Oberliga 2016
La temporada finalizó el Viernes, 20 Mayo 2016.Clasificación
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Bambur | 29 | DEL | WTSV Concordia | ||
2 | Pascal Haase | 24 | DEL | Rugenbergen | ||
3 | T. Tüter | 22 | MED | Süderelbe | ||
4 | M. Karaaslan | 21 | DEL | Süderelbe | ||
5 | Enrik Nrecaj | 19 | DEL | Halstenbek-Rellingen | ||
6 | M. Ebbers | 18 | DEL | Victoria Hamburg | ||
7 | U. Kocin | 17 | MED | Türkiye | ||
8 | I. Sa Borges | 17 | DEL | Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | ||
9 | Mladen Tunjic | 17 | DEL | Paloma Hamburg | ||
10 | Marcel Rodrigues | 16 | DEL | Victoria Hamburg | ||
11 | Carlos Flores | 16 | DEL | Condor Hamburg | ||
12 | Eric Agyemang | 15 | DEL | Dassendorf | ||
13 | F. Brugmann | 15 | DEL | Altona 93 | ||
14 | B. Balde | 15 | DEL | Halstenbek-Rellingen | ||
15 | Subasic | 14 | DEL | Meiendorfer SV | ||
16 | A. Gillich | 14 | MED | TSV Buchholz 08 | ||
17 | Klaas Kohpeiß | 14 | DEL | Süderelbe | ||
18 | E. Coskun | 13 | MED | Condor Hamburg | ||
19 | M. D'urso | 13 | MED | WTSV Concordia | ||
20 | Samuel Louca | 13 | MED | Süderelbe |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Manuel Detje | 11 | MED | BSV Buxtehude | ||
2 | J. Novotny | 9 | DEF | Halstenbek-Rellingen | ||
3 | S. Atug | 9 | DEF | Dassendorf | ||
4 | Alexander Krohn | 9 | MED | Condor Hamburg | ||
5 | L. Hacker | 9 | MED | Victoria Hamburg | ||
6 | Enrik Nrecaj | 9 | DEL | Halstenbek-Rellingen | ||
7 | Tobias Schroeder | 9 | MED | BSV Buxtehude | ||
8 | Marcin Hercog | 9 | MED | Meiendorfer SV | ||
9 | Vincent Boock | 8 | MED | Victoria Hamburg | ||
10 | Subasic | 8 | DEL | Meiendorfer SV | ||
11 | Bazier Sharifi | 8 | DEL | Meiendorfer SV | ||
12 | Isaak Hoeling | 8 | DEF | Condor Hamburg | ||
13 | Dren Hoti | 8 | MED | Meiendorfer SV | ||
14 | Sara | 7 | DEL | Meiendorfer SV | ||
15 | S. Mankumbani | 7 | MED | WTSV Concordia | ||
16 | Amando Aust | 7 | DEF | Dassendorf | ||
17 | M. Krause | 7 | MED | Paloma Hamburg | ||
18 | Patrik Papke | 7 | MED | Curslack-Neuengamme | ||
19 | Sven Möller | 7 | MED | Dassendorf | ||
20 | Ronny Buchholz | 7 | DEF | Altona 93 |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | S. Yapıcı | 3 | MED | Niendorfer TSV | ||
2 | S. Atug | 3 | DEF | Dassendorf | ||
3 | Sara | 2 | DEL | Meiendorfer SV | ||
4 | S. Mankumbani | 2 | MED | WTSV Concordia | ||
5 | S. Spiewak | 2 | DEF | Curslack-Neuengamme | ||
6 | M. Schalitz | 2 | DEF | Curslack-Neuengamme | ||
7 | Bazier Sharifi | 2 | DEL | Meiendorfer SV | ||
8 | Adam Benn | 2 | DEF | Niendorfer TSV | ||
9 | Tobias Schroeder | 2 | MED | BSV Buxtehude | ||
10 | H. Bruckner | 1 | MED | Paloma Hamburg | ||
11 | Rabenhorst | 1 | DEF | Victoria Hamburg | ||
12 | Bambur | 1 | DEL | WTSV Concordia | ||
13 | Subasic | 1 | DEL | Meiendorfer SV | ||
14 | Apel | 1 | MED | Curslack-Neuengamme | ||
15 | Oest | 1 | POR | Halstenbek-Rellingen | ||
16 | R. Kamalow | 1 | MED | Condor Hamburg | ||
17 | A. Tholen | 1 | POR | Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | ||
18 | O. Doege | 1 | DEF | WTSV Concordia | ||
19 | M. Kobert | 1 | DEL | WTSV Concordia | ||
20 | E. Correia | 1 | DEF | Halstenbek-Rellingen |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | D. Fornfeist | 2 | DEL | TSV Buchholz 08 | ||
2 | M. Buzhala | 1 | MED | TSV Buchholz 08 | ||
3 | R. Depers | 1 | DEL | Paloma Hamburg | ||
4 | M. Köster | 1 | DEL | TSV Buchholz 08 | ||
5 | M. Labiadh | 1 | DEL | Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | ||
6 | A. Gillich | 1 | MED | TSV Buchholz 08 | ||
7 | R. Kamalow | 1 | MED | Condor Hamburg |