PREFERENTE CANARIAS GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Buzanada | 36 | 75 | 33 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Atlético | 36 | 87 | 46 | 72 | ||
3 | Lorenzo | 36 | 69 | 42 | 72 | ||
4 | Charco Pino | 36 | 76 | 39 | 70 | ||
5 | CD Laguna | 36 | 69 | 31 | 67 | ||
6 | Ángeles | 36 | 91 | 52 | 62 | ||
7 | UD Gomera | 36 | 68 | 50 | 55 | ||
8 | CD Águilas | 36 | 55 | 47 | 54 | ||
9 | UD Icodense | 36 | 63 | 55 | 53 | ||
10 | Orotava | 36 | 60 | 52 | 53 | ||
11 | Raqui Isidro | 36 | 60 | 60 | 47 | ||
12 | Andrés | 36 | 50 | 45 | 47 | ||
13 | Juventud | 36 | 53 | 61 | 46 | ||
14 | Zamorano | 36 | 50 | 52 | 45 | ||
15 | Valeriana | 36 | 43 | 60 | 43 | ||
16 | Atletico | 36 | 47 | 61 | 42 | ||
17 | Atlético | 36 | 38 | 108 | 20 | ||
18 | I'Gara | 36 | 32 | 126 | 17 | ||
19 | Guargacho | 36 | 41 | 107 | 15 |
PREFERENTE CANARIAS GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Buzanada | 36 | 62 | 27 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Raqui Isidro | 36 | 75 | 49 | 71 | ||
3 | Cruz Santa | 36 | 55 | 38 | 65 | ||
4 | UD Gomera | 36 | 40 | 25 | 59 | ||
5 | Charco Pino | 36 | 48 | 41 | 55 | ||
6 | Lorenzo | 36 | 73 | 65 | 54 | ||
7 | Atlético | 36 | 44 | 39 | 52 | ||
8 | Orotava | 36 | 49 | 48 | 48 | ||
9 | Águilas | 36 | 46 | 49 | 48 | ||
10 | AU Güímar | 36 | 72 | 66 | 47 | ||
11 | Atlético | 36 | 64 | 56 | 46 | ||
12 | Andrés | 36 | 51 | 55 | 46 | ||
13 | I'Gara | 36 | 49 | 51 | 45 | ||
14 | UD Icodense | 36 | 53 | 67 | 45 | ||
15 | Realejos | 36 | 40 | 48 | 42 | ||
16 | Valle Guerra | 36 | 42 | 60 | 40 | ||
17 | UD Hidalgo | 36 | 50 | 63 | 35 | ||
18 | Arguijón | 36 | 35 | 59 | 30 | ||
19 | Valle | 36 | 37 | 79 | 29 |
PREFERENTE CANARIAS GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Realejos B | 34 | 73 | 39 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Andrés | 34 | 46 | 28 | 69 | ||
3 | Valle Guerra | 34 | 58 | 37 | 60 | ||
4 | CD Laguna | 34 | 48 | 23 | 59 | ||
5 | Santa | 34 | 50 | 40 | 59 | ||
6 | Atlético | 34 | 52 | 34 | 56 | ||
7 | Ud Orotava | 34 | 46 | 42 | 51 | ||
8 | CD Buzanada | 34 | 49 | 51 | 46 | ||
9 | Atlético | 34 | 50 | 61 | 41 | ||
10 | Llanos | 33 | 35 | 42 | 39 | ||
11 | Charco Pino | 34 | 33 | 39 | 38 | ||
12 | Atlético | 34 | 46 | 52 | 37 | ||
13 | Fuencaliente | 34 | 45 | 54 | 37 | ||
14 | Arguijón | 34 | 38 | 61 | 37 | ||
15 | UD Icodense | 34 | 46 | 70 | 36 | ||
16 | Valle | 34 | 38 | 49 | 35 | ||
17 | Andrés | 33 | 39 | 57 | 33 | ||
18 | Zona Norte | 34 | 52 | 65 | 31 |
PREFERENTE CANARIAS GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Realejos | 34 | 72 | 38 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Andrés | 34 | 46 | 28 | 69 | ||
3 | CD Laguna | 34 | 48 | 23 | 59 | ||
4 | Santa | 33 | 50 | 40 | 58 | ||
5 | Valle Guerra | 33 | 55 | 37 | 57 | ||
6 | Atlético | 33 | 52 | 35 | 55 | ||
7 | Ud Orotava | 34 | 45 | 41 | 51 | ||
8 | CD Buzanada | 34 | 49 | 51 | 46 | ||
9 | Atlético | 34 | 51 | 61 | 41 | ||
10 | Atlético | 33 | 45 | 48 | 37 | ||
11 | Charco Pino | 34 | 32 | 41 | 37 | ||
12 | Arguijón | 33 | 38 | 58 | 37 | ||
13 | Llanos | 32 | 33 | 41 | 36 | ||
14 | UD Icodense | 34 | 46 | 70 | 36 | ||
15 | Valle | 33 | 37 | 47 | 35 | ||
16 | Ud Ibarra | 33 | 39 | 56 | 35 | ||
17 | Fuencaliente | 33 | 42 | 53 | 34 | ||
18 | UD Norte | 34 | 51 | 63 | 31 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Maspalomas | 38 | 98 | 41 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Palmas | 38 | 88 | 23 | 53 | ||
3 | Telde | 38 | 77 | 28 | 51 | ||
4 | CD Laguna | 38 | 61 | 51 | 46 | ||
5 | Mensajero | 38 | 61 | 38 | 45 | ||
6 | Tenisca | 38 | 55 | 43 | 45 | ||
7 | Puerto Cruz | 38 | 56 | 46 | 45 | ||
8 | Ferreras CF | 38 | 61 | 49 | 41 | ||
9 | Lanzarote | 38 | 55 | 59 | 37 | ||
10 | Arucas | 38 | 52 | 53 | 35 | ||
11 | Saludeño | 38 | 50 | 65 | 35 | ||
12 | Unión | 38 | 51 | 67 | 35 | ||
13 | Ibarra | 38 | 48 | 57 | 35 | ||
14 | UD Icodense | 38 | 43 | 59 | 35 | ||
15 | AU Güímar | 38 | 42 | 63 | 34 | ||
16 | Marino | 38 | 48 | 51 | 34 | ||
17 | Andrés | 38 | 49 | 58 | 34 | ||
18 | Orotava | 38 | 43 | 58 | 32 | ||
19 | Juventud | 38 | 26 | 97 | 20 | ||
20 | Atlético | 38 | 29 | 87 | 13 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Maspalomas | 38 | 63 | 36 | 50 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Atlético | 39 | 74 | 29 | 50 | ||
3 | Villa Santa | 39 | 88 | 44 | 50 | ||
4 | Mensajero | 39 | 61 | 30 | 47 | ||
5 | Juventud | 39 | 57 | 48 | 46 | ||
6 | Marino | 39 | 63 | 43 | 46 | ||
7 | UD Icodense | 39 | 64 | 55 | 45 | ||
8 | Puerto Cruz | 39 | 50 | 51 | 41 | ||
9 | AU Güímar | 39 | 59 | 50 | 40 | ||
10 | Realejos | 39 | 57 | 55 | 39 | ||
11 | Lanzarote | 39 | 47 | 56 | 38 | ||
12 | Arucas | 39 | 58 | 67 | 37 | ||
13 | Telde | 39 | 69 | 67 | 36 | ||
14 | Tenerife B | 39 | 44 | 50 | 34 | ||
15 | Andrés | 39 | 50 | 69 | 34 | ||
16 | CD Laguna | 39 | 40 | 56 | 33 | ||
17 | Orotava | 39 | 57 | 71 | 31 | ||
18 | Palmas | 39 | 48 | 110 | 28 | ||
19 | Racing CF | 38 | 44 | 72 | 27 | ||
20 | Saludeño | 39 | 43 | 94 | 23 | ||
21 | Tenisca | 18 | 35 | 18 | 21 |