24 Ago 14 | Soller | 0 - 1 | Formentera | 1 |
23 Ago 14 | Manacor | 2 - 0 | Penya | 4 |
24 Ago 14 | Binissalem | 2 - 2 | Peña | 1 |
23 Ago 14 | Llosetense | 1 - 0 | Atletico | 1 |
23 Ago 14 | Poblense | 2 - 0 | Campos | 1 |
24 Ago 14 | Cladera | 0 - 1 | Constància | 2 |
24 Ago 14 | Sant Rafel | 0 - 2 | Collerense | 1 |
23 Ago 14 | Mercadal | 4 - 0 | Platges | 1 |
24 Ago 14 | Montuiri | 1 - 0 | UD Alaró | 1 |
24 Ago 14 | UE Alcudia | 0 - 3 | Ferriolense | 2 |
31 Ago 14 | Formentera | 0 - 0 | UE Alcudia | ... |
30 Ago 14 | Penya | 4 - 1 | Soller | ... |
31 Ago 14 | Peña | 3 - 1 | Manacor | ... |
30 Ago 14 | Atletico | 0 - 1 | Binissalem | ... |
30 Ago 14 | Campos | 3 - 2 | Llosetense | ... |
31 Ago 14 | Constància | 0 - 0 | Poblense | 1 |
30 Ago 14 | Collerense | 4 - 0 | Cladera | ... |
30 Ago 14 | Platges | 3 - 1 | Sant Rafel | ... |
31 Ago 14 | UD Alaró | 1 - 0 | Mercadal | ... |
30 Ago 14 | Ferriolense | 2 - 3 | Montuiri | ... |
07 Sep 14 | Formentera | 2 - 1 | Penya | 1 |
07 Sep 14 | Soller | 2 - 0 | Peña | 1 |
06 Sep 14 | Manacor | 0 - 0 | Atletico | ... |
07 Sep 14 | Binissalem | 5 - 0 | Campos | ... |
06 Sep 14 | Llosetense | 2 - 0 | Constància | ... |
06 Sep 14 | Poblense | 2 - 1 | Collerense | ... |
07 Sep 14 | Cladera | 0 - 2 | Platges | 1 |
07 Sep 14 | Sant Rafel | 3 - 0 | UD Alaró | ... |
06 Sep 14 | Mercadal | 1 - 0 | Ferriolense | ... |
07 Sep 14 | UE Alcudia | 2 - 0 | Montuiri | ... |
13 Sep 14 | Penya | 2 - 1 | UE Alcudia | ... |
14 Sep 14 | Peña | 2 - 0 | Formentera | ... |
13 Sep 14 | Atletico | 4 - 0 | Soller | ... |
13 Sep 14 | Campos | 0 - 2 | Manacor | ... |
14 Sep 14 | Constància | 1 - 1 | Binissalem | ... |
13 Sep 14 | Collerense | 2 - 3 | Llosetense | ... |
13 Sep 14 | Platges | 1 - 0 | Poblense | ... |
13 Sep 14 | UD Alaró | 1 - 0 | Cladera | ... |
13 Sep 14 | Ferriolense | 2 - 1 | Sant Rafel | ... |
14 Sep 14 | Montuiri | 0 - 2 | Mercadal | ... |
21 Sep 14 | Penya | 2 - 0 | Peña | ... |
21 Sep 14 | Formentera | 2 - 0 | Atletico | ... |
21 Sep 14 | Soller | 1 - 1 | Campos | ... |
20 Sep 14 | Manacor | 2 - 4 | Constància | ... |
21 Sep 14 | Binissalem | 2 - 0 | Collerense | ... |
20 Sep 14 | Llosetense | 1 - 0 | Platges | ... |
20 Sep 14 | Poblense | 1 - 1 | UD Alaró | ... |
21 Sep 14 | Cladera | 1 - 1 | Ferriolense | ... |
21 Sep 14 | Sant Rafel | 1 - 1 | Montuiri | ... |
21 Sep 14 | UE Alcudia | 1 - 0 | Mercadal | ... |
28 Sep 14 | Peña | 4 - 1 | UE Alcudia | ... |
27 Sep 14 | Atletico | 1 - 1 | Penya | 1 |
28 Sep 14 | Campos | 0 - 0 | Formentera | ... |
27 Sep 14 | Constància | 0 - 0 | Soller | 1 |
27 Sep 14 | Collerense | 1 - 0 | Manacor | ... |
28 Sep 14 | Platges | 1 - 1 | Binissalem | 1 |
27 Sep 14 | UD Alaró | 0 - 2 | Llosetense | ... |
27 Sep 14 | Ferriolense | 0 - 2 | Poblense | ... |
28 Sep 14 | Montuiri | 0 - 3 | Cladera | ... |
27 Sep 14 | Mercadal | 1 - 0 | Sant Rafel | ... |
05 Oct 14 | Peña | 2 - 1 | Atletico | ... |
04 Oct 14 | Penya | 2 - 1 | Campos | ... |
05 Oct 14 | Formentera | 1 - 0 | Constància | ... |
05 Oct 14 | Soller | 1 - 1 | Collerense | ... |
05 Oct 14 | Manacor | 1 - 1 | Platges | ... |
05 Oct 14 | Binissalem | 2 - 2 | UD Alaró | ... |
04 Oct 14 | Llosetense | 2 - 0 | Ferriolense | 2 |
05 Oct 14 | Poblense | 1 - 0 | Montuiri | 1 |
05 Oct 14 | Cladera | 0 - 4 | Mercadal | ... |
04 Oct 14 | UE Alcudia | 0 - 2 | Sant Rafel | ... |
11 Oct 14 | Atletico | 3 - 4 | UE Alcudia | ... |
12 Oct 14 | Campos | 1 - 0 | Peña | ... |
11 Oct 14 | Constància | 3 - 0 | Penya | 1 |
12 Oct 14 | Collerense | 0 - 0 | Formentera | ... |
11 Oct 14 | Platges | 0 - 0 | Soller | ... |
11 Oct 14 | UD Alaró | 4 - 1 | Manacor | ... |
12 Oct 14 | Ferriolense | 1 - 1 | Binissalem | ... |
12 Oct 14 | Montuiri | 2 - 2 | Llosetense | 1 |
11 Oct 14 | Mercadal | 3 - 0 | Poblense | ... |
12 Oct 14 | Sant Rafel | 3 - 1 | Cladera | ... |
18 Oct 14 | Atletico | 1 - 3 | Campos | ... |
19 Oct 14 | Peña | 2 - 2 | Constància | ... |
19 Oct 14 | Penya | 1 - 2 | Collerense | ... |
19 Oct 14 | Formentera | 0 - 0 | Platges | ... |
19 Oct 14 | Soller | 1 - 1 | UD Alaró | ... |
18 Oct 14 | Manacor | 2 - 3 | Ferriolense | ... |
19 Oct 14 | Binissalem | 1 - 0 | Montuiri | ... |
19 Oct 14 | Llosetense | 2 - 0 | Mercadal | 1 |
18 Oct 14 | Poblense | 1 - 0 | Sant Rafel | ... |
19 Oct 14 | UE Alcudia | 1 - 0 | Cladera | ... |
25 Oct 14 | Campos | 0 - 0 | UE Alcudia | ... |
26 Oct 14 | Constància | 6 - 0 | Atletico | ... |
25 Oct 14 | Collerense | 2 - 3 | Peña | ... |
25 Oct 14 | Platges | 0 - 0 | Penya | ... |
26 Oct 14 | UD Alaró | 0 - 3 | Formentera | ... |
25 Oct 14 | Ferriolense | 0 - 2 | Soller | ... |
26 Oct 14 | Montuiri | 3 - 1 | Manacor | ... |
26 Oct 14 | Mercadal | 2 - 0 | Binissalem | ... |
26 Oct 14 | Sant Rafel | 0 - 2 | Llosetense | ... |
26 Oct 14 | Cladera | 1 - 1 | Poblense | ... |
01 Nov 14 | Campos | 2 - 1 | Constància | ... |
01 Nov 14 | Atletico | 2 - 2 | Collerense | ... |
02 Nov 14 | Peña | 1 - 1 | Platges | ... |
01 Nov 14 | Penya | 4 - 0 | UD Alaró | ... |
02 Nov 14 | Formentera | 1 - 0 | Ferriolense | ... |
02 Nov 14 | Soller | 1 - 1 | Montuiri | ... |
01 Nov 14 | Manacor | 1 - 1 | Mercadal | ... |
02 Nov 14 | Binissalem | 1 - 2 | Sant Rafel | 3 |
01 Nov 14 | Llosetense | 1 - 0 | Cladera | ... |
01 Nov 14 | UE Alcudia | 1 - 1 | Poblense | ... |
08 Nov 14 | Constància | 3 - 1 | UE Alcudia | ... |
09 Nov 14 | Collerense | 0 - 3 | Campos | ... |
08 Nov 14 | Platges | 1 - 1 | Atletico | ... |
08 Nov 14 | UD Alaró | 1 - 2 | Peña | ... |
08 Nov 14 | Ferriolense | 1 - 1 | Penya | ... |
09 Nov 14 | Montuiri | 0 - 2 | Formentera | ... |
08 Nov 14 | Mercadal | 1 - 1 | Soller | ... |
09 Nov 14 | Sant Rafel | 0 - 1 | Manacor | ... |
09 Nov 14 | Cladera | 0 - 2 | Binissalem | ... |
08 Nov 14 | Poblense | 3 - 1 | Llosetense | ... |
16 Nov 14 | Constància | 1 - 0 | Collerense | ... |
15 Nov 14 | Campos | 5 - 1 | Platges | ... |
15 Nov 14 | Atletico | 4 - 1 | UD Alaró | ... |
16 Nov 14 | Peña | 0 - 0 | Ferriolense | ... |
15 Nov 14 | Penya | 2 - 1 | Montuiri | ... |
16 Nov 14 | Formentera | 1 - 0 | Mercadal | ... |
16 Nov 14 | Soller | 1 - 0 | Sant Rafel | 1 |
15 Nov 14 | Manacor | 1 - 0 | Cladera | ... |
15 Nov 14 | Binissalem | 1 - 1 | Poblense | ... |
16 Nov 14 | UE Alcudia | 1 - 0 | Llosetense | ... |
22 Nov 14 | Collerense | 0 - 2 | UE Alcudia | ... |
22 Nov 14 | Platges | 0 - 1 | Constància | ... |
22 Nov 14 | UD Alaró | 0 - 1 | Campos | ... |
22 Nov 14 | Ferriolense | 0 - 2 | Atletico | ... |
23 Nov 14 | Montuiri | 0 - 1 | Peña | ... |
23 Nov 14 | Mercadal | 1 - 0 | Penya | ... |
23 Nov 14 | Sant Rafel | 0 - 0 | Formentera | ... |
22 Nov 14 | Cladera | 3 - 4 | Soller | ... |
22 Nov 14 | Poblense | 3 - 0 | Manacor | ... |
22 Nov 14 | Llosetense | 2 - 2 | Binissalem | ... |
29 Nov 14 | Collerense | 1 - 1 | Platges | ... |
29 Nov 14 | Constància | 2 - 1 | UD Alaró | ... |
30 Nov 14 | Campos | 0 - 2 | Ferriolense | ... |
30 Nov 14 | Atletico | 0 - 4 | Montuiri | ... |
30 Nov 14 | Peña | 3 - 3 | Mercadal | ... |
29 Nov 14 | Penya | 1 - 0 | Sant Rafel | ... |
30 Nov 14 | Formentera | 3 - 0 | Cladera | ... |
30 Nov 14 | Soller | 3 - 3 | Poblense | ... |
29 Nov 14 | Manacor | 2 - 4 | Llosetense | ... |
30 Nov 14 | UE Alcudia | 0 - 0 | Binissalem | ... |
06 Dic 14 | Platges | 1 - 0 | UE Alcudia | ... |
06 Dic 14 | UD Alaró | 5 - 2 | Collerense | ... |
06 Dic 14 | Ferriolense | 1 - 2 | Constància | 1 |
07 Dic 14 | Montuiri | 0 - 0 | Campos | ... |
06 Dic 14 | Mercadal | 1 - 1 | Atletico | ... |
07 Dic 14 | Sant Rafel | 1 - 1 | Peña | ... |
06 Dic 14 | Cladera | 1 - 2 | Penya | ... |
06 Dic 14 | Poblense | 1 - 0 | Formentera | ... |
06 Dic 14 | Llosetense | 1 - 1 | Soller | ... |
06 Dic 14 | Binissalem | 2 - 0 | Manacor | ... |
13 Dic 14 | Platges | 1 - 1 | UD Alaró | ... |
13 Dic 14 | Collerense | 0 - 2 | Ferriolense | ... |
14 Dic 14 | Constància | 0 - 1 | Montuiri | ... |
13 Dic 14 | Campos | 1 - 0 | Mercadal | ... |
13 Dic 14 | Atletico | 1 - 1 | Sant Rafel | ... |
14 Dic 14 | Peña | 3 - 0 | Cladera | ... |
13 Dic 14 | Penya | 2 - 1 | Poblense | ... |
14 Dic 14 | Formentera | 2 - 0 | Llosetense | ... |
14 Dic 14 | Soller | 2 - 2 | Binissalem | ... |
14 Dic 14 | UE Alcudia | 1 - 1 | Manacor | ... |
21 Dic 14 | UE Alcudia | 0 - 2 | UD Alaró | ... |
20 Dic 14 | Ferriolense | 1 - 0 | Platges | ... |
20 Dic 14 | Montuiri | 0 - 1 | Collerense | ... |
20 Dic 14 | Mercadal | 1 - 0 | Constància | ... |
21 Dic 14 | Sant Rafel | 3 - 1 | Campos | ... |
20 Dic 14 | Cladera | 1 - 0 | Atletico | ... |
20 Dic 14 | Poblense | 1 - 2 | Peña | ... |
20 Dic 14 | Llosetense | 5 - 0 | Penya | ... |
21 Dic 14 | Binissalem | 1 - 0 | Formentera | 1 |
21 Dic 14 | Manacor | 1 - 1 | Soller | ... |
04 Ene 15 | UD Alaró | 2 - 2 | Ferriolense | ... |
03 Ene 15 | Platges | 2 - 2 | Montuiri | ... |
03 Ene 15 | Collerense | 1 - 2 | Mercadal | ... |
04 Ene 15 | Constància | 1 - 1 | Sant Rafel | ... |
04 Ene 15 | Campos | 1 - 1 | Cladera | ... |
04 Ene 15 | Atletico | 2 - 1 | Poblense | ... |
04 Ene 15 | Peña | 2 - 0 | Llosetense | ... |
03 Ene 15 | Penya | 0 - 1 | Binissalem | ... |
04 Ene 15 | Formentera | 3 - 0 | Manacor | 1 |
04 Ene 15 | Soller | 1 - 1 | UE Alcudia | ... |
11 Ene 15 | Formentera | 0 - 0 | Soller | ... |
10 Ene 15 | Penya | 0 - 0 | Manacor | ... |
11 Ene 15 | Peña | 2 - 1 | Binissalem | ... |
10 Ene 15 | Atletico | 0 - 0 | Llosetense | 2 |
10 Ene 15 | Campos | 0 - 0 | Poblense | 1 |
11 Ene 15 | Constància | 4 - 1 | Cladera | ... |
10 Ene 15 | Collerense | 2 - 4 | Sant Rafel | ... |
10 Ene 15 | Platges | 1 - 1 | Mercadal | ... |
10 Ene 15 | UD Alaró | 3 - 3 | Montuiri | ... |
10 Ene 15 | Ferriolense | 2 - 1 | UE Alcudia | ... |
18 Ene 15 | UE Alcudia | 1 - 1 | Formentera | ... |
18 Ene 15 | Soller | 4 - 0 | Penya | ... |
17 Ene 15 | Binissalem | 1 - 0 | Atletico | 1 |
17 Ene 15 | Llosetense | 3 - 1 | Campos | ... |
18 Ene 15 | Poblense | 1 - 1 | Constància | ... |
18 Ene 15 | Cladera | 0 - 0 | Collerense | ... |
18 Ene 15 | Sant Rafel | 0 - 0 | Platges | ... |
17 Ene 15 | Mercadal | 1 - 2 | UD Alaró | ... |
18 Ene 15 | Montuiri | 3 - 2 | Ferriolense | ... |
18 Ene 15 | Manacor | 0 - 2 | Peña | ... |
25 Ene 15 | Penya | 0 - 1 | Formentera | ... |
25 Ene 15 | Peña | 2 - 1 | Soller | ... |
25 Ene 15 | Atletico | 1 - 2 | Manacor | 1 |
24 Ene 15 | Campos | 1 - 1 | Binissalem | 1 |
25 Ene 15 | Constància | 2 - 3 | Llosetense | ... |
24 Ene 15 | Collerense | 1 - 2 | Poblense | ... |
24 Ene 15 | Platges | 0 - 0 | Cladera | ... |
25 Ene 15 | UD Alaró | 2 - 2 | Sant Rafel | ... |
24 Ene 15 | Ferriolense | 0 - 3 | Mercadal | ... |
25 Ene 15 | Montuiri | 0 - 2 | UE Alcudia | ... |
01 Feb 15 | UE Alcudia | 1 - 1 | Penya | ... |
01 Feb 15 | Soller | 2 - 0 | Atletico | ... |
31 Ene 15 | Manacor | 1 - 1 | Campos | ... |
01 Feb 15 | Binissalem | 1 - 2 | Constància | ... |
31 Ene 15 | Llosetense | 2 - 0 | Collerense | 1 |
31 Ene 15 | Poblense | 1 - 0 | Platges | ... |
31 Ene 15 | Cladera | 1 - 0 | UD Alaró | ... |
01 Feb 15 | Sant Rafel | 0 - 0 | Ferriolense | ... |
31 Ene 15 | Mercadal | 2 - 3 | Montuiri | ... |
01 Feb 15 | Formentera | 1 - 1 | Peña | 4 |
07 Feb 15 | Peña | 2 - 1 | Penya | ... |
08 Feb 15 | Atletico | 0 - 2 | Formentera | 3 |
08 Feb 15 | Campos | 0 - 1 | Soller | ... |
08 Feb 15 | Constància | 2 - 3 | Manacor | 2 |
07 Feb 15 | Collerense | 1 - 1 | Binissalem | ... |
07 Feb 15 | Platges | 2 - 3 | Llosetense | ... |
08 Feb 15 | UD Alaró | 0 - 2 | Poblense | ... |
07 Feb 15 | Ferriolense | 1 - 2 | Cladera | ... |
08 Feb 15 | Montuiri | 2 - 1 | Sant Rafel | ... |
08 Feb 15 | Mercadal | 2 - 0 | UE Alcudia | ... |
15 Feb 15 | UE Alcudia | 0 - 0 | Peña | 2 |
14 Feb 15 | Penya | 1 - 0 | Atletico | 2 |
15 Feb 15 | Formentera | 2 - 0 | Campos | 4 |
15 Feb 15 | Soller | 4 - 2 | Constància | ... |
14 Feb 15 | Manacor | 2 - 2 | Collerense | 1 |
15 Feb 15 | Binissalem | 3 - 1 | Platges | ... |
14 Feb 15 | Llosetense | 3 - 0 | UD Alaró | ... |
14 Feb 15 | Poblense | 1 - 2 | Ferriolense | ... |
15 Feb 15 | Cladera | 3 - 2 | Montuiri | ... |
14 Feb 15 | Sant Rafel | 1 - 1 | Mercadal | ... |
21 Feb 15 | Atletico | 0 - 1 | Peña | ... |
21 Feb 15 | Campos | 1 - 0 | Penya | 2 |
22 Feb 15 | Constància | 1 - 2 | Formentera | 3 |
21 Feb 15 | Collerense | 1 - 1 | Soller | ... |
21 Feb 15 | Platges | 0 - 0 | Manacor | ... |
21 Feb 15 | UD Alaró | 0 - 2 | Binissalem | ... |
21 Feb 15 | Ferriolense | 0 - 0 | Llosetense | ... |
21 Feb 15 | Montuiri | 2 - 2 | Poblense | ... |
21 Feb 15 | Mercadal | 7 - 0 | Cladera | ... |
22 Feb 15 | Sant Rafel | 1 - 0 | UE Alcudia | ... |
28 Feb 15 | UE Alcudia | 1 - 2 | Atletico | 1 |
01 Mar 15 | Peña | 2 - 0 | Campos | 2 |
28 Feb 15 | Penya | 1 - 1 | Constància | ... |
01 Mar 15 | Formentera | 2 - 0 | Collerense | 1 |
01 Mar 15 | Soller | 2 - 1 | Platges | 1 |
28 Feb 15 | Manacor | 2 - 2 | UD Alaró | ... |
28 Feb 15 | Binissalem | 3 - 1 | Ferriolense | ... |
28 Feb 15 | Llosetense | 0 - 0 | Montuiri | ... |
01 Mar 15 | Poblense | 1 - 0 | Mercadal | 1 |
01 Mar 15 | Cladera | 2 - 1 | Sant Rafel | 1 |
07 Mar 15 | Campos | 0 - 0 | Atletico | 2 |
07 Mar 15 | Constància | 2 - 0 | Peña | 3 |
07 Mar 15 | Collerense | 2 - 1 | Penya | 3 |
08 Mar 15 | Platges | 0 - 0 | Formentera | 3 |
07 Mar 15 | UD Alaró | 3 - 1 | Soller | 1 |
07 Mar 15 | Ferriolense | 2 - 0 | Manacor | 1 |
07 Mar 15 | Montuiri | 2 - 1 | Binissalem | 3 |
08 Mar 15 | Mercadal | 0 - 0 | Llosetense | 1 |
08 Mar 15 | Sant Rafel | 3 - 1 | Poblense | 1 |
08 Mar 15 | Cladera | 1 - 0 | UE Alcudia | 1 |
15 Mar 15 | UE Alcudia | 1 - 1 | Campos | 1 |
15 Mar 15 | Atletico | 1 - 2 | Constància | 1 |
15 Mar 15 | Peña | 1 - 0 | Collerense | 1 |
14 Mar 15 | Penya | 2 - 1 | Platges | 1 |
15 Mar 15 | Formentera | 0 - 0 | UD Alaró | 2 |
15 Mar 15 | Soller | 3 - 0 | Ferriolense | 1 |
14 Mar 15 | Manacor | 1 - 2 | Montuiri | 1 |
15 Mar 15 | Binissalem | 1 - 1 | Mercadal | 1 |
14 Mar 15 | Llosetense | 3 - 2 | Sant Rafel | 2 |
14 Mar 15 | Poblense | 3 - 1 | Cladera | 2 |
21 Mar 15 | Constància | 1 - 0 | Campos | 2 |
21 Mar 15 | Collerense | 2 - 0 | Atletico | 1 |
21 Mar 15 | Platges | 1 - 1 | Peña | 1 |
21 Mar 15 | UD Alaró | 1 - 1 | Penya | 2 |
22 Mar 15 | Ferriolense | 0 - 2 | Formentera | 1 |
21 Mar 15 | Montuiri | 1 - 2 | Soller | 2 |
22 Mar 15 | Mercadal | 3 - 0 | Manacor | 1 |
22 Mar 15 | Sant Rafel | 1 - 1 | Binissalem | 1 |
22 Mar 15 | Cladera | 0 - 0 | Llosetense | 1 |
21 Mar 15 | Poblense | 4 - 0 | UE Alcudia | 1 |
29 Mar 15 | UE Alcudia | 1 - 1 | Constància | ... |
29 Mar 15 | Campos | 0 - 0 | Collerense | 1 |
28 Mar 15 | Atletico | 2 - 2 | Platges | ... |
29 Mar 15 | Peña | 0 - 1 | UD Alaró | 1 |
28 Mar 15 | Penya | 1 - 1 | Ferriolense | ... |
29 Mar 15 | Formentera | 2 - 0 | Montuiri | ... |
29 Mar 15 | Soller | 0 - 1 | Mercadal | ... |
29 Mar 15 | Manacor | 0 - 0 | Sant Rafel | ... |
28 Mar 15 | Binissalem | 2 - 0 | Cladera | ... |
28 Mar 15 | Llosetense | 2 - 2 | Poblense | ... |
02 Abr 15 | Collerense | 2 - 0 | Constància | ... |
02 Abr 15 | Platges | 1 - 0 | Campos | ... |
02 Abr 15 | UD Alaró | 3 - 0 | Atletico | ... |
02 Abr 15 | Ferriolense | 1 - 2 | Peña | ... |
02 Abr 15 | Montuiri | 2 - 1 | Penya | ... |
02 Abr 15 | Mercadal | 1 - 0 | Formentera | 1 |
02 Abr 15 | Sant Rafel | 3 - 1 | Soller | ... |
02 Abr 15 | Cladera | 0 - 0 | Manacor | ... |
02 Abr 15 | Poblense | 1 - 1 | Binissalem | ... |
02 Abr 15 | Llosetense | 1 - 1 | UE Alcudia | ... |
11 Abr 15 | UE Alcudia | 2 - 1 | Collerense | 2 |
11 Abr 15 | Constància | 3 - 1 | Platges | 4 |
12 Abr 15 | Campos | 0 - 2 | UD Alaró | 3 |
11 Abr 15 | Atletico | 2 - 4 | Ferriolense | 2 |
12 Abr 15 | Peña | 3 - 1 | Montuiri | 4 |
11 Abr 15 | Penya | 2 - 1 | Mercadal | 2 |
12 Abr 15 | Formentera | 1 - 1 | Sant Rafel | 7 |
12 Abr 15 | Soller | 2 - 1 | Cladera | 2 |
12 Abr 15 | Manacor | 0 - 3 | Poblense | 3 |
12 Abr 15 | Binissalem | 1 - 1 | Llosetense | 4 |
18 Abr 15 | Platges | 0 - 0 | Collerense | 4 |
18 Abr 15 | UD Alaró | 1 - 2 | Constància | 6 |
18 Abr 15 | Ferriolense | 0 - 0 | Campos | 4 |
18 Abr 15 | Montuiri | 4 - 1 | Atletico | 4 |
18 Abr 15 | Mercadal | 3 - 1 | Peña | 3 |
19 Abr 15 | Sant Rafel | 3 - 1 | Penya | 4 |
19 Abr 15 | Cladera | 2 - 0 | Formentera | 6 |
18 Abr 15 | Poblense | 4 - 1 | Soller | 4 |
19 Abr 15 | Llosetense | 4 - 2 | Manacor | 4 |
19 Abr 15 | Binissalem | 8 - 0 | UE Alcudia | 8 |
25 Abr 15 | UE Alcudia | 1 - 1 | Platges | 5 |
26 Abr 15 | Collerense | 1 - 0 | UD Alaró | 6 |
25 Abr 15 | Constància | 1 - 0 | Ferriolense | 4 |
25 Abr 15 | Campos | 1 - 1 | Montuiri | 5 |
26 Abr 15 | Atletico | 2 - 2 | Mercadal | 6 |
26 Abr 15 | Peña | 1 - 0 | Sant Rafel | 4 |
25 Abr 15 | Penya | 3 - 1 | Cladera | 4 |
26 Abr 15 | Formentera | 0 - 0 | Poblense | 4 |
26 Abr 15 | Soller | 0 - 3 | Llosetense | 4 |
25 Abr 15 | Manacor | 1 - 2 | Binissalem | 5 |
03 May 15 | UD Alaró | 0 - 1 | Platges | 3 |
03 May 15 | Ferriolense | 1 - 2 | Collerense | 4 |
02 May 15 | Montuiri | 1 - 3 | Constància | 2 |
02 May 15 | Mercadal | 4 - 2 | Campos | 3 |
03 May 15 | Sant Rafel | 1 - 0 | Atletico | 3 |
01 May 15 | Cladera | 1 - 0 | Peña | 5 |
01 May 15 | Poblense | 1 - 0 | Penya | 3 |
03 May 15 | Llosetense | 0 - 0 | Formentera | 3 |
01 May 15 | Binissalem | 3 - 0 | Soller | 4 |
02 May 15 | Manacor | 0 - 0 | UE Alcudia | 3 |
10 May 15 | UD Alaró | 1 - 1 | UE Alcudia | 1 |
09 May 15 | Platges | 1 - 1 | Ferriolense | 3 |
09 May 15 | Collerense | 2 - 1 | Montuiri | 3 |
10 May 15 | Constància | 2 - 2 | Mercadal | 1 |
10 May 15 | Campos | 0 - 1 | Sant Rafel | 3 |
09 May 15 | Atletico | 2 - 2 | Cladera | 1 |
10 May 15 | Peña | 3 - 1 | Poblense | 4 |
09 May 15 | Penya | 2 - 1 | Llosetense | 4 |
10 May 15 | Formentera | 2 - 0 | Binissalem | 3 |
10 May 15 | Soller | 3 - 2 | Manacor | 2 |
17 May 15 | Ferriolense | 0 - 0 | UD Alaró | 1 |
17 May 15 | Montuiri | 0 - 2 | Platges | 3 |
17 May 15 | Mercadal | 2 - 1 | Collerense | 3 |
17 May 15 | Sant Rafel | 1 - 4 | Constància | 1 |
17 May 15 | Cladera | 0 - 3 | Campos | 1 |
17 May 15 | Poblense | 9 - 1 | Atletico | 3 |
17 May 15 | Llosetense | 4 - 0 | Peña | 7 |
17 May 15 | Binissalem | 2 - 0 | Penya | 3 |
17 May 15 | Manacor | 1 - 2 | Formentera | 10 |
17 May 15 | UE Alcudia | 2 - 1 | Soller | 2 |