25 Ago 18 | Güímar | 0 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
25 Ago 18 | Panadería | 3 - 1 | Marino | ... |
25 Ago 18 | El Cotillo | 2 - 4 | Las Zocas | ... |
25 Ago 18 | Unión | 1 - 1 | Mensajero | 12 |
26 Ago 18 | Lanzarote | 1 - 0 | Union Yaiza | 10 |
26 Ago 18 | Tenisca | 3 - 2 | Fernando | 10 |
26 Ago 18 | Buzanada | 1 - 0 | Unión | ... |
25 Ago 18 | Ibarra | 2 - 1 | Villa Santa | ... |
25 Ago 18 | Santa | 1 - 0 | Tamaraceite | 3 |
26 Ago 18 | Palmas | 1 - 1 | Tenerife B | 4 |
02 Sep 18 | Atlético | 0 - 0 | Palmas | 3 |
02 Sep 18 | Marino | 1 - 1 | Güímar | 1 |
02 Sep 18 | Las Zocas | 1 - 3 | Panadería | 1 |
02 Sep 18 | Mensajero | 1 - 1 | El Cotillo | 3 |
02 Sep 18 | Union Yaiza | 2 - 1 | Unión | 2 |
02 Sep 18 | Fernando | 1 - 4 | Lanzarote | 10 |
02 Sep 18 | Unión | 6 - 1 | Tenisca | 16 |
01 Sep 18 | Villa Santa | 1 - 0 | Buzanada | ... |
01 Sep 18 | Tamaraceite | 2 - 0 | Ibarra | 2 |
02 Sep 18 | Tenerife B | 2 - 0 | Santa | 9 |
09 Sep 18 | Atlético | 1 - 1 | Marino | ... |
09 Sep 18 | Güímar | 2 - 0 | Las Zocas | ... |
08 Sep 18 | Panadería | 3 - 2 | Mensajero | 23 |
09 Sep 18 | El Cotillo | 0 - 0 | Union Yaiza | 1 |
06 Sep 18 | Unión | 1 - 0 | Fernando | 19 |
09 Sep 18 | Lanzarote | 1 - 1 | Unión | 14 |
09 Sep 18 | Tenisca | 1 - 0 | Villa Santa | 9 |
09 Sep 18 | Buzanada | 0 - 6 | Tamaraceite | 10 |
07 Sep 18 | Ibarra | 1 - 0 | Tenerife B | 9 |
08 Sep 18 | Palmas | 0 - 0 | Santa | 4 |
16 Sep 18 | Marino | 0 - 0 | Palmas | ... |
15 Sep 18 | Las Zocas | 1 - 2 | Atlético | 2 |
16 Sep 18 | Mensajero | 2 - 2 | Güímar | 16 |
16 Sep 18 | Union Yaiza | 3 - 1 | Panadería | 8 |
16 Sep 18 | Fernando | 5 - 2 | El Cotillo | ... |
16 Sep 18 | Unión | 1 - 0 | Unión | ... |
16 Sep 18 | Villa Santa | 3 - 1 | Lanzarote | 7 |
15 Sep 18 | Tamaraceite | 1 - 1 | Tenisca | 17 |
16 Sep 18 | Tenerife B | 1 - 0 | Buzanada | 2 |
15 Sep 18 | Santa | 3 - 1 | Ibarra | 1 |
23 Sep 18 | Marino | 4 - 0 | Las Zocas | 4 |
23 Sep 18 | Atlético | 2 - 2 | Mensajero | 13 |
23 Sep 18 | Güímar | 2 - 0 | Union Yaiza | 2 |
21 Sep 18 | Panadería | 1 - 3 | Fernando | 3 |
23 Sep 18 | El Cotillo | 1 - 1 | Unión | ... |
21 Sep 18 | Unión | 2 - 2 | Villa Santa | 2 |
23 Sep 18 | Lanzarote | 0 - 2 | Tamaraceite | 10 |
23 Sep 18 | Tenisca | 1 - 1 | Tenerife B | 9 |
21 Sep 18 | Buzanada | 3 - 0 | Santa | 1 |
22 Sep 18 | Palmas | 0 - 0 | Ibarra | ... |
30 Sep 18 | Las Zocas | 0 - 5 | Palmas | 2 |
29 Sep 18 | Mensajero | 3 - 1 | Marino | 4 |
30 Sep 18 | Union Yaiza | 0 - 0 | Atlético | 1 |
30 Sep 18 | Fernando | 2 - 4 | Güímar | 3 |
30 Sep 18 | Unión | 3 - 3 | Panadería | 1 |
29 Sep 18 | Villa Santa | 1 - 1 | El Cotillo | 1 |
28 Sep 18 | Tamaraceite | 1 - 1 | Unión | 4 |
30 Sep 18 | Tenerife B | 1 - 1 | Lanzarote | 8 |
29 Sep 18 | Santa | 2 - 0 | Tenisca | ... |
28 Sep 18 | Ibarra | 0 - 0 | Buzanada | 8 |
07 Oct 18 | Las Zocas | 0 - 2 | Mensajero | 12 |
07 Oct 18 | Marino | 2 - 1 | Union Yaiza | ... |
07 Oct 18 | Atlético | 1 - 0 | Fernando | 3 |
07 Oct 18 | Güímar | 1 - 1 | Unión | 1 |
05 Oct 18 | Panadería | 0 - 1 | Villa Santa | 10 |
06 Oct 18 | El Cotillo | 1 - 4 | Tamaraceite | 3 |
06 Oct 18 | Unión | 1 - 0 | Tenerife B | 1 |
07 Oct 18 | Lanzarote | 0 - 0 | Santa | 3 |
07 Oct 18 | Tenisca | 0 - 1 | Ibarra | 20 |
06 Oct 18 | Palmas | 2 - 0 | Buzanada | ... |
14 Oct 18 | Mensajero | 2 - 1 | Palmas | 12 |
14 Oct 18 | Union Yaiza | 3 - 0 | Las Zocas | 9 |
12 Oct 18 | Fernando | 1 - 0 | Marino | 1 |
14 Oct 18 | Unión | 1 - 2 | Atlético | 3 |
12 Oct 18 | Villa Santa | 1 - 1 | Güímar | ... |
12 Oct 18 | Tamaraceite | 2 - 0 | Panadería | 4 |
13 Oct 18 | Tenerife B | 1 - 0 | El Cotillo | 16 |
12 Oct 18 | Santa | 2 - 0 | Unión | 4 |
13 Oct 18 | Ibarra | 2 - 1 | Lanzarote | 4 |
14 Oct 18 | Buzanada | 0 - 0 | Tenisca | 8 |
21 Oct 18 | Mensajero | 1 - 0 | Union Yaiza | 7 |
21 Oct 18 | Las Zocas | 2 - 0 | Fernando | ... |
21 Oct 18 | Marino | 4 - 0 | Unión | 2 |
21 Oct 18 | Atlético | 0 - 2 | Villa Santa | 5 |
20 Oct 18 | Güímar | 2 - 0 | Tamaraceite | 7 |
20 Oct 18 | Panadería | 2 - 2 | Tenerife B | ... |
21 Oct 18 | El Cotillo | 0 - 1 | Santa | 3 |
20 Oct 18 | Unión | 1 - 0 | Ibarra | ... |
21 Oct 18 | Lanzarote | 2 - 0 | Buzanada | 2 |
20 Oct 18 | Palmas | 1 - 0 | Tenisca | 7 |
28 Oct 18 | Union Yaiza | 0 - 0 | Palmas | ... |
28 Oct 18 | Fernando | 3 - 1 | Mensajero | 4 |
28 Oct 18 | Unión | 1 - 1 | Las Zocas | ... |
27 Oct 18 | Villa Santa | 4 - 2 | Marino | ... |
27 Oct 18 | Tamaraceite | 3 - 0 | Atlético | 3 |
28 Oct 18 | Tenerife B | 1 - 1 | Güímar | 2 |
27 Oct 18 | Santa | 4 - 1 | Panadería | ... |
27 Oct 18 | Ibarra | 4 - 3 | El Cotillo | 4 |
28 Oct 18 | Buzanada | 1 - 1 | Unión | ... |
28 Oct 18 | Tenisca | 1 - 0 | Lanzarote | 8 |
04 Nov 18 | Union Yaiza | 2 - 0 | Fernando | 9 |
04 Nov 18 | Mensajero | 1 - 0 | Unión | 4 |
03 Nov 18 | Las Zocas | 1 - 3 | Villa Santa | ... |
01 Nov 18 | Marino | 2 - 2 | Tamaraceite | 1 |
04 Nov 18 | Atlético | 0 - 1 | Tenerife B | 2 |
03 Nov 18 | Güímar | 0 - 0 | Santa | ... |
03 Nov 18 | Panadería | 2 - 1 | Ibarra | ... |
04 Nov 18 | El Cotillo | 1 - 0 | Buzanada | ... |
01 Nov 18 | Unión | 3 - 0 | Tenisca | 3 |
03 Nov 18 | Palmas | 2 - 1 | Lanzarote | 1 |
09 Nov 18 | Fernando | 1 - 2 | Palmas | 4 |
11 Nov 18 | Unión | 4 - 0 | Union Yaiza | 1 |
11 Nov 18 | Villa Santa | 1 - 0 | Mensajero | 3 |
10 Nov 18 | Tamaraceite | 3 - 0 | Las Zocas | ... |
11 Nov 18 | Tenerife B | 2 - 1 | Marino | ... |
10 Nov 18 | Santa | 0 - 0 | Atlético | 1 |
09 Nov 18 | Ibarra | 1 - 0 | Güímar | 2 |
10 Nov 18 | Buzanada | 3 - 1 | Panadería | ... |
11 Nov 18 | Tenisca | 3 - 1 | El Cotillo | 8 |
11 Nov 18 | Lanzarote | 4 - 0 | Unión | 6 |
18 Nov 18 | Fernando | 4 - 1 | Unión | ... |
18 Nov 18 | Union Yaiza | 1 - 0 | Villa Santa | ... |
18 Nov 18 | Mensajero | 0 - 1 | Tamaraceite | 3 |
17 Nov 18 | Las Zocas | 1 - 1 | Tenerife B | 6 |
18 Nov 18 | Marino | 2 - 4 | Santa | ... |
18 Nov 18 | Atlético | 1 - 1 | Ibarra | ... |
17 Nov 18 | Güímar | 2 - 3 | Buzanada | 1 |
16 Ene 19 | Panadería | 2 - 2 | Tenisca | 6 |
18 Nov 18 | El Cotillo | 0 - 2 | Lanzarote | 2 |
17 Nov 18 | Palmas | 2 - 1 | Unión | ... |
25 Nov 18 | Unión | 0 - 0 | Palmas | 1 |
23 Nov 18 | Villa Santa | 1 - 1 | Fernando | 1 |
24 Nov 18 | Tamaraceite | 2 - 0 | Union Yaiza | 5 |
25 Nov 18 | Tenerife B | 1 - 2 | Mensajero | 1 |
24 Nov 18 | Santa | 0 - 0 | Las Zocas | 1 |
23 Nov 18 | Ibarra | 1 - 4 | Marino | 4 |
24 Nov 18 | Buzanada | 2 - 1 | Atlético | 1 |
25 Nov 18 | Tenisca | 1 - 1 | Güímar | 6 |
25 Nov 18 | Lanzarote | 2 - 0 | Panadería | 4 |
24 Nov 18 | Unión | 5 - 0 | El Cotillo | 1 |
01 Dic 18 | Unión | 0 - 1 | Villa Santa | ... |
30 Nov 18 | Fernando | 1 - 1 | Tamaraceite | 7 |
02 Dic 18 | Union Yaiza | 0 - 1 | Tenerife B | 3 |
02 Dic 18 | Mensajero | 1 - 2 | Santa | 1 |
01 Dic 18 | Las Zocas | 2 - 3 | Ibarra | ... |
02 Dic 18 | Marino | 1 - 0 | Buzanada | 2 |
02 Dic 18 | Atlético | 2 - 0 | Tenisca | 3 |
02 Dic 18 | Güímar | 0 - 1 | Lanzarote | 3 |
30 Nov 18 | Panadería | 1 - 1 | Unión | 4 |
01 Dic 18 | Palmas | 1 - 1 | El Cotillo | 3 |
09 Dic 18 | Ibarra | 0 - 3 | Mensajero | 5 |
07 Dic 18 | Buzanada | 1 - 1 | Las Zocas | 6 |
09 Dic 18 | Tenisca | 1 - 1 | Marino | 1 |
09 Dic 18 | Lanzarote | 3 - 1 | Atlético | 8 |
08 Dic 18 | Unión | 2 - 1 | Güímar | ... |
09 Dic 18 | El Cotillo | 0 - 1 | Panadería | ... |
06 Dic 18 | Villa Santa | 2 - 0 | Palmas | ... |
08 Dic 18 | Tamaraceite | 1 - 3 | Unión | ... |
09 Dic 18 | Tenerife B | 3 - 0 | Fernando | 2 |
06 Dic 18 | Santa | 1 - 0 | Union Yaiza | 4 |
14 Dic 18 | Villa Santa | 0 - 0 | Tamaraceite | 3 |
16 Dic 18 | Unión | 1 - 0 | Tenerife B | ... |
16 Dic 18 | Fernando | 0 - 2 | Santa | 3 |
16 Dic 18 | Union Yaiza | 2 - 2 | Ibarra | ... |
16 Dic 18 | Mensajero | 4 - 0 | Buzanada | 7 |
16 Dic 18 | Las Zocas | 2 - 0 | Tenisca | 4 |
16 Dic 18 | Marino | 3 - 0 | Lanzarote | 9 |
15 Dic 18 | Atlético | 0 - 1 | Unión | ... |
16 Dic 18 | Güímar | 1 - 0 | El Cotillo | ... |
15 Dic 18 | Palmas | 1 - 2 | Panadería | 1 |
21 Dic 18 | Palmas | 0 - 1 | Tamaraceite | 3 |
23 Dic 18 | Tenerife B | 0 - 0 | Villa Santa | 2 |
22 Dic 18 | Santa | 1 - 0 | Unión | ... |
22 Dic 18 | Ibarra | 2 - 0 | Fernando | 1 |
23 Dic 18 | Buzanada | 4 - 1 | Union Yaiza | ... |
23 Dic 18 | Tenisca | 0 - 0 | Mensajero | 10 |
23 Dic 18 | Lanzarote | 4 - 3 | Las Zocas | 10 |
22 Dic 18 | Unión | 3 - 0 | Marino | ... |
23 Dic 18 | El Cotillo | 1 - 0 | Atlético | 2 |
22 Dic 18 | Panadería | 1 - 2 | Güímar | ... |
29 Dic 18 | Tamaraceite | 1 - 1 | Tenerife B | 4 |
29 Dic 18 | Villa Santa | 3 - 3 | Santa | 5 |
30 Dic 18 | Unión | 3 - 0 | Ibarra | 3 |
29 Dic 18 | Fernando | 1 - 0 | Buzanada | ... |
29 Dic 18 | Union Yaiza | 1 - 0 | Tenisca | 2 |
29 Dic 18 | Mensajero | 3 - 0 | Lanzarote | 13 |
29 Dic 18 | Las Zocas | 1 - 1 | Unión | 5 |
30 Dic 18 | Marino | 3 - 1 | El Cotillo | 2 |
30 Dic 18 | Atlético | 0 - 2 | Panadería | 11 |
29 Dic 18 | Güímar | 0 - 0 | Palmas | ... |
13 Ene 19 | Atlético | 2 - 2 | Güímar | ... |
13 Ene 19 | Marino | 0 - 0 | Panadería | ... |
13 Ene 19 | Las Zocas | 2 - 1 | El Cotillo | ... |
12 Ene 19 | Mensajero | 4 - 0 | Unión | 3 |
13 Ene 19 | Union Yaiza | 3 - 3 | Lanzarote | 5 |
13 Ene 19 | Fernando | 3 - 0 | Tenisca | 3 |
13 Ene 19 | Unión | 1 - 0 | Buzanada | 1 |
13 Ene 19 | Villa Santa | 2 - 1 | Ibarra | ... |
12 Ene 19 | Tamaraceite | 3 - 0 | Santa | 4 |
12 Ene 19 | Tenerife B | 1 - 2 | Palmas | 4 |
19 Ene 19 | Palmas | 0 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
19 Ene 19 | Güímar | 2 - 2 | Marino | ... |
19 Ene 19 | Panadería | 4 - 1 | Las Zocas | 2 |
20 Ene 19 | El Cotillo | 1 - 1 | Mensajero | 2 |
19 Ene 19 | Unión | 0 - 2 | Union Yaiza | 2 |
20 Ene 19 | Lanzarote | 2 - 2 | Fernando | ... |
20 Ene 19 | Tenisca | 2 - 0 | Unión | 1 |
20 Ene 19 | Buzanada | 1 - 1 | Villa Santa | ... |
19 Ene 19 | Ibarra | 3 - 4 | Tamaraceite | 2 |
19 Ene 19 | Santa | 0 - 0 | Tenerife B | ... |
27 Ene 19 | Marino | 2 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
26 Ene 19 | Las Zocas | 2 - 1 | Güímar | ... |
27 Ene 19 | Mensajero | 4 - 2 | Panadería | 1 |
27 Ene 19 | Union Yaiza | 4 - 1 | El Cotillo | ... |
25 Ene 19 | Fernando | 1 - 0 | Unión | 5 |
27 Ene 19 | Unión | 1 - 1 | Lanzarote | 2 |
27 Ene 19 | Villa Santa | 3 - 3 | Tenisca | 1 |
26 Ene 19 | Tamaraceite | 1 - 0 | Buzanada | 2 |
27 Ene 19 | Tenerife B | 1 - 1 | Ibarra | 1 |
26 Ene 19 | Santa | 1 - 1 | Palmas | ... |
02 Feb 19 | Palmas | 0 - 1 | Marino | ... |
03 Feb 19 | Atlético | 2 - 0 | Las Zocas | ... |
02 Feb 19 | Güímar | 1 - 3 | Mensajero | 4 |
02 Feb 19 | Panadería | 3 - 0 | Union Yaiza | 2 |
03 Feb 19 | El Cotillo | 3 - 2 | Fernando | 3 |
02 Feb 19 | Unión | 1 - 0 | Unión | 1 |
03 Feb 19 | Lanzarote | 1 - 0 | Villa Santa | 4 |
03 Feb 19 | Tenisca | 0 - 3 | Tamaraceite | 1 |
01 Feb 19 | Buzanada | 2 - 0 | Tenerife B | 2 |
02 Feb 19 | Ibarra | 1 - 1 | Santa | ... |
09 Feb 19 | Las Zocas | 1 - 0 | Marino | ... |
10 Feb 19 | Mensajero | 0 - 0 | Atlético | 1 |
10 Feb 19 | Union Yaiza | 0 - 1 | Güímar | ... |
08 Feb 19 | Fernando | 2 - 2 | Panadería | 3 |
10 Feb 19 | Unión | 1 - 1 | El Cotillo | ... |
08 Feb 19 | Villa Santa | 2 - 2 | Unión | ... |
09 Feb 19 | Tamaraceite | 0 - 0 | Lanzarote | 3 |
10 Feb 19 | Tenerife B | 0 - 0 | Tenisca | ... |
09 Feb 19 | Santa | 0 - 2 | Buzanada | 1 |
09 Feb 19 | Ibarra | 0 - 0 | Palmas | ... |
15 Feb 19 | Unión | 2 - 1 | Tamaraceite | 5 |
17 Feb 19 | Lanzarote | 3 - 0 | Tenerife B | 4 |
17 Feb 19 | Tenisca | 1 - 0 | Santa | 3 |
15 Feb 19 | Buzanada | 3 - 1 | Ibarra | 2 |
16 Feb 19 | Palmas | 2 - 2 | Las Zocas | ... |
17 Feb 19 | Marino | 3 - 0 | Mensajero | 1 |
17 Feb 19 | Atlético | 2 - 0 | Union Yaiza | ... |
16 Feb 19 | Güímar | 2 - 2 | Fernando | ... |
16 Feb 19 | Panadería | 1 - 3 | Unión | ... |
17 Feb 19 | El Cotillo | 1 - 0 | Villa Santa | ... |
24 Feb 19 | Mensajero | 4 - 1 | Las Zocas | 1 |
24 Feb 19 | Union Yaiza | 1 - 0 | Marino | 2 |
24 Feb 19 | Fernando | 2 - 0 | Atlético | 2 |
24 Feb 19 | Unión | 2 - 1 | Güímar | ... |
22 Feb 19 | Villa Santa | 0 - 2 | Panadería | 5 |
23 Feb 19 | Tamaraceite | 0 - 0 | El Cotillo | 3 |
24 Feb 19 | Tenerife B | 3 - 0 | Unión | ... |
23 Feb 19 | Santa | 2 - 0 | Lanzarote | 4 |
23 Feb 19 | Ibarra | 0 - 2 | Tenisca | 3 |
23 Feb 19 | Buzanada | 1 - 0 | Palmas | 1 |
02 Mar 19 | Palmas | 4 - 0 | Mensajero | 2 |
03 Mar 19 | Las Zocas | 0 - 1 | Union Yaiza | ... |
03 Mar 19 | Marino | 1 - 1 | Fernando | 1 |
02 Mar 19 | Atlético | 0 - 0 | Unión | 1 |
02 Mar 19 | Güímar | 0 - 1 | Villa Santa | 1 |
01 Mar 19 | Panadería | 1 - 2 | Tamaraceite | 2 |
03 Mar 19 | El Cotillo | 1 - 0 | Tenerife B | ... |
02 Mar 19 | Unión | 1 - 0 | Santa | 1 |
03 Mar 19 | Lanzarote | 0 - 1 | Ibarra | 2 |
03 Mar 19 | Tenisca | 1 - 1 | Buzanada | 3 |
10 Mar 19 | Union Yaiza | 1 - 3 | Mensajero | 1 |
10 Mar 19 | Fernando | 2 - 1 | Las Zocas | 1 |
10 Mar 19 | Unión | 1 - 0 | Marino | ... |
09 Mar 19 | Villa Santa | 2 - 1 | Atlético | 2 |
10 Mar 19 | Tamaraceite | 1 - 2 | Güímar | 1 |
09 Mar 19 | Tenerife B | 2 - 0 | Panadería | 1 |
09 Mar 19 | Santa | 0 - 0 | El Cotillo | 5 |
09 Mar 19 | Ibarra | 1 - 0 | Unión | 1 |
10 Mar 19 | Buzanada | 0 - 4 | Lanzarote | 13 |
10 Mar 19 | Tenisca | 0 - 1 | Palmas | 2 |
16 Mar 19 | Palmas | 2 - 0 | Union Yaiza | ... |
17 Mar 19 | Mensajero | 1 - 1 | Fernando | 8 |
17 Mar 19 | Las Zocas | 2 - 1 | Unión | ... |
17 Mar 19 | Marino | 1 - 1 | Villa Santa | ... |
17 Mar 19 | Atlético | 1 - 2 | Tamaraceite | ... |
16 Mar 19 | Güímar | 1 - 2 | Tenerife B | ... |
16 Mar 19 | Panadería | 1 - 1 | Santa | 8 |
17 Mar 19 | El Cotillo | 2 - 1 | Ibarra | ... |
16 Mar 19 | Unión | 2 - 0 | Buzanada | ... |
16 Mar 19 | Lanzarote | 1 - 0 | Tenisca | 1 |
24 Mar 19 | Fernando | 6 - 1 | Union Yaiza | 1 |
24 Mar 19 | Unión | 0 - 2 | Mensajero | 4 |
23 Mar 19 | Villa Santa | 1 - 2 | Las Zocas | ... |
23 Mar 19 | Tamaraceite | 3 - 0 | Marino | 1 |
24 Mar 19 | Tenerife B | 2 - 3 | Atlético | 5 |
23 Mar 19 | Santa | 1 - 1 | Güímar | 4 |
23 Mar 19 | Ibarra | 0 - 4 | Panadería | 3 |
24 Mar 19 | Buzanada | 2 - 1 | El Cotillo | ... |
24 Mar 19 | Tenisca | 0 - 0 | Unión | 4 |
24 Mar 19 | Lanzarote | 2 - 1 | Palmas | 5 |
30 Mar 19 | Palmas | 2 - 1 | Fernando | 2 |
31 Mar 19 | Union Yaiza | 0 - 0 | Unión | ... |
31 Mar 19 | Mensajero | 1 - 1 | Villa Santa | 7 |
31 Mar 19 | Las Zocas | 0 - 3 | Tamaraceite | 1 |
31 Mar 19 | Marino | 0 - 0 | Tenerife B | ... |
31 Mar 19 | Atlético | 0 - 0 | Santa | ... |
30 Mar 19 | Güímar | 1 - 0 | Ibarra | ... |
30 Mar 19 | Panadería | 2 - 2 | Buzanada | ... |
31 Mar 19 | El Cotillo | 2 - 0 | Tenisca | 3 |
30 Mar 19 | Unión | 4 - 3 | Lanzarote | 13 |
07 Abr 19 | Unión | 1 - 2 | Fernando | 1 |
07 Abr 19 | Villa Santa | 3 - 0 | Union Yaiza | 6 |
06 Abr 19 | Tamaraceite | 0 - 0 | Mensajero | 1 |
06 Abr 19 | Tenerife B | 2 - 0 | Las Zocas | 2 |
06 Abr 19 | Santa | 0 - 2 | Marino | 2 |
05 Abr 19 | Ibarra | 2 - 1 | Atlético | 2 |
05 Abr 19 | Buzanada | 2 - 2 | Güímar | 3 |
07 Abr 19 | Tenisca | 2 - 1 | Panadería | 1 |
07 Abr 19 | Lanzarote | 4 - 0 | El Cotillo | 3 |
05 Abr 19 | Unión | 3 - 2 | Palmas | 3 |
13 Abr 19 | Palmas | 1 - 0 | Unión | ... |
12 Abr 19 | Fernando | 2 - 1 | Villa Santa | 8 |
14 Abr 19 | Union Yaiza | 1 - 1 | Tamaraceite | 3 |
14 Abr 19 | Mensajero | 0 - 1 | Tenerife B | 4 |
13 Abr 19 | Las Zocas | 1 - 1 | Santa | ... |
13 Abr 19 | Marino | 0 - 2 | Ibarra | ... |
14 Abr 19 | Atlético | 2 - 1 | Buzanada | ... |
14 Abr 19 | Güímar | 3 - 3 | Tenisca | 1 |
13 Abr 19 | Panadería | 3 - 3 | Lanzarote | 7 |
13 Abr 19 | El Cotillo | 1 - 1 | Unión | ... |
18 Abr 19 | Villa Santa | 1 - 1 | Unión | ... |
18 Abr 19 | Tamaraceite | 2 - 2 | Fernando | 3 |
18 Abr 19 | Tenerife B | 3 - 0 | Union Yaiza | 2 |
18 Abr 19 | Santa | 1 - 0 | Mensajero | 5 |
17 Abr 19 | Ibarra | 2 - 0 | Las Zocas | 3 |
18 Abr 19 | Buzanada | 1 - 1 | Marino | ... |
18 Abr 19 | Tenisca | 1 - 2 | Atlético | 8 |
19 Abr 19 | Lanzarote | 0 - 1 | Güímar | 10 |
18 Abr 19 | Unión | 4 - 1 | Panadería | ... |
19 Abr 19 | El Cotillo | 0 - 0 | Palmas | 1 |
27 Abr 19 | Palmas | 1 - 0 | Villa Santa | ... |
28 Abr 19 | Unión | 1 - 1 | Tamaraceite | 1 |
28 Abr 19 | Fernando | 1 - 3 | Tenerife B | 7 |
28 Abr 19 | Union Yaiza | 1 - 0 | Santa | 1 |
27 Abr 19 | Mensajero | 4 - 0 | Ibarra | 4 |
27 Abr 19 | Las Zocas | 1 - 0 | Buzanada | 1 |
28 Abr 19 | Marino | 1 - 3 | Tenisca | 3 |
28 Abr 19 | Atlético | 0 - 1 | Lanzarote | 1 |
27 Abr 19 | Güímar | 0 - 1 | Unión | ... |
27 Abr 19 | Panadería | 0 - 1 | El Cotillo | 2 |
03 May 19 | Tamaraceite | 1 - 1 | Villa Santa | 1 |
05 May 19 | Tenerife B | 4 - 0 | Unión | ... |
04 May 19 | Santa | 2 - 3 | Fernando | 1 |
04 May 19 | Ibarra | 1 - 0 | Union Yaiza | 2 |
05 May 19 | Buzanada | 1 - 0 | Mensajero | 1 |
05 May 19 | Tenisca | 3 - 0 | Las Zocas | 8 |
05 May 19 | Lanzarote | 1 - 0 | Marino | 2 |
04 May 19 | Unión | 1 - 0 | Atlético | 1 |
05 May 19 | El Cotillo | 2 - 0 | Güímar | ... |
03 May 19 | Panadería | 1 - 1 | Palmas | 10 |
10 May 19 | Tamaraceite | 0 - 3 | Palmas | ... |
12 May 19 | Villa Santa | 0 - 0 | Tenerife B | 4 |
12 May 19 | Unión | 1 - 0 | Santa | 3 |
12 May 19 | Fernando | 3 - 1 | Ibarra | 1 |
12 May 19 | Union Yaiza | 1 - 0 | Buzanada | ... |
12 May 19 | Mensajero | 2 - 1 | Tenisca | 49 |
11 May 19 | Las Zocas | 1 - 1 | Lanzarote | 2 |
12 May 19 | Marino | 5 - 1 | Unión | 2 |
12 May 19 | Atlético | 5 - 3 | El Cotillo | 3 |
11 May 19 | Güímar | 3 - 2 | Panadería | ... |
19 May 19 | Tenerife B | 3 - 0 | Tamaraceite | 8 |
18 May 19 | Santa | 1 - 4 | Villa Santa | ... |
18 May 19 | Ibarra | 3 - 2 | Unión | ... |
19 May 19 | Buzanada | 1 - 3 | Fernando | ... |
19 May 19 | Tenisca | 4 - 0 | Union Yaiza | 16 |
19 May 19 | Lanzarote | 0 - 1 | Mensajero | 37 |
19 May 19 | Unión | 4 - 0 | Las Zocas | 1 |
19 May 19 | El Cotillo | 2 - 1 | Marino | ... |
19 May 19 | Panadería | 3 - 3 | Atlético | ... |
18 May 19 | Palmas | 4 - 1 | Güímar | ... |