Quinta Suiza 2024
La temporada finalizó el Sábado, 15 Junio 2024.
|
08 Jun 24 18:00 Finalizado |
Dardania St. Gallen | 1-0 | Weesen | más información ... |
|
08 Jun 24 18:00 Finalizado |
FC Thalwil | 1-2 | Bazenheid | más información ... |
|
08 Jun 24 18:00 Finalizado |
Wil II | 0-2 | Uster | más información ... |
|
08 Jun 24 18:00 Finalizado |
Chur 97 | 1-1 | Frauenfeld | más información ... |
|
08 Jun 24 18:00 Finalizado |
Bülach | 2-3 | FC Rapperswil-Jona II | más información ... |
|
08 Jun 24 18:00 Finalizado |
SV Schaffhausen | 5-0 | Adliswil | más información ... |
|
08 Jun 24 18:00 Finalizado |
Dübendorf | 2-2 | Lachen/Altendorf | más información ... |
|
08 Jun 24 18:00 Finalizado |
Tägerwilen | 2-7 | Widnau | más información ... |
Clasificación
Ascenso : SV Schaffhausen | |
Descenso : Rapperswil-Jona, Adliswil, Tägerwilen, Weesen |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Bahtiyari | 18 | DEL | Wil II | ||
2 | Lukas Zwahlen | 13 | DEL | SV Schaffhausen | ||
3 | Ardit Rexhepi | 11 | MED | FC Rapperswil-Jona I. | ||
4 | Felipe Freitas | 9 | DEL | Wil II | ||
5 | A. Norelli | 9 | DEL | Weesen | ||
6 | Enis Kuka | 8 | DEL | FC Thalwil | ||
7 | Yannic Kälin | 8 | MED | Frauenfeld | ||
8 | J. Baumann | 8 | MED | Lachen/Altendorf | ||
9 | A. Morina | 8 | MED | Bülach | ||
10 | D. Titaro | 7 | DEL | Tägerwilen | ||
11 | Mitko Gjorgjievski | 7 | DEL | Chur 97 | ||
12 | Delil Ferati | 7 | MED | Dübendorf | ||
13 | Wyndham | 7 | MED | Uster | ||
14 | E. Sylaj | 7 | DEL | Wil II | ||
15 | E. Zulic | 7 | Bazenheid | |||
16 | K. Egbon | 7 | MED | Widnau | ||
17 | C. Tüccar | 6 | DEL | Widnau | ||
18 | Diogo Lopes | 6 | MED | Frauenfeld | ||
19 | D. Zoller | 6 | MED | FC Thalwil | ||
20 | Leandro | 6 | DEL | Bülach |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | D. Liechti | 8 | DEF | Widnau | ||
2 | P. Geisselhardt | 7 | DEF | Tägerwilen | ||
3 | M. Baturina | 6 | MED | Chur 97 | ||
4 | F. Schmocker | 6 | DEF | SV Schaffhausen | ||
5 | Enit Sadiku | 6 | DEF | Dübendorf | ||
6 | Ali Aliji | 6 | MED | Dübendorf | ||
7 | Altin Rrakaqi | 6 | MED | SV Schaffhausen | ||
8 | Enrique Riccardi | 6 | MED | Weesen | ||
9 | M. Tomic | 6 | DEF | Chur 97 | ||
10 | O. Gutknecht | 6 | MED | Weesen | ||
11 | Hudson Batista | 6 | MED | Adliswil | ||
12 | J. Beqiraj | 6 | MED | Dardania St. Gallen | ||
13 | Aislan | 5 | DEF | FC Thalwil | ||
14 | D. Haliti | 5 | MED | FC Thalwil | ||
15 | Noah Löble | 5 | DEF | SV Schaffhausen | ||
16 | Edmir Selimi | 5 | MED | Frauenfeld | ||
17 | Kevin Gomes | 5 | DEF | Bülach | ||
18 | G. Pentrelli | 5 | DEL | Bazenheid | ||
19 | Enrico Berglas | 5 | MED | SV Schaffhausen | ||
20 | Florijan Krasniqi | 5 | DEF | Wil II |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Alessio Ciraci | 2 | MED | Tägerwilen | ||
2 | Safik Aljilji | 2 | DEF | FC Rapperswil-Jona I. | ||
3 | I. Ivić | 1 | DEF | Widnau | ||
4 | Aislan | 1 | DEF | FC Thalwil | ||
5 | M. Baturina | 1 | MED | Chur 97 | ||
6 | D. Titaro | 1 | DEL | Tägerwilen | ||
7 | R. Gajšek | 1 | DEL | Lachen/Altendorf | ||
8 | D. Misic | 1 | MED | Bazenheid | ||
9 | A. Willi | 1 | MED | Bülach | ||
10 | D. Haliti | 1 | MED | FC Thalwil | ||
11 | Thomas Kargbo | 1 | DEF | SV Schaffhausen | ||
12 | Ali Aliji | 1 | MED | Dübendorf | ||
13 | Altin Rrakaqi | 1 | MED | SV Schaffhausen | ||
14 | Michael Alder | 1 | DEF | Dardania St. Gallen | ||
15 | R. Filippone | 1 | POR | FC Thalwil | ||
16 | E. Selmani | 1 | MED | Tägerwilen | ||
17 | D. Lupo | 1 | MED | Dübendorf | ||
18 | G. Pentrelli | 1 | DEL | Bazenheid | ||
19 | Mitko Gjorgjievski | 1 | DEL | Chur 97 | ||
20 | Can Bozkir | 1 | DEF | Dübendorf |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Lukas Zwahlen | 25 | DEL | SV Schaffhausen | ||
2 | A. Morina | 24 | MED | Bülach | ||
3 | T. Cabezas | 23 | MED | Widnau | ||
4 | M. Bahtiyari | 22 | DEL | Wil II | ||
5 | Enrico Berglas | 22 | MED | SV Schaffhausen | ||
6 | Ardit Rexhepi | 22 | MED | FC Rapperswil-Jona I. | ||
7 | Jamie Klay | 21 | MED | Bülach | ||
8 | J. Baumann | 21 | MED | Lachen/Altendorf | ||
9 | Felipe Freitas | 20 | DEL | Wil II | ||
10 | D. Titaro | 20 | DEL | Tägerwilen | ||
11 | E. Sylaj | 20 | DEL | Wil II | ||
12 | K. Egbon | 19 | MED | Widnau | ||
13 | K. Klincov | 19 | DEL | Lachen/Altendorf | ||
14 | Temesgen Sabit | 19 | MED | Dardania St. Gallen | ||
15 | D. Zoller | 18 | MED | FC Thalwil | ||
16 | T. Çakır | 18 | MED | Bazenheid | ||
17 | G. Pentrelli | 18 | DEL | Bazenheid | ||
18 | C. Stern | 18 | MED | Frauenfeld | ||
19 | Fabio Barroso Alves | 18 | MED | Chur 97 | ||
20 | Tiziano Stolz | 18 | DEL | Chur 97 |