1ª REGIONAL MADRID GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rayo Ciudad | 34 | 105 | 41 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Juventud | 34 | 89 | 45 | 72 | ||
3 | Daganzo | 34 | 69 | 40 | 66 | ||
4 | Roque | 34 | 62 | 53 | 61 | ||
5 | Sporting | 34 | 78 | 64 | 54 | ||
6 | Complutense | 34 | 60 | 56 | 54 | ||
7 | Racing | 34 | 57 | 64 | 46 | ||
8 | Alcobendas | 34 | 50 | 44 | 46 | ||
9 | Henares DIV | 34 | 65 | 63 | 46 | ||
10 | Canillas | 34 | 44 | 43 | 44 | ||
11 | Chopera | 34 | 58 | 66 | 44 | ||
12 | CD Avance | 34 | 55 | 57 | 42 | ||
13 | EM Cobeña | 34 | 41 | 52 | 41 | ||
14 | Carranza | 34 | 46 | 57 | 41 | ||
15 | Esc. Futbol | 34 | 37 | 50 | 40 | ||
16 | Esperanza | 34 | 45 | 69 | 38 | ||
17 | Valdebebas | 34 | 45 | 72 | 25 | ||
18 | Santos | 34 | 42 | 112 | 19 |
PREFERENTE MADRID GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tres Cantos | 34 | 72 | 32 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Villanueva | 34 | 57 | 35 | 60 | ||
3 | Agustín | 34 | 55 | 34 | 59 | ||
4 | Unión Zona | 34 | 66 | 52 | 58 | ||
5 | Moratalaz | 34 | 63 | 58 | 56 | ||
6 | Aravaca | 34 | 62 | 42 | 55 | ||
7 | Moraleja | 34 | 48 | 54 | 48 | ||
8 | Vicálvaro | 34 | 53 | 54 | 47 | ||
9 | Las Rozas B | 34 | 39 | 34 | 46 | ||
10 | Concepción | 34 | 31 | 45 | 45 | ||
11 | Yébenes-San | 34 | 43 | 50 | 43 | ||
12 | Colmenar | 34 | 37 | 54 | 41 | ||
13 | Torrejon | 34 | 54 | 62 | 39 | ||
14 | Sebastián | 34 | 46 | 60 | 39 | ||
15 | Rayo Ciudad | 34 | 47 | 53 | 38 | ||
16 | Electrocor | 34 | 55 | 61 | 36 | ||
17 | Complutense | 34 | 37 | 54 | 34 | ||
18 | Periso CF | 34 | 39 | 70 | 31 |
1ª REGIONAL MADRID GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rayo Ciudad | 34 | 83 | 32 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Electrocor | 34 | 84 | 30 | 76 | ||
3 | Unión | 34 | 56 | 33 | 64 | ||
4 | Cala Pozuelo | 34 | 59 | 42 | 59 | ||
5 | Villanueva | 34 | 54 | 60 | 49 | ||
6 | Cerceda CF | 34 | 63 | 59 | 48 | ||
7 | Fomento | 34 | 51 | 54 | 48 | ||
8 | Torrelodones | 34 | 59 | 57 | 47 | ||
9 | Juventud | 34 | 61 | 59 | 46 | ||
10 | Roma CF | 34 | 56 | 56 | 46 | ||
11 | Colmenar | 34 | 52 | 59 | 46 | ||
12 | Celtic | 34 | 52 | 52 | 45 | ||
13 | Villanueva | 34 | 48 | 57 | 45 | ||
14 | Aravaca B | 34 | 61 | 66 | 44 | ||
15 | Pozuelo | 34 | 45 | 70 | 36 | ||
16 | Atletico | 34 | 32 | 71 | 32 | ||
17 | Alcobendas | 34 | 49 | 80 | 25 | ||
18 | Barrio Pilar | 34 | 33 | 61 | 22 |
PREFERENTE MADRID GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Galapagar | 19 | 44 | 16 | 45 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tres Cantos | 19 | 41 | 15 | 45 | ||
3 | Agustín | 19 | 35 | 19 | 35 | ||
4 | Alcobendas | 19 | 33 | 23 | 35 | ||
5 | Moraleja | 19 | 34 | 22 | 34 | ||
6 | Colmenar | 19 | 33 | 30 | 34 | ||
7 | Aravaca | 19 | 39 | 20 | 32 | ||
8 | Sebastián | 19 | 32 | 30 | 28 | ||
9 | CD Canillas | 19 | 28 | 22 | 27 | ||
10 | Periso CF | 19 | 26 | 22 | 27 | ||
11 | Villalba | 19 | 23 | 23 | 27 | ||
12 | Concepción | 19 | 25 | 24 | 26 | ||
13 | Sporting | 19 | 31 | 32 | 26 | ||
14 | CD Avance | 19 | 22 | 24 | 24 | ||
15 | Rayo Ciudad | 19 | 23 | 21 | 23 | ||
16 | Torrejon | 19 | 21 | 34 | 18 | ||
17 | Barrio Pilar | 19 | 18 | 37 | 12 | ||
18 | Roque | 19 | 30 | 48 | 11 | ||
19 | Dosa | 19 | 22 | 53 | 11 | ||
20 | Atletico | 19 | 10 | 55 | 4 |
PREFERENTE MADRID GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Complutense | 23 | 37 | 23 | 46 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Villanueva | 23 | 32 | 19 | 42 | ||
3 | Roque | 23 | 34 | 28 | 42 | ||
4 | CD Canillas | 23 | 23 | 18 | 39 | ||
5 | Periso CF | 23 | 40 | 24 | 37 | ||
6 | Agustín | 23 | 39 | 27 | 37 | ||
7 | Alcobendas | 23 | 25 | 21 | 34 | ||
8 | Tres Cantos | 23 | 32 | 29 | 34 | ||
9 | Galapagar | 23 | 33 | 23 | 33 | ||
10 | Atletico | 23 | 35 | 32 | 33 | ||
11 | Moraleja | 23 | 28 | 25 | 33 | ||
12 | Aravaca | 23 | 28 | 27 | 29 | ||
13 | Rayo Ciudad | 23 | 20 | 23 | 26 | ||
14 | Sporting | 23 | 23 | 32 | 26 | ||
15 | Torrejon | 23 | 25 | 38 | 18 | ||
16 | Concepción | 23 | 22 | 44 | 17 | ||
17 | Dosa | 23 | 22 | 43 | 16 | ||
18 | Barrio Pilar | 23 | 15 | 37 | 16 |
1ª REGIONAL MADRID GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atletico | 34 | 84 | 26 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rayo Ciudad | 34 | 77 | 35 | 76 | ||
3 | Sebastián | 34 | 94 | 42 | 70 | ||
4 | Unión | 34 | 68 | 47 | 60 | ||
5 | Hoyo | 34 | 77 | 55 | 57 | ||
6 | Cala Pozuelo | 34 | 64 | 49 | 54 | ||
7 | Celtic | 34 | 70 | 77 | 46 | ||
8 | Union | 34 | 56 | 62 | 45 | ||
9 | Villanueva | 34 | 53 | 72 | 45 | ||
10 | Aravaca B | 34 | 52 | 49 | 44 | ||
11 | Siete Picos | 34 | 58 | 76 | 43 | ||
12 | Galapagar B | 34 | 58 | 72 | 42 | ||
13 | Cerceda CF | 34 | 48 | 60 | 39 | ||
14 | Juventud | 34 | 53 | 68 | 39 | ||
15 | Las Rozas B | 34 | 51 | 71 | 36 | ||
16 | Academia | 34 | 42 | 65 | 34 | ||
17 | EFMO | 34 | 63 | 94 | 25 | ||
18 | Santa Maria | 34 | 34 | 82 | 23 |
1ª REGIONAL MADRID GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Barrio Pilar | 34 | 54 | 32 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Moraleja | 34 | 71 | 37 | 65 | ||
3 | Atletico | 34 | 69 | 33 | 64 | ||
4 | Cala Pozuelo | 34 | 50 | 44 | 62 | ||
5 | Hoyo | 33 | 56 | 44 | 56 | ||
6 | Cerceda CF | 34 | 64 | 49 | 52 | ||
7 | Rayo Ciudad | 34 | 45 | 36 | 49 | ||
8 | Las Rozas B | 34 | 50 | 56 | 48 | ||
9 | Unión | 34 | 56 | 57 | 47 | ||
10 | Siete Picos | 34 | 56 | 57 | 44 | ||
11 | Galapagar B | 34 | 36 | 50 | 41 | ||
12 | Villanueva | 34 | 51 | 65 | 40 | ||
13 | Cd Recuerdo | 34 | 42 | 55 | 38 | ||
14 | Academia | 34 | 39 | 58 | 38 | ||
15 | Fundación | 34 | 73 | 75 | 37 | ||
16 | Colegio | 34 | 42 | 70 | 33 | ||
17 | Colmenar | 34 | 40 | 59 | 32 | ||
18 | Pozuelo | 33 | 46 | 63 | 31 |
PREFERENTE MADRID GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Colmenar | 34 | 59 | 33 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Agustín | 34 | 58 | 35 | 66 | ||
3 | Tres Cantos | 34 | 59 | 36 | 64 | ||
4 | Sebastián | 34 | 55 | 37 | 63 | ||
5 | Coslada | 34 | 62 | 38 | 61 | ||
6 | Moratalaz | 34 | 68 | 55 | 55 | ||
7 | CD Canillas | 34 | 47 | 42 | 52 | ||
8 | Las Rozas | 34 | 54 | 51 | 46 | ||
9 | Periso CF | 34 | 63 | 60 | 45 | ||
10 | Villalba | 34 | 54 | 60 | 40 | ||
11 | Alcalá | 34 | 46 | 56 | 40 | ||
12 | Complutense | 34 | 36 | 39 | 39 | ||
13 | Torrejón | 34 | 37 | 41 | 39 | ||
14 | Roque | 34 | 31 | 49 | 39 | ||
15 | Rayo Ciudad | 34 | 40 | 51 | 35 | ||
16 | Sporting | 34 | 40 | 53 | 35 | ||
17 | CD Avance | 34 | 47 | 68 | 34 | ||
18 | Siete Picos | 34 | 25 | 77 | 13 |
1ª REGIONAL MADRID GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rayo Ciudad | 34 | 70 | 35 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Agustín | 34 | 61 | 18 | 74 | ||
3 | Cala Pozuelo | 34 | 60 | 41 | 63 | ||
4 | Atletico | 34 | 57 | 39 | 60 | ||
5 | Intersoccer | 34 | 59 | 50 | 53 | ||
6 | Pozuelo | 34 | 55 | 46 | 50 | ||
7 | Las Rozas B | 34 | 44 | 46 | 49 | ||
8 | Torrelodones | 34 | 56 | 44 | 48 | ||
9 | Hoyo | 34 | 52 | 47 | 48 | ||
10 | Unión | 34 | 53 | 57 | 45 | ||
11 | Colegio | 34 | 57 | 64 | 44 | ||
12 | EFMO | 34 | 59 | 60 | 43 | ||
13 | Cd Recuerdo | 34 | 45 | 53 | 42 | ||
14 | Gandarío-Sa | 34 | 48 | 60 | 41 | ||
15 | Cerceda CF | 34 | 48 | 59 | 40 | ||
16 | Barrio Pilar | 34 | 46 | 59 | 37 | ||
17 | Aravaca B | 34 | 32 | 53 | 36 | ||
18 | Colmenar | 34 | 21 | 92 | 3 |
2ª REGIONAL MADRID GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rayo Ciudad | 34 | 78 | 49 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Colegio | 34 | 89 | 49 | 66 | ||
3 | Oña | 34 | 68 | 48 | 64 | ||
4 | Sporting | 34 | 71 | 44 | 58 | ||
5 | Resaca | 34 | 61 | 56 | 50 | ||
6 | Juventud | 34 | 67 | 66 | 46 | ||
7 | Club | 34 | 64 | 64 | 45 | ||
8 | Santa Maria | 34 | 58 | 60 | 44 | ||
9 | Spartac | 34 | 59 | 79 | 44 | ||
10 | Guindalera | 34 | 56 | 57 | 43 | ||
11 | Fundación | 34 | 49 | 50 | 43 | ||
12 | Fuencarral | 34 | 50 | 71 | 43 | ||
13 | Olimpico | 34 | 51 | 55 | 42 | ||
14 | Amisport | 34 | 56 | 63 | 42 | ||
15 | Agustin | 34 | 47 | 69 | 40 | ||
16 | Sporting | 34 | 64 | 77 | 39 | ||
17 | Dinamo Sport | 34 | 49 | 65 | 39 | ||
18 | Atletico | 34 | 63 | 78 | 38 |