|
15 Mar 24 15:30 Finalizado |
NK Opatija | 1-0 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | más información Jugadas destacadas 1 |
78' D. Žabec | 1-0 | ||||
|
15 Mar 24 15:30 Finalizado |
NK Kustošija | 1-1 | Mladost Ždralovi | más información Jugadas destacadas 1 |
0-1 | 13' N. Maric | ||||
35' K. Kralj | |||||
94' M. Guja | 1-1 | ||||
|
15 Mar 24 18:00 Finalizado |
NK Karlovac 1919 | 0-0 | Krk | más información 1 |
|
16 Mar 24 15:30 Finalizado |
Belisce | 0-2 | NK Križevci | más información ... |
|
16 Mar 24 15:30 Finalizado |
Bjelovar | 2-1 | NK Jadran LP | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 5' F. Medić | ||||
74' Nino Stojanović | 1-1 | ||||
85' Nino Stojanović | 2-1 | ||||
|
16 Mar 24 15:30 Finalizado |
Hrvace | 2-2 | Grobničan | más información ... |
|
16 Mar 24 15:30 Finalizado |
Jadran | 1-0 | NK Trnje | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
13' M. Ivetić | 1-0 | ||||
|
16 Mar 24 15:30 Finalizado |
Marsonia | 1-2 | NK Dugo Selo | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
76' Antonijo Ivandic | 1-0 |
Ascenso : NK Opatija | |
Playoff Ascenso : NK Križevci | |
Playoff Descenso : Krk | |
Descenso : Jadran, Belisce |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | D. Pilčić | 8 | DEL | Grobničan | ||
2 | S. Mahmutovic | 7 | DEL | Marsonia | ||
3 | G. Ajayi | 6 | DEL | NK Opatija | ||
4 | N. Maric | 6 | DEL | Mladost Ždralovi | ||
5 | Z. Pamić | 5 | MED | NK Karlovac 1919 | ||
6 | J. Motika | 5 | DEL | Bjelovar | ||
7 | Leo Peric | 5 | DEL | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | ||
8 | B Akinola Jabita | 5 | DEL | Grobničan | ||
9 | D. Žabec | 4 | MED | NK Opatija | ||
10 | Nino Stojanović | 4 | DEL | Bjelovar | ||
11 | F. Bosančić | 4 | MED | Grobničan | ||
12 | J. Budimir | 4 | MED | NK Karlovac 1919 | ||
13 | Fran Petkovic | 4 | DEL | NK Kustošija | ||
14 | I. Matyazh | 3 | MED | NK Karlovac 1919 | ||
15 | D. Lyopa | 3 | MED | Mladost Ždralovi | ||
16 | J. Cikvar | 3 | DEL | Bjelovar | ||
17 | P. Skaric | 3 | MED | Hrvace | ||
18 | J. Tarasenko | 3 | DEL | NK Dugo Selo | ||
19 | Igor Lepinjica | 3 | MED | Jadran | ||
20 | Toni Barišić | 3 | DEL | Bjelovar |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Antonio Galesic | 2 | MED | Grobničan | ||
2 | D. Pilčić | 1 | DEL | Grobničan | ||
3 | F. Bosančić | 1 | MED | Grobničan | ||
4 | D. Curać | 1 | POR | Grobničan | ||
5 | Duje Usalj | 1 | DEF | Grobničan | ||
6 | Domagoj Gracin | 1 | DEF | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | ||
7 | Noa Marinčić | 1 | DEF | Hrvatski Dragovoljac |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Orsolic | 1 | DEF | NK Kustošija | ||
2 | M. Ravlija | 1 | DEF | Grobničan | ||
3 | Fran Vujnović | 1 | DEF | NK Trnje | ||
4 | K. Kralj | 1 | POR | NK Kustošija | ||
5 | L. Burul | 1 | MED | Krk | ||
6 | Tomislav Bokulić | 1 | DEF | Krk | ||
7 | Papa Mamadou | 1 | DEF | Belisce | ||
8 | Antonio Galesic | 1 | MED | Grobničan | ||
9 | Domagoj Gracin | 1 | DEF | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | ||
10 | Noa Marinčić | 1 | DEF | Hrvatski Dragovoljac |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | D. Pilčić | 9 | DEL | Grobničan | ||
2 | S. Mahmutovic | 7 | DEL | Marsonia | ||
3 | N. Maric | 6 | DEL | Mladost Ždralovi | ||
4 | G. Ajayi | 6 | DEL | NK Opatija | ||
5 | J. Motika | 5 | DEL | Bjelovar | ||
6 | Leo Peric | 5 | DEL | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | ||
7 | Z. Pamić | 5 | MED | NK Karlovac 1919 | ||
8 | B Akinola Jabita | 5 | DEL | Grobničan | ||
9 | F. Bosančić | 5 | MED | Grobničan | ||
10 | D. Žabec | 4 | MED | Mladost Ždralovi | ||
11 | D. Žabec | 4 | MED | NK Opatija | ||
12 | Nino Stojanović | 4 | DEL | Bjelovar | ||
13 | Fran Petkovic | 4 | DEL | NK Kustošija | ||
14 | J. Budimir | 4 | MED | NK Karlovac 1919 | ||
15 | J. Cikvar | 3 | DEL | Bjelovar | ||
16 | F. Medić | 3 | DEL | NK Jadran LP | ||
17 | M. Orsolic | 3 | DEF | NK Kustošija | ||
18 | I. Didović | 3 | DEL | Marsonia | ||
19 | D. Lyopa | 3 | MED | Mladost Ždralovi | ||
20 | Josip Topic | 3 | DEL | NK Trnje |