TERCERA FEDERACIÓN GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Xerez CD | 34 | 53 | 21 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ciudad | 34 | 39 | 21 | 66 | ||
3 | Xerez | 34 | 50 | 23 | 64 | ||
4 | Pozoblanco | 34 | 49 | 36 | 62 | ||
5 | Ceuta | 34 | 47 | 27 | 56 | ||
6 | Salerm | 34 | 52 | 45 | 54 | ||
7 | CD Gerena | 34 | 38 | 40 | 49 | ||
8 | Utrera | 34 | 50 | 48 | 46 | ||
9 | AD Cartaya | 34 | 35 | 34 | 45 | ||
10 | La Palma CF | 34 | 49 | 52 | 41 | ||
11 | Bollullos | 34 | 31 | 44 | 38 | ||
12 | Conil | 34 | 29 | 40 | 37 | ||
13 | Córdoba | 34 | 37 | 43 | 37 | ||
14 | Atlético | 34 | 41 | 53 | 37 | ||
15 | Coria CF | 34 | 42 | 54 | 36 | ||
16 | Sevilla C | 34 | 28 | 35 | 35 | ||
17 | Ayamonte | 34 | 32 | 47 | 32 | ||
18 | Cabecense | 34 | 25 | 64 | 28 |
TERCERA FEDERACIÓN GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atlético | 30 | 47 | 24 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Córdoba | 30 | 44 | 19 | 58 | ||
3 | CD Gerena | 30 | 48 | 25 | 54 | ||
4 | Sevilla C | 30 | 35 | 26 | 49 | ||
5 | Salerm | 30 | 42 | 35 | 47 | ||
6 | Ciudad | 30 | 32 | 23 | 47 | ||
7 | Xerez CD | 30 | 36 | 29 | 41 | ||
8 | Atlético | 30 | 40 | 40 | 40 | ||
9 | Conil | 30 | 32 | 31 | 40 | ||
10 | Pozoblanco | 30 | 29 | 37 | 40 | ||
11 | Ceuta | 30 | 25 | 29 | 39 | ||
12 | Bollullos | 30 | 31 | 43 | 36 | ||
13 | Ayamonte | 30 | 31 | 43 | 33 | ||
14 | AD Cartaya | 30 | 30 | 46 | 29 | ||
15 | Coria CF | 30 | 26 | 40 | 24 | ||
16 | CD Rota | 30 | 15 | 53 | 19 |
TERCERA FEDERACIÓN GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Recreativo | 32 | 57 | 20 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Utrera | 32 | 59 | 26 | 67 | ||
3 | Xerez CD | 32 | 50 | 24 | 62 | ||
4 | Ciudad | 32 | 45 | 25 | 60 | ||
5 | CD Gerena | 32 | 53 | 31 | 58 | ||
6 | Córdoba | 32 | 54 | 33 | 58 | ||
7 | Salerm | 32 | 36 | 41 | 45 | ||
8 | Sevilla C | 32 | 40 | 48 | 43 | ||
9 | Ceuta | 32 | 26 | 39 | 37 | ||
10 | Conil | 32 | 30 | 49 | 36 | ||
11 | CD Rota | 32 | 31 | 45 | 36 | ||
12 | Pozoblanco | 32 | 37 | 49 | 34 | ||
13 | Atlético | 32 | 29 | 35 | 34 | ||
14 | AD Cartaya | 32 | 26 | 30 | 33 | ||
15 | UD Tomares | 32 | 27 | 46 | 31 | ||
16 | Cabecense | 32 | 25 | 51 | 23 | ||
17 | Los Barrios | 32 | 26 | 59 | 23 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Xerez | 18 | 26 | 11 | 37 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Xerez CD | 18 | 23 | 11 | 35 | ||
3 | AD Ceuta FC | 18 | 26 | 17 | 29 | ||
4 | Los Barrios | 18 | 18 | 17 | 24 | ||
5 | CD Rota | 18 | 15 | 21 | 22 | ||
6 | Atlético | 18 | 15 | 20 | 21 | ||
7 | Conil | 18 | 19 | 18 | 20 | ||
8 | Cabecense | 18 | 15 | 23 | 19 | ||
9 | Arcos CF | 18 | 10 | 19 | 17 | ||
10 | Lebrijana | 18 | 15 | 25 | 16 | ||
11 | Roque Lepe | 20 | 30 | 18 | 45 | ||
12 | Ciudad | 20 | 35 | 16 | 40 | ||
13 | Salerm | 20 | 28 | 24 | 33 | ||
14 | Córdoba | 20 | 31 | 25 | 30 | ||
15 | Utrera | 20 | 26 | 26 | 30 | ||
16 | Pozoblanco | 20 | 22 | 23 | 27 | ||
17 | Sevilla C | 20 | 17 | 20 | 26 | ||
18 | CD Gerena | 20 | 17 | 25 | 22 | ||
19 | Castilleja | 20 | 25 | 27 | 21 | ||
20 | Coria CF | 20 | 14 | 28 | 15 | ||
21 | La Palma CF | 20 | 14 | 27 | 13 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Betis | 29 | 68 | 28 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ciudad | 29 | 46 | 24 | 55 | ||
3 | Xerez | 29 | 44 | 24 | 55 | ||
4 | Utrera | 29 | 41 | 22 | 52 | ||
5 | AD Ceuta FC | 29 | 50 | 22 | 51 | ||
6 | Sevilla C | 29 | 34 | 19 | 51 | ||
7 | Atlético | 29 | 42 | 28 | 51 | ||
8 | Salerm | 29 | 48 | 35 | 50 | ||
9 | CD Rota | 29 | 47 | 49 | 43 | ||
10 | Coria CF | 29 | 39 | 36 | 42 | ||
11 | Roque Lepe | 29 | 39 | 31 | 40 | ||
12 | Conil | 29 | 34 | 37 | 40 | ||
13 | Lebrijana | 29 | 33 | 42 | 34 | ||
14 | CD Gerena | 29 | 31 | 37 | 33 | ||
15 | Arcos CF | 29 | 30 | 40 | 31 | ||
16 | Los Barrios | 29 | 25 | 35 | 30 | ||
17 | Xerez CD | 29 | 31 | 43 | 29 | ||
18 | Pozoblanco | 29 | 32 | 51 | 26 | ||
19 | Córdoba | 29 | 30 | 54 | 23 | ||
20 | Écija | 29 | 0 | 87 | 0 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cádiz | 42 | 48 | 18 | 83 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | AD Ceuta FC | 42 | 68 | 42 | 80 | ||
3 | Utrera | 42 | 59 | 29 | 79 | ||
4 | Algeciras | 42 | 64 | 35 | 77 | ||
5 | Xerez | 42 | 49 | 24 | 77 | ||
6 | Betis | 42 | 93 | 40 | 76 | ||
7 | Los Barrios | 42 | 64 | 43 | 76 | ||
8 | Córdoba | 42 | 67 | 39 | 71 | ||
9 | Ciudad | 42 | 56 | 53 | 58 | ||
10 | Xerez CD | 42 | 45 | 42 | 57 | ||
11 | Salerm | 42 | 52 | 49 | 55 | ||
12 | Lebrijana | 42 | 47 | 65 | 52 | ||
13 | Coria CF | 42 | 53 | 52 | 51 | ||
14 | CD Gerena | 42 | 43 | 68 | 50 | ||
15 | Sevilla C | 42 | 39 | 49 | 50 | ||
16 | Roque Lepe | 42 | 52 | 61 | 49 | ||
17 | Conil | 42 | 47 | 55 | 49 | ||
18 | Arcos CF | 42 | 45 | 53 | 49 | ||
19 | Écija | 42 | 37 | 48 | 48 | ||
20 | Cabecense | 42 | 39 | 80 | 30 | ||
21 | Atlético | 42 | 45 | 91 | 29 | ||
22 | Guadalcacín | 42 | 21 | 97 | 14 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cádiz | 38 | 49 | 19 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | AD Ceuta FC | 38 | 54 | 24 | 74 | ||
3 | Algeciras | 38 | 55 | 31 | 66 | ||
4 | Sanluqueño | 38 | 51 | 27 | 64 | ||
5 | Lebrijana | 38 | 50 | 37 | 59 | ||
6 | Sevilla C | 38 | 62 | 48 | 59 | ||
7 | CD Gerena | 38 | 50 | 39 | 57 | ||
8 | Salerm | 38 | 47 | 44 | 53 | ||
9 | Cabecense | 38 | 41 | 45 | 48 | ||
10 | Ciudad | 38 | 60 | 65 | 47 | ||
11 | Roque Lepe | 38 | 50 | 60 | 45 | ||
12 | Atlético | 38 | 53 | 65 | 45 | ||
13 | Utrera | 38 | 38 | 43 | 45 | ||
14 | Guadalcacín | 38 | 38 | 46 | 45 | ||
15 | Arcos CF | 38 | 43 | 57 | 44 | ||
16 | Xerez CD | 38 | 50 | 66 | 43 | ||
17 | Los Barrios | 38 | 38 | 44 | 43 | ||
18 | Atlético | 38 | 42 | 54 | 41 | ||
19 | CD Alcalá | 38 | 33 | 61 | 41 | ||
20 | Castilleja | 38 | 41 | 70 | 34 |
DIVISIÓN HONOR SENIOR GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cádiz | 38 | 83 | 28 | 82 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Salerm | 38 | 72 | 36 | 73 | ||
3 | Xerez CD | 38 | 74 | 37 | 72 | ||
4 | Ciudad | 38 | 60 | 39 | 71 | ||
5 | Estrella | 38 | 59 | 46 | 68 | ||
6 | Xerez | 38 | 65 | 43 | 63 | ||
7 | Conil | 38 | 65 | 47 | 60 | ||
8 | Pozoblanco | 38 | 39 | 36 | 58 | ||
9 | La Palma CF | 38 | 73 | 58 | 57 | ||
10 | Viso UP | 38 | 47 | 38 | 54 | ||
11 | AD Cartaya | 38 | 49 | 48 | 54 | ||
12 | José | 38 | 57 | 45 | 53 | ||
13 | Valverdeña | 38 | 55 | 74 | 45 | ||
14 | CD Rota | 38 | 58 | 85 | 44 | ||
15 | Chiclana CF | 38 | 46 | 62 | 42 | ||
16 | Roteña | 38 | 48 | 66 | 41 | ||
17 | Lora CF | 38 | 48 | 71 | 39 | ||
18 | San Juan | 38 | 58 | 78 | 38 | ||
19 | Pinzón CD | 38 | 45 | 71 | 28 | ||
20 | Almodóvar | 38 | 25 | 118 | 13 |
PRIMERA ANDALUZA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atlético | 34 | 65 | 21 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Atlético | 34 | 82 | 34 | 76 | ||
3 | Estrella | 34 | 57 | 31 | 65 | ||
4 | Lora CF | 34 | 55 | 38 | 62 | ||
5 | Pozoblanco | 34 | 54 | 37 | 60 | ||
6 | Salerm | 34 | 61 | 34 | 59 | ||
7 | Ciudad | 34 | 47 | 26 | 59 | ||
8 | José | 34 | 61 | 50 | 55 | ||
9 | Nervión | 34 | 56 | 64 | 55 | ||
10 | Moron | 34 | 57 | 48 | 49 | ||
11 | PD Rociera | 33 | 44 | 41 | 47 | ||
12 | CD Pedrera | 34 | 49 | 55 | 40 | ||
13 | Atco. | 34 | 39 | 49 | 38 | ||
14 | La Barrera | 34 | 42 | 61 | 37 | ||
15 | Mairena | 33 | 33 | 58 | 28 | ||
16 | Pilas | 34 | 29 | 65 | 22 | ||
17 | Montalbeño | 34 | 26 | 88 | 14 | ||
18 | Peñarroya | 34 | 19 | 76 | 7 |
PRIMERA ANDALUZA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Utrera | 34 | 61 | 24 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Castilleja | 34 | 65 | 34 | 69 | ||
3 | Atlético | 34 | 66 | 36 | 68 | ||
4 | Atlético | 34 | 65 | 31 | 67 | ||
5 | Pozoblanco | 34 | 59 | 33 | 66 | ||
6 | José | 34 | 64 | 42 | 60 | ||
7 | Lora CF | 34 | 61 | 48 | 57 | ||
8 | Moron | 34 | 61 | 47 | 49 | ||
9 | CD Pedrera | 34 | 46 | 59 | 43 | ||
10 | Atco. | 34 | 37 | 56 | 43 | ||
11 | La Barrera | 34 | 48 | 52 | 41 | ||
12 | Estrella | 34 | 45 | 47 | 39 | ||
13 | Peñarroya | 34 | 47 | 54 | 37 | ||
14 | Ciudad | 34 | 43 | 52 | 37 | ||
15 | Ciudad | 34 | 41 | 61 | 35 | ||
16 | CD Coronil | 34 | 32 | 69 | 25 | ||
17 | Almodóvar | 34 | 27 | 73 | 22 | ||
18 | La Voz | 34 | 38 | 88 | 22 |
PRIMERA ANDALUZA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | PD Rociera | 34 | 51 | 28 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Atlético | 34 | 64 | 24 | 67 | ||
3 | Castilleja | 34 | 57 | 37 | 51 | ||
4 | José | 34 | 59 | 56 | 50 | ||
5 | Utrera | 34 | 55 | 34 | 50 | ||
6 | Estrella | 34 | 56 | 48 | 49 | ||
7 | La Barrera | 34 | 51 | 53 | 49 | ||
8 | Atco. | 34 | 46 | 48 | 48 | ||
9 | Atlético | 34 | 46 | 43 | 47 | ||
10 | Lora CF | 34 | 39 | 43 | 45 | ||
11 | Ciudad | 34 | 37 | 49 | 43 | ||
12 | CD Coronil | 34 | 36 | 47 | 42 | ||
13 | Ciudad | 34 | 42 | 51 | 41 | ||
14 | La Voz | 34 | 42 | 64 | 41 | ||
15 | Osuna BC | 34 | 41 | 53 | 40 | ||
16 | Carlota | 34 | 22 | 37 | 36 | ||
17 | Montilla | 34 | 53 | 57 | 36 | ||
18 | Palma | 34 | 33 | 58 | 34 |
2ª ANDALUZA CÓRDOBA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ciudad | 30 | 95 | 33 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | La Voz | 30 | 101 | 28 | 71 | ||
3 | Almodóvar | 30 | 63 | 29 | 65 | ||
4 | Palmeras | 30 | 70 | 51 | 56 | ||
5 | Salerm | 30 | 55 | 37 | 56 | ||
6 | Sur | 30 | 57 | 55 | 43 | ||
7 | Alcolea | 30 | 48 | 43 | 40 | ||
8 | Montalbeño | 30 | 38 | 52 | 37 | ||
9 | Belmezano | 30 | 44 | 55 | 35 | ||
10 | Peñarroya | 30 | 41 | 47 | 34 | ||
11 | Villanueva | 30 | 37 | 61 | 34 | ||
12 | Cañete Base | 30 | 48 | 73 | 34 | ||
13 | Prieguense | 30 | 50 | 74 | 32 | ||
14 | Almedinilla | 30 | 35 | 68 | 24 | ||
15 | Castro | 30 | 39 | 68 | 22 | ||
16 | Aguilarense | 30 | 35 | 82 | 19 |
2ª ANDALUZA CÓRDOBA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos |
2ª ANDALUZA CÓRDOBA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ciudad | 29 | 57 | 26 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Carlota | 29 | 49 | 36 | 52 | ||
3 | Villaralto | 29 | 56 | 42 | 50 | ||
4 | Atco. | 30 | 54 | 25 | 49 | ||
5 | Hinojosa | 29 | 58 | 51 | 45 | ||
6 | Palma | 29 | 48 | 39 | 42 | ||
7 | Ciudad | 29 | 56 | 52 | 41 | ||
8 | Salerm | 29 | 48 | 46 | 40 | ||
9 | Villanueva | 29 | 52 | 51 | 40 | ||
10 | Palmeras | 29 | 60 | 66 | 39 | ||
11 | Salerm | 29 | 50 | 55 | 37 | ||
12 | Almodóvar | 29 | 57 | 61 | 36 | ||
13 | Nueva | 29 | 38 | 43 | 35 | ||
14 | C.D. | 29 | 30 | 54 | 28 | ||
15 | Ribera | 29 | 55 | 69 | 27 | ||
16 | Baena At. | 16 | 9 | 61 | 2 |
2ª ANDALUZA CÓRDOBA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atlético | 32 | 68 | 30 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | C.D. | 32 | 73 | 37 | 67 | ||
3 | Carlota | 32 | 73 | 40 | 63 | ||
4 | Salerm | 32 | 51 | 24 | 61 | ||
5 | C.D. | 32 | 53 | 35 | 60 | ||
6 | Palmeras | 32 | 69 | 48 | 55 | ||
7 | Ciudad | 32 | 67 | 47 | 46 | ||
8 | Palma | 32 | 46 | 46 | 44 | ||
9 | Ribera | 32 | 63 | 61 | 43 | ||
10 | Hinojosa | 32 | 50 | 54 | 43 | ||
11 | Almodóvar | 32 | 54 | 60 | 43 | ||
12 | CD Apedem B | 32 | 48 | 48 | 41 | ||
13 | Bosco | 32 | 52 | 63 | 38 | ||
14 | Belmezano | 32 | 40 | 53 | 37 | ||
15 | Parque Cruz | 32 | 45 | 70 | 27 | ||
16 | Villa Espejo | 32 | 32 | 90 | 20 | ||
17 | Rambla | 32 | 27 | 105 | 6 |