|
01 May 23 15:00 Finalizado |
Spartak Trnava | 3-1 | Slovan Bratislava | más información Jugadas destacadas 4 |
0-1 | 57' A. Green | ||||
86' A. Taiwo | 1-1 | ||||
110' Jakub Paur | 2-1 | ||||
124' F. Twardzik | 3-1 |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Marcin | 6 | DEL | Zemplin Michalovce | ||
2 | A. Cavrić | 5 | DEL | Slovan Bratislava | ||
3 | A. Taiwo | 5 | DEL | Spartak Trnava | ||
4 | Moses | 5 | DEL | Podbrezová | ||
5 | F. Bainovic | 4 | MED | Trenčín | ||
6 | P. Ďungel | 4 | DEL | Liptovsky Mikulas | ||
7 | Chinonso Emeka | 4 | DEL | Trenčín | ||
8 | C. Bayemi | 4 | DEL | KFC Komárno | ||
9 | G. Tóth | 4 | DEL | KFC Komárno | ||
10 | E. Puchel | 3 | MED | Púchov | ||
11 | A. Green | 3 | DEL | Slovan Bratislava | ||
12 | D. Sebesta | 3 | DEL | Skalica | ||
13 | Adler | 3 | DEL | Zemplin Michalovce | ||
14 | D. Baumgartner | 3 | MED | Skalica | ||
15 | N. Krstović | 3 | DEL | DAC | ||
16 | A. Kacerik | 3 | DEL | Liptovsky Mikulas | ||
17 | W. Sulaeman | 3 | DEL | Trenčín | ||
18 | F. Varga | 3 | DEL | MSK Tesla Stropkov | ||
19 | D. Hundak | 3 | DEL | Považská Bystrica | ||
20 | S. Olejník | 3 | DEL | Spartak Myjava |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | U. Agbo | 3 | MED | Slovan Bratislava | ||
2 | O. Podhorin | 3 | DEF | Skalica | ||
3 | Lukáš Štetina | 2 | DEF | Spartak Trnava | ||
4 | Kyriakos Savvidis | 2 | MED | Spartak Trnava | ||
5 | J. Pancik | 2 | DEF | Šamorín | ||
6 | F. Bainovic | 2 | MED | Trenčín | ||
7 | D. Duga | 2 | MED | Zlaté Moravce | ||
8 | P. Varga | 2 | MED | KFC Komárno | ||
9 | M. Svatik | 2 | DEF | Trenčianske Stankovc. | ||
10 | J. Michlik | 2 | MED | Púchov | ||
11 | Filip Blazek | 2 | DEF | Skalica | ||
12 | Dominik Spiriak | 2 | DEF | KFC Komárno | ||
13 | V. Matas | 2 | DEL | Humenné | ||
14 | M. Petko | 2 | DEF | Tatran Prešov | ||
15 | N. Krstović | 2 | DEL | DAC | ||
16 | M. Kmet | 2 | DEF | Trenčín | ||
17 | J. Pastorek | 2 | MED | KFC Komárno | ||
18 | H. Hurtado | 2 | DEF | Skalica | ||
19 | P. Sopúch | 2 | DEF | Dolný Kubín | ||
20 | E. Gyurakovics | 2 | POR | Šamorín |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | O. Podhorin | 1 | DEF | Skalica | ||
2 | T. Baranyi | 1 | DEF | Spišská Nová Ves | ||
3 | M. Oravec | 1 | DEF | Podbrezová | ||
4 | D. Baumgartner | 1 | MED | Skalica | ||
5 | David Marko | 1 | DEF | Rusovce | ||
6 | D. Janko | 1 | DEL | Snina | ||
7 | F. Skrtel | 1 | DEL | Kalna nad Hronom | ||
8 | S. Kristan | 1 | MED | Kežmarok | ||
9 | A. Mičian | 1 | Slovan Hlohovec | |||
10 | A. Dunisijevic | 1 | ŠK Tvrdošín |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Z. Kalmár | 3 | MED | DAC | ||
2 | Azevedo | 2 | DEL | Spartak Trnava | ||
3 | Jozef Dolný | 2 | DEL | Tatran Prešov | ||
4 | J. Vlasko | 1 | MED | Skalica | ||
5 | J. Zmrhal | 1 | MED | Slovan Bratislava | ||
6 | Šimon Šmehyl | 1 | DEF | KFC Komárno | ||
7 | E. Daniel | 1 | DEF | Spartak Trnava | ||
8 | A. Cavrić | 1 | DEL | Slovan Bratislava | ||
9 | Kyriakos Savvidis | 1 | MED | Spartak Trnava | ||
10 | J. Pancik | 1 | DEF | Šamorín | ||
11 | D. Janco | 1 | MED | Humenné | ||
12 | M. Dimun | 1 | MED | DAC | ||
13 | A. Meszaros | 1 | DEL | KFC Komárno | ||
14 | M. Curma | 1 | DEF | Spartak Trnava | ||
15 | N. Krstović | 1 | DEL | DAC | ||
16 | Z. Gavric | 1 | DEL | DAC | ||
17 | M. Kmet | 1 | DEF | Trenčín | ||
18 | M. Simko | 1 | MED | KFC Komárno | ||
19 | R. Szánthó | 1 | DEL | DAC | ||
20 | T. Vaľovčin | 1 | DEL | Humenné |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | F. Lichy | 18 | MED | Ruzomberok | ||
2 | Adam Gaži | 14 | DEL | Trenčín | ||
3 | A. Cavrić | 13 | DEL | Slovan Bratislava | ||
4 | S. Zuberu | 10 | DEL | DAC | ||
5 | Adler | 10 | DEL | Zemplin Michalovce | ||
6 | A. Taiwo | 10 | DEL | Spartak Trnava | ||
7 | A. Morong | 10 | DEF | Ruzomberok | ||
8 | M. Svatik | 10 | DEF | Spartak Myjava | ||
9 | F. Bainovic | 9 | MED | Trenčín | ||
10 | M. Ristovski | 9 | DEL | Spartak Trnava | ||
11 | Eynel Soares | 9 | DEL | Trenčín | ||
12 | E. Daniel | 8 | DEF | Spartak Trnava | ||
13 | S. Stefanik | 8 | MED | Spartak Trnava | ||
14 | A. Green | 8 | DEL | Slovan Bratislava | ||
15 | D. Hollý | 8 | MED | Trenčín | ||
16 | M. Kmet | 8 | DEF | Trenčín | ||
17 | M. Marcin | 8 | DEL | Zemplin Michalovce | ||
18 | Maté Szolgai | 8 | MED | Šamorín | ||
19 | C. Bayemi | 8 | DEL | KFC Komárno | ||
20 | D. Baumgartner | 8 | MED | Skalica |