DIVISIÓN HONOR PAÍS VASCO GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Amurrio | 34 | 114 | 37 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Salvatierra | 34 | 88 | 33 | 74 | ||
3 | Club Ignacio | 34 | 81 | 28 | 73 | ||
4 | Ariznabarra | 34 | 69 | 40 | 66 | ||
5 | Pilar | 34 | 77 | 45 | 65 | ||
6 | CD Vitoria | 34 | 53 | 36 | 64 | ||
7 | Martín | 34 | 55 | 35 | 63 | ||
8 | Zaramaga | 34 | 70 | 48 | 60 | ||
9 | CDF Lakua | 34 | 62 | 73 | 48 | ||
10 | Abetxuko | 34 | 57 | 63 | 43 | ||
11 | Nanclares | 34 | 49 | 59 | 40 | ||
12 | Iru-Bat | 34 | 49 | 73 | 38 | ||
13 | Condado | 34 | 37 | 55 | 36 | ||
14 | Laudio | 34 | 43 | 62 | 31 | ||
15 | Prudencio | 34 | 44 | 81 | 29 | ||
16 | Lantarón | 34 | 36 | 62 | 25 | ||
17 | Zuia Fútbol | 34 | 40 | 78 | 24 | ||
18 | Vulcano | 34 | 36 | 152 | 3 |
DIVISIÓN HONOR PAÍS VASCO GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Aurrera | 306 | 255 | 117 | 255 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Abetxuko | 306 | 255 | 255 | 255 | ||
3 | Amurrio | 306 | 255 | 255 | 255 | ||
4 | Ariznabarra | 306 | 255 | 255 | 255 | ||
5 | Lantarón | 306 | 255 | 255 | 255 | ||
6 | Laudio | 306 | 255 | 255 | 255 | ||
7 | CDF Lakua | 306 | 255 | 255 | 255 | ||
8 | Martín | 306 | 255 | 255 | 255 | ||
9 | Club Ignacio | 306 | 255 | 255 | 255 | ||
10 | Condado | 306 | 255 | 255 | 255 | ||
11 | Pilar | 306 | 255 | 255 | 255 | ||
12 | Salvatierra | 306 | 255 | 255 | 255 | ||
13 | Iru-Bat | 306 | 255 | 255 | 255 | ||
14 | Zaramaga | 306 | 255 | 255 | 255 | ||
15 | Nanclares | 306 | 255 | 255 | 239 | ||
16 | Campezo | 306 | 255 | 255 | 200 | ||
17 | Gasteiz | 306 | 255 | 255 | 169 | ||
18 | Lakua | 306 | 201 | 255 | 134 |
DIVISIÓN HONOR PAÍS VASCO GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Deportivo | 34 | 83 | 24 | 83 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Laudio | 34 | 63 | 32 | 82 | ||
3 | CD Vitoria | 34 | 78 | 20 | 78 | ||
4 | Salvatierra | 34 | 60 | 36 | 59 | ||
5 | Club Ignacio | 34 | 45 | 33 | 55 | ||
6 | Zaramaga | 34 | 56 | 42 | 54 | ||
7 | Pilar | 34 | 58 | 52 | 53 | ||
8 | Abetxuko | 34 | 54 | 54 | 46 | ||
9 | Ariznabarra | 34 | 46 | 42 | 44 | ||
10 | Lantarón | 34 | 37 | 48 | 43 | ||
11 | Aurrera | 34 | 34 | 46 | 43 | ||
12 | Amurrio Club | 34 | 38 | 44 | 41 | ||
13 | Nanclares | 34 | 35 | 51 | 36 | ||
14 | Condado | 34 | 32 | 53 | 35 | ||
15 | CDF Lakua | 34 | 38 | 51 | 34 | ||
16 | Martín | 34 | 41 | 68 | 34 | ||
17 | Prudencio | 34 | 26 | 58 | 22 | ||
18 | Alegría | 34 | 29 | 99 | 6 |
DIVISIÓN HONOR PAÍS VASCO GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Salvatierra | 34 | 84 | 24 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Vitoria | 34 | 103 | 32 | 79 | ||
3 | Aurrera | 34 | 83 | 36 | 78 | ||
4 | CDF Lakua | 34 | 75 | 47 | 60 | ||
5 | Vulcano | 34 | 76 | 55 | 57 | ||
6 | Ariznabarra | 34 | 56 | 38 | 53 | ||
7 | Martín | 34 | 64 | 60 | 52 | ||
8 | Alegría | 34 | 54 | 58 | 50 | ||
9 | Prudencio | 34 | 55 | 55 | 49 | ||
10 | Bruno | 34 | 50 | 47 | 48 | ||
11 | Pilar | 34 | 62 | 51 | 45 | ||
12 | Zaramaga | 34 | 59 | 56 | 43 | ||
13 | Izarra Gorri | 34 | 63 | 75 | 42 | ||
14 | Nanclares | 34 | 49 | 51 | 41 | ||
15 | Abetxuko | 34 | 42 | 83 | 36 | ||
16 | Iru-Bat | 34 | 49 | 82 | 33 | ||
17 | Lantarón | 34 | 24 | 114 | 14 | ||
18 | Baskonia | 34 | 20 | 104 | 4 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Real Unión | 38 | 63 | 28 | 53 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Beasain KE | 38 | 53 | 21 | 52 | ||
3 | CD Elgoibar | 38 | 52 | 35 | 47 | ||
4 | Amorebieta | 38 | 55 | 30 | 46 | ||
5 | Zalla | 38 | 44 | 36 | 41 | ||
6 | Tolosa CF | 38 | 41 | 30 | 40 | ||
7 | Santutxu | 38 | 41 | 36 | 39 | ||
8 | Arenas Getxo | 38 | 28 | 30 | 38 | ||
9 | Aurrera KE | 38 | 37 | 40 | 38 | ||
10 | SCD Durango | 38 | 37 | 41 | 38 | ||
11 | SD Gernika | 38 | 27 | 37 | 37 | ||
12 | Mondragón | 38 | 47 | 50 | 37 | ||
13 | CD Mungia | 38 | 31 | 36 | 37 | ||
14 | CD Getxo | 38 | 41 | 40 | 36 | ||
15 | Club Bermeo | 38 | 50 | 44 | 35 | ||
16 | Sodupe | 38 | 43 | 46 | 34 | ||
17 | Galdakao | 38 | 33 | 41 | 33 | ||
18 | Lagun Onak | 38 | 34 | 46 | 32 | ||
19 | Pasajes | 38 | 37 | 69 | 27 | ||
20 | Abetxuko | 38 | 21 | 79 | 20 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Deportivo | 38 | 73 | 26 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Aurrera KE | 38 | 54 | 28 | 51 | ||
3 | Tolosa CF | 38 | 58 | 26 | 49 | ||
4 | CD Mungia | 38 | 47 | 27 | 45 | ||
5 | Real Unión | 38 | 49 | 35 | 42 | ||
6 | CD Elgoibar | 38 | 37 | 31 | 41 | ||
7 | Larramendi | 38 | 44 | 50 | 40 | ||
8 | Mondragón | 38 | 41 | 29 | 40 | ||
9 | Zalla | 38 | 35 | 36 | 40 | ||
10 | CD Touring | 37 | 36 | 37 | 39 | ||
11 | Pasajes | 38 | 30 | 32 | 39 | ||
12 | Amorebieta | 38 | 42 | 42 | 38 | ||
13 | Galdakao | 38 | 51 | 54 | 36 | ||
14 | CD Hernani | 38 | 33 | 40 | 36 | ||
15 | Sodupe | 38 | 31 | 49 | 34 | ||
16 | SD Gernika | 38 | 43 | 50 | 33 | ||
17 | Arenas Getxo | 37 | 35 | 39 | 32 | ||
18 | Abetxuko | 38 | 34 | 78 | 25 | ||
19 | Zumaiako | 38 | 34 | 55 | 22 | ||
20 | Anaitasuna | 38 | 21 | 64 | 16 |