16 May 11 | Alania | 1 - 2 | FC Armavir | ... |
18 Abr 11 | Biolog | 1 - 1 | FK Beslan | ... |
17 Abr 11 | Rotor | 3 - 0 | Dagdizel | ... |
17 Abr 11 | SKA Rostov | 1 - 0 | Mitos | ... |
17 Abr 11 | Dinamo | 0 - 2 | Astrakhan | ... |
17 Abr 11 | Angusht | 1 - 2 | Gazprom | ... |
17 Abr 11 | Druzhba | 1 - 2 | Taganrog | ... |
17 Abr 11 | Mashuk-KMV | 3 - 1 | Energiya | ... |
17 Abr 11 | Olimpia | 1 - 1 | Slavyanskiy | ... |
26 Abr 11 | Energiya | 0 - 1 | Dagdizel | ... |
26 Abr 11 | Slavyanskiy | 3 - 1 | Angusht | ... |
26 Abr 11 | Taganrog | 0 - 2 | Biolog | ... |
26 Abr 11 | FC Armavir | 2 - 1 | SKA Rostov | ... |
26 Abr 11 | Mitos | 1 - 0 | Dinamo | ... |
26 Abr 11 | Astrakhan | 3 - 0 | Olimpia | ... |
26 Abr 11 | Gazprom | 2 - 2 | Druzhba | ... |
26 Abr 11 | FK Beslan | 1 - 1 | Rotor | ... |
26 Abr 11 | Mashuk-KMV | 1 - 3 | Alania | ... |
03 May 11 | Rotor | 1 - 0 | Taganrog | ... |
03 May 11 | Dinamo | 4 - 3 | FC Armavir | ... |
03 May 11 | SKA Rostov | 1 - 0 | Mashuk-KMV | ... |
03 May 11 | Dagdizel | 0 - 2 | FK Beslan | ... |
03 May 11 | Biolog | 0 - 0 | Gazprom | ... |
03 May 11 | Druzhba | 1 - 1 | Slavyanskiy | ... |
03 May 11 | Angusht | 0 - 1 | Astrakhan | ... |
03 May 11 | Olimpia | 4 - 0 | Mitos | ... |
03 May 11 | Alania | 3 - 1 | Energiya | ... |
12 May 11 | Energiya | 3 - 2 | FK Beslan | ... |
12 May 11 | FC Armavir | 2 - 0 | Olimpia | ... |
12 May 11 | Mitos | 2 - 1 | Angusht | ... |
12 May 11 | Astrakhan | 2 - 2 | Druzhba | ... |
12 May 11 | Slavyanskiy | 1 - 0 | Biolog | ... |
12 May 11 | Gazprom | 0 - 1 | Rotor | ... |
12 May 11 | Taganrog | 3 - 2 | Dagdizel | ... |
12 May 11 | Alania | 1 - 0 | SKA Rostov | ... |
12 May 11 | Mashuk-KMV | 0 - 2 | Dinamo | ... |
19 May 11 | Rotor | 1 - 1 | Slavyanskiy | ... |
19 May 11 | Angusht | 1 - 0 | FC Armavir | ... |
19 May 11 | Olimpia | 2 - 4 | Mashuk-KMV | ... |
19 May 11 | Dinamo | 3 - 0 | Alania | ... |
19 May 11 | SKA Rostov | 0 - 1 | Energiya | ... |
19 May 11 | Druzhba | 2 - 2 | Mitos | ... |
19 May 11 | FK Beslan | 1 - 1 | Taganrog | ... |
19 May 11 | Biolog | 4 - 2 | Astrakhan | ... |
19 May 11 | Dagdizel | 1 - 1 | Gazprom | ... |
28 May 11 | FC Armavir | 1 - 0 | Druzhba | ... |
28 May 11 | Mitos | 1 - 1 | Biolog | ... |
28 May 11 | Astrakhan | 1 - 1 | Rotor | ... |
28 May 11 | Slavyanskiy | 2 - 0 | Dagdizel | ... |
28 May 11 | Gazprom | 1 - 0 | FK Beslan | ... |
28 May 11 | SKA Rostov | 3 - 2 | Dinamo | ... |
28 May 11 | Mashuk-KMV | 2 - 1 | Angusht | ... |
28 May 11 | Alania | 0 - 2 | Olimpia | ... |
28 May 11 | Energiya | 2 - 1 | Taganrog | ... |
05 Jun 11 | Angusht | 0 - 3 | Alania | ... |
05 Jun 11 | Dinamo | 8 - 0 | Energiya | ... |
05 Jun 11 | Dagdizel | 5 - 2 | Astrakhan | ... |
05 Jun 11 | FK Beslan | 0 - 2 | Slavyanskiy | ... |
05 Jun 11 | Olimpia | 3 - 0 | SKA Rostov | ... |
05 Jun 11 | Druzhba | 1 - 0 | Mashuk-KMV | ... |
05 Jun 11 | Biolog | 1 - 3 | FC Armavir | ... |
05 Jun 11 | Taganrog | 2 - 0 | Gazprom | ... |
05 Jun 11 | Rotor | 3 - 1 | Mitos | ... |
12 Jun 11 | Alania | 1 - 1 | Druzhba | ... |
12 Jun 11 | Dinamo | 3 - 1 | Olimpia | ... |
12 Jun 11 | Mashuk-KMV | 2 - 1 | Biolog | ... |
12 Jun 11 | Slavyanskiy | 2 - 1 | Taganrog | ... |
12 Jun 11 | Astrakhan | 3 - 1 | FK Beslan | ... |
12 Jun 11 | Mitos | 3 - 2 | Dagdizel | ... |
12 Jun 11 | Energiya | 1 - 0 | Gazprom | ... |
12 Jun 11 | FC Armavir | 2 - 0 | Rotor | ... |
12 Jun 11 | SKA Rostov | 3 - 1 | Angusht | ... |
21 Jun 11 | FK Beslan | 1 - 3 | Mitos | ... |
21 Jun 11 | Dagdizel | 0 - 1 | FC Armavir | ... |
21 Jun 11 | Angusht | 2 - 1 | Dinamo | ... |
21 Jun 11 | Biolog | 2 - 1 | Alania | ... |
21 Jun 11 | Gazprom | 2 - 1 | Slavyanskiy | ... |
21 Jun 11 | Olimpia | 2 - 1 | Energiya | ... |
21 Jun 11 | Druzhba | 3 - 1 | SKA Rostov | ... |
21 Jun 11 | Rotor | 5 - 0 | Mashuk-KMV | ... |
21 Jun 11 | Taganrog | 1 - 4 | Astrakhan | ... |
28 Jun 11 | Alania | 0 - 3 | Rotor | ... |
28 Jun 11 | Mashuk-KMV | 1 - 1 | Dagdizel | ... |
28 Jun 11 | Astrakhan | 2 - 1 | Gazprom | ... |
28 Jun 11 | Mitos | 2 - 0 | Taganrog | ... |
28 Jun 11 | FC Armavir | 2 - 2 | FK Beslan | ... |
28 Jun 11 | Energiya | 1 - 1 | Slavyanskiy | ... |
28 Jun 11 | SKA Rostov | 0 - 0 | Biolog | ... |
28 Jun 11 | Dinamo | 5 - 1 | Druzhba | ... |
28 Jun 11 | Olimpia | 1 - 1 | Angusht | ... |
06 Jul 11 | Dagdizel | 3 - 0 | Alania | ... |
06 Jul 11 | Angusht | 3 - 0 | Energiya | ... |
06 Jul 11 | Druzhba | 0 - 1 | Olimpia | ... |
06 Jul 11 | Biolog | 0 - 0 | Dinamo | ... |
06 Jul 11 | Gazprom | 1 - 1 | Mitos | ... |
06 Jul 11 | Rotor | 3 - 0 | SKA Rostov | ... |
06 Jul 11 | Slavyanskiy | 1 - 3 | Astrakhan | ... |
08 Jul 11 | FK Beslan | 1 - 0 | Mashuk-KMV | ... |
08 Jul 11 | Taganrog | 0 - 1 | FC Armavir | ... |
13 Jul 11 | Alania | 1 - 3 | FK Beslan | ... |
13 Jul 11 | Mashuk-KMV | 1 - 0 | Taganrog | ... |
13 Jul 11 | Angusht | 3 - 2 | Druzhba | ... |
13 Jul 11 | Energiya | 2 - 4 | Astrakhan | ... |
13 Jul 11 | SKA Rostov | 0 - 0 | Dagdizel | ... |
13 Jul 11 | Dinamo | 0 - 1 | Rotor | ... |
13 Jul 11 | Olimpia | 0 - 3 | Biolog | ... |
13 Jul 11 | Mitos | 1 - 1 | Slavyanskiy | ... |
13 Jul 11 | FC Armavir | 2 - 3 | Gazprom | ... |
20 Jul 11 | Dagdizel | 0 - 1 | Dinamo | ... |
20 Jul 11 | FK Beslan | 2 - 0 | SKA Rostov | ... |
20 Jul 11 | Astrakhan | 2 - 1 | Mitos | ... |
20 Jul 11 | Druzhba | 4 - 1 | Energiya | ... |
20 Jul 11 | Biolog | 0 - 0 | Angusht | ... |
20 Jul 11 | Rotor | 3 - 0 | Olimpia | ... |
20 Jul 11 | Taganrog | 2 - 1 | Alania | ... |
20 Jul 11 | Slavyanskiy | 1 - 0 | FC Armavir | ... |
21 Jul 11 | Gazprom | 1 - 2 | Mashuk-KMV | ... |
07 Ago 11 | Alania | 2 - 3 | Gazprom | ... |
07 Ago 11 | Mashuk-KMV | 1 - 0 | Slavyanskiy | ... |
07 Ago 11 | SKA Rostov | 3 - 2 | Taganrog | ... |
07 Ago 11 | Dinamo | 3 - 2 | FK Beslan | ... |
07 Ago 11 | Angusht | 1 - 0 | Rotor | ... |
07 Ago 11 | Energiya | 2 - 4 | Mitos | ... |
07 Ago 11 | Druzhba | 2 - 1 | Biolog | ... |
07 Ago 11 | Olimpia | 1 - 2 | Dagdizel | ... |
07 Ago 11 | FC Armavir | 1 - 0 | Astrakhan | ... |
14 Ago 11 | Dagdizel | 1 - 1 | Angusht | ... |
14 Ago 11 | FK Beslan | 2 - 3 | Olimpia | ... |
14 Ago 11 | Gazprom | 1 - 2 | SKA Rostov | ... |
14 Ago 11 | Biolog | 0 - 0 | Energiya | ... |
14 Ago 11 | Taganrog | 1 - 3 | Dinamo | ... |
14 Ago 11 | Slavyanskiy | 2 - 1 | Alania | ... |
14 Ago 11 | Astrakhan | 1 - 3 | Mashuk-KMV | ... |
14 Ago 11 | Mitos | 0 - 1 | FC Armavir | ... |
14 Ago 11 | Rotor | 2 - 0 | Druzhba | ... |
21 Ago 11 | Alania | 0 - 5 | Astrakhan | ... |
21 Ago 11 | Mashuk-KMV | 1 - 1 | Mitos | ... |
21 Ago 11 | SKA Rostov | 1 - 2 | Slavyanskiy | ... |
21 Ago 11 | Dinamo | 2 - 1 | Gazprom | ... |
21 Ago 11 | Olimpia | 1 - 0 | Taganrog | ... |
21 Ago 11 | Angusht | 0 - 2 | FK Beslan | ... |
21 Ago 11 | Druzhba | 0 - 2 | Dagdizel | ... |
21 Ago 11 | Biolog | 0 - 1 | Rotor | ... |
21 Ago 11 | Energiya | 0 - 3 | FC Armavir | ... |
28 Ago 11 | FK Beslan | 0 - 3 | Druzhba | ... |
28 Ago 11 | Rotor | 3 - 0 | Energiya | ... |
28 Ago 11 | Dagdizel | 1 - 0 | Biolog | ... |
28 Ago 11 | Gazprom | 1 - 0 | Olimpia | ... |
28 Ago 11 | Astrakhan | 1 - 1 | SKA Rostov | ... |
28 Ago 11 | Mitos | 6 - 0 | Alania | ... |
28 Ago 11 | Taganrog | 3 - 2 | Angusht | ... |
28 Ago 11 | Slavyanskiy | 0 - 0 | Dinamo | ... |
28 Ago 11 | FC Armavir | 2 - 0 | Mashuk-KMV | ... |
04 Sep 11 | Alania | 0 - 3 | Mashuk-KMV | ... |
04 Sep 11 | Dagdizel | 0 - 0 | Energiya | ... |
04 Sep 11 | SKA Rostov | 0 - 3 | FC Armavir | ... |
04 Sep 11 | Dinamo | 3 - 2 | Mitos | ... |
04 Sep 11 | Olimpia | 1 - 2 | Astrakhan | ... |
04 Sep 11 | Angusht | 2 - 0 | Slavyanskiy | ... |
04 Sep 11 | Druzhba | 1 - 1 | Gazprom | ... |
04 Sep 11 | Biolog | 1 - 1 | Taganrog | ... |
04 Sep 11 | Rotor | 1 - 1 | FK Beslan | ... |
11 Sep 11 | FK Beslan | 0 - 3 | Dagdizel | ... |
11 Sep 11 | Taganrog | 2 - 0 | Rotor | ... |
11 Sep 11 | Astrakhan | 6 - 2 | Angusht | ... |
11 Sep 11 | Mashuk-KMV | 3 - 0 | SKA Rostov | ... |
11 Sep 11 | Gazprom | 3 - 2 | Biolog | ... |
11 Sep 11 | Slavyanskiy | 1 - 1 | Druzhba | ... |
11 Sep 11 | Mitos | 2 - 1 | Olimpia | ... |
11 Sep 11 | FC Armavir | 0 - 0 | Dinamo | ... |
11 Sep 11 | Energiya | 2 - 0 | Alania | ... |
18 Sep 11 | FK Beslan | 2 - 2 | Energiya | ... |
18 Sep 11 | Angusht | 3 - 0 | Mitos | ... |
18 Sep 11 | Dagdizel | 2 - 0 | Taganrog | ... |
18 Sep 11 | SKA Rostov | 1 - 2 | Alania | ... |
18 Sep 11 | Druzhba | 2 - 0 | Astrakhan | ... |
18 Sep 11 | Dinamo | 1 - 0 | Mashuk-KMV | ... |
18 Sep 11 | Olimpia | 0 - 1 | FC Armavir | ... |
18 Sep 11 | Biolog | 1 - 2 | Slavyanskiy | ... |
18 Sep 11 | Rotor | 3 - 1 | Gazprom | ... |
26 Sep 11 | Alania | 1 - 0 | Dinamo | ... |
26 Sep 11 | Taganrog | 0 - 1 | FK Beslan | ... |
26 Sep 11 | Gazprom | 0 - 1 | Dagdizel | ... |
26 Sep 11 | Astrakhan | 0 - 2 | Biolog | ... |
26 Sep 11 | Energiya | 1 - 0 | SKA Rostov | ... |
26 Sep 11 | Mashuk-KMV | 4 - 1 | Olimpia | ... |
26 Sep 11 | Slavyanskiy | 0 - 1 | Rotor | ... |
26 Sep 11 | Mitos | 0 - 1 | Druzhba | ... |
26 Sep 11 | FC Armavir | 2 - 0 | Angusht | ... |
02 Oct 11 | FK Beslan | 0 - 3 | Gazprom | ... |
02 Oct 11 | Dagdizel | 1 - 0 | Slavyanskiy | ... |
02 Oct 11 | Dinamo | 1 - 0 | SKA Rostov | ... |
02 Oct 11 | Olimpia | 0 - 1 | Alania | ... |
02 Oct 11 | Angusht | 0 - 0 | Mashuk-KMV | ... |
02 Oct 11 | Druzhba | 1 - 3 | FC Armavir | ... |
02 Oct 11 | Biolog | 0 - 1 | Mitos | ... |
02 Oct 11 | Taganrog | 2 - 1 | Energiya | ... |
02 Oct 11 | Rotor | 6 - 1 | Astrakhan | ... |
09 Oct 11 | Alania | 1 - 3 | Angusht | ... |
09 Oct 11 | Gazprom | 1 - 1 | Taganrog | ... |
09 Oct 11 | SKA Rostov | 2 - 0 | Olimpia | ... |
09 Oct 11 | Astrakhan | 1 - 1 | Dagdizel | ... |
09 Oct 11 | Mitos | 1 - 3 | Rotor | ... |
09 Oct 11 | Mashuk-KMV | 1 - 0 | Druzhba | ... |
09 Oct 11 | Slavyanskiy | 1 - 1 | FK Beslan | ... |
09 Oct 11 | Energiya | 3 - 1 | Dinamo | ... |
09 Oct 11 | FC Armavir | 2 - 0 | Biolog | ... |
16 Oct 11 | FK Beslan | 2 - 1 | Astrakhan | ... |
16 Oct 11 | Gazprom | 2 - 1 | Energiya | ... |
16 Oct 11 | Olimpia | 1 - 0 | Dinamo | ... |
16 Oct 11 | Druzhba | 3 - 0 | Alania | ... |
16 Oct 11 | Dagdizel | 3 - 0 | Mitos | ... |
16 Oct 11 | Taganrog | 1 - 2 | Slavyanskiy | ... |
16 Oct 11 | Angusht | 3 - 0 | SKA Rostov | ... |
16 Oct 11 | Rotor | 0 - 0 | FC Armavir | ... |
19 Oct 11 | Biolog | 0 - 1 | Mashuk-KMV | ... |
23 Oct 11 | Alania | 0 - 0 | Biolog | ... |
23 Oct 11 | SKA Rostov | 1 - 1 | Druzhba | ... |
23 Oct 11 | Slavyanskiy | 3 - 0 | Gazprom | ... |
23 Oct 11 | Astrakhan | 2 - 0 | Taganrog | ... |
23 Oct 11 | Mitos | 4 - 0 | FK Beslan | ... |
23 Oct 11 | Energiya | 2 - 0 | Olimpia | ... |
23 Oct 11 | FC Armavir | 2 - 1 | Dagdizel | ... |
23 Oct 11 | Mashuk-KMV | 0 - 1 | Rotor | ... |
23 Oct 11 | Dinamo | 1 - 0 | Angusht | ... |
30 Oct 11 | Druzhba | 1 - 1 | Dinamo | ... |
30 Oct 11 | Biolog | 1 - 0 | SKA Rostov | ... |
30 Oct 11 | FK Beslan | 1 - 0 | FC Armavir | ... |
30 Oct 11 | Gazprom | 0 - 0 | Astrakhan | ... |
30 Oct 11 | Angusht | 1 - 0 | Olimpia | ... |
30 Oct 11 | Dagdizel | 1 - 0 | Mashuk-KMV | ... |
30 Oct 11 | Taganrog | 0 - 0 | Mitos | ... |
30 Oct 11 | Slavyanskiy | 4 - 0 | Energiya | ... |
30 Oct 11 | Rotor | 3 - 0 | Alania | ... |
18 Abr 12 | Alania | 0 - 2 | Dagdizel | ... |
18 Abr 12 | SKA Rostov | 0 - 3 | Rotor | ... |
18 Abr 12 | Olimpia | 2 - 1 | Druzhba | ... |
18 Abr 12 | FC Armavir | 2 - 2 | Taganrog | ... |
18 Abr 12 | Astrakhan | 0 - 1 | Slavyanskiy | ... |
18 Abr 12 | Mitos | 1 - 0 | Gazprom | ... |
18 Abr 12 | Mashuk-KMV | 1 - 0 | FK Beslan | ... |
18 Abr 12 | Dinamo | 3 - 2 | Biolog | ... |
18 Abr 12 | Energiya | 1 - 2 | Angusht | ... |
25 Abr 12 | Dagdizel | 2 - 0 | SKA Rostov | ... |
25 Abr 12 | Druzhba | 0 - 3 | Angusht | ... |
25 Abr 12 | Biolog | 2 - 2 | Olimpia | ... |
25 Abr 12 | Gazprom | 1 - 0 | FC Armavir | ... |
25 Abr 12 | Taganrog | 1 - 3 | Mashuk-KMV | ... |
25 Abr 12 | Slavyanskiy | 0 - 0 | Mitos | ... |
25 Abr 12 | Astrakhan | 2 - 1 | Energiya | ... |
25 Abr 12 | Rotor | 1 - 0 | Dinamo | ... |
26 Abr 12 | FK Beslan | 3 - 1 | Alania | ... |
01 May 12 | Alania | 1 - 0 | Taganrog | ... |
01 May 12 | SKA Rostov | 1 - 2 | FK Beslan | ... |
01 May 12 | Mashuk-KMV | 1 - 1 | Gazprom | ... |
01 May 12 | Dinamo | 0 - 1 | Dagdizel | ... |
01 May 12 | Olimpia | 1 - 3 | Rotor | ... |
01 May 12 | Angusht | 2 - 0 | Biolog | ... |
01 May 12 | Mitos | 2 - 0 | Astrakhan | ... |
01 May 12 | FC Armavir | 0 - 0 | Slavyanskiy | ... |
01 May 12 | Energiya | 0 - 1 | Druzhba | ... |
07 May 12 | FK Beslan | 2 - 1 | Dinamo | ... |
07 May 12 | Dagdizel | 3 - 1 | Olimpia | ... |
07 May 12 | Biolog | 1 - 0 | Druzhba | ... |
07 May 12 | Gazprom | 0 - 1 | Alania | ... |
07 May 12 | Mitos | 1 - 1 | Energiya | ... |
07 May 12 | Taganrog | 3 - 2 | SKA Rostov | ... |
07 May 12 | Slavyanskiy | 1 - 0 | Mashuk-KMV | ... |
07 May 12 | Astrakhan | 0 - 1 | FC Armavir | ... |
07 May 12 | Rotor | 4 - 0 | Angusht | ... |
13 May 12 | Mashuk-KMV | 2 - 1 | Astrakhan | ... |
13 May 12 | Angusht | 2 - 0 | Dagdizel | ... |
13 May 12 | Alania | 1 - 4 | Slavyanskiy | ... |
13 May 12 | Olimpia | 4 - 0 | FK Beslan | ... |
13 May 12 | SKA Rostov | 1 - 0 | Gazprom | ... |
13 May 12 | Dinamo | 1 - 2 | Taganrog | ... |
13 May 12 | Druzhba | 0 - 0 | Rotor | ... |
13 May 12 | Energiya | 2 - 1 | Biolog | ... |
13 May 12 | FC Armavir | 1 - 0 | Mitos | ... |
19 May 12 | FK Beslan | 1 - 4 | Angusht | ... |
19 May 12 | Dagdizel | 2 - 0 | Druzhba | ... |
19 May 12 | Gazprom | 3 - 0 | Dinamo | ... |
19 May 12 | Slavyanskiy | 3 - 0 | SKA Rostov | ... |
19 May 12 | Astrakhan | 3 - 0 | Alania | ... |
19 May 12 | Mitos | 0 - 1 | Mashuk-KMV | ... |
19 May 12 | FC Armavir | 4 - 0 | Energiya | ... |
19 May 12 | Taganrog | 3 - 0 | Olimpia | ... |
19 May 12 | Rotor | 3 - 0 | Biolog | ... |
25 May 12 | Alania | 2 - 2 | Mitos | ... |
25 May 12 | Mashuk-KMV | 1 - 1 | FC Armavir | ... |
25 May 12 | Olimpia | 1 - 1 | Gazprom | ... |
25 May 12 | Angusht | 2 - 2 | Taganrog | ... |
25 May 12 | SKA Rostov | 1 - 4 | Astrakhan | ... |
25 May 12 | Dinamo | 0 - 1 | Slavyanskiy | ... |
25 May 12 | Druzhba | 3 - 0 | FK Beslan | ... |
25 May 12 | Biolog | 1 - 1 | Dagdizel | ... |
25 May 12 | Energiya | 2 - 3 | Rotor | ... |
31 May 12 | FK Beslan | 2 - 2 | Biolog | ... |
31 May 12 | Dagdizel | 0 - 0 | Rotor | ... |
31 May 12 | FC Armavir | 3 - 0 | Alania | ... |
31 May 12 | Gazprom | 2 - 0 | Angusht | ... |
31 May 12 | Energiya | 0 - 1 | Mashuk-KMV | ... |
31 May 12 | Slavyanskiy | 2 - 0 | Olimpia | ... |
31 May 12 | Mitos | 3 - 0 | SKA Rostov | ... |
31 May 12 | Astrakhan | 3 - 1 | Dinamo | ... |
31 May 12 | Taganrog | 1 - 1 | Druzhba | ... |