TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Burgos | 38 | 111 | 21 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cultural | 38 | 71 | 27 | 56 | ||
3 | Atl. Astorga | 38 | 70 | 39 | 53 | ||
4 | Atl. | 38 | 61 | 33 | 50 | ||
5 | Ponferradina | 38 | 61 | 37 | 50 | ||
6 | Real | 38 | 78 | 30 | 47 | ||
7 | Salamanca | 38 | 56 | 35 | 46 | ||
8 | Toreno | 38 | 40 | 39 | 40 | ||
9 | Polideportiv | 38 | 63 | 73 | 36 | ||
10 | Gimnástica | 38 | 46 | 49 | 35 | ||
11 | Palencia | 38 | 43 | 66 | 35 | ||
12 | Universidad | 38 | 53 | 61 | 33 | ||
13 | Toresana | 38 | 38 | 65 | 31 | ||
14 | La Bañeza | 38 | 41 | 54 | 30 | ||
15 | Coyanza | 38 | 45 | 67 | 28 | ||
16 | Gimnástica | 38 | 36 | 75 | 27 | ||
17 | Venta Baños | 38 | 38 | 63 | 26 | ||
18 | Cacabelense | 38 | 34 | 74 | 26 | ||
19 | CD Guardo | 38 | 43 | 74 | 26 | ||
20 | Poli Ejido | 38 | 32 | 78 | 23 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Real | 38 | 86 | 26 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Zamora CF | 38 | 70 | 16 | 56 | ||
3 | Gimnástica | 38 | 59 | 34 | 54 | ||
4 | Ponferradina | 38 | 86 | 30 | 54 | ||
5 | Atl. Astorga | 38 | 75 | 38 | 52 | ||
6 | Gimnástica | 38 | 49 | 43 | 45 | ||
7 | Palencia | 38 | 48 | 41 | 41 | ||
8 | Atl. | 38 | 81 | 54 | 41 | ||
9 | La Bañeza | 38 | 49 | 47 | 39 | ||
10 | Salamanca | 38 | 44 | 31 | 38 | ||
11 | Venta Baños | 38 | 48 | 55 | 37 | ||
12 | Toresana | 38 | 42 | 67 | 35 | ||
13 | Coyanza | 38 | 47 | 64 | 33 | ||
14 | CD Guardo | 38 | 47 | 63 | 32 | ||
15 | Polideportiv | 38 | 36 | 66 | 32 | ||
16 | Toreno | 38 | 34 | 56 | 29 | ||
17 | Cacabelense | 38 | 43 | 62 | 25 | ||
18 | Benavente | 38 | 36 | 78 | 24 | ||
19 | CD Laguna | 38 | 39 | 85 | 21 | ||
20 | CD Fabero | 38 | 37 | 100 | 15 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Real | 38 | 90 | 27 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Salamanca | 38 | 64 | 21 | 53 | ||
3 | Atl. | 38 | 69 | 39 | 50 | ||
4 | Toresana | 38 | 66 | 29 | 50 | ||
5 | Ponferradina | 38 | 83 | 44 | 43 | ||
6 | Gimnástica | 38 | 58 | 47 | 43 | ||
7 | Toreno | 38 | 63 | 61 | 39 | ||
8 | CD Laguna | 38 | 52 | 59 | 38 | ||
9 | Gimnástica | 38 | 46 | 48 | 36 | ||
10 | Júpiter | 38 | 50 | 60 | 35 | ||
11 | Cacabelense | 38 | 49 | 55 | 35 | ||
12 | Atl. Astorga | 38 | 54 | 61 | 34 | ||
13 | Venta Baños | 38 | 41 | 60 | 34 | ||
14 | CD Guardo | 38 | 56 | 59 | 34 | ||
15 | CD Fabero | 38 | 47 | 59 | 33 | ||
16 | Benavente | 38 | 40 | 53 | 33 | ||
17 | Polideportiv | 38 | 54 | 64 | 32 | ||
18 | Béjar | 38 | 41 | 74 | 31 | ||
19 | CD Ejido | 38 | 40 | 70 | 30 | ||
20 | Ciudad | 38 | 39 | 112 | 20 |
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Celta | 38 | 76 | 22 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Deportivo | 38 | 70 | 36 | 56 | ||
3 | Bilbao Ath. | 38 | 53 | 31 | 45 | ||
4 | Cultural | 38 | 57 | 41 | 45 | ||
5 | Tenerife | 38 | 47 | 40 | 45 | ||
6 | Logroñés | 38 | 57 | 48 | 43 | ||
7 | Compostela | 38 | 37 | 34 | 42 | ||
8 | Real | 38 | 43 | 34 | 41 | ||
9 | Mirandés | 38 | 41 | 42 | 39 | ||
10 | Sestao Sport | 38 | 39 | 42 | 38 | ||
11 | Racing | 38 | 41 | 40 | 38 | ||
12 | Palmas | 38 | 51 | 51 | 37 | ||
13 | Torrejón | 38 | 49 | 54 | 36 | ||
14 | RSD Alcalá | 38 | 41 | 42 | 34 | ||
15 | Ensidesa | 38 | 45 | 66 | 32 | ||
16 | Zamora CF | 38 | 33 | 41 | 31 | ||
17 | Huesca | 38 | 45 | 56 | 31 | ||
18 | Pontevedra | 38 | 26 | 57 | 26 | ||
19 | Langreo | 38 | 41 | 77 | 23 | ||
20 | Gimnástica | 38 | 30 | 68 | 20 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Gimnástica | 38 | 48 | 27 | 48 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Salamanca | 38 | 48 | 32 | 47 | ||
3 | Real | 38 | 64 | 42 | 45 | ||
4 | Castro | 38 | 51 | 49 | 44 | ||
5 | Calahorra | 38 | 55 | 47 | 43 | ||
6 | Peña Sport | 38 | 49 | 41 | 42 | ||
7 | Venta Baños | 38 | 49 | 45 | 40 | ||
8 | Béjar | 38 | 46 | 46 | 39 | ||
9 | Cantolagua | 38 | 58 | 59 | 39 | ||
10 | Deportivo | 38 | 44 | 47 | 38 | ||
11 | Cayón | 38 | 48 | 47 | 38 | ||
12 | Tudelano | 38 | 43 | 42 | 38 | ||
13 | Santoña CF | 38 | 39 | 47 | 36 | ||
14 | CD Naval | 38 | 48 | 47 | 35 | ||
15 | Haro | 38 | 42 | 55 | 35 | ||
16 | Corellano | 38 | 38 | 46 | 33 | ||
17 | Burgos CF B | 38 | 43 | 56 | 33 | ||
18 | Txantrea | 38 | 49 | 54 | 30 | ||
19 | Benavente | 38 | 32 | 55 | 29 | ||
20 | Gimnástica | 38 | 43 | 53 | 28 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Palmas | 38 | 65 | 39 | 49 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Talavera CF | 38 | 61 | 43 | 46 | ||
3 | Leganés | 38 | 52 | 41 | 45 | ||
4 | CD Toledo | 38 | 55 | 38 | 44 | ||
5 | Numancia | 38 | 61 | 57 | 43 | ||
6 | RSD Alcalá | 38 | 53 | 48 | 43 | ||
7 | Fernando | 38 | 62 | 57 | 42 | ||
8 | Deportivo | 38 | 56 | 45 | 41 | ||
9 | Carabanchel | 38 | 51 | 54 | 39 | ||
10 | Colonia | 38 | 44 | 38 | 38 | ||
11 | Gimnástica | 38 | 52 | 51 | 37 | ||
12 | Toscal | 38 | 47 | 44 | 36 | ||
13 | CD Manchego | 38 | 45 | 39 | 35 | ||
14 | Venta Baños | 38 | 36 | 48 | 35 | ||
15 | Ciempozuelos | 38 | 47 | 59 | 34 | ||
16 | Arganda | 38 | 35 | 51 | 32 | ||
17 | Andrés | 38 | 35 | 56 | 31 | ||
18 | Real | 38 | 52 | 64 | 31 | ||
19 | SD Almazán | 38 | 45 | 68 | 30 | ||
20 | Salamanca | 38 | 39 | 53 | 29 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Zamora CF | 38 | 52 | 25 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Albacete | 38 | 56 | 35 | 50 | ||
3 | CD Manchego | 38 | 51 | 36 | 45 | ||
4 | RSD Alcalá | 38 | 50 | 38 | 45 | ||
5 | Palmas | 38 | 58 | 46 | 44 | ||
6 | Carabanchel | 38 | 58 | 42 | 42 | ||
7 | Ciempozuelos | 38 | 53 | 46 | 41 | ||
8 | Toscal | 38 | 63 | 55 | 38 | ||
9 | Gimnástica | 38 | 44 | 45 | 38 | ||
10 | Valdepeñas | 38 | 44 | 51 | 37 | ||
11 | Talavera CF | 38 | 41 | 51 | 37 | ||
12 | Colonia | 38 | 48 | 46 | 36 | ||
13 | CD Toledo | 38 | 36 | 44 | 35 | ||
14 | Salamanca | 38 | 51 | 51 | 34 | ||
15 | Arganda | 38 | 55 | 57 | 34 | ||
16 | Leganés | 38 | 45 | 51 | 33 | ||
17 | SD Almazán | 38 | 38 | 57 | 33 | ||
18 | Plasencia | 38 | 39 | 56 | 32 | ||
19 | Alcorcón | 38 | 34 | 60 | 30 | ||
20 | Guadalajara | 38 | 32 | 56 | 25 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cultural | 30 | 85 | 14 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Salamanca | 30 | 75 | 23 | 46 | ||
3 | Ponferradina | 30 | 62 | 25 | 39 | ||
4 | Real | 30 | 49 | 30 | 38 | ||
5 | Béjar | 30 | 50 | 40 | 36 | ||
6 | Sabero | 30 | 40 | 42 | 31 | ||
7 | Atl. | 30 | 31 | 41 | 29 | ||
8 | Hullera | 30 | 49 | 60 | 29 | ||
9 | Júpiter | 30 | 45 | 46 | 29 | ||
10 | CD San Juan | 30 | 50 | 64 | 27 | ||
11 | La Bañeza | 30 | 41 | 46 | 27 | ||
12 | Gimnástica | 30 | 49 | 61 | 24 | ||
13 | CD Juventud | 30 | 36 | 53 | 23 | ||
14 | Salamanca | 30 | 35 | 62 | 21 | ||
15 | Gimnástica | 30 | 29 | 69 | 20 | ||
16 | Castilla | 30 | 18 | 68 | 10 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Salamanca | 30 | 110 | 12 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ponferradina | 30 | 84 | 21 | 51 | ||
3 | Júpiter | 30 | 98 | 21 | 47 | ||
4 | Béjar | 30 | 62 | 44 | 35 | ||
5 | Real | 30 | 42 | 34 | 33 | ||
6 | Gimnástica | 30 | 41 | 56 | 33 | ||
7 | CD Juventud | 30 | 58 | 45 | 30 | ||
8 | Atl. | 30 | 37 | 48 | 28 | ||
9 | Cultural | 30 | 44 | 65 | 24 | ||
10 | Gimnástica | 30 | 40 | 70 | 24 | ||
11 | Hullera | 30 | 30 | 63 | 23 | ||
12 | La Bañeza | 30 | 41 | 78 | 21 | ||
13 | Castilla | 30 | 29 | 51 | 21 | ||
14 | Salamanca | 30 | 29 | 62 | 21 | ||
15 | Ciudad | 30 | 32 | 67 | 17 | ||
16 | Laciana | 30 | 43 | 83 | 17 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 13 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ponferradina | 30 | 102 | 24 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Júpiter | 30 | 90 | 18 | 51 | ||
3 | Salamanca | 30 | 84 | 18 | 45 | ||
4 | Hullera | 30 | 57 | 48 | 33 | ||
5 | Real | 30 | 45 | 45 | 29 | ||
6 | La Bañeza | 30 | 42 | 83 | 29 | ||
7 | Gimnástica | 30 | 40 | 70 | 28 | ||
8 | Castilla | 30 | 43 | 59 | 27 | ||
9 | CD Juventud | 30 | 50 | 46 | 27 | ||
10 | Ciudad | 30 | 61 | 62 | 26 | ||
11 | Béjar | 30 | 49 | 66 | 25 | ||
12 | Cultural | 30 | 36 | 53 | 24 | ||
13 | Gimnástica | 30 | 46 | 69 | 23 | ||
14 | Laciana | 30 | 44 | 70 | 23 | ||
15 | Sabero | 30 | 37 | 58 | 22 | ||
16 | Atl. Astorga | 30 | 51 | 88 | 17 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 13 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Salamanca | 30 | 74 | 17 | 52 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Béjar | 30 | 82 | 23 | 45 | ||
3 | Ponferradina | 30 | 76 | 37 | 41 | ||
4 | Hullera | 30 | 55 | 30 | 37 | ||
5 | CD Juventud | 30 | 49 | 35 | 33 | ||
6 | La Bañeza | 30 | 43 | 49 | 33 | ||
7 | Júpiter | 30 | 48 | 39 | 31 | ||
8 | Gimnástica | 30 | 42 | 55 | 29 | ||
9 | Gimnástica | 30 | 35 | 50 | 26 | ||
10 | Ciudad | 30 | 48 | 44 | 26 | ||
11 | Cultural | 30 | 37 | 46 | 25 | ||
12 | Sabero | 30 | 31 | 51 | 24 | ||
13 | Real | 30 | 48 | 52 | 23 | ||
14 | Atl. Astorga | 30 | 38 | 65 | 20 | ||
15 | Peñaranda | 30 | 37 | 114 | 18 | ||
16 | Salamanca | 30 | 27 | 63 | 17 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 13 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Béjar | 30 | 86 | 18 | 50 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ponferradina | 30 | 70 | 28 | 46 | ||
3 | Júpiter | 30 | 58 | 21 | 44 | ||
4 | Real | 30 | 81 | 30 | 43 | ||
5 | Salamanca | 30 | 38 | 36 | 36 | ||
6 | La Bañeza | 30 | 42 | 50 | 33 | ||
7 | CD Juventud | 30 | 38 | 50 | 31 | ||
8 | Hullera | 30 | 55 | 43 | 29 | ||
9 | Cultural | 30 | 55 | 46 | 28 | ||
10 | Gimnástica | 30 | 41 | 54 | 25 | ||
11 | Gimnástica | 30 | 46 | 58 | 25 | ||
12 | Ciudad | 30 | 42 | 80 | 21 | ||
13 | Atl. Astorga | 30 | 37 | 67 | 19 | ||
14 | Palencia | 29 | 26 | 55 | 19 | ||
15 | Peñaranda | 28 | 25 | 56 | 18 | ||
16 | Pedro | 29 | 16 | 64 | 9 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 13 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Béjar | 30 | 71 | 25 | 47 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Palencia | 30 | 87 | 27 | 45 | ||
3 | Cacereño | 30 | 86 | 26 | 44 | ||
4 | Cultural | 30 | 64 | 35 | 39 | ||
5 | Real | 30 | 64 | 37 | 34 | ||
6 | Salamanca | 30 | 40 | 44 | 31 | ||
7 | CD Juventud | 30 | 36 | 38 | 29 | ||
8 | Hullera | 30 | 59 | 63 | 28 | ||
9 | La Bañeza | 30 | 34 | 56 | 26 | ||
10 | Plasencia | 30 | 46 | 63 | 26 | ||
11 | Ponferradina | 30 | 51 | 50 | 26 | ||
12 | Ciudad | 30 | 55 | 80 | 23 | ||
13 | Gimnástica | 30 | 43 | 84 | 23 | ||
14 | Peñaranda | 30 | 34 | 71 | 22 | ||
15 | Atl. Astorga | 30 | 31 | 52 | 22 | ||
16 | Pedro | 30 | 20 | 70 | 15 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 15 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Béjar | 30 | 73 | 31 | 44 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Real | 30 | 62 | 34 | 43 | ||
3 | Cacereño | 30 | 66 | 36 | 42 | ||
4 | Palencia | 30 | 81 | 30 | 40 | ||
5 | Ponferradina | 30 | 66 | 36 | 37 | ||
6 | Hullera | 30 | 65 | 51 | 35 | ||
7 | Salamanca | 30 | 50 | 52 | 29 | ||
8 | Plasencia | 30 | 48 | 55 | 26 | ||
9 | Atl. Astorga | 30 | 37 | 52 | 25 | ||
10 | Gimnástica | 30 | 33 | 64 | 25 | ||
11 | CD Juventud | 30 | 45 | 58 | 24 | ||
12 | Ciudad | 30 | 51 | 72 | 24 | ||
13 | Pedro | 30 | 45 | 68 | 24 | ||
14 | Peñaranda | 30 | 43 | 67 | 23 | ||
15 | CA Zamora | 30 | 37 | 63 | 21 | ||
16 | Júpiter | 30 | 25 | 58 | 18 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 13 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cacereño | 30 | 83 | 41 | 48 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Burgos | 30 | 73 | 26 | 45 | ||
3 | Palencia | 30 | 83 | 44 | 40 | ||
4 | Europa | 30 | 55 | 36 | 39 | ||
5 | Hullera | 30 | 53 | 44 | 39 | ||
6 | CD Juventud | 30 | 60 | 37 | 37 | ||
7 | Plasencia | 30 | 60 | 47 | 31 | ||
8 | Salamanca | 30 | 55 | 58 | 31 | ||
9 | Júpiter | 30 | 48 | 57 | 27 | ||
10 | Ponferradina | 30 | 59 | 48 | 25 | ||
11 | Béjar | 30 | 49 | 63 | 25 | ||
12 | CA Zamora | 30 | 49 | 71 | 21 | ||
13 | Gimnástica | 30 | 52 | 86 | 21 | ||
14 | Atl. Astorga | 30 | 39 | 66 | 20 | ||
15 | Ciudad | 30 | 34 | 80 | 18 | ||
16 | Pedro | 30 | 31 | 79 | 13 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 13 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Burgos | 30 | 72 | 28 | 42 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Salamanca | 30 | 80 | 27 | 41 | ||
3 | Ponferradina | 30 | 58 | 34 | 39 | ||
4 | Plasencia | 30 | 67 | 43 | 37 | ||
5 | CA Zamora | 30 | 59 | 47 | 36 | ||
6 | Cacereño | 30 | 65 | 54 | 33 | ||
7 | Gimnástica | 30 | 46 | 53 | 28 | ||
8 | Hullera | 30 | 61 | 80 | 28 | ||
9 | Béjar | 30 | 55 | 57 | 28 | ||
10 | Atl. Astorga | 30 | 41 | 62 | 28 | ||
11 | CD Juventud | 30 | 43 | 54 | 26 | ||
12 | Palencia | 30 | 43 | 54 | 26 | ||
13 | Real | 30 | 47 | 53 | 25 | ||
14 | Ciudad | 30 | 49 | 86 | 23 | ||
15 | Pedro | 30 | 46 | 82 | 21 | ||
16 | Júpiter | 30 | 44 | 62 | 19 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 13 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cultural | 30 | 73 | 32 | 45 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Salamanca | 30 | 77 | 28 | 44 | ||
3 | Cacereño | 30 | 65 | 32 | 43 | ||
4 | Plasencia | 30 | 79 | 42 | 37 | ||
5 | Ponferradina | 30 | 67 | 48 | 36 | ||
6 | CA Zamora | 30 | 47 | 37 | 35 | ||
7 | Burgos | 30 | 76 | 52 | 34 | ||
8 | Hullera | 30 | 53 | 60 | 32 | ||
9 | Béjar | 30 | 69 | 70 | 31 | ||
10 | Real | 30 | 52 | 43 | 29 | ||
11 | Gimnástica | 30 | 51 | 67 | 27 | ||
12 | Júpiter | 30 | 44 | 53 | 25 | ||
13 | Palencia | 30 | 40 | 53 | 23 | ||
14 | CD Juventud | 30 | 35 | 59 | 22 | ||
15 | Atl. Astorga | 30 | 29 | 84 | 15 | ||
16 | CD Fasa | 30 | 28 | 125 | 2 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 13 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ponferradina | 38 | 83 | 35 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Burgos | 38 | 108 | 41 | 54 | ||
3 | Salamanca | 38 | 103 | 44 | 51 | ||
4 | CA Zamora | 38 | 84 | 42 | 50 | ||
5 | Plasencia | 38 | 116 | 67 | 47 | ||
6 | Béjar | 38 | 98 | 66 | 43 | ||
7 | Cacereño | 38 | 119 | 65 | 42 | ||
8 | Hullera | 38 | 81 | 76 | 38 | ||
9 | Júpiter | 38 | 55 | 66 | 36 | ||
10 | Palencia | 38 | 55 | 68 | 36 | ||
11 | Atl. Astorga | 38 | 63 | 82 | 35 | ||
12 | Gimnástica | 38 | 68 | 77 | 35 | ||
13 | CD Juventud | 38 | 69 | 87 | 34 | ||
14 | Real | 38 | 68 | 98 | 34 | ||
15 | Pedro | 38 | 46 | 78 | 34 | ||
16 | Benavente | 38 | 80 | 115 | 32 | ||
17 | Ciudad | 38 | 60 | 95 | 32 | ||
18 | Deportivo | 38 | 58 | 86 | 30 | ||
19 | Castilla | 38 | 37 | 102 | 21 | ||
20 | Júpiter | 38 | 42 | 103 | 20 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Salamanca | 34 | 95 | 29 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CA Zamora | 34 | 106 | 42 | 50 | ||
3 | Palencia | 34 | 91 | 36 | 49 | ||
4 | Hullera | 34 | 76 | 35 | 46 | ||
5 | Real | 34 | 76 | 62 | 41 | ||
6 | CD Juventud | 34 | 71 | 51 | 40 | ||
7 | Ponferradina | 34 | 85 | 55 | 39 | ||
8 | Júpiter | 34 | 65 | 57 | 34 | ||
9 | Castilla | 34 | 57 | 71 | 32 | ||
10 | Atl. Astorga | 34 | 48 | 69 | 31 | ||
11 | Béjar | 34 | 57 | 62 | 31 | ||
12 | Benavente | 34 | 62 | 88 | 31 | ||
13 | Júpiter | 34 | 61 | 92 | 27 | ||
14 | Gimnástica | 34 | 64 | 77 | 26 | ||
15 | Juvenil | 34 | 33 | 66 | 26 | ||
16 | Ciudad | 34 | 39 | 99 | 20 | ||
17 | Salamanca | 34 | 37 | 68 | 19 | ||
18 | Salesianos | 34 | 28 | 92 | 15 |