|
08 Jul 20 18:00 Finalizado |
Slovan Bratislava | 1-0 | Ruzomberok | más información Jugadas destacadas 4 |
48' Alen Ožbolt | 1-0 |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Dino Špehar | 6 | DEL | Sered | ||
2 | A. Roguljic | 6 | MED | Trenčín | ||
3 | H. Catakovic | 5 | DEL | Trenčín | ||
4 | Jozef Dolný | 4 | DEL | Skalica | ||
5 | F. Dangubić | 4 | DEL | Spartak Trnava | ||
6 | Ondřej Novotný | 4 | DEL | Ruzomberok | ||
7 | F. Lady | 4 | MED | Dunajská Lužná | ||
8 | D. Kondrlik | 4 | DEL | Pohronie | ||
9 | Dominik Gulas | 4 | DEL | Nitra | ||
10 | Rypak | 4 | MED | Dunajská Lužná | ||
11 | Michal Fasko | 3 | MED | Nitra | ||
12 | R. Haša | 3 | DEL | Skalica | ||
13 | Rafael Ratão | 3 | DEL | Slovan Bratislava | ||
14 | Alen Ožbolt | 3 | DEL | Slovan Bratislava | ||
15 | Michal Klec | 3 | MED | Pohronie | ||
16 | R. Polievka | 3 | DEL | MFK Dukla | ||
17 | A. Sobczyk | 3 | DEL | Spartak Trnava | ||
18 | Filip Blazek | 3 | DEF | Skalica | ||
19 | A. Meszaros | 3 | DEL | Pohronie | ||
20 | Ladislav Almasi | 3 | DEL | Ruzomberok |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Asanovic | 3 | DEF | Zlaté Moravce | ||
2 | V. De Marco | 2 | DEF | Slovan Bratislava | ||
3 | Nono | 2 | MED | Slovan Bratislava | ||
4 | J. Brašeň | 2 | MED | Zlaté Moravce | ||
5 | M. Trebuňák | 2 | DEL | FK Košice | ||
6 | Rafael Ratão | 2 | DEL | Slovan Bratislava | ||
7 | L. Simic | 2 | DEF | DAC | ||
8 | R. Krizan | 2 | DEF | Trenčín | ||
9 | Martin Regáli | 2 | DEL | Ruzomberok | ||
10 | L. Michalík | 1 | DEF | Sered | ||
11 | M. Apau | 1 | DEF | Slovan Bratislava | ||
12 | J. Maslo | 1 | DEF | Ruzomberok | ||
13 | Neeskens | 1 | DEF | Trenčín | ||
14 | R. Koolwijk | 1 | MED | Trenčín | ||
15 | E. Davis | 1 | DEF | DAC | ||
16 | J. De Kamps | 1 | MED | Slovan Bratislava | ||
17 | T. Hučko | 1 | DEF | Sered | ||
18 | P. Kavka | 1 | DEF | FK Košice | ||
19 | M. Šimončič | 1 | MED | Nitra | ||
20 | M. Šulla | 1 | POR | Slovan Bratislava |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | D. Berežný | 2 | DEF | Bardejov | ||
2 | P. Radovanović | 2 | DEL | FK Košice | ||
3 | A. Asanovic | 1 | DEF | Zlaté Moravce | ||
4 | M. Trebuňák | 1 | DEL | Slávia TU Košice | ||
5 | Denis Čery | 1 | MED | Liptovsky Mikulas | ||
6 | M. Kubena | 1 | DEF | Bánová | ||
7 | M. Jedlička | 1 | POR | DAC | ||
8 | M. Balko | 1 | DEF | Agrifop Stakcin | ||
9 | J. Gašpar | 1 | DEF | Mladosť Kalša | ||
10 | J. Nemec | 1 | DEF | FC Petržalka | ||
11 | M. Šebek | 1 | MED | Nove Mesto Nad Vahom | ||
12 | J. Vida | 1 | DEL | Rohoznik | ||
13 | A. Pipiska | 1 | DEF | Novohrad Lučenec | ||
14 | J. Toth | 1 | Slovan Levice | |||
15 | N. Kupca | 1 | Slovan Levice | |||
16 | A. Devastato G. | 1 | Lokomotiva DNV | |||
17 | F. Krcmarik | 1 | DEF | TJ Partizán Domaniža |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | D. Depetris | 1 | DEL | Trenčín | ||
2 | Nono | 1 | MED | Slovan Bratislava | ||
3 | M. Rharsalla | 1 | DEL | Slovan Bratislava | ||
4 | E. Davis | 1 | DEF | DAC | ||
5 | A. Sukhotsky | 1 | DEF | Slovan Bratislava | ||
6 | Adam Brenkus | 1 | MED | Ruzomberok | ||
7 | H. Catakovic | 1 | DEL | Trenčín | ||
8 | C. Blackman | 1 | DEF | DAC | ||
9 | L. Kojnok | 1 | MED | Ruzomberok | ||
10 | T. Bobcek | 1 | DEL | Ruzomberok | ||
11 | Osman Bukari | 1 | DEL | Trenčín | ||
12 | Martin Regáli | 1 | DEL | Ruzomberok |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | A. Meszaros | 14 | DEL | Pohronie | ||
2 | Ladislav Almasi | 10 | DEL | FC Petržalka | ||
3 | Jozef Dolný | 10 | DEL | MFK Dukla | ||
4 | G. Van Kessel | 10 | DEL | Trenčín | ||
5 | Rafael Ratão | 9 | DEL | Slovan Bratislava | ||
6 | H. Catakovic | 8 | DEL | Trenčín | ||
7 | Alen Ožbolt | 8 | DEL | Slovan Bratislava | ||
8 | A. Roguljic | 8 | MED | Trenčín | ||
9 | Dino Špehar | 7 | DEL | Sered | ||
10 | Nono | 7 | MED | Slovan Bratislava | ||
11 | E. Daniel | 6 | DEF | Slovan Bratislava | ||
12 | Jakub Kadák | 6 | MED | Trenčín | ||
13 | Alex Ivan | 6 | DEL | Sered | ||
14 | S. Gerec | 6 | DEL | Ruzomberok | ||
15 | Martin Bednar | 6 | DEF | Šamorín | ||
16 | J. Svec | 6 | DEL | DAC | ||
17 | Michal Klec | 6 | MED | Pohronie | ||
18 | M. Horodnik | 6 | DEL | Bardejov | ||
19 | M. Kmet | 5 | DEF | Ruzomberok | ||
20 | F. Dangubić | 5 | DEL | Spartak Trnava |