Publicidad 600x120.gif
Tercera Croacia 3. NL
2023/2024

Tercera Croacia 3. NL

  • Uljanik
  • Rovinj
  • Vinodol
  • Nehaj
  • NK Halubjan Viškovo
  • Pomorac
  • NK Pazinka
  • NK Kraljevica
  • Cres
  • NK Buje
  • NK Naprijed Hreljin
  • NK Rudar Labin
  • NK Medulin
  • Crikvenica
 
18 May 24
17:00 Finalizado
Rovinj Rovinj 4-0 Cres Cres más información ...
 
18 May 24
17:30 Finalizado
Nehaj Nehaj 2-4 Pomorac Pomorac más información ...
 
18 May 24
17:30 Finalizado
Vinodol Vinodol 1-0 Uljanik Uljanik más información ...
 
18 May 24
17:30 Finalizado
NK Halubjan Viškovo NK Halubjan Viškovo 1-0 NK Pazinka NK Pazinka más información ...
 
18 May 24
17:30 Finalizado
NK Medulin NK Medulin 3-0 Crikvenica Crikvenica más información ...
 
18 May 24
17:30 Finalizado
NK Rudar Labin NK Rudar Labin 2-0 NK Naprijed Hreljin NK Naprijed Hreljin más información ...
 
18 May 24
17:30 Finalizado
NK Kraljevica NK Kraljevica 3-4 NK Buje NK Buje más información ...
Equipos Puntos J. G. E. P. F. C. Forma
1 Uljanik Uljanik 53 25 17 2 6 43 21
  • VICTORIA
  • NK Kraljevica 0
  • Uljanik 5
  • VICTORIA
  • Uljanik 2
  • NK Rudar Labin 1
  • VICTORIA
  • NK Medulin 0
  • Uljanik 1
  • EMPATE
  • Uljanik 1
  • NK Halubjan Viškov. 1
  • DERROTA
  • Vinodol 1
  • Uljanik 0
2 Rovinj Rovinj 53 25 16 5 4 43 26
  • DERROTA
  • NK Halubjan Viškov. 3
  • Rovinj 0
  • VICTORIA
  • Rovinj 4
  • Vinodol 2
  • VICTORIA
  • Rovinj 2
  • Pomorac 1
  • DERROTA
  • Nehaj 4
  • Rovinj 1
  • VICTORIA
  • Rovinj 4
  • Cres 0
3 Vinodol Vinodol 49 25 15 4 6 46 28
  • VICTORIA
  • Vinodol 3
  • Pomorac 2
  • DERROTA
  • Rovinj 4
  • Vinodol 2
  • VICTORIA
  • Vinodol 5
  • Nehaj 2
  • VICTORIA
  • Cres 1
  • Vinodol 2
  • VICTORIA
  • Vinodol 1
  • Uljanik 0
4 Nehaj Nehaj 44 25 13 5 7 61 44
  • VICTORIA
  • NK Medulin 1
  • Nehaj 3
  • VICTORIA
  • Nehaj 3
  • NK Halubjan Viškov. 0
  • DERROTA
  • Vinodol 5
  • Nehaj 2
  • VICTORIA
  • Nehaj 4
  • Rovinj 1
  • DERROTA
  • Nehaj 2
  • Pomorac 4
5 NK Halubjan Viškovo Halubjan 39 25 11 6 8 55 35
  • VICTORIA
  • NK Halubjan Viškov. 3
  • Rovinj 0
  • DERROTA
  • Nehaj 3
  • NK Halubjan Viškov. 0
  • EMPATE
  • NK Halubjan Viškov. 0
  • Cres 0
  • EMPATE
  • Uljanik 1
  • NK Halubjan Viškov. 1
  • VICTORIA
  • NK Halubjan Viškov. 1
  • NK Pazinka 0
6 Pomorac Pomorac 38 25 10 8 7 43 36
  • DERROTA
  • Vinodol 3
  • Pomorac 2
  • DERROTA
  • Pomorac 1
  • NK Naprijed Hrelji. 2
  • DERROTA
  • Rovinj 2
  • Pomorac 1
  • DERROTA
  • Pomorac 1
  • NK Buje 3
  • VICTORIA
  • Nehaj 2
  • Pomorac 4
7 NK Pazinka NK Pazinka 32 25 10 2 13 33 39
  • DERROTA
  • NK Buje 1
  • NK Pazinka 0
  • VICTORIA
  • NK Pazinka 5
  • NK Kraljevica 3
  • VICTORIA
  • NK Rudar Labin 2
  • NK Pazinka 3
  • DERROTA
  • NK Pazinka 1
  • NK Medulin 2
  • DERROTA
  • NK Halubjan Viškov. 1
  • NK Pazinka 0
8 NK Kraljevica NK Kraljevica 31 25 10 1 14 40 49
  • DERROTA
  • NK Kraljevica 0
  • Uljanik 5
  • DERROTA
  • NK Pazinka 5
  • NK Kraljevica 3
  • VICTORIA
  • NK Kraljevica 4
  • Crikvenica 2
  • DERROTA
  • NK Naprijed Hrelji. 1
  • NK Kraljevica 0
  • DERROTA
  • NK Kraljevica 3
  • NK Buje 4
9 Cres Cres 31 25 9 4 12 28 43
  • DERROTA
  • NK Rudar Labin 2
  • Cres 1
  • VICTORIA
  • Cres 1
  • NK Medulin 0
  • EMPATE
  • NK Halubjan Viškov. 0
  • Cres 0
  • DERROTA
  • Cres 1
  • Vinodol 2
  • DERROTA
  • Rovinj 4
  • Cres 0
10 NK Buje NK Buje 30 25 8 6 11 37 44
  • VICTORIA
  • NK Buje 1
  • NK Pazinka 0
  • DERROTA
  • Crikvenica 1
  • NK Buje 0
  • EMPATE
  • NK Buje 3
  • NK Naprijed Hrelji. 3
  • VICTORIA
  • Pomorac 1
  • NK Buje 3
  • VICTORIA
  • NK Kraljevica 3
  • NK Buje 4
11 NK Naprijed Hreljin Naprijed Hreljin 29 25 7 8 10 34 34
  • VICTORIA
  • NK Naprijed Hrelji. 4
  • Crikvenica 0
  • VICTORIA
  • Pomorac 1
  • NK Naprijed Hrelji. 2
  • EMPATE
  • NK Buje 3
  • NK Naprijed Hrelji. 3
  • VICTORIA
  • NK Naprijed Hrelji. 1
  • NK Kraljevica 0
  • DERROTA
  • NK Rudar Labin 2
  • NK Naprijed Hrelji. 0
12 NK Rudar Labin NK Rudar Labin 27 25 7 6 12 37 35
  • VICTORIA
  • NK Rudar Labin 2
  • Cres 1
  • DERROTA
  • Uljanik 2
  • NK Rudar Labin 1
  • DERROTA
  • NK Rudar Labin 2
  • NK Pazinka 3
  • DERROTA
  • Crikvenica 3
  • NK Rudar Labin 1
  • VICTORIA
  • NK Rudar Labin 2
  • NK Naprijed Hrelji. 0
13 NK Medulin NK Medulin 21 25 6 3 16 27 61
  • DERROTA
  • NK Medulin 1
  • Nehaj 3
  • DERROTA
  • Cres 1
  • NK Medulin 0
  • DERROTA
  • NK Medulin 0
  • Uljanik 1
  • VICTORIA
  • NK Pazinka 1
  • NK Medulin 2
  • VICTORIA
  • NK Medulin 3
  • Crikvenica 0
14 Crikvenica Crikvenica 17 25 5 2 18 22 54
  • DERROTA
  • NK Naprijed Hrelji. 4
  • Crikvenica 0
  • VICTORIA
  • Crikvenica 1
  • NK Buje 0
  • DERROTA
  • NK Kraljevica 4
  • Crikvenica 2
  • VICTORIA
  • Crikvenica 3
  • NK Rudar Labin 1
  • DERROTA
  • NK Medulin 3
  • Crikvenica 0
Playoff Ascenso : Uljanik