Ascenso : Subiza | |
Playoff Ascenso : CF Ardoi, Itaroa Huarte, CD Cortes, Cantolagua | |
Descenso : CD Lerinés, Lagunak, CD Alesves |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Txintxe | 14 | DEL | CD Itaroa Huarte | ||
2 | Mikel Casado | 14 | DEL | Beti Onak | ||
3 | Ayesa | 13 | DEL | Cantolagua | ||
4 | Jon | 13 | MED | Cantolagua | ||
5 | A. Mata | 12 | DEL | Oberena | ||
6 | Juan Asirón | 12 | DEL | Subiza | ||
7 | Beñat Ochandorena | 11 | MED | Cantolagua | ||
8 | Carlos Lumbreras | 11 | DEL | Subiza | ||
9 | I. Ibañez | 11 | MED | Txantrea | ||
10 | A. Muro | 11 | MED | Cirbonero | ||
11 | Álex Valerio | 10 | DEL | CD Alesves | ||
12 | Francés | 9 | DEF | CD Pamplona | ||
13 | A. Puertas | 9 | MED | CD Cortes | ||
14 | U. Zubiria | 9 | DEL | FC Bidezarra | ||
15 | Beñat | 8 | MED | Beti Kozkor | ||
16 | I. Armendariz | 8 | MED | CF Ardoi | ||
17 | Jon Salinas De Miguel | 8 | DEL | Lagunak | ||
18 | Pablo Aguinaga | 8 | DEL | Subiza | ||
19 | U. Gurpegui | 8 | DEL | CF Ardoi | ||
20 | X. Zabalza | 8 | MED | Avance Ezcabarte |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Mario | 14 | DEF | Txantrea | ||
2 | Julen Úriz | 13 | DEF | Cantolagua | ||
3 | Bakary Coulibaly | 13 | DEF | CD Pamplona | ||
4 | Francés | 12 | DEF | CD Pamplona | ||
5 | J. Lalaguna | 12 | DEF | CD Cortes | ||
6 | Hodei Urriza | 12 | MED | CD Pamplona | ||
7 | Sola | 11 | MED | Txantrea | ||
8 | N. Irujo | 11 | MED | Oberena | ||
9 | Unai Esparza | 11 | DEF | CD Lerinés | ||
10 | Oscar Jamar | 11 | MED | CD Itaroa Huarte | ||
11 | Unai Santos | 11 | DEF | Subiza | ||
12 | E. Garcia | 11 | DEL | CD Lerinés | ||
13 | D. Yerro | 11 | MED | CD Lerinés | ||
14 | Alvarito | 10 | MED | CF Ardoi | ||
15 | David Gaston | 10 | DEF | Beti Onak | ||
16 | Robinho | 10 | MED | CD Cortes | ||
17 | J. Balda | 10 | DEF | Beti Kozkor | ||
18 | J. Del Burgo | 10 | MED | Beti Onak | ||
19 | Ohian Goñi | 10 | DEF | Txantrea | ||
20 | E. Axel | 10 | MED | FC Bidezarra |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | E. Garcia | 3 | DEL | CD Lerinés | ||
2 | X. Barace | 2 | MED | Peña Sport | ||
3 | Sola | 2 | MED | Txantrea | ||
4 | Sebas | 2 | DEF | CF Ardoi | ||
5 | I. Perez | 2 | DEF | Cantolagua | ||
6 | Xabier Cemborain | 2 | MED | CD Pamplona | ||
7 | Joto | 2 | DEF | Peña Sport | ||
8 | Asier Benito | 2 | DEF | Subiza | ||
9 | J. Grande | 2 | MED | FC Bidezarra | ||
10 | X. Goñi | 2 | MED | Oberena | ||
11 | J. Larramendi | 2 | MED | Txantrea | ||
12 | C. Sanchez | 2 | MED | CD Lerinés | ||
13 | Gorka Bacaicoa | 1 | MED | Avance Ezcabarte | ||
14 | Martón | 1 | DEL | CD Alesves | ||
15 | Ruben Aguas | 1 | DEF | CF Ardoi | ||
16 | Rodriguez | 1 | DEF | Oberena | ||
17 | Jon | 1 | MED | Beti Onak | ||
18 | P. Díaz | 1 | DEF | CD Lerinés | ||
19 | Artaso | 1 | MED | Burladés | ||
20 | Álex Valerio | 1 | DEL | CD Alesves |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | X. Cubillo | 1 | MED | Burladés | ||
2 | Carlos Lumbreras | 1 | DEL | Subiza |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Jon | 42 | MED | Cantolagua | ||
2 | Ayesa | 37 | DEL | Cantolagua | ||
3 | U. Gurpegui | 37 | DEL | CF Ardoi | ||
4 | P. Navarro | 37 | MED | CD Lerinés | ||
5 | Alvarito | 36 | MED | CF Ardoi | ||
6 | J. Romera | 36 | MED | CD Lerinés | ||
7 | E. Echeverria | 35 | MED | Txantrea | ||
8 | J. Navarro | 35 | MED | Beti Kozkor | ||
9 | Juan Asirón | 34 | DEL | Subiza | ||
10 | Iker | 34 | DEL | Beti Onak | ||
11 | I. Ibañez | 34 | MED | Txantrea | ||
12 | Mikel Cubillo | 33 | MED | CD Pamplona | ||
13 | U. Albisu | 33 | MED | Peña Sport | ||
14 | Mora | 33 | DEL | CD Itaroa Huarte | ||
15 | Adrián Aranguren | 32 | MED | CD Itaroa Huarte | ||
16 | Iker Aranda | 32 | DEL | Txantrea | ||
17 | Marcos | 32 | MED | Avance Ezcabarte | ||
18 | A. Berruete | 31 | MED | Txantrea | ||
19 | Francés | 31 | DEF | CD Pamplona | ||
20 | Hector Goñi | 31 | MED | Txantrea |