TERCERA CROACIA 3. NL GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Vinogradar | 30 | 69 | 19 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kustošija | 30 | 59 | 35 | 54 | ||
3 | NK Trnje | 30 | 44 | 24 | 54 | ||
4 | Krk | 30 | 47 | 36 | 50 | ||
5 | NK Opatija | 30 | 58 | 51 | 49 | ||
6 | Vrapče | 30 | 49 | 38 | 44 | ||
7 | Jadran | 30 | 50 | 53 | 43 | ||
8 | HASK Zagreb | 30 | 51 | 49 | 41 | ||
9 | Dubrava | 30 | 38 | 46 | 41 | ||
10 | NK Maksimir | 30 | 35 | 40 | 36 | ||
11 | Segesta | 30 | 45 | 53 | 36 | ||
12 | Vrbovec | 30 | 45 | 54 | 33 | ||
13 | Dugo Selo | 30 | 33 | 51 | 33 | ||
14 | Zagorec | 30 | 37 | 59 | 32 | ||
15 | Samobor | 30 | 29 | 37 | 28 | ||
16 | Stupnik | 30 | 47 | 91 | 23 |
TERCERA CROACIA 3. NL GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Novigrad | 30 | 59 | 19 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vinogradar | 30 | 65 | 23 | 60 | ||
3 | NK Trnje | 30 | 44 | 29 | 55 | ||
4 | Samobor | 30 | 49 | 37 | 48 | ||
5 | Zagorec | 30 | 40 | 35 | 48 | ||
6 | Krk | 30 | 41 | 28 | 47 | ||
7 | Vrapče | 30 | 44 | 41 | 46 | ||
8 | NK Maksimir | 30 | 40 | 34 | 43 | ||
9 | NK Opatija | 30 | 39 | 45 | 43 | ||
10 | Rijeka II | 30 | 43 | 49 | 42 | ||
11 | Dubrava | 30 | 35 | 39 | 33 | ||
12 | HASK Zagreb | 30 | 22 | 43 | 30 | ||
13 | Dugo Selo | 30 | 37 | 47 | 29 | ||
14 | Vrbovec | 30 | 20 | 43 | 24 | ||
15 | Stupnik | 30 | 24 | 54 | 24 | ||
16 | NK Špansko | 30 | 23 | 59 | 20 |
TERCERA CROACIA 3. NL GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Dinamo | 30 | 90 | 17 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rijeka II | 30 | 51 | 21 | 62 | ||
3 | Dugo Selo | 30 | 52 | 31 | 61 | ||
4 | Dubrava | 30 | 55 | 24 | 60 | ||
5 | Novigrad | 30 | 70 | 23 | 59 | ||
6 | Istra 1961 | 30 | 48 | 42 | 46 | ||
7 | Zagorec | 30 | 44 | 45 | 41 | ||
8 | NK Trnje | 30 | 44 | 48 | 41 | ||
9 | HASK Zagreb | 30 | 44 | 42 | 39 | ||
10 | Vrapče | 30 | 32 | 39 | 37 | ||
11 | NK Maksimir | 30 | 33 | 50 | 33 | ||
12 | NK Špansko | 30 | 46 | 60 | 31 | ||
13 | Samobor | 30 | 36 | 67 | 30 | ||
14 | Vrbovec | 30 | 27 | 74 | 26 | ||
15 | Stupnik | 30 | 24 | 49 | 25 | ||
16 | NK Zelina | 30 | 18 | 82 | 14 |
TERCERA CROACIA 3. NL GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | NK Maksimir | 30 | 59 | 40 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dugo Selo | 30 | 64 | 30 | 58 | ||
3 | Bistra Donja | 30 | 49 | 21 | 58 | ||
4 | Stupnik | 30 | 63 | 38 | 54 | ||
5 | Vrbovec | 30 | 49 | 26 | 54 | ||
6 | Zagorec | 30 | 54 | 39 | 54 | ||
7 | NK Trnje | 30 | 63 | 38 | 53 | ||
8 | Dubrava | 30 | 55 | 34 | 48 | ||
9 | HASK Zagreb | 30 | 47 | 30 | 46 | ||
10 | Vrapče | 30 | 34 | 26 | 45 | ||
11 | NK Špansko | 30 | 41 | 67 | 35 | ||
12 | Samobor | 30 | 40 | 49 | 33 | ||
13 | Kurilovec | 30 | 29 | 48 | 28 | ||
14 | NK Libertas | 30 | 38 | 79 | 20 | ||
15 | Klas Micevec | 30 | 19 | 59 | 18 | ||
16 | Karlovac | 30 | 13 | 93 | 4 |
TERCERA CROACIA 3. NL GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Segesta | 30 | 80 | 35 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dugo Selo | 30 | 60 | 32 | 58 | ||
3 | NK Trnje | 30 | 62 | 45 | 53 | ||
4 | Vrapče | 30 | 41 | 26 | 51 | ||
5 | Samobor | 30 | 46 | 36 | 48 | ||
6 | Stupnik | 30 | 53 | 50 | 46 | ||
7 | Bistra Donja | 30 | 37 | 37 | 46 | ||
8 | Kurilovec | 30 | 53 | 39 | 44 | ||
9 | NK Maksimir | 30 | 39 | 36 | 44 | ||
10 | Dubrava | 30 | 41 | 32 | 42 | ||
11 | Vrbovec | 30 | 48 | 53 | 39 | ||
12 | Tekstilac | 30 | 37 | 46 | 38 | ||
13 | Lekenik | 30 | 35 | 45 | 36 | ||
14 | Trešnjevka | 30 | 24 | 52 | 23 | ||
15 | Gaj Mače | 30 | 22 | 67 | 19 | ||
16 | Sava Strmec | 30 | 29 | 76 | 11 |
PRIMERA CROACIA 1. NL GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Istra 1961 | 30 | 46 | 21 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Uljanik | 29 | 52 | 26 | 56 | ||
3 | Novalja | 30 | 30 | 18 | 50 | ||
4 | Uskok Klis | 30 | 48 | 32 | 49 | ||
5 | NK Solin | 30 | 44 | 24 | 48 | ||
6 | Orijent | 30 | 36 | 37 | 46 | ||
7 | Croatia | 29 | 31 | 29 | 42 | ||
8 | Inter | 30 | 46 | 40 | 41 | ||
9 | GOŠK DBK | 30 | 26 | 37 | 41 | ||
10 | Imotski | 30 | 36 | 40 | 40 | ||
11 | Mosor | 30 | 38 | 50 | 37 | ||
12 | Zminj | 29 | 25 | 41 | 36 | ||
13 | Segesta | 30 | 28 | 33 | 35 | ||
14 | Samobor | 30 | 31 | 40 | 31 | ||
15 | NK Trnje | 30 | 30 | 43 | 26 | ||
16 | Vrbovec | 29 | 23 | 59 | 23 |