Quinta Suiza
La temporada finalizó el Sábado, 15 Junio 2024.
|
15 Jun 24 16:30 Finalizado |
Uster | 1-2 | Chur 97 | más información ... |
|
15 Jun 24 17:30 Finalizado |
Weesen | 2-1 | Wil II | más información ... |
|
15 Jun 24 17:30 Finalizado |
Bazenheid | 3-4 | Bülach | más información ... |
|
15 Jun 24 19:00 Finalizado |
Frauenfeld | 3-2 | SV Schaffhausen | más información ... |
|
15 Jun 24 19:00 Finalizado |
FC Rapperswil-Jona II | 5-2 | Dardania St. Gallen | más información ... |
|
15 Jun 24 19:00 Finalizado |
Adliswil | 4-1 | Tägerwilen | más información ... |
|
15 Jun 24 19:00 Finalizado |
Widnau | 3-0 | Dübendorf | más información ... |
|
15 Jun 24 19:00 Finalizado |
Lachen/Altendorf | 3-3 | FC Thalwil | más información ... |
Clasificación
Ascenso : SV Schaffhausen | |
Descenso : Rapperswil-Jona, Adliswil, Tägerwilen, Weesen |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Norelli | 20 | DEL | Weesen | ||
2 | Lukas Zwahlen | 20 | DEL | SV Schaffhausen | ||
3 | E. Sylaj | 19 | DEL | Wil II | ||
4 | Tim Bolli | 18 | DEL | SV Schaffhausen | ||
5 | M. Bahtiyari | 18 | DEL | Wil II | ||
6 | K. Klincov | 18 | DEL | Lachen/Altendorf | ||
7 | Delil Ferati | 17 | MED | Dübendorf | ||
8 | Temesgen Sabit | 17 | MED | Dardania St. Gallen | ||
9 | Denis Dzepo | 15 | DEL | Dübendorf | ||
10 | A. Morina | 14 | MED | Bülach | ||
11 | Ardit Rexhepi | 13 | MED | FC Rapperswil-Jona I. | ||
12 | C. Tüccar | 12 | DEL | Widnau | ||
13 | G. Pentrelli | 12 | DEL | Bazenheid | ||
14 | Mitko Gjorgjievski | 12 | DEL | Chur 97 | ||
15 | Lucas Barboza | 12 | DEL | Widnau | ||
16 | T. Fontes | 12 | MED | Frauenfeld | ||
17 | N. Frrokaj | 11 | DEF | Weesen | ||
18 | D. Zoller | 11 | MED | FC Thalwil | ||
19 | Felipe Freitas | 11 | DEL | Wil II | ||
20 | Yannic Kälin | 11 | MED | Frauenfeld |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | D. Liechti | 13 | DEF | Widnau | ||
2 | Hudson Batista | 13 | MED | Adliswil | ||
3 | P. Geisselhardt | 13 | DEF | Tägerwilen | ||
4 | Enrique Riccardi | 11 | MED | Weesen | ||
5 | M. Baturina | 10 | MED | Chur 97 | ||
6 | F. Schmocker | 10 | DEF | SV Schaffhausen | ||
7 | O. Gutknecht | 10 | MED | Weesen | ||
8 | Alessio Ciraci | 9 | MED | Tägerwilen | ||
9 | J. Baumann | 9 | MED | Lachen/Altendorf | ||
10 | A. Salihi | 9 | DEF | Wil II | ||
11 | Nils Schöller | 9 | DEF | Tägerwilen | ||
12 | Gionata Centoducato | 9 | DEF | Uster | ||
13 | C. Tüccar | 8 | DEL | Widnau | ||
14 | D. Haliti | 8 | MED | FC Thalwil | ||
15 | Noah Löble | 8 | DEF | SV Schaffhausen | ||
16 | Del Pilato | 8 | MED | FC Thalwil | ||
17 | Guy Loko | 8 | MED | Lachen/Altendorf | ||
18 | Yannic Kälin | 8 | MED | Frauenfeld | ||
19 | Evripidis Blantas | 8 | DEF | Dübendorf | ||
20 | Kevin Gomes | 8 | DEF | Bülach |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Michael Alder | 2 | DEF | Dardania St. Gallen | ||
2 | Alessio Ciraci | 2 | MED | Tägerwilen | ||
3 | J. Baumann | 2 | MED | Lachen/Altendorf | ||
4 | T. Bosbach | 2 | DEF | Adliswil | ||
5 | Alessandro Cardon | 2 | MED | Dardania St. Gallen | ||
6 | O. Gutknecht | 2 | MED | Weesen | ||
7 | Safik Aljilji | 2 | DEF | FC Rapperswil-Jona I. | ||
8 | M. Rodríguez | 2 | MED | Dübendorf | ||
9 | I. Ivić | 1 | DEF | Widnau | ||
10 | Aislan | 1 | DEF | FC Thalwil | ||
11 | A. Renja | 1 | DEL | FC Thalwil | ||
12 | P. Albrecht | 1 | POR | Dardania St. Gallen | ||
13 | Fernando | 1 | MED | Lachen/Altendorf | ||
14 | M. Baturina | 1 | MED | Chur 97 | ||
15 | F. Schmocker | 1 | DEF | SV Schaffhausen | ||
16 | D. Titaro | 1 | DEL | Tägerwilen | ||
17 | I. Buqaj | 1 | DEF | Adliswil | ||
18 | R. Gajšek | 1 | DEL | Lachen/Altendorf | ||
19 | D. Misic | 1 | MED | Bazenheid | ||
20 | D. Liechti | 1 | DEF | Widnau |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Anthony Susnja | 2 | MED | FC Rapperswil-Jona I. | ||
2 | N. Erne | 1 | MED | Frauenfeld |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | K. Klincov | 45 | DEL | Lachen/Altendorf | ||
2 | A. Morina | 44 | MED | Bülach | ||
3 | E. Sylaj | 42 | DEL | Wil II | ||
4 | Tim Bolli | 40 | DEL | SV Schaffhausen | ||
5 | Temesgen Sabit | 39 | MED | Dardania St. Gallen | ||
6 | J. Baumann | 37 | MED | Lachen/Altendorf | ||
7 | Lukas Zwahlen | 37 | DEL | SV Schaffhausen | ||
8 | G. Pentrelli | 36 | DEL | Bazenheid | ||
9 | Denis Dzepo | 36 | DEL | Dübendorf | ||
10 | B. Klarić | 34 | DEL | Uster | ||
11 | D. Zoller | 33 | MED | FC Thalwil | ||
12 | T. Fontes | 33 | MED | Frauenfeld | ||
13 | K. Egbon | 33 | MED | Widnau | ||
14 | Ardit Rexhepi | 33 | MED | FC Rapperswil-Jona I. | ||
15 | Fabio Barroso Alves | 33 | MED | Chur 97 | ||
16 | Tiziano Stolz | 33 | DEL | Chur 97 | ||
17 | D. Mauri | 33 | DEL | Lachen/Altendorf | ||
18 | Enrico Berglas | 32 | MED | SV Schaffhausen | ||
19 | Mitko Gjorgjievski | 32 | DEL | Chur 97 | ||
20 | C. Tüccar | 32 | DEL | Widnau |