|
02 May 23 20:45 Finalizado |
Barnet | 1-2 | Boreham Wood | más información Jugadas destacadas 12 |
0-1 | 19' Lee Ndlovu | ||||
0-2 | 45' Lee Ndlovu | ||||
52' H. Pritchard | 1-2 | ||||
|
03 May 23 20:45 Finalizado |
Woking | 1-2 | Bromley | más información Jugadas destacadas 5 |
13' R. Ince | 1-0 | ||||
1-1 | 60' M. Cheek | ||||
1-2 | 77' D. Elerewe |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Lee Ndlovu | 3 | DEL | Boreham Wood | ||
2 | M. Cheek | 2 | DEL | Bromley | ||
3 | Aden Baldwin | 2 | DEF | Notts County | ||
4 | J. Bostock | 1 | MED | Notts County | ||
5 | Femi Ilesanmi | 1 | DEF | Boreham Wood | ||
6 | R. Ince | 1 | MED | Woking | ||
7 | A. Marriott | 1 | DEL | Bromley | ||
8 | Jodi Jones | 1 | DEL | Notts County | ||
9 | L. Mandeville | 1 | MED | Chesterfield | ||
10 | H. Pritchard | 1 | MED | Barnet | ||
11 | D. Oldaker | 1 | MED | Chesterfield | ||
12 | A. Dallas | 1 | DEL | Chesterfield | ||
13 | R. Rodrigues | 1 | DEL | Notts County | ||
14 | A. Dobra | 1 | DEL | Chesterfield | ||
15 | D. Elerewe | 1 | DEF | Bromley |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Jodi Jones | 2 | DEL | Notts County | ||
2 | J. King | 2 | DEF | Chesterfield | ||
3 | J. Bostock | 1 | MED | Notts County | ||
4 | Femi Ilesanmi | 1 | DEF | Boreham Wood | ||
5 | C. Bush | 1 | DEF | Boreham Wood | ||
6 | T. Marsh | 1 | DEL | Boreham Wood | ||
7 | M. Cheek | 1 | DEL | Bromley | ||
8 | J. Rees | 1 | MED | Boreham Wood | ||
9 | Omar Sowunmi | 1 | DEF | Bromley | ||
10 | D. Oldaker | 1 | MED | Chesterfield | ||
11 | A. Palmer | 1 | DEF | Chesterfield | ||
12 | J. Grimes | 1 | DEF | Chesterfield | ||
13 | Dion Kelly-Evans | 1 | DEF | Boreham Wood | ||
14 | Archie Mair | 1 | POR | Notts County | ||
15 | H. Forster | 1 | DEF | Bromley | ||
16 | Kellen Fisher | 1 | DEF | Bromley | ||
17 | D. Elerewe | 1 | DEF | Bromley |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | D. Elerewe | 1 | DEF | Bromley |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Jodi Jones | 6 | DEL | Notts County | ||
2 | Aden Baldwin | 4 | DEF | Notts County | ||
3 | Lee Ndlovu | 4 | DEL | Boreham Wood | ||
4 | D. Elerewe | 4 | DEF | Bromley | ||
5 | J. Quigley | 3 | DEL | Chesterfield | ||
6 | A. Dallas | 3 | DEL | Chesterfield | ||
7 | R. Rodrigues | 3 | DEL | Notts County | ||
8 | A. Dobra | 3 | DEL | Chesterfield | ||
9 | O. Banks | 3 | MED | Chesterfield | ||
10 | J. King | 3 | DEF | Chesterfield | ||
11 | C. Scott | 3 | DEL | Notts County | ||
12 | J. Bostock | 3 | MED | Notts County | ||
13 | D. Oldaker | 3 | MED | Chesterfield | ||
14 | L. Maguire | 3 | DEF | Chesterfield | ||
15 | M. Cheek | 3 | DEL | Bromley | ||
16 | T. Marsh | 3 | DEL | Boreham Wood | ||
17 | A. Marriott | 3 | DEL | Bromley | ||
18 | L. Mandeville | 2 | MED | Chesterfield | ||
19 | S. Austin | 2 | MED | Notts County | ||
20 | A. Chicksen | 2 | DEF | Notts County |