1 |
FK Orel |
89 |
38 |
28 |
5 |
5 |
68 |
21 |
- EMPATE
-
FK Orel
0
-
Vityaz Podolsk
0
- VICTORIA
-
FK Orel
3
-
Titan Moskva
1
- VICTORIA
-
FK Yelyets
0
-
FK Orel
1
- VICTORIA
-
Don Novomoskovsk
1
-
FK Orel
3
- VICTORIA
-
Dinamo Bryansk
1
-
FK Orel
2
|
2 |
Dinamo Bryansk |
86 |
38 |
28 |
2 |
8 |
68 |
29 |
- VICTORIA
-
Dinamo Bryansk
2
-
Titan Moskva
1
- VICTORIA
-
Dinamo Bryansk
1
-
Vityaz Podolsk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Don Novomoskovsk
1
-
Dinamo Bryansk
2
- EMPATE
-
FK Yelyets
1
-
Dinamo Bryansk
1
- DERROTA
-
Dinamo Bryansk
1
-
FK Orel
2
|
3 |
Salyut Belgorod |
83 |
37 |
26 |
5 |
6 |
75 |
32 |
- VICTORIA
-
Iskra Engels
1
-
Salyut Belgorod
6
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak Tambov
0
-
Salyut Belgorod
1
- VICTORIA
-
Salyut Belgorod
2
-
Avangard Kursk
1
- VICTORIA
-
Salyut Belgorod
4
-
Torpedo Pavlovo
2
- VICTORIA
-
Salyut Belgorod
2
-
FC Metallurg Vyksa
0
|
4 |
Titan Moskva |
64 |
37 |
19 |
7 |
11 |
75 |
48 |
- VICTORIA
-
Titan Moskva
3
-
Zenit Penza
2
- DERROTA
-
Dinamo Bryansk
2
-
Titan Moskva
1
- DERROTA
-
FK Orel
3
-
Titan Moskva
1
- VICTORIA
-
Titan Moskva
2
-
Saturn-2
0
- VICTORIA
-
Titan Moskva
4
-
Znamya
2
|
5 |
FK Ryazan |
64 |
36 |
19 |
7 |
10 |
42 |
23 |
- EMPATE
-
FK Ryazan
1
-
Torpedo Pavlovo
1
- VICTORIA
-
FK Ryazan
4
-
FC Metallurg Vyksa
0
- VICTORIA
-
Lokomotiv Kaluga
0
-
FK Ryazan
1
- VICTORIA
-
FK Ryazan
1
-
Biokhimik Mordovia
0
- VICTORIA
-
FK Ryazan
4
-
Zenit Penza
1
|
6 |
Novomoskovsk |
64 |
36 |
19 |
7 |
10 |
50 |
47 |
- VICTORIA
-
Don Novomoskovsk
2
-
Lokomotiv Kaluga
1
- DERROTA
-
Biokhimik Mordovia
3
-
Don Novomoskovsk
2
- VICTORIA
-
Zenit Penza
0
-
Don Novomoskovsk
1
- DERROTA
-
Don Novomoskovsk
1
-
Dinamo Bryansk
2
- DERROTA
-
Don Novomoskovsk
1
-
FK Orel
3
|
7 |
Spartak Tambov |
58 |
36 |
17 |
7 |
12 |
64 |
42 |
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak Tambov
1
-
Avangard Kursk
0
- DERROTA
-
Spartak Tambov
0
-
Salyut Belgorod
1
- VICTORIA
-
FC Metallurg Vyksa
1
-
Spartak Tambov
7
- EMPATE
-
Torpedo Pavlovo
1
-
Spartak Tambov
1
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak Tambov
3
-
Lokomotiv Kaluga
0
|
8 |
Vityaz Podolsk |
57 |
37 |
16 |
9 |
12 |
51 |
34 |
- VICTORIA
-
Vityaz Podolsk
2
-
Biokhimik Mordovia
0
- EMPATE
-
FK Orel
0
-
Vityaz Podolsk
0
- DERROTA
-
Dinamo Bryansk
1
-
Vityaz Podolsk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Znamya
0
-
Vityaz Podolsk
2
- EMPATE
-
Vityaz Podolsk
2
-
Saturn-2
2
|
9 |
Lukhovitsy |
55 |
36 |
16 |
7 |
13 |
38 |
32 |
- VICTORIA
-
FC Metallurg Vyksa
2
-
Lukhovitsy
5
- DERROTA
-
Lukhovitsy
2
-
Torpedo Pavlovo
3
- EMPATE
-
Lokomotiv Kaluga
0
-
Lukhovitsy
0
- VICTORIA
-
Lukhovitsy
1
-
Zenit Penza
0
- DERROTA
-
Lukhovitsy
1
-
Biokhimik Mordovia
4
|
10 |
FK Yelyets |
53 |
36 |
15 |
8 |
13 |
41 |
37 |
- DERROTA
-
FK Yelyets
0
-
Lokomotiv Kaluga
1
- EMPATE
-
Zenit Penza
0
-
FK Yelyets
0
- DERROTA
-
Biokhimik Mordovia
1
-
FK Yelyets
0
- DERROTA
-
FK Yelyets
0
-
FK Orel
1
- EMPATE
-
FK Yelyets
1
-
Dinamo Bryansk
1
|
11 |
Zenit Penza |
46 |
37 |
13 |
7 |
17 |
37 |
44 |
- DERROTA
-
Titan Moskva
3
-
Zenit Penza
2
- EMPATE
-
Zenit Penza
0
-
FK Yelyets
0
- DERROTA
-
Zenit Penza
0
-
Don Novomoskovsk
1
- DERROTA
-
Lukhovitsy
1
-
Zenit Penza
0
- DERROTA
-
FK Ryazan
4
-
Zenit Penza
1
|
12 |
Saturn-2 |
44 |
37 |
12 |
8 |
17 |
29 |
49 |
- DERROTA
-
Saturn-2
0
-
FK Orel
1
- DERROTA
-
Saturn-2
1
-
Dinamo Bryansk
5
- VICTORIA
-
Saturn-2
2
-
Znamya
1
- DERROTA
-
Titan Moskva
2
-
Saturn-2
0
- EMPATE
-
Vityaz Podolsk
2
-
Saturn-2
2
|
13 |
Avangard Kursk |
40 |
37 |
11 |
7 |
19 |
29 |
37 |
- DERROTA
-
Spartak Tambov
1
-
Avangard Kursk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Iskra Engels
0
-
Avangard Kursk
2
- DERROTA
-
Salyut Belgorod
2
-
Avangard Kursk
1
- VICTORIA
-
Avangard Kursk
3
-
FC Metallurg Vyksa
0
- DERROTA
-
Avangard Kursk
0
-
Torpedo Pavlovo
1
|
14 |
Lokomotiv Kaluga |
38 |
37 |
9 |
11 |
17 |
35 |
47 |
- VICTORIA
-
FK Yelyets
0
-
Lokomotiv Kaluga
1
- EMPATE
-
Lokomotiv Kaluga
0
-
Lukhovitsy
0
- DERROTA
-
Lokomotiv Kaluga
0
-
FK Ryazan
1
- DERROTA
-
Iskra Engels
2
-
Lokomotiv Kaluga
0
- DERROTA
-
Spartak Tambov
3
-
Lokomotiv Kaluga
0
|
15 |
Metallurg Vyksa |
35 |
37 |
9 |
8 |
20 |
35 |
65 |
- DERROTA
-
FK Ryazan
4
-
FC Metallurg Vyksa
0
- DERROTA
-
FC Metallurg Vyksa
1
-
Spartak Tambov
7
- VICTORIA
-
FC Metallurg Vyksa
1
-
Iskra Engels
0
- DERROTA
-
Avangard Kursk
3
-
FC Metallurg Vyksa
0
- DERROTA
-
Salyut Belgorod
2
-
FC Metallurg Vyksa
0
|
16 |
Torpedo Pavlovo |
32 |
37 |
8 |
8 |
21 |
33 |
61 |
- VICTORIA
-
Lukhovitsy
2
-
Torpedo Pavlovo
3
- EMPATE
-
Torpedo Pavlovo
0
-
Iskra Engels
0
- EMPATE
-
Torpedo Pavlovo
1
-
Spartak Tambov
1
- DERROTA
-
Salyut Belgorod
4
-
Torpedo Pavlovo
2
- VICTORIA
-
Avangard Kursk
0
-
Torpedo Pavlovo
1
|
17 |
Biokhimik |
31 |
37 |
8 |
7 |
22 |
32 |
63 |
- DERROTA
-
Vityaz Podolsk
2
-
Biokhimik Mordovia
0
- VICTORIA
-
Biokhimik Mordovia
3
-
Don Novomoskovsk
2
- VICTORIA
-
Biokhimik Mordovia
1
-
FK Yelyets
0
- DERROTA
-
FK Ryazan
1
-
Biokhimik Mordovia
0
- VICTORIA
-
Lukhovitsy
1
-
Biokhimik Mordovia
4
|
18 |
Iskra Engels |
31 |
36 |
7 |
10 |
19 |
27 |
60 |
- DERROTA
-
Iskra Engels
1
-
Salyut Belgorod
6
- DERROTA
-
Iskra Engels
0
-
Avangard Kursk
2
- EMPATE
-
Torpedo Pavlovo
0
-
Iskra Engels
0
- DERROTA
-
FC Metallurg Vyksa
1
-
Iskra Engels
0
- VICTORIA
-
Iskra Engels
2
-
Lokomotiv Kaluga
0
|
19 |
Znamya |
27 |
37 |
7 |
6 |
24 |
29 |
63 |
- DERROTA
-
Znamya
0
-
Dinamo Bryansk
2
- DERROTA
-
Znamya
0
-
FK Orel
3
- DERROTA
-
Saturn-2
2
-
Znamya
1
- DERROTA
-
Znamya
0
-
Vityaz Podolsk
2
- DERROTA
-
Titan Moskva
4
-
Znamya
2
|
20 |
Dynamo Tula |
2 |
13 |
0 |
2 |
11 |
2 |
26 |
- DERROTA
-
FK Orel
5
-
Dynamo Tula
0
- DERROTA
-
Dynamo Tula
0
-
Znamya
3
- DERROTA
-
Dynamo Tula
0
-
Saturn-2
1
- DERROTA
-
Titan Moskva
4
-
Dynamo Tula
0
- EMPATE
-
Vityaz Podolsk
0
-
Dynamo Tula
0
|