DIVISIÓN HONOR PAÍS VASCO GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Santurtzi | 34 | 61 | 38 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SD Zamudio | 34 | 51 | 34 | 63 | ||
3 | Zalla | 34 | 43 | 24 | 60 | ||
4 | Club Bermeo | 34 | 37 | 25 | 58 | ||
5 | Sodupe | 34 | 44 | 42 | 57 | ||
6 | Santutxu | 34 | 51 | 34 | 51 | ||
7 | Galdakao | 34 | 34 | 40 | 46 | ||
8 | SD Erandio | 34 | 44 | 39 | 45 | ||
9 | CD Getxo | 34 | 30 | 30 | 43 | ||
10 | Uritarra CD | 34 | 35 | 33 | 41 | ||
11 | Dínamo Juan | 34 | 53 | 53 | 40 | ||
12 | Pedro | 34 | 50 | 57 | 40 | ||
13 | Somorrostro | 34 | 45 | 56 | 40 | ||
14 | SD Indautxu | 34 | 39 | 45 | 39 | ||
15 | Balmaseda | 34 | 40 | 44 | 39 | ||
16 | Arratia CD | 34 | 29 | 40 | 38 | ||
17 | Iurretako | 34 | 36 | 54 | 35 | ||
18 | Iturrigorri | 34 | 27 | 61 | 28 |
DIVISIÓN HONOR PAÍS VASCO GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Derio | 38 | 63 | 29 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Santurtzi | 38 | 79 | 40 | 74 | ||
3 | SD Erandio | 38 | 54 | 37 | 63 | ||
4 | Somorrostro | 38 | 60 | 50 | 63 | ||
5 | Uritarra CD | 38 | 55 | 47 | 61 | ||
6 | Club Bermeo | 38 | 39 | 25 | 60 | ||
7 | Pedro | 38 | 59 | 55 | 58 | ||
8 | Santutxu | 38 | 49 | 32 | 56 | ||
9 | Zalla | 38 | 59 | 47 | 55 | ||
10 | SD Zamudio | 38 | 49 | 48 | 54 | ||
11 | Balmaseda | 38 | 45 | 44 | 52 | ||
12 | Sodupe | 38 | 63 | 60 | 51 | ||
13 | SD Indautxu | 38 | 43 | 47 | 50 | ||
14 | Dínamo Juan | 38 | 50 | 55 | 47 | ||
15 | Galdakao | 38 | 48 | 65 | 44 | ||
16 | CD Getxo | 38 | 47 | 41 | 43 | ||
17 | Iurretako | 38 | 39 | 47 | 42 | ||
18 | Abanto Club | 38 | 43 | 70 | 41 | ||
19 | Abadiño KE | 38 | 36 | 67 | 30 | ||
20 | CD Elorrio | 38 | 31 | 105 | 10 |
DIVISIÓN HONOR PAÍS VASCO GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Padura | 30 | 40 | 24 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dínamo Juan | 30 | 47 | 29 | 55 | ||
3 | SD Erandio | 30 | 40 | 20 | 53 | ||
4 | Santurtzi | 30 | 37 | 21 | 53 | ||
5 | SD Zamudio | 30 | 56 | 45 | 49 | ||
6 | CD Derio | 30 | 41 | 36 | 43 | ||
7 | Balmaseda | 30 | 41 | 42 | 41 | ||
8 | Club Bermeo | 30 | 34 | 39 | 41 | ||
9 | SD Indautxu | 30 | 31 | 29 | 40 | ||
10 | Pedro | 30 | 27 | 32 | 37 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SD Gernika | 20 | 39 | 16 | 43 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Real | 20 | 48 | 27 | 40 | ||
3 | Sestao River | 20 | 40 | 13 | 39 | ||
4 | Deusto | 20 | 30 | 24 | 36 | ||
5 | Santutxu | 20 | 20 | 23 | 29 | ||
6 | Beasain KE | 20 | 20 | 14 | 27 | ||
7 | Tolosa CF | 20 | 21 | 26 | 24 | ||
8 | Aurrera KE | 20 | 23 | 31 | 20 | ||
9 | Balmaseda | 20 | 22 | 27 | 18 | ||
10 | Somorrostro | 20 | 20 | 31 | 17 | ||
11 | Urgatzi KK | 20 | 11 | 62 | 10 | ||
12 | CD Vitoria | 20 | 20 | 4 | 35 | ||
13 | Urduliz FT | 20 | 28 | 18 | 35 | ||
14 | Pasaia KE | 20 | 22 | 14 | 34 | ||
15 | CD Basconia | 20 | 24 | 15 | 30 | ||
16 | Anaitasuna | 20 | 20 | 19 | 30 | ||
17 | San Ignacio | 20 | 19 | 19 | 29 | ||
18 | Santurtzi | 20 | 18 | 27 | 23 | ||
19 | SCD Durango | 20 | 17 | 20 | 22 | ||
20 | Sodupe | 20 | 21 | 23 | 20 | ||
21 | Ariznabarra | 20 | 12 | 28 | 16 | ||
22 | Lagun Onak | 20 | 17 | 31 | 15 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Portugalete | 28 | 48 | 22 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sestao River | 28 | 52 | 24 | 56 | ||
3 | CD Vitoria | 28 | 35 | 14 | 55 | ||
4 | CD Basconia | 28 | 38 | 26 | 47 | ||
5 | Somorrostro | 28 | 38 | 27 | 46 | ||
6 | SD Gernika | 28 | 42 | 26 | 45 | ||
7 | San Ignacio | 28 | 38 | 29 | 39 | ||
8 | Pasaia KE | 28 | 27 | 27 | 39 | ||
9 | Santutxu | 28 | 26 | 26 | 39 | ||
10 | Balmaseda | 28 | 29 | 28 | 37 | ||
11 | Sodupe | 28 | 27 | 31 | 36 | ||
12 | Santurtzi | 28 | 21 | 27 | 36 | ||
13 | Real | 28 | 33 | 39 | 34 | ||
14 | Beasain KE | 28 | 31 | 31 | 33 | ||
15 | SCD Durango | 28 | 33 | 35 | 29 | ||
16 | Urduliz FT | 28 | 20 | 26 | 28 | ||
17 | Tolosa CF | 28 | 20 | 42 | 26 | ||
18 | Deusto | 28 | 28 | 49 | 26 | ||
19 | Lagun Onak | 28 | 19 | 32 | 26 | ||
20 | Ariznabarra | 28 | 17 | 61 | 17 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Portugalete | 38 | 65 | 21 | 86 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sestao River | 38 | 74 | 36 | 78 | ||
3 | Deportivo | 38 | 69 | 44 | 66 | ||
4 | San Ignacio | 38 | 66 | 36 | 63 | ||
5 | Balmaseda | 38 | 50 | 36 | 63 | ||
6 | CD Basconia | 38 | 64 | 52 | 60 | ||
7 | Real | 38 | 71 | 48 | 59 | ||
8 | Somorrostro | 38 | 59 | 43 | 57 | ||
9 | Sodupe | 38 | 49 | 45 | 50 | ||
10 | Pasaia KE | 38 | 33 | 46 | 49 | ||
11 | Santutxu | 38 | 38 | 48 | 48 | ||
12 | Lagun Onak | 38 | 46 | 46 | 48 | ||
13 | Beasain KE | 38 | 46 | 40 | 46 | ||
14 | Santurtzi | 38 | 33 | 42 | 45 | ||
15 | Deusto | 38 | 41 | 55 | 43 | ||
16 | SD Zamudio | 38 | 42 | 66 | 39 | ||
17 | Amurrio | 38 | 30 | 64 | 34 | ||
18 | Ordizia KE | 38 | 40 | 72 | 31 | ||
19 | Pedro | 38 | 40 | 69 | 29 | ||
20 | Club Bermeo | 38 | 24 | 71 | 19 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SCD Durango | 38 | 62 | 36 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Portugalete | 38 | 63 | 29 | 71 | ||
3 | Deportivo | 38 | 55 | 27 | 65 | ||
4 | Sestao River | 38 | 55 | 30 | 64 | ||
5 | Beasain KE | 38 | 50 | 33 | 61 | ||
6 | Real | 38 | 48 | 48 | 61 | ||
7 | Somorrostro | 38 | 59 | 43 | 58 | ||
8 | Deusto | 38 | 40 | 37 | 57 | ||
9 | Balmaseda | 38 | 42 | 43 | 54 | ||
10 | Sodupe | 38 | 32 | 40 | 51 | ||
11 | Lagun Onak | 38 | 44 | 49 | 50 | ||
12 | SD Zamudio | 38 | 44 | 49 | 49 | ||
13 | Santutxu | 38 | 33 | 45 | 47 | ||
14 | Santurtzi | 38 | 41 | 46 | 46 | ||
15 | CD Basconia | 38 | 49 | 46 | 43 | ||
16 | Amurrio | 38 | 38 | 46 | 43 | ||
17 | Club Bermeo | 38 | 31 | 52 | 39 | ||
18 | Anaitasuna | 38 | 32 | 47 | 38 | ||
19 | CD Getxo | 38 | 23 | 49 | 31 | ||
20 | Aurrera | 38 | 30 | 76 | 19 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Deportivo | 38 | 57 | 20 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Vitoria | 38 | 60 | 39 | 72 | ||
3 | SCD Durango | 38 | 56 | 27 | 71 | ||
4 | Beasain KE | 38 | 51 | 29 | 70 | ||
5 | Portugalete | 38 | 56 | 39 | 69 | ||
6 | Club Bermeo | 38 | 53 | 41 | 56 | ||
7 | Deusto | 38 | 46 | 45 | 55 | ||
8 | Santurtzi | 38 | 44 | 38 | 53 | ||
9 | Balmaseda | 38 | 41 | 40 | 51 | ||
10 | CD Basconia | 38 | 50 | 55 | 48 | ||
11 | Sodupe | 38 | 55 | 67 | 47 | ||
12 | Amurrio | 38 | 39 | 39 | 46 | ||
13 | CD Getxo | 38 | 39 | 45 | 45 | ||
14 | Lagun Onak | 38 | 30 | 47 | 45 | ||
15 | Real | 38 | 36 | 35 | 44 | ||
16 | Santutxu | 38 | 38 | 45 | 41 | ||
17 | Tolosa CF | 38 | 32 | 49 | 39 | ||
18 | Aurrera KE | 38 | 27 | 54 | 38 | ||
19 | Zalla | 38 | 39 | 63 | 33 | ||
20 | Pasaia KE | 38 | 35 | 67 | 29 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SD Zamudio | 38 | 65 | 40 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Club Bermeo | 38 | 57 | 35 | 67 | ||
3 | Lagun Onak | 38 | 39 | 26 | 66 | ||
4 | Balmaseda | 38 | 50 | 35 | 64 | ||
5 | Beasain KE | 38 | 54 | 36 | 63 | ||
6 | CD Vitoria | 38 | 47 | 32 | 61 | ||
7 | Santutxu | 38 | 39 | 33 | 53 | ||
8 | Zalla | 38 | 54 | 43 | 52 | ||
9 | Pasaia KE | 38 | 36 | 48 | 52 | ||
10 | SCD Durango | 38 | 29 | 34 | 50 | ||
11 | CD Getxo | 38 | 43 | 38 | 50 | ||
12 | Deportivo | 38 | 54 | 52 | 48 | ||
13 | Real | 38 | 44 | 48 | 47 | ||
14 | CD Basconia | 38 | 53 | 62 | 46 | ||
15 | Santurtzi | 38 | 40 | 46 | 46 | ||
16 | Deusto | 38 | 38 | 46 | 45 | ||
17 | Aurrera KE | 38 | 50 | 76 | 41 | ||
18 | Aurrera | 38 | 33 | 50 | 40 | ||
19 | Elgorriaga | 38 | 36 | 56 | 32 | ||
20 | Aretxabaleta | 38 | 34 | 59 | 28 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Portugalete | 38 | 68 | 27 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SD Gernika | 38 | 54 | 21 | 75 | ||
3 | Arenas Getxo | 38 | 62 | 31 | 71 | ||
4 | SCD Durango | 38 | 43 | 30 | 67 | ||
5 | Beasain KE | 38 | 52 | 41 | 67 | ||
6 | Zalla | 38 | 50 | 36 | 66 | ||
7 | Deportivo | 38 | 52 | 41 | 58 | ||
8 | Real | 38 | 38 | 32 | 57 | ||
9 | Balmaseda | 38 | 43 | 37 | 55 | ||
10 | Santurtzi | 38 | 48 | 49 | 51 | ||
11 | SD Zamudio | 38 | 53 | 49 | 50 | ||
12 | Aurrera | 38 | 44 | 48 | 49 | ||
13 | Santutxu | 38 | 31 | 43 | 46 | ||
14 | Club Bermeo | 38 | 35 | 49 | 45 | ||
15 | Lagun Onak | 38 | 38 | 43 | 43 | ||
16 | CD Basconia | 38 | 44 | 57 | 42 | ||
17 | Pasaia KE | 38 | 35 | 49 | 38 | ||
18 | SD Erandio | 38 | 33 | 62 | 32 | ||
19 | Oiartzun KE | 38 | 24 | 55 | 26 | ||
20 | Amurrio | 38 | 25 | 72 | 24 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Leioa | 38 | 62 | 34 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Portugalete | 38 | 67 | 38 | 70 | ||
3 | Arenas Getxo | 38 | 67 | 39 | 69 | ||
4 | CD Basconia | 38 | 77 | 49 | 67 | ||
5 | Deportivo | 38 | 54 | 33 | 62 | ||
6 | Zalla | 38 | 55 | 45 | 60 | ||
7 | SD Gernika | 38 | 43 | 29 | 59 | ||
8 | SD Zamudio | 38 | 64 | 48 | 56 | ||
9 | Balmaseda | 38 | 45 | 40 | 55 | ||
10 | Beasain KE | 38 | 45 | 59 | 52 | ||
11 | Santutxu | 38 | 37 | 40 | 48 | ||
12 | SCD Durango | 38 | 52 | 57 | 48 | ||
13 | Pasaia KE | 38 | 39 | 48 | 46 | ||
14 | Lagun Onak | 38 | 34 | 46 | 45 | ||
15 | Oiartzun KE | 38 | 40 | 61 | 44 | ||
16 | Amurrio | 38 | 31 | 45 | 42 | ||
17 | Club Bermeo | 38 | 37 | 46 | 39 | ||
18 | CD Elgoibar | 38 | 26 | 48 | 35 | ||
19 | Sodupe | 38 | 36 | 65 | 25 | ||
20 | Retuerto | 38 | 21 | 62 | 25 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Laudio | 38 | 65 | 28 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Arenas Getxo | 38 | 54 | 24 | 78 | ||
3 | Portugalete | 38 | 75 | 38 | 73 | ||
4 | Leioa | 38 | 43 | 27 | 71 | ||
5 | SD Gernika | 38 | 57 | 30 | 69 | ||
6 | Zalla | 38 | 51 | 35 | 68 | ||
7 | Club Bermeo | 38 | 50 | 46 | 52 | ||
8 | SCD Durango | 38 | 39 | 44 | 48 | ||
9 | SD Zamudio | 38 | 41 | 52 | 47 | ||
10 | Beasain KE | 38 | 37 | 41 | 47 | ||
11 | Lagun Onak | 38 | 36 | 41 | 46 | ||
12 | CD Basconia | 38 | 48 | 57 | 45 | ||
13 | Pasaia KE | 38 | 42 | 63 | 43 | ||
14 | Deportivo | 38 | 40 | 48 | 43 | ||
15 | CD Elgoibar | 38 | 35 | 42 | 43 | ||
16 | Balmaseda | 38 | 48 | 57 | 40 | ||
17 | CD Getxo | 38 | 34 | 49 | 39 | ||
18 | Santutxu | 38 | 38 | 55 | 39 | ||
19 | Aurrera | 38 | 27 | 57 | 29 | ||
20 | Anaitasuna | 38 | 35 | 61 | 25 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Laudio | 38 | 70 | 24 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Barakaldo | 38 | 57 | 30 | 76 | ||
3 | Portugalete | 38 | 60 | 29 | 74 | ||
4 | Beasain KE | 38 | 58 | 34 | 72 | ||
5 | Zalla | 38 | 57 | 34 | 72 | ||
6 | SD Gernika | 38 | 50 | 37 | 64 | ||
7 | SCD Durango | 38 | 49 | 41 | 63 | ||
8 | SD Zamudio | 38 | 42 | 42 | 54 | ||
9 | Leioa | 38 | 44 | 37 | 53 | ||
10 | CD Basconia | 38 | 67 | 67 | 47 | ||
11 | Lagun Onak | 38 | 29 | 31 | 46 | ||
12 | CD Elgoibar | 38 | 41 | 49 | 45 | ||
13 | Eibar B | 38 | 36 | 45 | 44 | ||
14 | Arenas Getxo | 38 | 43 | 44 | 42 | ||
15 | Santutxu | 38 | 35 | 56 | 40 | ||
16 | Balmaseda | 38 | 48 | 57 | 40 | ||
17 | Deportivo | 38 | 49 | 71 | 40 | ||
18 | CD Vitoria | 38 | 42 | 64 | 32 | ||
19 | CD Hernani | 38 | 31 | 71 | 26 | ||
20 | Zarauzko Ke | 38 | 29 | 74 | 20 |
DIVISIÓN HONOR PAÍS VASCO GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Balmaseda | 34 | 56 | 26 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Somorrostro | 34 | 51 | 26 | 66 | ||
3 | Sondika | 34 | 60 | 40 | 61 | ||
4 | Club Bermeo | 34 | 61 | 49 | 56 | ||
5 | Gallarta | 34 | 42 | 39 | 50 | ||
6 | Deusto | 34 | 37 | 34 | 50 | ||
7 | CD Getxo | 34 | 48 | 40 | 48 | ||
8 | SD Indautxu | 34 | 44 | 38 | 47 | ||
9 | Derio | 34 | 38 | 49 | 44 | ||
10 | Sodupe | 34 | 33 | 37 | 40 | ||
11 | Apurtuarte | 34 | 40 | 51 | 40 | ||
12 | Pedro | 34 | 41 | 47 | 39 | ||
13 | Galdakao | 34 | 28 | 38 | 39 | ||
14 | Gurutzeta | 34 | 37 | 46 | 35 | ||
15 | Berriz | 34 | 40 | 67 | 35 | ||
16 | Retuerto | 34 | 38 | 43 | 34 | ||
17 | Ugeraga | 34 | 36 | 46 | 34 | ||
18 | SD Basurto | 34 | 35 | 49 | 31 |
DIVISIÓN HONOR PAÍS VASCO GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Santutxu | 34 | 53 | 30 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Apurtuarte | 34 | 52 | 38 | 60 | ||
3 | Club Bermeo | 34 | 52 | 35 | 59 | ||
4 | Pedro | 34 | 49 | 39 | 56 | ||
5 | CD Getxo | 34 | 45 | 25 | 53 | ||
6 | Somorrostro | 34 | 41 | 32 | 53 | ||
7 | Berriz | 34 | 39 | 30 | 52 | ||
8 | Galdakao | 34 | 29 | 30 | 46 | ||
9 | Deusto | 34 | 31 | 41 | 44 | ||
10 | Sondika | 34 | 39 | 36 | 43 | ||
11 | Sporting | 34 | 39 | 52 | 42 | ||
12 | Derio | 34 | 36 | 46 | 41 | ||
13 | Ugeraga | 34 | 35 | 39 | 40 | ||
14 | Gallarta | 34 | 32 | 47 | 40 | ||
15 | Balmaseda | 34 | 48 | 51 | 39 | ||
16 | Gatika KT | 34 | 33 | 46 | 36 | ||
17 | Gurutzeta | 34 | 41 | 56 | 35 | ||
18 | Ortuella | 34 | 31 | 52 | 29 |
DIVISIÓN HONOR PAÍS VASCO GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Retuerto | 34 | 53 | 33 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Balmaseda | 34 | 49 | 34 | 63 | ||
3 | Santutxu | 34 | 50 | 35 | 62 | ||
4 | Gatika KT | 34 | 38 | 25 | 59 | ||
5 | Apurtuarte | 34 | 53 | 39 | 56 | ||
6 | Somorrostro | 34 | 46 | 35 | 52 | ||
7 | Ortuella | 34 | 37 | 44 | 47 | ||
8 | Pedro | 34 | 44 | 36 | 45 | ||
9 | Deusto | 34 | 39 | 39 | 45 | ||
10 | Club Bermeo | 34 | 45 | 46 | 43 | ||
11 | CD Getxo | 34 | 44 | 47 | 43 | ||
12 | Ugeraga | 34 | 28 | 35 | 43 | ||
13 | Derio | 34 | 34 | 37 | 42 | ||
14 | Sondika | 34 | 45 | 39 | 41 | ||
15 | Berriz | 34 | 35 | 50 | 38 | ||
16 | Galdakao | 34 | 32 | 52 | 35 | ||
17 | Sodupe | 34 | 34 | 46 | 34 | ||
18 | SD Moraza | 34 | 33 | 67 | 21 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tolosa CF | 38 | 63 | 27 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Aloña Mendi | 38 | 60 | 27 | 74 | ||
3 | CD Elgoibar | 38 | 68 | 39 | 64 | ||
4 | Lagun Onak | 38 | 58 | 35 | 61 | ||
5 | CD Hernani | 38 | 48 | 36 | 58 | ||
6 | Santurtzi | 38 | 42 | 43 | 57 | ||
7 | SD Urola | 38 | 47 | 45 | 52 | ||
8 | Amurrio | 38 | 58 | 51 | 52 | ||
9 | CD Basconia | 38 | 46 | 43 | 51 | ||
10 | SCD Durango | 38 | 33 | 36 | 51 | ||
11 | Deportivo | 38 | 51 | 57 | 50 | ||
12 | Laudio | 38 | 46 | 64 | 49 | ||
13 | Pedro | 38 | 40 | 47 | 48 | ||
14 | Arratia CD | 38 | 45 | 54 | 47 | ||
15 | Amorebieta | 38 | 37 | 51 | 46 | ||
16 | Zorroza | 38 | 51 | 52 | 45 | ||
17 | Aurrera KE | 38 | 44 | 52 | 44 | ||
18 | CD Touring | 38 | 52 | 78 | 42 | ||
19 | Balmaseda | 38 | 42 | 73 | 38 | ||
20 | Arenas Getxo | 38 | 35 | 56 | 36 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Zalla | 38 | 47 | 15 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SD Zamudio | 38 | 53 | 22 | 73 | ||
3 | SD Gernika | 38 | 65 | 38 | 69 | ||
4 | CD Elgoibar | 38 | 58 | 38 | 66 | ||
5 | CD Getxo | 38 | 53 | 39 | 58 | ||
6 | Deportivo | 38 | 52 | 40 | 56 | ||
7 | SD Urola | 38 | 50 | 43 | 53 | ||
8 | CD Touring | 38 | 52 | 52 | 51 | ||
9 | Aurrera KE | 38 | 38 | 44 | 51 | ||
10 | Amorebieta | 38 | 38 | 54 | 50 | ||
11 | Aloña Mendi | 38 | 49 | 52 | 49 | ||
12 | CD Hernani | 38 | 43 | 45 | 48 | ||
13 | Lagun Onak | 38 | 41 | 51 | 47 | ||
14 | CD Basconia | 38 | 41 | 56 | 46 | ||
15 | Balmaseda | 38 | 36 | 56 | 46 | ||
16 | Zorroza | 38 | 39 | 39 | 46 | ||
17 | Santurtzi | 38 | 31 | 35 | 45 | ||
18 | Mondragón | 38 | 50 | 57 | 40 | ||
19 | Vasconia | 38 | 46 | 67 | 36 | ||
20 | Aurrera | 38 | 30 | 69 | 22 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Aurrera | 38 | 63 | 30 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SCD Durango | 38 | 56 | 19 | 54 | ||
3 | CD Hernani | 38 | 63 | 44 | 49 | ||
4 | Zalla | 38 | 61 | 35 | 46 | ||
5 | Balmaseda | 38 | 48 | 34 | 44 | ||
6 | CD Getxo | 38 | 53 | 46 | 42 | ||
7 | CD Basconia | 38 | 48 | 39 | 42 | ||
8 | CD Elgoibar | 38 | 58 | 47 | 41 | ||
9 | SD Urola | 38 | 54 | 50 | 38 | ||
10 | SD Zamudio | 38 | 43 | 48 | 38 | ||
11 | Amorebieta | 38 | 47 | 57 | 37 | ||
12 | Mondragón | 38 | 38 | 44 | 37 | ||
13 | Santurtzi | 38 | 34 | 31 | 37 | ||
14 | Aurrera KE | 38 | 38 | 51 | 34 | ||
15 | Aloña Mendi | 38 | 47 | 61 | 34 | ||
16 | Deportivo | 38 | 39 | 52 | 32 | ||
17 | CD Touring | 38 | 45 | 61 | 30 | ||
18 | Tolosa CF | 38 | 39 | 53 | 27 | ||
19 | Arenas Getxo | 38 | 34 | 54 | 26 | ||
20 | CD Mungia | 38 | 32 | 84 | 17 |