SEGUNDA FEDERACIÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Bilbao Ath. | 34 | 68 | 17 | 82 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Barakaldo | 34 | 61 | 19 | 76 | ||
3 | Logroñés | 34 | 70 | 17 | 71 | ||
4 | Utebo | 34 | 40 | 31 | 61 | ||
5 | Deportivo | 34 | 51 | 40 | 56 | ||
6 | Deportivo | 34 | 57 | 42 | 52 | ||
7 | Tudelano | 34 | 45 | 32 | 48 | ||
8 | Barbastro | 34 | 28 | 28 | 47 | ||
9 | Real | 34 | 35 | 37 | 47 | ||
10 | Calahorra | 34 | 36 | 38 | 46 | ||
11 | SD Gernika | 34 | 37 | 48 | 43 | ||
12 | Arenas Getxo | 34 | 35 | 37 | 41 | ||
13 | Izarra | 34 | 32 | 51 | 36 | ||
14 | AD San Juan | 34 | 29 | 47 | 33 | ||
15 | Mutilvera | 34 | 21 | 50 | 33 | ||
16 | Náxara | 34 | 23 | 59 | 24 | ||
17 | Valle | 34 | 24 | 58 | 21 | ||
18 | Brea | 34 | 15 | 56 | 21 |
SEGUNDA FEDERACIÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sestao River | 34 | 55 | 17 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Deportivo | 34 | 40 | 23 | 59 | ||
3 | SD Tarazona | 34 | 60 | 37 | 56 | ||
4 | Utebo | 34 | 39 | 32 | 53 | ||
5 | SD Gernika | 34 | 41 | 31 | 53 | ||
6 | Tudelano | 34 | 39 | 32 | 52 | ||
7 | Real | 34 | 46 | 42 | 52 | ||
8 | AD San Juan | 34 | 33 | 27 | 51 | ||
9 | Arenas Getxo | 34 | 39 | 42 | 48 | ||
10 | Izarra | 34 | 39 | 31 | 48 | ||
11 | Mutilvera | 34 | 44 | 37 | 46 | ||
12 | Brea | 34 | 27 | 33 | 44 | ||
13 | Beasain KE | 34 | 40 | 40 | 41 | ||
14 | Cirbonero | 34 | 35 | 40 | 40 | ||
15 | CD Alfaro | 34 | 35 | 54 | 34 | ||
16 | Logroñés | 34 | 27 | 54 | 32 | ||
17 | Racing Rioja | 34 | 27 | 57 | 32 | ||
18 | Arnedo | 34 | 28 | 65 | 24 |
SEGUNDA FEDERACIÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Osasuna | 34 | 72 | 29 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sestao River | 34 | 53 | 22 | 70 | ||
3 | Real | 34 | 55 | 30 | 59 | ||
4 | Rayo | 34 | 42 | 29 | 56 | ||
5 | Arenas Getxo | 34 | 42 | 25 | 56 | ||
6 | AD San Juan | 34 | 47 | 39 | 51 | ||
7 | Racing Rioja | 34 | 43 | 39 | 50 | ||
8 | SD Gernika | 34 | 50 | 42 | 49 | ||
9 | Burgos CF B | 34 | 42 | 33 | 48 | ||
10 | Izarra | 34 | 33 | 34 | 45 | ||
11 | Mutilvera | 34 | 42 | 45 | 45 | ||
12 | Logroñés | 34 | 45 | 39 | 45 | ||
13 | CD Laredo | 34 | 41 | 36 | 45 | ||
14 | Cayón | 34 | 26 | 60 | 33 | ||
15 | Tropezón | 34 | 40 | 68 | 27 | ||
16 | Náxara | 34 | 27 | 53 | 26 | ||
17 | CF Ardoi | 34 | 29 | 61 | 25 | ||
18 | Peña Sport | 34 | 31 | 76 | 18 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SD Gernika | 20 | 39 | 16 | 43 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Real | 20 | 48 | 27 | 40 | ||
3 | Sestao River | 20 | 40 | 13 | 39 | ||
4 | Deusto | 20 | 30 | 24 | 36 | ||
5 | Santutxu | 20 | 20 | 23 | 29 | ||
6 | Beasain KE | 20 | 20 | 14 | 27 | ||
7 | Tolosa CF | 20 | 21 | 26 | 24 | ||
8 | Aurrera KE | 20 | 23 | 31 | 20 | ||
9 | Balmaseda | 20 | 22 | 27 | 18 | ||
10 | Somorrostro | 20 | 20 | 31 | 17 | ||
11 | Urgatzi KK | 20 | 11 | 62 | 10 | ||
12 | CD Vitoria | 20 | 20 | 4 | 35 | ||
13 | Urduliz FT | 20 | 28 | 18 | 35 | ||
14 | Pasaia KE | 20 | 22 | 14 | 34 | ||
15 | CD Basconia | 20 | 24 | 15 | 30 | ||
16 | Anaitasuna | 20 | 20 | 19 | 30 | ||
17 | San Ignacio | 20 | 19 | 19 | 29 | ||
18 | Santurtzi | 20 | 18 | 27 | 23 | ||
19 | SCD Durango | 20 | 17 | 20 | 22 | ||
20 | Sodupe | 20 | 21 | 23 | 20 | ||
21 | Ariznabarra | 20 | 12 | 28 | 16 | ||
22 | Lagun Onak | 20 | 17 | 31 | 15 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Portugalete | 28 | 48 | 22 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sestao River | 28 | 52 | 24 | 56 | ||
3 | CD Vitoria | 28 | 35 | 14 | 55 | ||
4 | CD Basconia | 28 | 38 | 26 | 47 | ||
5 | Somorrostro | 28 | 38 | 27 | 46 | ||
6 | SD Gernika | 28 | 42 | 26 | 45 | ||
7 | San Ignacio | 28 | 38 | 29 | 39 | ||
8 | Pasaia KE | 28 | 27 | 27 | 39 | ||
9 | Santutxu | 28 | 26 | 26 | 39 | ||
10 | Balmaseda | 28 | 29 | 28 | 37 | ||
11 | Sodupe | 28 | 27 | 31 | 36 | ||
12 | Santurtzi | 28 | 21 | 27 | 36 | ||
13 | Real | 28 | 33 | 39 | 34 | ||
14 | Beasain KE | 28 | 31 | 31 | 33 | ||
15 | SCD Durango | 28 | 33 | 35 | 29 | ||
16 | Urduliz FT | 28 | 20 | 26 | 28 | ||
17 | Tolosa CF | 28 | 20 | 42 | 26 | ||
18 | Deusto | 28 | 28 | 49 | 26 | ||
19 | Lagun Onak | 28 | 19 | 32 | 26 | ||
20 | Ariznabarra | 28 | 17 | 61 | 17 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Portugalete | 38 | 65 | 21 | 86 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sestao River | 38 | 74 | 36 | 78 | ||
3 | Deportivo | 38 | 69 | 44 | 66 | ||
4 | San Ignacio | 38 | 66 | 36 | 63 | ||
5 | Balmaseda | 38 | 50 | 36 | 63 | ||
6 | CD Basconia | 38 | 64 | 52 | 60 | ||
7 | Real | 38 | 71 | 48 | 59 | ||
8 | Somorrostro | 38 | 59 | 43 | 57 | ||
9 | Sodupe | 38 | 49 | 45 | 50 | ||
10 | Pasaia KE | 38 | 33 | 46 | 49 | ||
11 | Santutxu | 38 | 38 | 48 | 48 | ||
12 | Lagun Onak | 38 | 46 | 46 | 48 | ||
13 | Beasain KE | 38 | 46 | 40 | 46 | ||
14 | Santurtzi | 38 | 33 | 42 | 45 | ||
15 | Deusto | 38 | 41 | 55 | 43 | ||
16 | SD Zamudio | 38 | 42 | 66 | 39 | ||
17 | Amurrio | 38 | 30 | 64 | 34 | ||
18 | Ordizia KE | 38 | 40 | 72 | 31 | ||
19 | Pedro | 38 | 40 | 69 | 29 | ||
20 | Club Bermeo | 38 | 24 | 71 | 19 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SCD Durango | 38 | 62 | 36 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Portugalete | 38 | 63 | 29 | 71 | ||
3 | Deportivo | 38 | 55 | 27 | 65 | ||
4 | Sestao River | 38 | 55 | 30 | 64 | ||
5 | Beasain KE | 38 | 50 | 33 | 61 | ||
6 | Real | 38 | 48 | 48 | 61 | ||
7 | Somorrostro | 38 | 59 | 43 | 58 | ||
8 | Deusto | 38 | 40 | 37 | 57 | ||
9 | Balmaseda | 38 | 42 | 43 | 54 | ||
10 | Sodupe | 38 | 32 | 40 | 51 | ||
11 | Lagun Onak | 38 | 44 | 49 | 50 | ||
12 | SD Zamudio | 38 | 44 | 49 | 49 | ||
13 | Santutxu | 38 | 33 | 45 | 47 | ||
14 | Santurtzi | 38 | 41 | 46 | 46 | ||
15 | CD Basconia | 38 | 49 | 46 | 43 | ||
16 | Amurrio | 38 | 38 | 46 | 43 | ||
17 | Club Bermeo | 38 | 31 | 52 | 39 | ||
18 | Anaitasuna | 38 | 32 | 47 | 38 | ||
19 | CD Getxo | 38 | 23 | 49 | 31 | ||
20 | Aurrera | 38 | 30 | 76 | 19 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Deportivo | 38 | 57 | 20 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Vitoria | 38 | 60 | 39 | 72 | ||
3 | SCD Durango | 38 | 56 | 27 | 71 | ||
4 | Beasain KE | 38 | 51 | 29 | 70 | ||
5 | Portugalete | 38 | 56 | 39 | 69 | ||
6 | Club Bermeo | 38 | 53 | 41 | 56 | ||
7 | Deusto | 38 | 46 | 45 | 55 | ||
8 | Santurtzi | 38 | 44 | 38 | 53 | ||
9 | Balmaseda | 38 | 41 | 40 | 51 | ||
10 | CD Basconia | 38 | 50 | 55 | 48 | ||
11 | Sodupe | 38 | 55 | 67 | 47 | ||
12 | Amurrio | 38 | 39 | 39 | 46 | ||
13 | CD Getxo | 38 | 39 | 45 | 45 | ||
14 | Lagun Onak | 38 | 30 | 47 | 45 | ||
15 | Real | 38 | 36 | 35 | 44 | ||
16 | Santutxu | 38 | 38 | 45 | 41 | ||
17 | Tolosa CF | 38 | 32 | 49 | 39 | ||
18 | Aurrera KE | 38 | 27 | 54 | 38 | ||
19 | Zalla | 38 | 39 | 63 | 33 | ||
20 | Pasaia KE | 38 | 35 | 67 | 29 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SD Zamudio | 38 | 65 | 40 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Club Bermeo | 38 | 57 | 35 | 67 | ||
3 | Lagun Onak | 38 | 39 | 26 | 66 | ||
4 | Balmaseda | 38 | 50 | 35 | 64 | ||
5 | Beasain KE | 38 | 54 | 36 | 63 | ||
6 | CD Vitoria | 38 | 47 | 32 | 61 | ||
7 | Santutxu | 38 | 39 | 33 | 53 | ||
8 | Zalla | 38 | 54 | 43 | 52 | ||
9 | Pasaia KE | 38 | 36 | 48 | 52 | ||
10 | SCD Durango | 38 | 29 | 34 | 50 | ||
11 | CD Getxo | 38 | 43 | 38 | 50 | ||
12 | Deportivo | 38 | 54 | 52 | 48 | ||
13 | Real | 38 | 44 | 48 | 47 | ||
14 | CD Basconia | 38 | 53 | 62 | 46 | ||
15 | Santurtzi | 38 | 40 | 46 | 46 | ||
16 | Deusto | 38 | 38 | 46 | 45 | ||
17 | Aurrera KE | 38 | 50 | 76 | 41 | ||
18 | Aurrera | 38 | 33 | 50 | 40 | ||
19 | Elgorriaga | 38 | 36 | 56 | 32 | ||
20 | Aretxabaleta | 38 | 34 | 59 | 28 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Portugalete | 38 | 68 | 27 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SD Gernika | 38 | 54 | 21 | 75 | ||
3 | Arenas Getxo | 38 | 62 | 31 | 71 | ||
4 | SCD Durango | 38 | 43 | 30 | 67 | ||
5 | Beasain KE | 38 | 52 | 41 | 67 | ||
6 | Zalla | 38 | 50 | 36 | 66 | ||
7 | Deportivo | 38 | 52 | 41 | 58 | ||
8 | Real | 38 | 38 | 32 | 57 | ||
9 | Balmaseda | 38 | 43 | 37 | 55 | ||
10 | Santurtzi | 38 | 48 | 49 | 51 | ||
11 | SD Zamudio | 38 | 53 | 49 | 50 | ||
12 | Aurrera | 38 | 44 | 48 | 49 | ||
13 | Santutxu | 38 | 31 | 43 | 46 | ||
14 | Club Bermeo | 38 | 35 | 49 | 45 | ||
15 | Lagun Onak | 38 | 38 | 43 | 43 | ||
16 | CD Basconia | 38 | 44 | 57 | 42 | ||
17 | Pasaia KE | 38 | 35 | 49 | 38 | ||
18 | SD Erandio | 38 | 33 | 62 | 32 | ||
19 | Oiartzun KE | 38 | 24 | 55 | 26 | ||
20 | Amurrio | 38 | 25 | 72 | 24 |
DIVISIÓN HONOR PAÍS VASCO GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Real | 34 | 64 | 32 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tolosa CF | 34 | 64 | 42 | 69 | ||
3 | Aretxabaleta | 34 | 54 | 35 | 64 | ||
4 | Anaitasuna | 34 | 58 | 26 | 64 | ||
5 | Aloña Mendi | 34 | 48 | 35 | 55 | ||
6 | Aurrera KE | 34 | 42 | 33 | 52 | ||
7 | CD Hernani | 34 | 48 | 45 | 48 | ||
8 | Antzuola KE | 34 | 51 | 51 | 45 | ||
9 | Beti Gazte | 34 | 36 | 48 | 45 | ||
10 | Real Unión | 34 | 49 | 49 | 44 | ||
11 | CD Touring | 34 | 46 | 53 | 40 | ||
12 | Hondarribia | 34 | 40 | 58 | 39 | ||
13 | Ostadar SKT | 34 | 39 | 46 | 38 | ||
14 | Zarautz | 34 | 34 | 49 | 38 | ||
15 | Bergara KE | 34 | 40 | 42 | 38 | ||
16 | Vasconia | 34 | 38 | 45 | 38 | ||
17 | Lagun Onak | 34 | 31 | 62 | 23 | ||
18 | Getariako | 34 | 33 | 64 | 22 |
DIVISIÓN HONOR PAÍS VASCO GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Oiartzun KE | 34 | 59 | 27 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Hernani | 34 | 56 | 27 | 74 | ||
3 | Real Unión | 34 | 56 | 32 | 72 | ||
4 | Aretxabaleta | 34 | 56 | 32 | 67 | ||
5 | Real | 34 | 60 | 54 | 53 | ||
6 | Hondarribia | 33 | 46 | 35 | 52 | ||
7 | Tolosa CF | 34 | 53 | 40 | 49 | ||
8 | Bergara KE | 34 | 33 | 33 | 49 | ||
9 | Aloña Mendi | 32 | 27 | 36 | 40 | ||
10 | Zarautz | 34 | 42 | 48 | 38 | ||
11 | Lagun Onak | 33 | 30 | 45 | 37 | ||
12 | Beti Gazte | 33 | 37 | 42 | 36 | ||
13 | Ostadar SKT | 34 | 48 | 58 | 36 | ||
14 | CD Touring | 34 | 37 | 53 | 36 | ||
15 | Mondragón | 34 | 40 | 63 | 34 | ||
16 | Aurrera KE | 33 | 45 | 51 | 33 | ||
17 | SD Urola | 34 | 39 | 53 | 32 | ||
18 | Trintxerpe | 34 | 32 | 67 | 25 |
DIVISIÓN HONOR PAÍS VASCO GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Anaitasuna | 34 | 61 | 32 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Pasaia KE | 34 | 71 | 43 | 68 | ||
3 | Tolosa CF | 34 | 63 | 31 | 65 | ||
4 | Oiartzun KE | 34 | 57 | 36 | 65 | ||
5 | Real Unión | 34 | 63 | 41 | 61 | ||
6 | Beti Gazte | 34 | 58 | 49 | 60 | ||
7 | Real | 34 | 60 | 42 | 52 | ||
8 | Aretxabaleta | 34 | 48 | 51 | 49 | ||
9 | Trintxerpe | 34 | 51 | 56 | 46 | ||
10 | Aloña Mendi | 34 | 56 | 44 | 45 | ||
11 | Aurrera KE | 34 | 52 | 52 | 45 | ||
12 | Bergara KE | 34 | 38 | 49 | 42 | ||
13 | SD Urola | 34 | 39 | 46 | 39 | ||
14 | Hondarribia | 34 | 34 | 51 | 34 | ||
15 | Mondragón | 34 | 33 | 57 | 34 | ||
16 | Elgoibar | 34 | 36 | 56 | 31 | ||
17 | CD Behobia | 34 | 34 | 58 | 28 | ||
18 | CD Roteta | 34 | 31 | 91 | 21 |
DIVISIÓN HONOR PAÍS VASCO GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Hernani | 34 | 67 | 21 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Real Unión | 34 | 67 | 24 | 77 | ||
3 | Pasajes | 34 | 70 | 42 | 66 | ||
4 | Aretxabaleta | 34 | 43 | 30 | 62 | ||
5 | Anaitasuna | 34 | 46 | 31 | 56 | ||
6 | Oiartzun KE | 34 | 48 | 33 | 53 | ||
7 | Tolosa CF | 34 | 39 | 35 | 53 | ||
8 | Aurrera KE | 34 | 36 | 37 | 48 | ||
9 | Bergara KE | 34 | 44 | 44 | 47 | ||
10 | Real | 34 | 42 | 41 | 43 | ||
11 | Mondragón | 34 | 45 | 51 | 42 | ||
12 | Trintxerpe | 34 | 39 | 40 | 39 | ||
13 | Aloña Mendi | 34 | 36 | 51 | 38 | ||
14 | Hondarribia | 34 | 41 | 74 | 34 | ||
15 | CD Roteta | 34 | 41 | 59 | 32 | ||
16 | Zumaiako | 34 | 35 | 51 | 30 | ||
17 | Idiazabal | 34 | 37 | 59 | 30 | ||
18 | Ordizia KE | 34 | 25 | 78 | 22 |
DIVISIÓN HONOR PAÍS VASCO GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Aretxabaleta | 34 | 57 | 27 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Hernani | 34 | 57 | 39 | 64 | ||
3 | Pasajes | 34 | 54 | 38 | 61 | ||
4 | Aloña Mendi | 34 | 61 | 42 | 60 | ||
5 | Real Unión | 34 | 60 | 38 | 59 | ||
6 | Tolosa CF | 34 | 57 | 39 | 59 | ||
7 | Trintxerpe | 34 | 61 | 45 | 55 | ||
8 | Hondarribia | 34 | 47 | 43 | 52 | ||
9 | Real | 34 | 52 | 43 | 51 | ||
10 | Idiazabal | 34 | 31 | 41 | 44 | ||
11 | Mondragón | 34 | 43 | 54 | 38 | ||
12 | Aurrera KE | 34 | 33 | 45 | 38 | ||
13 | Vasconia | 34 | 35 | 50 | 36 | ||
14 | Euskalduna | 34 | 43 | 54 | 35 | ||
15 | Astigarrako | 29 | 20 | 26 | 34 | ||
16 | Anaitasuna | 34 | 28 | 42 | 32 | ||
17 | Zumaiako | 34 | 29 | 53 | 24 | ||
18 | Amaikak Bat | 34 | 28 | 75 | 17 | ||
19 | Astigarragak | 5 | 6 | 8 | 4 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Portugalete | 38 | 75 | 29 | 83 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Zalla | 38 | 58 | 29 | 75 | ||
3 | SD Gernika | 38 | 51 | 25 | 74 | ||
4 | SCD Durango | 38 | 52 | 30 | 70 | ||
5 | SD Zamudio | 38 | 40 | 26 | 65 | ||
6 | Beasain KE | 38 | 47 | 38 | 64 | ||
7 | Arenas Getxo | 38 | 39 | 32 | 52 | ||
8 | CD Basconia | 38 | 53 | 46 | 51 | ||
9 | SD Indautxu | 38 | 42 | 49 | 50 | ||
10 | Aurrera KE | 38 | 29 | 36 | 50 | ||
11 | Lagun Onak | 38 | 37 | 42 | 47 | ||
12 | Pedro | 38 | 51 | 50 | 47 | ||
13 | Amorebieta | 38 | 43 | 47 | 47 | ||
14 | Laudio | 38 | 44 | 46 | 45 | ||
15 | Eibar B | 38 | 33 | 47 | 45 | ||
16 | CD Elgoibar | 37 | 51 | 55 | 43 | ||
17 | Aurrera | 37 | 37 | 46 | 43 | ||
18 | Deportivo | 38 | 44 | 52 | 39 | ||
19 | Real | 38 | 31 | 58 | 31 | ||
20 | Bruno | 38 | 23 | 97 | 16 |