1 |
BW Lohne |
20 |
8 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
22 |
5 |
- VICTORIA
-
BW Lohne
7
-
Hagen/Uthlede
0
- VICTORIA
-
BW Lohne
3
-
Rotenburger SV
0
- VICTORIA
-
Spelle-Venhaus
1
-
BW Lohne
2
- VICTORIA
-
BW Lohne
2
-
BSV Kickers Emden
0
- EMPATE
-
TB Uphusen
0
-
BW Lohne
0
|
2 |
Spelle-Venhaus |
18 |
7 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
20 |
6 |
- VICTORIA
-
Spelle-Venhaus
2
-
TuS Bersenbrück
0
- VICTORIA
-
MTV Eintracht Cell.
1
-
Spelle-Venhaus
2
- VICTORIA
-
Hagen/Uthlede
1
-
Spelle-Venhaus
2
- DERROTA
-
Spelle-Venhaus
1
-
BW Lohne
2
- VICTORIA
-
Spelle-Venhaus
2
-
Rotenburger SV
1
|
3 |
Heeslinger SC |
14 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
17 |
7 |
- EMPATE
-
Rotenburger SV
1
-
Heeslinger SC
1
- VICTORIA
-
Hagen/Uthlede
0
-
Heeslinger SC
4
- VICTORIA
-
Heeslinger SC
4
-
BSV Kickers Emden
2
- VICTORIA
-
TB Uphusen
1
-
Heeslinger SC
4
- VICTORIA
-
Heeslinger SC
2
-
VfL Oldenburg
1
|
4 |
Kickers Emden |
13 |
8 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
15 |
13 |
- VICTORIA
-
TuS Bersenbrück
3
-
BSV Kickers Emden
4
- VICTORIA
-
BSV Kickers Emden
3
-
MTV Eintracht Cell.
2
- DERROTA
-
Heeslinger SC
4
-
BSV Kickers Emden
2
- VICTORIA
-
BSV Kickers Emden
3
-
Hagen/Uthlede
0
- DERROTA
-
BW Lohne
2
-
BSV Kickers Emden
0
|
5 |
VfL Oldenburg |
11 |
7 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
9 |
10 |
- VICTORIA
-
BSV Kickers Emden
1
-
VfL Oldenburg
2
- EMPATE
-
Rotenburger SV
0
-
VfL Oldenburg
0
- VICTORIA
-
TuS Bersenbrück
0
-
VfL Oldenburg
1
- VICTORIA
-
VfL Oldenburg
4
-
MTV Eintracht Cell.
1
- DERROTA
-
Heeslinger SC
2
-
VfL Oldenburg
1
|
6 |
TB Uphusen |
10 |
8 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
11 |
17 |
- EMPATE
-
TB Uphusen
1
-
TuS Bersenbrück
1
- VICTORIA
-
MTV Eintracht Cell.
2
-
TB Uphusen
3
- DERROTA
-
TB Uphusen
1
-
Heeslinger SC
4
- EMPATE
-
Hagen/Uthlede
2
-
TB Uphusen
2
- EMPATE
-
TB Uphusen
0
-
BW Lohne
0
|
7 |
Rotenburger SV |
6 |
8 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
7 |
12 |
- EMPATE
-
Hagen/Uthlede
0
-
Rotenburger SV
0
- EMPATE
-
Rotenburger SV
0
-
VfL Oldenburg
0
- DERROTA
-
BW Lohne
3
-
Rotenburger SV
0
- VICTORIA
-
Rotenburger SV
3
-
TuS Bersenbrück
1
- DERROTA
-
Spelle-Venhaus
2
-
Rotenburger SV
1
|
8 |
Hagen/Uthlede |
5 |
8 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
6 |
22 |
- EMPATE
-
Hagen/Uthlede
0
-
Rotenburger SV
0
- DERROTA
-
BW Lohne
7
-
Hagen/Uthlede
0
- DERROTA
-
Hagen/Uthlede
1
-
Spelle-Venhaus
2
- DERROTA
-
BSV Kickers Emden
3
-
Hagen/Uthlede
0
- EMPATE
-
Hagen/Uthlede
2
-
TB Uphusen
2
|
9 |
Bersenbrück |
4 |
8 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
9 |
14 |
- DERROTA
-
TuS Bersenbrück
3
-
BSV Kickers Emden
4
- EMPATE
-
TB Uphusen
1
-
TuS Bersenbrück
1
- DERROTA
-
TuS Bersenbrück
0
-
VfL Oldenburg
1
- DERROTA
-
Rotenburger SV
3
-
TuS Bersenbrück
1
- DERROTA
-
MTV Eintracht Cell.
2
-
TuS Bersenbrück
1
|
10 |
Eintracht Celle |
4 |
8 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
14 |
24 |
- DERROTA
-
MTV Eintracht Cell.
1
-
Spelle-Venhaus
2
- DERROTA
-
BSV Kickers Emden
3
-
MTV Eintracht Cell.
2
- DERROTA
-
MTV Eintracht Cell.
2
-
TB Uphusen
3
- DERROTA
-
VfL Oldenburg
4
-
MTV Eintracht Cell.
1
- VICTORIA
-
MTV Eintracht Cell.
2
-
TuS Bersenbrück
1
|
Hannover / Braunschweig
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
1 |
Ramlingen |
17 |
9 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
18 |
9 |
- DERROTA
-
Lupo-Martini
3
-
Ramlingen / Ehlers.
2
- EMPATE
-
Ramlingen / Ehlers.
1
-
SVG Göttingen
1
- VICTORIA
-
FT Braunschweig
1
-
Ramlingen / Ehlers.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Schwalbe Tundern
0
-
Ramlingen / Ehlers.
1
- EMPATE
-
Ramlingen / Ehlers.
2
-
Wolfenbüttel
2
|
2 |
Germania |
17 |
8 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
13 |
4 |
- VICTORIA
-
Ramlingen / Ehlers.
1
-
Germania Egestorf
2
- VICTORIA
-
Germania Egestorf
1
-
Schwalbe Tundern
0
- EMPATE
-
Wolfenbüttel
0
-
Germania Egestorf
0
- VICTORIA
-
Germania Egestorf
3
-
MTV Gifhorn
0
- VICTORIA
-
Eintracht Northeim
0
-
Germania Egestorf
4
|
3 |
Lupo-Martini |
16 |
9 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
17 |
15 |
- VICTORIA
-
Lupo-Martini
3
-
Ramlingen / Ehlers.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Schwalbe Tundern
0
-
Lupo-Martini
1
- VICTORIA
-
Lupo-Martini
3
-
Wolfenbüttel
1
- DERROTA
-
MTV Gifhorn
3
-
Lupo-Martini
1
- VICTORIA
-
Lupo-Martini
5
-
Eintracht Northeim
0
|
4 |
MTV Gifhorn |
13 |
9 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
14 |
16 |
- DERROTA
-
Eintracht Northeim
2
-
MTV Gifhorn
1
- VICTORIA
-
MTV Gifhorn
2
-
Arminia Hannover
1
- DERROTA
-
Germania Egestorf
3
-
MTV Gifhorn
0
- VICTORIA
-
MTV Gifhorn
3
-
Lupo-Martini
1
- VICTORIA
-
SVG Göttingen
0
-
MTV Gifhorn
2
|
5 |
SVG Göttingen |
12 |
9 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
14 |
9 |
- EMPATE
-
FT Braunschweig
0
-
SVG Göttingen
0
- EMPATE
-
Ramlingen / Ehlers.
1
-
SVG Göttingen
1
- DERROTA
-
SVG Göttingen
3
-
Schwalbe Tundern
4
- DERROTA
-
Wolfenbüttel
1
-
SVG Göttingen
0
- DERROTA
-
SVG Göttingen
0
-
MTV Gifhorn
2
|
6 |
Schwalbe Tundern |
12 |
9 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
14 |
13 |
- DERROTA
-
Germania Egestorf
1
-
Schwalbe Tundern
0
- DERROTA
-
Schwalbe Tundern
0
-
Lupo-Martini
1
- VICTORIA
-
SVG Göttingen
3
-
Schwalbe Tundern
4
- DERROTA
-
Schwalbe Tundern
0
-
Ramlingen / Ehlers.
1
- VICTORIA
-
FT Braunschweig
1
-
Schwalbe Tundern
3
|
7 |
Wolfenbüttel |
10 |
9 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
9 |
13 |
- DERROTA
-
Arminia Hannover
4
-
Wolfenbüttel
1
- EMPATE
-
Wolfenbüttel
0
-
Germania Egestorf
0
- DERROTA
-
Lupo-Martini
3
-
Wolfenbüttel
1
- VICTORIA
-
Wolfenbüttel
1
-
SVG Göttingen
0
- EMPATE
-
Ramlingen / Ehlers.
2
-
Wolfenbüttel
2
|
8 |
Arminia Hannover |
8 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
11 |
12 |
- DERROTA
-
Arminia Hannover
0
-
Ramlingen / Ehlers.
2
- EMPATE
-
Schwalbe Tundern
3
-
Arminia Hannover
3
- VICTORIA
-
Arminia Hannover
4
-
Wolfenbüttel
1
- DERROTA
-
MTV Gifhorn
2
-
Arminia Hannover
1
- VICTORIA
-
Arminia Hannover
1
-
FT Braunschweig
0
|
9 |
Eintracht |
8 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
18 |
- EMPATE
-
Wolfenbüttel
0
-
Eintracht Northeim
0
- VICTORIA
-
Eintracht Northeim
2
-
MTV Gifhorn
1
- VICTORIA
-
Eintracht Northeim
2
-
FT Braunschweig
0
- DERROTA
-
Eintracht Northeim
0
-
Germania Egestorf
4
- DERROTA
-
Lupo-Martini
5
-
Eintracht Northeim
0
|
10 |
FT Braunschweig |
4 |
9 |
0 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
12 |
- EMPATE
-
FT Braunschweig
0
-
SVG Göttingen
0
- DERROTA
-
Eintracht Northeim
2
-
FT Braunschweig
0
- DERROTA
-
FT Braunschweig
1
-
Ramlingen / Ehlers.
2
- DERROTA
-
Arminia Hannover
1
-
FT Braunschweig
0
- DERROTA
-
FT Braunschweig
1
-
Schwalbe Tundern
3
|