1
-
Eddersheim
2
- VICTORIA
-
KSV Baunatal
2
-
Bayern Alzenau
0
|
9 |
Steinbach 1920 |
36 |
24 |
10 |
6 |
8 |
40 |
36 |
- DERROTA
-
Eintracht Frankfur.
2
-
SV Steinbach 1920
1
- VICTORIA
-
SV Steinbach 1920
3
-
Bayern Alzenau
1
- VICTORIA
-
Dietkirchen
1
-
SV Steinbach 1920
2
- DERROTA
-
Adler Weidenhausen
1
-
SV Steinbach 1920
0
- EMPATE
-
SV Steinbach 1920
0
-
Dietkirchen
0
|
10 |
Bayern Alzenau |
34 |
24 |
9 |
7 |
8 |
33 |
32 |
- EMPATE
-
Bayern Alzenau
0
-
FC Giessen
0
- DERROTA
-
SV Steinbach 1920
3
-
Bayern Alzenau
1
- EMPATE
-
Bayern Alzenau
0
-
FC Hanau 93
0
- VICTORIA
-
Bayern Alzenau
2
-
KSV Baunatal
1
- DERROTA
-
KSV Baunatal
2
-
Bayern Alzenau
0
|
11 |
Eddersheim |
31 |
24 |
8 |
7 |
9 |
29 |
29 |
- EMPATE
-
Eddersheim
1
-
FC Hanau 93
1
- DERROTA
-
Eddersheim
0
-
Eintracht Frankfur.
2
- DERROTA
-
Viktoria Griesheim
2
-
Eddersheim
1
- DERROTA
-
Eintracht Frankfur.
1
-
Eddersheim
0
- VICTORIA
-
KSV Baunatal
1
-
Eddersheim
2
|
12 |
Viktoria |
31 |
24 |
9 |
4 |
11 |
38 |
55 |
- VICTORIA
-
Eintracht Stadtall.
1
-
Viktoria Griesheim
3
- VICTORIA
-
Viktoria Griesheim
1
-
KSV Baunatal
0
- DERROTA
-
Unter-Flockenbach
3
-
Viktoria Griesheim
1
- VICTORIA
-
Viktoria Griesheim
2
-
Eddersheim
1
- VICTORIA
-
Viktoria Griesheim
5
-
Unter-Flockenbach
1
|
13 |
Waldgirmes |
30 |
24 |
9 |
3 |
12 |
49 |
48 |
- VICTORIA
-
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
2
-
Waldgirmes
6
- VICTORIA
-
Waldgirmes
5
-
Unter-Flockenbach
2
- DERROTA
-
Türkgücü Friedberg
3
-
Waldgirmes
2
- VICTORIA
-
Waldgirmes
2
-
TSV Steinbach Haig.
1
- DERROTA
-
Waldgirmes
1
-
Türkgücü Friedberg
2
|
14 |
FC Erlensee |
25 |
24 |
6 |
7 |
11 |
39 |
42 |
- DERROTA
-
Unter-Flockenbach
2
-
FC Erlensee
1
- DERROTA
-
FC Erlensee
0
-
Eintracht Stadtall.
3
- VICTORIA
-
TSV Steinbach Haig.
0
-
FC Erlensee
2
- VICTORIA
-
FC Erlensee
3
-
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
1
- VICTORIA
-
FC Erlensee
3
-
TSV Steinbach Haig.
1
|
15 |
Unter-Flockenbac |
25 |
24 |
6 |
7 |
11 |
42 |
66 |
- VICTORIA
-
Unter-Flockenbach
2
-
FC Erlensee
1
- DERROTA
-
Waldgirmes
5
-
Unter-Flockenbach
2
- VICTORIA
-
Unter-Flockenbach
3
-
Viktoria Griesheim
1
- DERROTA
-
Viktoria Griesheim
5
-
Unter-Flockenbach
1
- DERROTA
-
Eintracht Stadtall.
4
-
Unter-Flockenbach
2
|
16 |
Adler |
25 |
24 |
7 |
4 |
13 |
30 |
55 |
- EMPATE
-
FC Giessen
1
-
Adler Weidenhausen
1
- EMPATE
-
FC Hanau 93
3
-
Adler Weidenhausen
3
- DERROTA
-
Adler Weidenhausen
1
-
FC Hanau 93
3
- VICTORIA
-
Adler Weidenhausen
1
-
SV Steinbach 1920
0
- VICTORIA
-
Adler Weidenhausen
2
-
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
1
|
17 |
Dietkirchen |
22 |
24 |
5 |
7 |
12 |
37 |
59 |
- EMPATE
-
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
2
-
Dietkirchen
2
- DERROTA
-
Dietkirchen
2
-
Türkgücü Friedberg
3
- VICTORIA
-
Dietkirchen
4
-
FC Giessen
2
- DERROTA
-
Dietkirchen
1
-
SV Steinbach 1920
2
- EMPATE
-
SV Steinbach 1920
0
-
Dietkirchen
0
|
18 |
Neuhof |
19 |
24 |
5 |
4 |
15 |
26 |
48 |
- VICTORIA
-
Türkgücü Friedberg
1
-
Neuhof
2
- EMPATE
-
Neuhof
0
-
TSV Steinbach Haig.
0
- DERROTA
-
FC Giessen
6
-
Neuhof
1
- VICTORIA
-
Neuhof
2
-
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
0
- DERROTA
-
Neuhof
1
-
FC Giessen
2
|
19 |
Rot-Weiß |
19 |
24 |
5 |
4 |
15 |
26 |
55 |
- EMPATE
-
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
2
-
Dietkirchen
2
- DERROTA
-
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
0
-
Fernwald
4
- DERROTA
-
Fernwald
4
-
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
1
- DERROTA
-
Neuhof
2
-
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
0
- DERROTA
-
Adler Weidenhausen
2
-
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
1
|
20 |
Steinbach Haiger |
16 |
24 |
4 |
4 |
16 |
28 |
53 |
- DERROTA
-
TSV Steinbach Haig.
0
-
Fernwald
2
- EMPATE
-
Neuhof
0
-
TSV Steinbach Haig.
0
- DERROTA
-
TSV Steinbach Haig.
0
-
FC Erlensee
2
- DERROTA
-
Waldgirmes
2
-
TSV Steinbach Haig.
1
- DERROTA
-
FC Erlensee
3
-
TSV Steinbach Haig.
1
|