- 2023/2024
- 2022/2023
- 2021/2022
- 2020/2021
- 2016/2017
- 2015/2016
- 2014/2015
- 2013/2014
- 2012/2013
- 2011/2012
- 2010/2011
- 2009/2010
- 2008/2009
- 2007/2008
- 2006/2007
- 2002/2003
- 2001/2002
- 2000/2001
- 1999/2000
- 1998/1999
- 1997/1998
- 1996/1997
- 1995/1996
- 1994/1995
- 1993/1994
- 1992/1993
- 1991/1992
- 1990/1991
- 1989/1990
- 1988/1989
- 1987/1988
- 1986/1987
- 1985/1986
- 1984/1985
- 1982/1983
- 1981/1982
PREFERENTE CANARIAS GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Miguel | 28 | 68 | 28 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tenerife C | 28 | 63 | 22 | 64 | ||
3 | AU Güímar | 28 | 58 | 21 | 61 | ||
4 | CD Laguna | 28 | 57 | 32 | 53 | ||
5 | CD Águilas | 28 | 50 | 34 | 46 | ||
6 | Las Zocas | 28 | 42 | 32 | 43 | ||
7 | I'Gara | 28 | 39 | 42 | 41 | ||
8 | Lorenzo | 28 | 45 | 41 | 37 | ||
9 | CD Marino B | 28 | 47 | 44 | 35 | ||
10 | Bahía | 28 | 45 | 48 | 33 | ||
11 | Juventud | 28 | 43 | 60 | 28 | ||
12 | Guargacho | 28 | 35 | 59 | 28 | ||
13 | Atlético | 28 | 37 | 66 | 18 | ||
14 | Chincanayro | 28 | 24 | 82 | 17 | ||
15 | Furia Arona | 28 | 31 | 73 | 13 |
PREFERENTE CANARIAS GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Buzanada | 36 | 138 | 24 | 96 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | AU Güímar | 36 | 101 | 25 | 90 | ||
3 | Tenerife C | 36 | 109 | 37 | 79 | ||
4 | CD Laguna | 36 | 101 | 28 | 79 | ||
5 | Miguel | 36 | 81 | 58 | 69 | ||
6 | I'Gara | 36 | 68 | 45 | 59 | ||
7 | CD Águilas | 36 | 69 | 56 | 58 | ||
8 | CD Marino B | 36 | 80 | 60 | 57 | ||
9 | Las Zocas | 36 | 68 | 48 | 55 | ||
10 | Furia Arona | 36 | 54 | 56 | 47 | ||
11 | Bahía | 36 | 52 | 57 | 44 | ||
12 | Chincanayro | 36 | 58 | 89 | 41 | ||
13 | Atlético | 36 | 54 | 81 | 40 | ||
14 | Lorenzo | 36 | 41 | 58 | 35 | ||
15 | Fañabé | 36 | 44 | 78 | 34 | ||
16 | CD Candela | 36 | 40 | 76 | 32 | ||
17 | Andrés | 36 | 33 | 78 | 30 | ||
18 | Real Unión | 36 | 21 | 106 | 15 | ||
19 | CD Ofra | 36 | 19 | 171 | 6 |
PREFERENTE CANARIAS GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atlético | 24 | 57 | 10 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Laguna | 24 | 61 | 19 | 50 | ||
3 | Llanos | 24 | 39 | 19 | 46 | ||
4 | CD Candela | 24 | 30 | 22 | 35 | ||
5 | CD Sauzal | 24 | 33 | 38 | 31 | ||
6 | Unión | 24 | 32 | 39 | 30 | ||
7 | Tacoronte | 24 | 18 | 26 | 28 | ||
8 | Real Unión | 24 | 30 | 32 | 27 | ||
9 | Andrés | 24 | 23 | 31 | 27 | ||
10 | Atlético | 24 | 20 | 32 | 27 | ||
11 | CD Ofra | 24 | 26 | 47 | 23 | ||
12 | Zamorano | 24 | 28 | 44 | 20 | ||
13 | Arguijón | 24 | 17 | 55 | 14 |
PREFERENTE CANARIAS GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Laguna | 12 | 32 | 7 | 32 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Arguijón | 13 | 25 | 18 | 28 | ||
3 | CD Guancha | 10 | 17 | 7 | 19 | ||
4 | Unión | 13 | 13 | 17 | 15 | ||
5 | CD Sauzal | 9 | 16 | 11 | 13 | ||
6 | Puerto Cruz | 7 | 9 | 7 | 12 | ||
7 | La Florida | 10 | 23 | 26 | 11 | ||
8 | Cruz Santa | 7 | 13 | 12 | 10 | ||
9 | Buenavista | 7 | 10 | 14 | 8 | ||
10 | Zamorano | 8 | 8 | 12 | 8 | ||
11 | Isora CF | 7 | 8 | 12 | 7 | ||
12 | Tacoronte | 5 | 7 | 13 | 3 | ||
13 | Orotava | 7 | 6 | 16 | 3 | ||
14 | UD Icodense | 7 | 7 | 22 | 1 |
PREFERENTE CANARIAS GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | AU Güímar | 34 | 85 | 40 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | UD Icodense | 34 | 72 | 39 | 70 | ||
3 | Orotava | 34 | 61 | 31 | 68 | ||
4 | Cruz Santa | 34 | 51 | 34 | 61 | ||
5 | Granadilla | 34 | 58 | 48 | 54 | ||
6 | Juventud | 34 | 50 | 45 | 54 | ||
7 | Raqui Isidro | 34 | 55 | 45 | 52 | ||
8 | Charco Pino | 34 | 57 | 49 | 50 | ||
9 | Atlético | 34 | 51 | 51 | 49 | ||
10 | CD Águilas | 34 | 45 | 51 | 43 | ||
11 | Puerto Cruz | 34 | 62 | 60 | 42 | ||
12 | Lorenzo | 34 | 48 | 55 | 41 | ||
13 | Portezuelo | 34 | 43 | 48 | 40 | ||
14 | Valle | 34 | 36 | 52 | 40 | ||
15 | Zamorano | 34 | 47 | 52 | 38 | ||
16 | CD Laguna | 34 | 40 | 65 | 28 | ||
17 | Isora CF | 34 | 46 | 99 | 24 | ||
18 | Andrés | 34 | 30 | 73 | 14 |
PREFERENTE CANARIAS GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Buzanada | 36 | 75 | 33 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Atlético | 36 | 87 | 46 | 72 | ||
3 | Lorenzo | 36 | 69 | 42 | 72 | ||
4 | Charco Pino | 36 | 76 | 39 | 70 | ||
5 | CD Laguna | 36 | 69 | 31 | 67 | ||
6 | Ángeles | 36 | 91 | 52 | 62 | ||
7 | UD Gomera | 36 | 68 | 50 | 55 | ||
8 | CD Águilas | 36 | 55 | 47 | 54 | ||
9 | UD Icodense | 36 | 63 | 55 | 53 | ||
10 | Orotava | 36 | 60 | 52 | 53 | ||
11 | Raqui Isidro | 36 | 60 | 60 | 47 | ||
12 | Andrés | 36 | 50 | 45 | 47 | ||
13 | Juventud | 36 | 53 | 61 | 46 | ||
14 | Zamorano | 36 | 50 | 52 | 45 | ||
15 | Valeriana | 36 | 43 | 60 | 43 | ||
16 | Atletico | 36 | 47 | 61 | 42 | ||
17 | Atlético | 36 | 38 | 108 | 20 | ||
18 | I'Gara | 36 | 32 | 126 | 17 | ||
19 | Guargacho | 36 | 41 | 107 | 15 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mensajero | 38 | 61 | 35 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lanzarote | 38 | 60 | 44 | 68 | ||
3 | Marino | 38 | 58 | 42 | 65 | ||
4 | Real | 38 | 57 | 38 | 60 | ||
5 | Union Yaiza | 38 | 40 | 35 | 56 | ||
6 | Villa Santa | 38 | 55 | 50 | 53 | ||
7 | Tenerife B | 38 | 53 | 42 | 52 | ||
8 | Unión Viera | 38 | 61 | 54 | 51 | ||
9 | Arucas | 38 | 46 | 52 | 50 | ||
10 | Ibarra | 38 | 51 | 58 | 49 | ||
11 | Tenisca | 38 | 54 | 48 | 47 | ||
12 | Granadilla | 38 | 45 | 53 | 47 | ||
13 | Santa | 38 | 41 | 49 | 47 | ||
14 | El Cotillo | 38 | 40 | 62 | 47 | ||
15 | Telde | 38 | 44 | 51 | 46 | ||
16 | Las Zocas | 38 | 53 | 67 | 46 | ||
17 | Vera | 38 | 56 | 69 | 45 | ||
18 | Estrella | 38 | 49 | 45 | 44 | ||
19 | CD Laguna | 38 | 45 | 58 | 44 | ||
20 | Atletico | 38 | 42 | 59 | 41 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Granadilla | 38 | 68 | 34 | 82 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Marino | 38 | 59 | 29 | 81 | ||
3 | Mensajero | 38 | 57 | 18 | 77 | ||
4 | Tenerife B | 38 | 76 | 44 | 74 | ||
5 | Estrella | 38 | 59 | 39 | 66 | ||
6 | Villa Santa | 38 | 69 | 49 | 65 | ||
7 | Atletico | 38 | 49 | 55 | 54 | ||
8 | Tenisca | 38 | 66 | 57 | 53 | ||
9 | Union Yaiza | 38 | 51 | 47 | 52 | ||
10 | Vecindario | 38 | 60 | 45 | 50 | ||
11 | El Cotillo | 38 | 48 | 52 | 50 | ||
12 | Lanzarote | 38 | 33 | 44 | 48 | ||
13 | Las Zocas | 38 | 38 | 47 | 46 | ||
14 | CD Laguna | 38 | 38 | 48 | 45 | ||
15 | Unión Viera | 38 | 50 | 53 | 45 | ||
16 | Ibarra | 38 | 47 | 67 | 41 | ||
17 | Telde | 38 | 50 | 62 | 39 | ||
18 | Vera | 38 | 48 | 93 | 33 | ||
19 | Raqui Isidro | 38 | 34 | 73 | 31 | ||
20 | Realejos | 38 | 41 | 85 | 27 |
PREFERENTE CANARIAS GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Realejos | 34 | 72 | 38 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Andrés | 34 | 46 | 28 | 69 | ||
3 | CD Laguna | 34 | 48 | 23 | 59 | ||
4 | Santa | 33 | 50 | 40 | 58 | ||
5 | Valle Guerra | 33 | 55 | 37 | 57 | ||
6 | Atlético | 33 | 52 | 35 | 55 | ||
7 | Ud Orotava | 34 | 45 | 41 | 51 | ||
8 | CD Buzanada | 34 | 49 | 51 | 46 | ||
9 | Atlético | 34 | 51 | 61 | 41 | ||
10 | Atlético | 33 | 45 | 48 | 37 | ||
11 | Charco Pino | 34 | 32 | 41 | 37 | ||
12 | Arguijón | 33 | 38 | 58 | 37 | ||
13 | Llanos | 32 | 33 | 41 | 36 | ||
14 | UD Icodense | 34 | 46 | 70 | 36 | ||
15 | Valle | 33 | 37 | 47 | 35 | ||
16 | Ud Ibarra | 33 | 39 | 56 | 35 | ||
17 | Fuencaliente | 33 | 42 | 53 | 34 | ||
18 | UD Norte | 34 | 51 | 63 | 31 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Marino | 38 | 74 | 35 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tenisca | 38 | 59 | 40 | 72 | ||
3 | Palmas | 38 | 68 | 29 | 71 | ||
4 | Vera | 38 | 67 | 40 | 70 | ||
5 | Lanzarote | 38 | 47 | 34 | 66 | ||
6 | Granadilla | 38 | 52 | 35 | 65 | ||
7 | Estrella | 38 | 47 | 34 | 63 | ||
8 | Tenerife B | 38 | 70 | 53 | 59 | ||
9 | Corralejo | 38 | 48 | 45 | 58 | ||
10 | Telde | 38 | 55 | 49 | 54 | ||
11 | Pedro | 38 | 50 | 59 | 47 | ||
12 | Andrés | 38 | 46 | 64 | 46 | ||
13 | Mensajero | 38 | 54 | 63 | 45 | ||
14 | Villa Santa | 38 | 56 | 66 | 45 | ||
15 | Atletico | 38 | 45 | 61 | 45 | ||
16 | Las Zocas | 38 | 46 | 60 | 41 | ||
17 | Tijarafe | 38 | 39 | 67 | 38 | ||
18 | CD Laguna | 38 | 35 | 55 | 37 | ||
19 | Real | 38 | 35 | 64 | 35 | ||
20 | Charco Pino | 38 | 35 | 75 | 22 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Lanzarote | 40 | 65 | 30 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Palmas | 40 | 68 | 43 | 78 | ||
3 | Tenerife B | 40 | 64 | 34 | 72 | ||
4 | Granadilla | 40 | 48 | 29 | 71 | ||
5 | Villa Santa | 40 | 62 | 47 | 63 | ||
6 | Corralejo | 40 | 52 | 39 | 62 | ||
7 | Marino | 40 | 51 | 38 | 61 | ||
8 | Pájara | 40 | 54 | 58 | 59 | ||
9 | Tenisca | 40 | 48 | 58 | 57 | ||
10 | Tijarafe | 40 | 54 | 49 | 56 | ||
11 | Vera | 40 | 63 | 60 | 56 | ||
12 | CD Laguna | 40 | 47 | 48 | 51 | ||
13 | Mensajero | 40 | 62 | 62 | 50 | ||
14 | AD Huracán | 40 | 45 | 59 | 49 | ||
15 | UD Teror | 40 | 54 | 60 | 49 | ||
16 | Las Zocas | 40 | 41 | 50 | 47 | ||
17 | Victoria | 40 | 36 | 57 | 46 | ||
18 | Orientación | 40 | 45 | 59 | 45 | ||
19 | Raqui Isidro | 40 | 44 | 69 | 44 | ||
20 | Guía | 40 | 37 | 47 | 42 | ||
21 | Realejos | 40 | 40 | 84 | 23 | ||
22 | Huércal-Ove | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Corralejo | 41 | 56 | 25 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Palmas | 41 | 67 | 38 | 74 | ||
3 | Pájara | 41 | 64 | 36 | 74 | ||
4 | Marino | 41 | 65 | 39 | 70 | ||
5 | Mensajero | 41 | 59 | 36 | 68 | ||
6 | Granadilla | 41 | 55 | 48 | 68 | ||
7 | Villa Sta.. | 41 | 42 | 29 | 60 | ||
8 | Realejos | 41 | 45 | 43 | 56 | ||
9 | AD Huracán | 41 | 43 | 41 | 55 | ||
10 | Tenisca | 41 | 55 | 47 | 55 | ||
11 | Tijarafe | 41 | 52 | 54 | 52 | ||
12 | Castillo CF | 41 | 46 | 50 | 50 | ||
13 | Orientación | 41 | 44 | 55 | 50 | ||
14 | UD Teror | 41 | 46 | 53 | 49 | ||
15 | CD Laguna | 41 | 41 | 54 | 47 | ||
16 | Las Zocas | 41 | 38 | 53 | 47 | ||
17 | Victoria | 41 | 37 | 44 | 47 | ||
18 | Charco Pino | 41 | 39 | 50 | 46 | ||
19 | Gáldar | 41 | 34 | 62 | 40 | ||
20 | Llanos | 41 | 33 | 58 | 36 | ||
21 | Universidad | 41 | 44 | 73 | 32 | ||
22 | Fuerteventur | 21 | 23 | 40 | 22 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tenerife B | 38 | 75 | 27 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tenisca | 38 | 65 | 27 | 80 | ||
3 | Castillo CF | 38 | 60 | 32 | 69 | ||
4 | Mensajero | 38 | 48 | 33 | 66 | ||
5 | CD Laguna | 38 | 52 | 33 | 59 | ||
6 | Llanos | 38 | 57 | 43 | 56 | ||
7 | Gáldar | 38 | 40 | 41 | 54 | ||
8 | Granadilla | 38 | 51 | 43 | 54 | ||
9 | Marino | 38 | 45 | 51 | 53 | ||
10 | Realejos | 38 | 42 | 45 | 52 | ||
11 | Orientación | 38 | 51 | 52 | 50 | ||
12 | Victoria | 38 | 48 | 54 | 49 | ||
13 | Universidad | 38 | 40 | 52 | 46 | ||
14 | Tijarafe | 38 | 44 | 49 | 46 | ||
15 | Las Zocas | 38 | 40 | 54 | 45 | ||
16 | Villa Sta.. | 38 | 42 | 52 | 42 | ||
17 | AD Huracán | 38 | 42 | 64 | 40 | ||
18 | Tegueste | 38 | 44 | 55 | 39 | ||
19 | Arguineguín | 38 | 41 | 67 | 35 | ||
20 | Teguise | 38 | 31 | 84 | 27 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Granadilla | 38 | 68 | 36 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Palmas | 38 | 60 | 36 | 73 | ||
3 | Gáldar | 38 | 47 | 25 | 73 | ||
4 | Castillo CF | 38 | 58 | 36 | 68 | ||
5 | Las Zocas | 38 | 56 | 42 | 60 | ||
6 | Tenisca | 38 | 46 | 39 | 57 | ||
7 | Teguise | 38 | 33 | 26 | 57 | ||
8 | Orientación | 38 | 53 | 50 | 57 | ||
9 | Universidad | 38 | 47 | 45 | 56 | ||
10 | CD Laguna | 38 | 55 | 43 | 55 | ||
11 | Victoria | 38 | 55 | 48 | 49 | ||
12 | Villa Sta.. | 38 | 36 | 48 | 47 | ||
13 | Tenerife B | 38 | 42 | 46 | 46 | ||
14 | Tegueste | 38 | 36 | 44 | 45 | ||
15 | Tijarafe | 38 | 44 | 55 | 45 | ||
16 | Union | 38 | 35 | 42 | 44 | ||
17 | Marino | 38 | 42 | 46 | 43 | ||
18 | UD Balos | 38 | 38 | 62 | 37 | ||
19 | Ibarra | 38 | 36 | 61 | 34 | ||
20 | Atlético | 38 | 34 | 91 | 21 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Villa Sta.. | 35 | 53 | 24 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Palmas | 33 | 54 | 31 | 59 | ||
3 | Raqui Isidro | 33 | 43 | 34 | 56 | ||
4 | Tenerife B | 33 | 37 | 23 | 54 | ||
5 | Castillo CF | 33 | 43 | 29 | 53 | ||
6 | CD Laguna | 33 | 36 | 22 | 52 | ||
7 | Gáldar | 32 | 40 | 28 | 51 | ||
8 | Las Zocas | 32 | 49 | 37 | 48 | ||
9 | Tijarafe | 32 | 44 | 33 | 48 | ||
10 | Teguise | 33 | 29 | 32 | 47 | ||
11 | Granadilla | 33 | 52 | 41 | 46 | ||
12 | Doramas | 32 | 41 | 37 | 42 | ||
13 | Fuerteventur | 32 | 42 | 38 | 41 | ||
14 | Tenisca | 32 | 36 | 47 | 39 | ||
15 | Tegueste | 33 | 42 | 54 | 38 | ||
16 | Union | 34 | 37 | 48 | 35 | ||
17 | AD Huracán | 32 | 33 | 46 | 35 | ||
18 | Ibarra | 32 | 29 | 46 | 35 | ||
19 | Realejos | 32 | 35 | 61 | 35 | ||
20 | UD Teror | 34 | 28 | 64 | 25 | ||
21 | Union Yaiza | 33 | 33 | 61 | 23 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Vecindario | 40 | 76 | 25 | 82 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Castillo CF | 40 | 53 | 31 | 73 | ||
3 | Tenerife B | 40 | 58 | 35 | 71 | ||
4 | Palmas | 40 | 63 | 39 | 67 | ||
5 | Villa Santa | 40 | 58 | 41 | 65 | ||
6 | Gáldar | 40 | 60 | 44 | 62 | ||
7 | Raqui Isidro | 40 | 60 | 52 | 58 | ||
8 | Orientación | 40 | 52 | 57 | 56 | ||
9 | UD Oliva | 40 | 46 | 42 | 56 | ||
10 | Victoria | 40 | 44 | 44 | 54 | ||
11 | Mensajero | 40 | 58 | 62 | 53 | ||
12 | Ibarra | 40 | 40 | 40 | 53 | ||
13 | Las Zocas | 40 | 46 | 54 | 52 | ||
14 | CD Laguna | 40 | 45 | 49 | 52 | ||
15 | Teguise | 40 | 47 | 50 | 51 | ||
16 | Tenisca | 40 | 50 | 54 | 50 | ||
17 | Telde | 40 | 39 | 41 | 48 | ||
18 | Agaete | 40 | 51 | 68 | 42 | ||
19 | Esperanza | 40 | 42 | 71 | 33 | ||
20 | Huracán | 40 | 48 | 81 | 32 | ||
21 | Valle | 40 | 29 | 85 | 29 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Corralejo | 38 | 70 | 33 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Castillo CF | 38 | 63 | 31 | 72 | ||
3 | Villa Santa | 38 | 50 | 33 | 70 | ||
4 | Telde | 38 | 57 | 30 | 69 | ||
5 | Tenerife B | 38 | 57 | 39 | 63 | ||
6 | Raqui Isidro | 38 | 46 | 34 | 61 | ||
7 | Agaete | 38 | 59 | 56 | 61 | ||
8 | Las Zocas | 38 | 57 | 42 | 55 | ||
9 | Gáldar | 38 | 56 | 62 | 48 | ||
10 | Orientación | 38 | 42 | 43 | 48 | ||
11 | CD Laguna | 38 | 35 | 39 | 47 | ||
12 | Ibarra | 38 | 52 | 49 | 45 | ||
13 | Palmas | 38 | 44 | 43 | 45 | ||
14 | CD La Oliva | 38 | 48 | 55 | 44 | ||
15 | Tenisca | 38 | 43 | 46 | 44 | ||
16 | Victoria | 38 | 47 | 66 | 43 | ||
17 | Esperanza | 38 | 47 | 67 | 43 | ||
18 | Unión | 38 | 49 | 62 | 42 | ||
19 | Maspalomas | 38 | 37 | 74 | 33 | ||
20 | CD Águilas | 38 | 31 | 86 | 20 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Lanzarote | 38 | 78 | 26 | 83 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tenisca | 38 | 66 | 47 | 71 | ||
3 | Palmas | 38 | 70 | 45 | 70 | ||
4 | Raqui Isidro | 38 | 62 | 32 | 70 | ||
5 | Castillo CF | 38 | 60 | 48 | 70 | ||
6 | Corralejo | 38 | 52 | 34 | 64 | ||
7 | CD La Oliva | 38 | 67 | 48 | 63 | ||
8 | Gáldar | 38 | 52 | 43 | 58 | ||
9 | Tenerife B | 38 | 48 | 43 | 54 | ||
10 | Orientación | 38 | 47 | 54 | 47 | ||
11 | Telde | 38 | 34 | 37 | 47 | ||
12 | Ibarra | 38 | 46 | 57 | 44 | ||
13 | Victoria | 38 | 42 | 70 | 43 | ||
14 | Las Zocas | 38 | 50 | 75 | 43 | ||
15 | CD Laguna | 38 | 27 | 36 | 42 | ||
16 | Unión | 38 | 37 | 56 | 41 | ||
17 | Angostura | 38 | 46 | 55 | 40 | ||
18 | Orotava | 38 | 41 | 59 | 40 | ||
19 | Doramas | 38 | 41 | 57 | 37 | ||
20 | Realejos | 38 | 37 | 81 | 29 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Salamanca B | 38 | 74 | 36 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | La Bañeza | 38 | 60 | 30 | 73 | ||
3 | Atl. | 38 | 61 | 36 | 72 | ||
4 | Béjar | 38 | 79 | 49 | 71 | ||
5 | Norma | 38 | 70 | 37 | 68 | ||
6 | Júpiter | 38 | 65 | 33 | 68 | ||
7 | Racing | 38 | 53 | 42 | 62 | ||
8 | Palencia | 38 | 61 | 34 | 60 | ||
9 | Becerril | 38 | 55 | 52 | 58 | ||
10 | CD Laguna | 38 | 55 | 44 | 54 | ||
11 | Benavente | 38 | 48 | 61 | 52 | ||
12 | Arandina | 38 | 58 | 52 | 51 | ||
13 | Gimnástica | 38 | 45 | 41 | 50 | ||
14 | Venta Baños | 38 | 27 | 41 | 42 | ||
15 | Atl. Astorga | 38 | 48 | 65 | 42 | ||
16 | Boecillo | 38 | 43 | 69 | 39 | ||
17 | Betis CF | 38 | 44 | 68 | 38 | ||
18 | SD Almazán | 38 | 41 | 64 | 36 | ||
19 | Cuéllar | 38 | 42 | 99 | 24 | ||
20 | Garray FC | 38 | 29 | 105 | 16 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Zamora CF | 38 | 72 | 33 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gimnástica | 38 | 61 | 24 | 74 | ||
3 | Real Ávila | 38 | 70 | 42 | 71 | ||
4 | Ponferradina | 38 | 65 | 42 | 70 | ||
5 | Atl. | 38 | 60 | 31 | 69 | ||
6 | Palencia | 38 | 56 | 39 | 60 | ||
7 | Racing | 38 | 50 | 42 | 60 | ||
8 | Norma | 38 | 47 | 45 | 54 | ||
9 | Cuéllar | 38 | 57 | 61 | 50 | ||
10 | La Bañeza | 38 | 51 | 57 | 47 | ||
11 | Júpiter | 38 | 47 | 49 | 46 | ||
12 | Salamanca B | 38 | 40 | 35 | 45 | ||
13 | Béjar | 38 | 45 | 56 | 43 | ||
14 | Benavente | 38 | 38 | 72 | 40 | ||
15 | Garray FC | 38 | 30 | 40 | 40 | ||
16 | CD Laguna | 38 | 39 | 49 | 39 | ||
17 | Becerril | 38 | 39 | 53 | 39 | ||
18 | Ponferradina | 38 | 37 | 67 | 36 | ||
19 | Hullera | 38 | 37 | 69 | 34 | ||
20 | Ribert | 38 | 30 | 65 | 33 |